CAM Home Meet 3/30/15

Scores:
Men's Score
Sangamon Valley112.5
Central A & M111
Clinton110.5
Macon Meridian104.5
St. Teresa85
Windsor26.5
 
Women's Score
St. Teresa156
Central A & M145
Clinton127
Sangamon Valley51
Windsor25
Macon Meridian21

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 12.84
2 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 12.99
3 Lascody, Lee FR Sangamon Valley 13.11
4 Lee, Aaron SR Sangamon Valley 13.90
5 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumgardner, Chance FR Sangamon Valley 12.37
2 Judd, Ryan FR Sangamon Valley 12.66
3 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 13.12
4 Harris, Andy SO Windsor 13.24
5 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 13.44
6 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton -
7 Carson, Bryson FR Clinton -
8 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarrett, Zach SO St. Teresa 11.24 10
2 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 12.37
3 Reed, Dylan FR Macon Meridian 12.55
4 Taylor, Gabe FR Macon Meridian 12.81
5 Porter, Dalton FR Sangamon Valley 13.55
6 Manion, Seth SO Sangamon Valley 13.75
7 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton -
8 Genet, Braden FR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wade, Connor JR Sangamon Valley 12.21
2 Adams, Damian JR St. Teresa 12.84
3 Hicklin, Louis JR Clinton 12.90
4 Ireland, Ziak FR Macon Meridian 13.24
5 Short, Gage SR Clinton -
6 Sloan, Trevor SO Central A & M -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niederbrach, Devin JR St. Teresa 11.68 4
2 Scheiter, Kenny SR Sangamon Valley 11.97
3 Smith, Dakota SO Central A & M 12.09
4 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M 12.72
5 Kapper, Tyler FR Central A & M 12.93
6 Tuppince, Isaiah FR Central A & M 13.02
7 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 13.06
8 Bowers, Noah JR St. Teresa 13.48
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Austin JR Central A & M 11.50 8
2 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 11.56 6
3 Duncan, Jason SO St. Teresa 11.69
4 Highley, Nathan SO Sangamon Valley 11.71 2
5 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 11.72
6 Royce, Wyatt SO Sangamon Valley 11.78 1
7 Hollgarth, Gage FR Macon Meridian 11.88
8 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 11.97

