Riverdale Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
ROWVA154
Newman Central Catholic118
Annawan89
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg45
Galena28
West Carroll23
Morrison20
Orion17
Riverdale15
Stark County13
Galva3
Kewanee2
 
Women's Score
Annawan163
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg87
Stark County78
Kewanee63
West Carroll44
Riverdale36
Orion33
ROWVA16
Galva4
Morrison2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waugh, Depree FR Kewanee 12.85
2 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 13.42
3 Knight, Thomas JR West Carroll 13.56
4 Craig, Chris JR Galva 13.63
5 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 15.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Screnock, Andrew SR Morrison 12.00
2 Houzenga, Triston SR Morrison 12.18
3 Mallow, Austin SO West Carroll 12.56
4 Soggie, Haakon JR ROWVA 12.82
5 Lester, Jacob SO Riverdale 12.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 11.74 6
2 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 11.78 4
3 Henkins, Josh JR Kewanee 11.86
4 Clarke, Gabe SO Orion 12.24
5 Pillen, Carter SR Annawan 12.40
6 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bianchi, Easton FR Newman Central Catholic 11.55 10
2 Reed, James JR Annawan 11.72 8
3 McGinn, Nolan SR Newman Central Catholic 11.80 2
4 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 11.84 1
5 Conway, Logan SO Riverdale 11.98

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samuel, Alex JR Galva 26.82
2 Van Waesenhove, Owen FR Kewanee 27.97
3 Knight, Thomas JR West Carroll 28.19
4 Garcia, Austin FR Galva 32.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sigwarth, Ben SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 24.93
2 Pillen, Carter SR Annawan 25.12
3 Lundgren, Ian SO West Carroll 25.57
4 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 27.56
5 Haas, Derek FR Galena 28.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 23.70 8
2 Reed, James JR Annawan 24.20 2
3 Houzenga, Triston SR Morrison 24.63
4 Clarke, Gabe SO Orion 25.00
5 Loy, Oscar SR Riverdale 25.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bianchi, Easton FR Newman Central Catholic 23.24 10
2 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 23.75 6
3 McGinn, Nolan SR Newman Central Catholic 24.05 4
4 Henkins, Josh JR Kewanee 24.34 1
5 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena 24.46
6 Conway, Logan SO Riverdale 24.89

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Walter SO West Carroll 1:00.03
2 Davis , Carter FR Kewanee 1:01.16
3 Koga, Da-Mon SO Galva 1:02.09
4 Wagner, Nathan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:02.52
5 Gamberini, Filippo SR Galena 1:02.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Screnock, Andrew SR Morrison 57.32
2 Rodriguez, Carlos FR West Carroll 57.65
3 Larson, Hunter JR Orion 1:00.72
4 Russell, Ryan SO Galva 1:01.32
5 Alepra, David FR Annawan 1:02.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 54.70 4
2 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 55.29
3 Germaine, David FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 56.37
4 Goforth, Cody SR Kewanee 56.49
5 Goodwin, Andrew JR Riverdale 56.58
6 Dickson, Kelan FR Riverdale 1:01.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 52.87 10
2 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 53.33 8
3 Nash, Ethan JR Newman Central Catholic 54.11 6
4 Schroeder, Cole FR Orion 55.03 2
5 McGinn, Nolan SR Newman Central Catholic 55.19 1
6 Einsweiler, Dylan SR Galena 56.08

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Ryan SR Galva 2:19.86 1
2 Nichols, Matthew SO Morrison 2:22.67
3 Dolan, Reilly FR Morrison 2:29.09
4 McCaw, Kiefer SO Orion 2:32.91
5 Stines, Caleb SO West Carroll 2:33.02
6 Gleichman, Sam FR Kewanee 2:40.15
7 Conley, Cleverette FR Kewanee 2:40.51
8 Rodriguez, AJ FR Galena 2:40.77
9 Hanson, Shane JR Galena 2:45.88
10 Wexell, Brett FR Galva 2:48.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeWostine, Bryent SR ROWVA 2:05.13 10
2 Rosengren, Drew SR Newman Central Catholic 2:08.12 8
3 REYES, BRYSON SR Newman Central Catholic 2:09.61 6
4 Luke, Hunter FR West Carroll 2:14.06 4
5 Larson, Collin FR Riverdale 2:17.14 2
6 Davis, Keith JR Annawan 2:20.05
7 Johnson, Tyler SO ROWVA 2:22.07
8 Long, Sam JR Orion 2:23.18
9 Sigafus, Eron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:24.32
10 Day, Donovan FR Riverdale 2:29.29

