BWP Girl's Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Rushville-Industry121
Cambridge93.5
ROWVA60
Astoria59
Warsaw56
Bushnell-Prairie City48.5
United (Monmouth)47
Seymour37
Elmwood32
Illini Bluffs22
Galva20
Cuba10

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Christy SR United (Monmouth) 14.75
2 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.88
3 Ault, Annie JR Cuba 15.75
4 Clark, Alaina JR Elmwood 15.82
5 Taylor, Bailey SR Galva 15.83
6 Metternich, Samantha SO Warsaw 16.27
7 Seabloom, Erica SR Cambridge 16.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durham, Audrey JR Illini Bluffs 14.23 1
2 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 14.43
3 Henze, Oakley JR Warsaw 14.73
4 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 14.83
5 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 15.28
6 Mathews, Amber SR Illini Bluffs 15.46
7 Long, Hannah FR Elmwood 15.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keeler, Tori FR Astoria 13.34 10
2 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 13.57 8
3 Flesner, Kamryn FR Seymour 13.77 6
4 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 14.02 4
5 Flesner, Brekken JR Seymour 14.06 3
6 Jones, Makayla SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14.11 2
7 Gregory, Vada FR United (Monmouth) 14.57
8 Billingsley, Anna SR Rushville-Industry 14.91

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Astoria 32.52
2 Straitiff, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) 33.14
3 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 33.72
4 West, Cynthia SO ROWVA 34.00
5 Metternich, Samantha SO Warsaw 34.59
6 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 36.12
7 Tracey, Carly SR Bushnell-Prairie City 36.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 30.20
2 Franck, Jamie JR Cambridge 31.00
3 Feltmeyer, Ally FR United (Monmouth) 31.15
4 Cortiguera, Clara SR Illini Bluffs 31.60
5 O'Dell, Allison SO Warsaw 32.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keeler, Tori FR Astoria 27.61 10
2 Flesner, Kamryn FR Seymour 28.36 8
3 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 28.48 6
4 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.06 4
5 Flesner, Brekken JR Seymour 29.44 3
6 McFall, Regan SO Elmwood 29.53 2
7 Chance, Chalyn SR Rushville-Industry 29.69 1
8 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 29.84

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 1:09.49 3
2 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Astoria 1:11.86
3 O'Dell, Allison SO Warsaw 1:12.08
4 Schulte, Paula JR Elmwood 1:12.48
5 Gavin, Maddie SO United (Monmouth) 1:14.16
6 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:18.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 1:01.31 10
2 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.40 8
3 Morgan, Allison FR Warsaw 1:05.80 6
4 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 1:08.34 4
5 Poole, Emma FR United (Monmouth) 1:09.59 2
6 Ledbetter, Annadoria FR ROWVA 1:10.60 1
7 Wilson, Sara FR Rushville-Industry 1:14.46
8 Meyers, Allie SO Elmwood 1:15.83

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Maddy SR Illini Bluffs 3:04.61
2 Brown, Mariah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:06.90
3 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 3:06.90
4 Beaird, Stephanie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:18.00
5 Harvey, Kaniah JR Seymour 3:52.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 2:46.44 10
2 Poole, Nicole FR United (Monmouth) 2:47.83 8
3 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 2:51.96 6
4 Jones, Jordan JR Elmwood 2:57.47 4
5 Schnerre, Emma SR United (Monmouth) 2:58.50 3
6 Hawes, Lauren FR Galva 2:59.60 2
7 Ingles, Hannah SO Rushville-Industry 3:04.18 1
8 Keener, Mykaela JR ROWVA 3:15.47

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCauley, Emily FR Elmwood 5:53.99 10
2 Bishop, Caitlen SR United (Monmouth) 6:05.50 8
3 Lucie, Emily FR Warsaw 6:11.43 6
4 Clough, Ariel SR Warsaw 6:37.18 4
5 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 6:40.59 3
6 Ramirez, Carolina FR United (Monmouth) 6:45.56 2
7 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 7:17.11 1
8 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 7:24.84
9 Burgeson, Avery JR Cambridge 7:48.18
10 Wilson, Rebecca SR Rushville-Industry 7:48.37
11 Hickle, Courtney JR Astoria 8:11.30
12 Cassidy, Brianna SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8:36.17

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Caitlen SR United (Monmouth) 13:31.81 10
2 Churchill, Taylor SO Astoria 13:53.16 8
3 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 14:17.39 6
4 Karn, Cassie SO Elmwood 14:32.21 4
5 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:44.88 3
6 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 14:48.87 2
7 Stufflebeam, Lauren JR Elmwood 14:54.61 1
8 Johnson, Daisy SO Cambridge 15:03.13
9 Bishop, Olivia FR United (Monmouth) 15:48.61
10 Seabloom, Andrea FR Cambridge 16:55.50
11 Harvey, Kaniah JR Seymour 17:35.69