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 25.96
2 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 26.76
3 Sattler, Gage FR Windsor 28.22
4 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 29.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarrett, Zach SO St. Teresa 23.84 8
2 Harris, Andy SO Windsor 27.06
3 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 27.07
4 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 27.87
5 Sloan, Trevor SO Central A & M 28.27
6 Genet, Braden FR Sangamon Valley 32.05
7 Carson, Bryson FR Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Dylan FR Macon Meridian 26.37
2 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M 26.75
3 Taylor, Gabe FR Macon Meridian 26.81
4 Ireland, Ziak FR Macon Meridian 28.08
5 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 23.81 10
2 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 24.34 6
3 Bryles, John FR St. Teresa 24.62 4
4 Scheiter, Kenny SR Sangamon Valley 24.74 2
5 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 24.87 1
6 Short, Gage SR Clinton -
7 Davis, Mike SO St. Teresa -
8 Hicklin, Louis JR Clinton -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarrett, Zach SO St. Teresa 55.70 10
2 Martin, Johnny FR Sangamon Valley 1:06.14 2
3 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton -
4 Curry, Anthony SO Windsor -
5 Adams, Damian JR St. Teresa -
6 Carr, Simon JR Windsor -
7 Carson, Bryson FR Clinton -
8 Short, Gage SR Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 58.16 8
2 Mathias, Boyd SR Macon Meridian 1:00.45 6
3 Smith, Ian SO Macon Meridian 1:02.24 4
4 Hemingway, Mason FR Sangamon Valley 1:06.53 1
5 Grosberger, Brenden JR Sangamon Valley 1:07.05
6 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton -
7 Doyle, Brock SR Macon Meridian -
8 Hicklin, Louis JR Clinton -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Drake JR Macon Meridian 2:11.97 10
2 Durbin, Nate FR Macon Meridian 2:22.33 8
3 Brown, Marshall FR Macon Meridian 2:25.32
4 Solano, Michael SO Sangamon Valley 2:27.61 6
5 Martin, Johnny FR Sangamon Valley 2:30.83 4
6 Miller, Dylan FR Windsor 2:31.92 2
7 Griffin, Micheal SO St. Teresa 2:38.09 1
8 Badgley, Blake SO Sangamon Valley 2:42.31
9 Hortenstine, James JR Windsor 2:42.58
10 Ohl, Jason SO St. Teresa 2:45.64
11 Lovett, Josh SO Windsor 2:48.16
12 Morse, Triston SO Central A & M 2:51.36
13 Lay, Austin FR Central A & M 2:51.87
14 King, Tyler JR Macon Meridian -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steiner, Ian SO Sangamon Valley 5:31.33 10
2 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton 5:34.52 8
3 Snyder, Nolan SR Clinton 5:39.85 6
4 Brown, Allen JR Sangamon Valley 5:44.71 4
5 Shobe, Luke FR Clinton 5:45.47
6 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 5:51.18
7 Badgley, Blake SO Sangamon Valley 5:58.77
8 Griffin, Micheal SO St. Teresa 6:06.75 2
9 Miller, Raymond SO Windsor 6:11.35 1
10 Ohl, Jason SO St. Teresa 6:19.86
11 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 6:31.45
12 Lovett, Josh SO Windsor 6:39.92
13 Dunscomb, Jack FR St. Teresa 6:45.46
14 King, Tyler JR Macon Meridian -
15 Miller, Dylan FR Windsor -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Gabe JR St. Teresa 11:23.86 10
2 Tschosik, Nick SO St. Teresa 11:55.12 8
3 Archer, Christian JR St. Teresa 12:28.41
4 Sustaita, Raul JR St. Teresa 12:32.12
5 Badgley, Blake SO Sangamon Valley 12:45.71 6
6 Carnahan, Ian FR Macon Meridian 12:51.46 4
7 Hankins, Robert SO Central A & M 14:22.95 2
8 Dunscomb, Jack FR St. Teresa 14:29.53

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 18.83 6
2 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 19.58 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M 18.30 10
2 Ballinger, Austin SR Sangamon Valley 18.51 8
3 Dooley, Timmy JR Sangamon Valley 19.65 2
4 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 20.18 1
5 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 20.47
6 Rasmussen, Tyler SO Sangamon Valley 21.20

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 49.65 8
2 Rasmussen, Tyler SO Sangamon Valley 58.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Dalton SR Macon Meridian 44.94 10
2 Ballinger, Austin SR Sangamon Valley 50.37 6
3 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 51.08 4
4 Dooley, Timmy JR Sangamon Valley 51.69 2
5 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 57.90 1
6 Brown, Marshall FR Macon Meridian -
7 Cromwell, Andrew FR Macon Meridian -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Noah JR Macon Meridian 6' 4.0" 10
2 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 5' 10.0" 8
3 Ryan, Parker SR Sangamon Valley 5' 4.0" 6
4 Wiese, Justus SO Sangamon Valley 5' 2.0"
5 Rasmussen, Tyler SO Sangamon Valley 5' 2.0" 4
6 Farmer, Brad FR Windsor 5' 0.0" 1.5
7 Smith, Ian SO Macon Meridian 5' 0.0" 1.5
8 Bumgardner, Chance FR Sangamon Valley 4' 10.0"
9 Tuppince, Isaiah FR Central A & M 4' 10.0"
10 Smith, Dakota SO Central A & M -
11 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M -
12 Barry, Harrison FR Sangamon Valley -
13 Haddock, Mitch JR Windsor -
14 Short, Gage SR Clinton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Austin JR Central A & M 12' 0.0" 10
2 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 10' 0.0" 8
3 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 8' 6.0" 6
4 Tuppince, Isaiah FR Central A & M 7' 6.0" 4