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Dayne FR Riverdale 5:08.39
2 Redfearn, Josh FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:09.64
3 Williamson, Isaac SO ROWVA 5:11.47
4 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 5:30.86
5 Pulvermacher, Aaron FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:32.22
6 Ruark, Trevor SR Galena 5:39.85
7 Gleichman, Sam FR Kewanee 5:58.28
8 Reschke, Simon SO Orion 6:06.37
9 Larson, Knute FR Galva 6:31.33
10 Chase, Kevin SR Galena 6:45.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlers, Chris SO Newman Central Catholic 4:33.62 10
2 Coomes, Quincy SR Newman Central Catholic 4:46.68 8
3 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 4:47.36 6
4 Hamstra, Hunter SR Morrison 4:52.14 4
5 Dir, Noah JR Annawan 4:57.29 2
6 Luke, Hunter FR West Carroll 4:57.88 1
7 Bersell, Mike JR Galva 5:01.31
8 Muur, Mason JR Morrison 5:09.00
9 Hartman, Daniel SO West Carroll 5:13.04
10 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 5:14.03
11 Sand, Tyler SO Riverdale 5:14.46

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 10:43.80 10
2 Davis, Keith JR Annawan 10:50.26 8
3 Long, Sam JR Orion 11:18.90 6
4 Hartman, Daniel SO West Carroll 11:40.39 4
5 Bumphrey, Brandon SR West Carroll 11:57.06 2
6 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 12:04.47 1
7 Womac, Taylor SO Orion 12:06.70
8 Eads, Joe SO Morrison 12:13.77
9 Jungerman, Samuel FR Newman Central Catholic 12:44.45
10 Zaffagnini, Guido SO Galva 13:00.83
11 Searl, John FR Riverdale 13:08.72
12 Niemeyer, Trenton SO Galva 13:55.15
13 Cutts, Nathan FR ROWVA 13:55.50
14 Damhoff, Issac FR Morrison 14:18.65
15 Chase, Kevin SR Galena 15:12.80

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, AJ SO Galva 21.16
2 Battin, Dylan SO Annawan 21.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18.11 4
2 Casey, Jacob SO West Carroll 18.15 2
3 Parkinson , Austin SO ROWVA 18.82
4 Johnson, Kyle FR Riverdale 20.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Todhunter, Regan SR Newman Central Catholic 15.79 10
2 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 16.48 8
3 Holland, Hunter SO Galena 17.85 6
4 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18.18 1
5 Ehlers, Cameron JR West Carroll 18.30
6 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 20.36