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knott, Traci JR Illini Bluffs 20.24
2 Butler, Sadye SO Seymour 21.44
3 Warinner, Maria JR Warsaw 21.81
4 West, Cynthia SO ROWVA 23.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 17.28 10
2 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 17.58 8
3 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 17.85 6
4 McKay, Skyler SO Warsaw 18.75 4
5 Briney, Gracie SO Rushville-Industry 18.97 3
6 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.09 2
7 McGraw, Jayde SO Seymour 19.49 1
8 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.67

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 55.08 3
2 Warinner, Maria JR Warsaw 59.13
3 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 1:01.35
4 Cooper, Rachel SO Seymour 1:03.29
5 Clark, Alaina JR Elmwood 1:05.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 47.90 10
2 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 49.94 8
3 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 52.84 6
4 McKay, Skyler SO Warsaw 53.97 4
5 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 56.14 2
6 McGraw, Jayde SO Seymour 57.75 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Billi JR Illini Bluffs 5' 2.0" 10
2 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 8
3 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 5' 0.0" 6
4 Carlson, Harley SR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 4
5 Parker, Sierra SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0" 2.5
6 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 4' 6.0" 2.5
7 McCormick, Shayla JR Elmwood 4' 6.0" 1
8 Meyers, Allie SO Elmwood 4' 6.0"
9 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City -
10 Blackburn, Jaynie SO Rushville-Industry -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plumer, Riley SR Rushville-Industry 9' 9.0" 10
2 Plumer, Madison JR Rushville-Industry 8' 6.0" 7
3 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 8' 6.0" 7
4 Churchill, Taylor SO Astoria 8' 0.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14' 11.0" 10
2 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 14' 9.0" 8
3 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 14' 3.0" 6
4 Rees, Kelsey SO Seymour 13' 8.0" 4
5 Mathews, Amber SR Illini Bluffs 13' 4.0" 3
6 Makolo, Jemima FR Rushville-Industry 13' 0.0" 2
7 Ball, Aunna FR Cuba 12' 11.0" 1
8 Jones, Makayla SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 8.5"
9 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 6.0"
10 Gavin, Maddie SO United (Monmouth) 12' 3.5"
11 Durham, Audrey JR Illini Bluffs 12' 1.5"
12 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Astoria 12' 1.5"
13 Davin, Riley FR United (Monmouth) 11' 3.0"
14 Ledbetter, Annadoria FR ROWVA 10' 2.0"
15 Howell, Rosemary FR Galva 9' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 37' 4.0" 10
2 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 32' 0.0" 8
3 Knott, Traci JR Illini Bluffs 30' 5.0" 6
4 Rees, Kelsey SO Seymour 29' 7.5" 4
5 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 29' 4.5" 3
6 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 3.0" 2
7 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 1.0" 1
8 Clough, Ariel SR Warsaw 27' 10.0"
9 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 27' 9.5"
10 Gregory, Vada FR United (Monmouth) 27' 7.0"
11 Jones, Jordan JR Elmwood 27' 5.0"
12 Durham, Audrey JR Illini Bluffs 25' 9.0"
13 Davin, Riley FR United (Monmouth) 25' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Hannah SR Cuba 28' 3.5"
2 Briney, Sarah FR Rushville-Industry 26' 6.0"
3 Jones, Kimmie FR Elmwood 24' 5.0"
4 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 24' 5.0"
5 Hungerford, Ivory JR Cuba 22' 3.0"
6 Heller, Caitlin FR Astoria 20' 9.0"
7 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 20' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 34' 5.0" 10
2 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 32' 11.0" 8
3 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 32' 7.0" 6
4 Meyer, Lindsay JR Galva 31' 7.0" 4
5 Musgrave, Jenna SO Elmwood 30' 3.0" 3
6 Johnson, Karlie SR Warsaw 29' 11.0" 2
7 Gibbs, Olivia SO Warsaw 28' 7.0" 1
8 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 1.0"
9 Kieffer, Maddie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 26' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 111' 0.0" 10
2 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 106' 9.0" 8
3 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 88' 11.0" 6
4 Johnson, Karlie SR Warsaw 88' 0.0" 4
5 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 82' 7.0" 3
6 Fox, Billi JR Illini Bluffs 79' 1.0"
7 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 78' 8.0"
8 Crum, Addi FR Rushville-Industry 74' 5.0"
9 Musgrave, Jenna SO Elmwood 72' 6.0"
10 Roberts, Anna FR Elmwood 51' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Hannah SR Cuba 79' 10.0" 2
2 Serven, SaVannah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 79' 9.0" 1
3 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 72' 8.0"
4 Gibbs, Olivia SO Warsaw 71' 5.0"
5 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 65' 10.0"
6 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 63' 9.0"
7 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 63' 6.0"
8 Heller, Caitlin FR Astoria 58' 10.0"