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 18' 4.0" 10
2 Love, Jason JR Clinton 17' 1.0" 8
3 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 16' 9.0"
4 Highley, Nathan SO Sangamon Valley 16' 8.0" 6
5 McClurg, Noah SR Clinton 16' 3.0"
6 Royce, Wyatt SO Sangamon Valley 16' 3.0"
7 Bumgardner, Chance FR Sangamon Valley 16' 3.0" 4
8 Haddock, Mitch JR Windsor 14' 11.0" 2
9 Barry, Harrison FR Sangamon Valley 14' 6.0"
10 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M 14' 5.0" 1
11 Sattler, Gage FR Windsor 13' 9.0"
12 Wade, Connor JR Sangamon Valley 13' 6.0"
13 Farmer, Brad FR Windsor 12' 6.0"
14 Morse, Triston SO Central A & M 12' 1.0"
15 Carr, Simon JR Windsor 11' 4.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M 35' 6.5" 10
2 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 33' 9.5" 8
3 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 33' 3.0" 5
4 Highley, Nathan SO Sangamon Valley 33' 3.0" 5
5 Harris, Andy SO Windsor 31' 8.0" 2
6 Rasmussen, Tyler SO Sangamon Valley 29' 6.0" 1
7 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 28' 11.5"
8 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 28' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Garrick SR Sangamon Valley 32' 0.0" 1
2 Wilhelm, Gabe SO Sangamon Valley 28' 2.5"
3 Lee, Aaron SR Sangamon Valley 27' 8.0"
4 Porter, Dalton FR Sangamon Valley 27' 8.0"
5 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 27' 7.0"
6 Brue, Mason SO Macon Meridian 26' 11.0"
7 Judd, Ryan FR Sangamon Valley 26' 10.0"
8 Stanton, Connor FR Sangamon Valley 26' 5.5"
9 Curry, Anthony SO Windsor 25' 9.0"
10 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 24' 5.0"
11 Lascody, Lee FR Sangamon Valley 23' 0.0"
12 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 22' 3.0"
13 Ritz, Zayne JR Sangamon Valley 21' 9.0"
14 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 21' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Brady SO St. Teresa 45' 9.0" 10
2 Renfro, Josiah SR Macon Meridian 40' 7.0" 8
3 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 38' 0.0" 6
4 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 37' 7.0" 4
5 Gonzalez, Marcello FR Sangamon Valley 35' 8.5" 2
6 Hollgarth, Gage FR Macon Meridian 34' 7.0"
7 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 31' 9.0"
8 Peters, Steve SO Sangamon Valley 30' 7.5"
9 Gulley, Nathan SO Central A & M 30' 2.0"
10 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 30' 2.0"
11 Manion, Seth SO Sangamon Valley 28' 5.0"
12 Morrell, Ried FR Central A & M 28' 1.0"
13 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton -
14 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton -
15 Menges, Morgan SR Macon Meridian -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton 102' 2.5" 1.5
2 Gonzalez, Marcello FR Sangamon Valley 91' 3.0"
3 Miller, Raymond SO Windsor 71' 0.0"
4 Judd, Ryan FR Sangamon Valley 71' 0.0"
5 Stanton, Connor FR Sangamon Valley 65' 0.0"
6 Harris, Andy SO Windsor 59' 3.5"
7 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 55' 11.0"
8 Ritz, Zayne JR Sangamon Valley 55' 6.5"
9 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 55' 4.5"
10 Peters, Steve SO Sangamon Valley 55' 2.0"
11 Lascody, Lee FR Sangamon Valley 51' 2.0"
12 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton -
13 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damery, Troy SR Macon Meridian 117' 1.0" 10
2 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 111' 10.0" 8
3 Manion, Seth SO Sangamon Valley 110' 1.0" 6
4 Renfro, Josiah SR Macon Meridian 109' 0.0" 4