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rohrig, Cameron SO Kewanee 53.41
2 Olson, Ryan SR Galva 55.89
3 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 1:04.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decker, Karter FR Newman Central Catholic 47.60
2 Battin, Dylan SO Annawan 49.89
3 Stone, AJ SO Galva 52.02
4 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 52.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 44.29 6
2 Parkinson , Austin SO ROWVA 44.90 2
3 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 46.49
4 Arney, Brett FR Riverdale 47.27
5 Sears, Jordan JR Orion 48.15
6 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 49.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Todhunter, Regan SR Newman Central Catholic 41.71 10
2 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 43.39 8
3 Holland, Hunter SO Galena 44.64 4
4 Casey, Jacob SO West Carroll 44.98 1
5 Sanquist, Noah SO Riverdale 46.40
6 Ehlers, Cameron JR West Carroll 46.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SR ROWVA 6' 4.0" 10
2 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6' 2.0" 8
3 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 6' 2.0" 6
4 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 5' 8.0" 4
5 Heiderscheit, Jacob SO Newman Central Catholic 5' 6.0" 2
6 Henkins, Josh JR Kewanee 5' 6.0" 1
7 Fountain, Cody SR Annawan 5' 4.0"
8 Knapp, Fox SO Riverdale 5' 2.0"
9 Johnson, Kyle FR Riverdale -
10 Johnston, Ben JR Galena -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 19' 8.25" 10
2 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 19' 7.25" 8
3 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 19' 3.0" 6
4 Kull, Eric SO Morrison 18' 7.5" 4
5 Todhunter, Regan SR Newman Central Catholic 18' 7.0" 2
6 Conway, Logan SO Riverdale 18' 6.75" 1
7 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 18' 5.5"
8 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 17' 11.5"
9 Holland, Hunter SO Galena 17' 8.75"
10 Mallow, Austin SO West Carroll 17' 2.25"
11 Deter, Aaron FR Morrison 17' 1.75"
12 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 1.0"
13 Casey, Jacob SO West Carroll 16' 9.0"
14 Pridemore, Braydon JR Riverdale 16' 8.75"
15 Robinson, Lewis FR Kewanee 16' 2.25"
16 Samuel, Alex JR Galva 15' 8.25"
17 Nimrick , Kyle SO Kewanee 15' 4.5"
18 Abbott, Jared FR Orion 15' 2.75"
19 Decker, Karter FR Newman Central Catholic 15' 1.75"
20 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 13' 11.5"
21 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena -
22 Coakley, Sage JR Galva -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James JR Annawan 39' 5.0" 10
2 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 39' 2.0" 8
3 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 37' 11.0" 6
4 Holland, Hunter SO Galena 37' 9.0" 4
5 Bersell, Mike JR Galva 37' 4.0" 2
6 Sanquist, Noah SO Riverdale 37' 1.0" 1
7 Nelson, Jamie SR Newman Central Catholic 36' 0.0"
8 Robinson, Lewis FR Kewanee 35' 9.0"
9 Magana, Salvador JR West Carroll 35' 6.0"
10 Slater, Grant FR Morrison 34' 10.0"
11 Pridemore, Braydon JR Riverdale 34' 8.0"
12 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 34' 4.0"
13 Ehlers, Cameron JR West Carroll 34' 0.0"
14 Nimrick , Kyle SO Kewanee 33' 8.0"
15 Cartwright, Zach FR Morrison 33' 7.0"
16 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 33' 0.0"
17 Smith, Alex FR Annawan 32' 11.0"
18 Sigafus, Eron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 2.0"
19 West, Sam FR Orion 30' 9.0"
20 Koga, Da-Mon SO Galva -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 45' 7.0" 10
2 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 45' 4.5" 8
3 Stevenson, Avery JR Annawan 43' 7.0" 6
4 Haas, Kody SR Riverdale 41' 10.0" 4
5 Wilson, Chris SR Newman Central Catholic 40' 3.0" 2
6 Garcia, Anthony JR Newman Central Catholic 40' 2.0" 1
7 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 39' 8.5"
8 Ringberg, Blake JR Riverdale 35' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeWostine, Brendyn JR ROWVA 36' 6.0"
2 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 36' 1.0"
3 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 36' 0.75"
4 Walker, Jon JR Annawan 34' 3.25"
5 Davis , Carter FR Kewanee 33' 10.5"
6 Jakel, Harrison JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 5.5"
7 Peppers-Lilly, Jesse SO Morrison 31' 7.25"
8 Curry, Seth FR West Carroll 31' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 30' 8.0"
2 Craig, Chris JR Galva 30' 2.5"
3 Hopping, James SR Galva 27' 8.0"
4 Knockel, Dominick JR Galena 25' 4.5"
5 Kinder, Michael SO West Carroll 20' 6.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 89' 11.0"
2 Craig, Chris JR Galva 78' 3.0"
3 Hopping, James SR Galva 72' 6.0"
4 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 62' 6.0"
5 Kinder, Michael SO West Carroll 53' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 116' 6.0" 6
2 Jakel, Harrison JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 102' 0.0"
3 Cruz, Lucas FR ROWVA 94' 7.0"
4 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 90' 6.0"
5 Garcia, Anthony JR Newman Central Catholic 90' 0.0"
6 Curry, Seth FR West Carroll 89' 3.0"
7 Einsweiler, Dylan SR Galena 89' 2.0"
8 Peppers-Lilly, Jesse SO Morrison 86' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 124' 6.0" 10
2 Stevenson, Avery JR Annawan 120' 6.0" 8
3 Screnock, Andrew SR Morrison 116' 3.0" 4
4 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 114' 9.0" 2
5 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 110' 10.0" 1
6 Johnson, Brandon JR Riverdale 109' 0.0"
7 Wilson, Chris SR Newman Central Catholic 107' 2.0"
8 Reed, Tanner SO Riverdale 90' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Mackenzie FR ROWVA 15.34
2 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 15.52
3 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 16.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walton, Lindsey JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.42
2 Gomez, Clarissa JR Riverdale 14.51
3 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 14.78
4 Maxfield, Lilian SO Morrison 14.80
5 Vaughn, Faith FR Stark County 14.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 13.69 4
2 Walls, Erica SR West Carroll 14.08
3 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 14.21
4 Ballard, Hayley SO West Carroll 14.75
5 Alejandre, Stephanie FR Kewanee 14.79
6 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 14.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 13.04 10
2 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 13.20 8
3 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13.47 6
4 Troutman, Makayla FR Morrison 13.93 2
5 Currie, Thalia SR Kewanee 14.08 1
6 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 14.14

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steines, Madison FR Morrison 30.40
2 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 30.43
3 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 31.34
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 32.39
5 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 35.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 28.74 1
2 Troutman, Makayla FR Morrison 29.80
3 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 30.70
4 Bruner, Hope FR Riverdale 30.79
5 Ballard, Hayley SO West Carroll 31.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 27.21 10
2 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 28.28 8
3 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 28.47 6
4 Pilon, Darcie FR Riverdale 28.51 4
5 Jansen, Ally SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 28.60 2
6 Walls, Erica SR West Carroll 29.52

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kopatich, Allison FR Riverdale 1:08.87 2
2 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 1:09.90 1
3 Maxfield, Lilian SO Morrison 1:12.49
4 Renkes, McKenzie FR Morrison 1:13.26
5 Knight, Hannah FR West Carroll 1:18.19
6 Gomez, Sarah JR Annawan 1:19.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 1:05.98 10
2 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 1:07.28 8
3 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 1:07.44 6
4 Barr, Jessica FR West Carroll 1:08.77 4
5 Arnold, Hayle FR Riverdale -
6 Townsend, Sonja JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 2:48.12 1
2 Keener, Mykaela JR ROWVA 2:53.51
3 Vickery, Katie FR Kewanee 2:55.48
4 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 3:07.25
5 Makl, Samantha FR Morrison 3:33.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 2:29.47 10
2 Baele, Dana SR Annawan 2:32.56 8
3 Barsema, Hailey FR West Carroll 2:40.86 6
4 Satkauskas, Diana SO Annawan 2:40.98 4
5 Garber, Danielle SR Riverdale 2:44.64 2
6 Downing, Kara SR Stark County 2:51.06
7 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 2:56.12
8 Burton, Olivia SO West Carroll 2:57.36

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia JR Annawan 5:46.20 10
2 Rumbold, Hannah SO Stark County 5:53.22 8
3 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 6:03.26 6
4 Barsema, Hailey FR West Carroll 6:09.40 4
5 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 6:16.23 2
6 Berge, Lindsey SO Riverdale 6:16.66 1
7 Cordrey, Beth SR Kewanee 6:20.76
8 Hunter, Kali JR West Carroll 6:24.62
9 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 6:28.07
10 Nimrick, Kaleigh FR Annawan 6:31.26
11 Hawes, Lauren FR Galva 6:38.87
12 Hogeboom, Jessica FR Kewanee 6:54.84
13 Severson, Linzie FR Morrison 7:09.28
14 Lyons, Allie JR Morrison 7:20.93