5 Ryan, Parker SR Sangamon Valley 102' 2.5" 1.5
6 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 95' 1.0"
7 Bryles, John FR St. Teresa 82' 7.5"
8 Robbins, Jason SO St. Teresa 81' 10.0"
9 Gulley, Nathan SO Central A & M 76' 10.5"
10 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 76' 5.0"
11 Moore, Brady SO St. Teresa 76' 1.0"
12 Morrell, Ried FR Central A & M 62' 2.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn FR St. Teresa 13.49 4
2 Weeks, Morgan JR St. Teresa 15.08
3 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 15.33
4 Winnings, Lilley SO Windsor 16.71
5 Lesko, Morgan FR Windsor 17.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doss, Lexi JR Macon Meridian 13.93 2
2 Pritchett, Hailey FR Sangamon Valley 14.27
3 Myers, Kami FR Sangamon Valley 14.43
4 Mann, Abby FR Sangamon Valley 14.62
5 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 14.84
6 Hilton, Trinity FR Central A & M 14.87
7 Bean, Kasey FR Windsor 14.96
8 Kindel, Maddie FR Sangamon Valley 15.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 12.81 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 13.21 8
3 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 13.22 6
4 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 13.34
5 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 13.44
6 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 14.20 1
7 Merris, Kendra SO Macon Meridian 15.90
8 Newingham, Isebella JR Macon Meridian -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 31.02
2 Bean, Kasey FR Windsor 31.31
3 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 32.05
4 Weeks, Morgan JR St. Teresa 32.77
5 Gehres, Rose FR Clinton 34.46
6 Kitson, Sarah FR Clinton -
7 Hooker, Anna FR St. Teresa -
8 Logue, Sage JR Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 27.44 10
2 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn FR St. Teresa 29.15 8
3 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 29.54 6
4 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 29.55 4
5 Hilton, Trinity FR Central A & M 30.22 2
6 Mann, Abby FR Sangamon Valley 30.78 1
7 Newingham, Isebella JR Macon Meridian -
8 Lookabaugh, Anna FR Macon Meridian -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niebrugge, Brianna SO St. Teresa 1:04.03 10
2 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 1:05.59 8
3 Pfeiffer, Claire SR Windsor 1:13.92 6
4 Wertz, Emma FR Clinton 1:18.73 4
5 Lowe, Aleshia FR Macon Meridian 1:32.05 2
6 Lakshmanan, Tegan FR St. Teresa -
7 Pritchett, Hailey FR Sangamon Valley -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 2:33.88 10
2 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 2:38.47 8
3 Huffman, Raeann SR Clinton 2:40.27 6
4 Gehres, Sarah SR Clinton 2:50.27 4
5 Imeri, Ilire SR Clinton 2:51.80
6 Garrett, Olivia FR Sangamon Valley 2:53.68 2
7 Welsh, Caitlin FR Windsor 3:02.03 1
8 Kitson, Sarah FR Clinton 3:09.80
9 Benson, Jessi SO Clinton 3:16.14
10 Ingersoll, Ashlee FR Sangamon Valley -
11 Hill, Megan FR Macon Meridian -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evelti, Lauren JR St. Teresa 5:37.10 10
2 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 6:09.15 8
3 White, Millie FR Clinton 6:14.93 6
4 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 6:23.48 4
5 Donelson, Riley SO Clinton 6:27.37
6 Garrett, Olivia FR Sangamon Valley 6:29.38 2
7 McLaughlin, Melissa SR Macon Meridian 6:45.90 1
8 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 7:00.08
9 Harris, Jodie SO Windsor 7:00.69
10 Hill, Megan FR Macon Meridian 7:18.24
11 Cawthon, Kirsty SO Macon Meridian 7:39.31