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie SO Annawan 12:32.28 10
2 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 12:55.06 8
3 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 13:22.15 6
4 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 13:36.39 4
5 Hunter, Kali JR West Carroll 13:52.81 2
6 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 14:04.86 1
7 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 14:14.11
8 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 14:20.01
9 Hogeboom, Jessica FR Kewanee 15:41.61
10 Dauphin, Lauren SO West Carroll 16:27.16

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.43 1
2 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 17.48
3 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 18.95
4 Webster, Lexi FR Kewanee 19.23
5 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 21.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 16.36 10
2 Boyer, Courtney SR West Carroll 16.64 8
3 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.03 6
4 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 17.12 4
5 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 17.17 2
6 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 17.57

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 56.71
2 Day, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 1:02.42
3 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 1:02.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 54.96
2 Webster, Lexi FR Kewanee 56.10
3 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 56.98
4 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 57.05
5 Walls, Elise SO West Carroll 57.85
6 Crofton, Jessica SO Kewanee 1:00.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 48.11 10
2 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 48.86 8
3 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 49.83 6
4 Boyer, Courtney SR West Carroll 50.93 4
5 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 52.02 2
6 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 53.62 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 5' 2.0" 10
2 Crowe, Iesha FR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 8
3 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 5' 0.0" 6
4 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 8.0" 4
5 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 4' 8.0" 2
6 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 4' 6.0" 1
7 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 4' 4.0"
8 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 4' 4.0"
9 Vaughn, Faith FR Stark County 4' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 15' 5.25" 10
2 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14' 0.75" 8
3 Pilon, Darcie FR Riverdale 14' 0.25" 6
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 14' 0.25" 4
5 Barr, Allison JR West Carroll 13' 11.5" 2
6 Murphy, Paige SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 9.0" 1
7 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 13' 7.75"
8 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 13' 7.5"
9 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 13' 4.0"
10 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 13' 0.5"
11 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 13' 0.25"
12 Walls, Elise SO West Carroll 12' 1.0"
13 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 11' 11.0"
14 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 10' 9.25"
15 Corbin, Maggie FR Kewanee 10' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 32' 9.0" 10
2 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 7.0" 8
3 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 31' 7.0" 6
4 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 31' 1.0" 4
5 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 30' 9.5" 2
6 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 29' 9.0" 1
7 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 29' 9.0"
8 Jansen, Ally SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29' 9.0"
9 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 28' 6.0"
10 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 27' 4.0"
11 Barr, Jessica FR West Carroll 26' 7.0"
12 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 26' 3.0"
13 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 24' 6.0"
14 French, Kacee JR West Carroll 22' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 34' 7.0" 10
2 Leahy, Brianna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 8.0" 8
3 Kruger, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 8.0" 6
4 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 32' 11.75" 4
5 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 32' 1.0" 2
6 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 31' 8.0" 1
7 Ehnle, Jenna SO Stark County 29' 11.5"
8 Damron, Maddy FR Kewanee 26' 2.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 31' 6.5"
2 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 25' 2.0"
3 Gibbons, Annabeth JR ROWVA 25' 1.0"
4 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 23' 2.0"
5 Troutman, Maddison SR West Carroll 22' 4.0"
6 Young, Bailey SR Riverdale 20' 11.0"
7 Brunner, Allison JR West Carroll 20' 3.0"
8 Howell, Rosemary FR Galva 16' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 68' 8.0"
2 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 61' 4.0"
3 Troutman, Maddison SR West Carroll 54' 0.0"
4 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 52' 2.0"
5 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 51' 7.0"
6 French, Kacee JR West Carroll 48' 11.0"
7 Vegter, Amber SR Morrison 47' 10.0"
8 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 46' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 112' 8.0" 10
2 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 111' 3.0" 8
3 Kruger, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 99' 11.0" 6
4 Leahy, Brianna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 96' 10.0" 4
5 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 91' 4.0" 2
6 Damron, Maddy FR Kewanee 78' 9.0" 1
7 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 72' 11.0"
8 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 71' 8.0"
9 Nowlan, Payton JR Stark County 68' 7.0"