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tschosik, Bree SR St. Teresa 12:18.31 10
2 Cleary, Kelsey JR St. Teresa 12:34.94 8
3 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 12:49.15 6
4 McLaughlin, Melissa SR Macon Meridian 14:34.14 4
5 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 15:29.05 2
6 Cawthon, Kirsty SO Macon Meridian 16:38.19 1
7 Venters, Macie FR St. Teresa 16:47.07

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 17.02 10
2 Bean, Kasey FR Windsor 17.90 8
3 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 18.11 6
4 O'Connor, Kennedy SO Sangamon Valley 18.21 4
5 Pierson, Jeana FR Sangamon Valley 19.71 2
6 Winnings, Lilley SO Windsor 36.86 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 48.71 10
2 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 51.92 8
3 Durflinger, Kirty SR Sangamon Valley 54.57 6
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 55.02 4
5 Johnson, Amber JR St. Teresa 55.67 2
6 Pierson, Jeana FR Sangamon Valley 58.63 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 4' 10.0" 9
2 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 4' 10.0" 9
3 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 4' 10.0" 6
4 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 4' 8.0" 4
5 Oladipupo, Kite' JR St. Teresa 4' 4.0" 2
6 Lookabaugh, Anna FR Macon Meridian 4' 2.0" 1
7 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 4' 0.0"
8 Gehres, Rose FR Clinton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovett, Betsy JR Clinton 11' 6.0" 10
2 McLeod, Marli FR St. Teresa 8' 0.0" 8
3 Johnson, Amber JR St. Teresa 7' 6.0" 6
4 Craft, Elissa SR Clinton 7' 0.0" 4
5 Gehres, Rose FR Clinton 6' 6.0"
6 Scott, Dulcenea SR St. Teresa 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 15' 10.0" 10
2 O'Connor, Kennedy SO Sangamon Valley 15' 2.5" 8
3 Fitzpatrick, Hayley FR Sangamon Valley 14' 7.0" 6
4 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 14' 6.5" 4
5 Reedy, Emma SR St. Teresa 14' 6.0" 2
6 Durflinger, Kirty SR Sangamon Valley 14' 5.0"
7 Pfeiffer, Claire SR Windsor 13' 4.0" 1
8 Hill, Megan FR Macon Meridian 13' 0.5"
9 Winnings, Lilley SO Windsor 11' 5.5"
10 Harris, Jodie SO Windsor 11' 5.0"
11 Oladipupo, Kite' JR St. Teresa -
12 Newberry, Drew SO Macon Meridian -
13 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton -
14 Logue, Sage JR Clinton -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niebrugge, Brianna SO St. Teresa 33' 8.5" 10
2 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 29' 3.5" 8
3 Newingham, Isebella JR Macon Meridian -
4 Lakshmanan, Tegan FR St. Teresa -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingersoll, Ashlee FR Sangamon Valley 25' 7.0"
2 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 23' 3.5"
3 Welsh, Caitlin FR Windsor 23' 3.0"
4 Burgener, Alaina FR Central A & M 23' 0.0"
5 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 22' 4.0"
6 Lesko, Morgan FR Windsor 21' 6.0"
7 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 21' 1.5"
8 Rout , Mckenzie SO Sangamon Valley 20' 6.0"
9 Sagle, Courtney FR Sangamon Valley 17' 7.0"
10 David, Abby FR Sangamon Valley 17' 4.0"
11 Solano, Ashley FR Sangamon Valley 13' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 38' 11.0" 10
2 Hise, Kate JR St. Teresa 38' 0.0" 8
3 Damery, Morgan SR Central A & M 34' 4.5" 6
4 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 32' 4.0" 4
5 Spence, Kali SO Macon Meridian 28' 11.0" 2
6 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 28' 10.0"
7 Hemphill, Carli FR Sangamon Valley 28' 2.0" 1
8 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 27' 3.0"
9 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 25' 2.0"
10 Fleck, Olivia SO Sangamon Valley 23' 10.0"
11 Williams, Mattie SR Macon Meridian 23' 8.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niebrugge, Brianna SO St. Teresa 104' 0.0" 8
2 Ingersoll, Ashlee FR Sangamon Valley 73' 7.5"
3 Burgener, Alaina FR Central A & M 73' 7.5"
4 Hemphill, Carli FR Sangamon Valley 62' 0.5"
5 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 60' 8.0"
6 Rout , Mckenzie SO Sangamon Valley 51' 7.5"
7 Sagle, Courtney FR Sangamon Valley 46' 4.0"
8 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 35' 8.5"
9 Solano, Ashley FR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 122' 8.0" 10
2 Hise, Kate JR St. Teresa 94' 4.5" 6
3 Damery, Morgan SR Central A & M 88' 6.0" 4
4 Williams, Mattie SR Macon Meridian 81' 6.5" 2
5 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 81' 2.0" 1
6 Spence, Kali SO Macon Meridian 80' 4.5"
7 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 74' 7.5"
8 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 67' 9.0"
9 Fleck, Olivia SO Sangamon Valley 62' 7.0"
10 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 61' 3.0"