Mendota Girls 6 Team

Scores:
Team Score
LaSalle-Peru209
Mendota97
Hall94
Putnam County71
St. Bede51
Stillman Valley4

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Alicyn JR Hall 14.71
2 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 14.84
3 Ruacho, Jasmine SO Mendota 14.94
4 Hamer, Taylor SR St. Bede 15.31
5 Hamer, Bailey FR St. Bede 15.67
6 Lopez, Veronica FR St. Bede 16.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 13.73 8
2 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 14.13 1
3 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14.55
4 King, Shekinah FR LaSalle-Peru 14.63
5 Cofoid, Madison SO LaSalle-Peru 14.85
6 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 15.10
7 Garcia, Gabi FR St. Bede 16.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay SO LaSalle-Peru 13.52 10
2 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 13.77 6
3 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 13.87 4
4 Larrison, Pamela JR Mendota 13.90 2
5 Poole, Raelee FR Putnam County 14.23
6 Pflibsen, Alyssa JR LaSalle-Peru 14.27
7 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 14.33
8 Barrera, Haylie SO Mendota 14.48

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamer, Taylor SR St. Bede 32.39
2 Turner, Leyah SR LaSalle-Peru 36.83
3 Williams, Michelle FR St. Bede 38.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 31.21
2 Ruacho, Jasmine SO Mendota 31.76
3 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 32.26
4 Hamer, Bailey FR St. Bede 33.29
5 Garcia, Gabi FR St. Bede 33.69
6 Lopez, Veronica FR St. Bede 34.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 29.98 1
2 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 30.50
3 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 31.72
4 Cofoid, Madison SO LaSalle-Peru 32.27
5 King, Shekinah FR LaSalle-Peru 32.39
6 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 33.37
7 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 34.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 28.93 10
2 Larrison, Pamela JR Mendota 29.05 8
3 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 29.52 6
4 Barrera, Haylie SO Mendota 29.88 4
5 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 29.90 2
6 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 30.01
7 Pflibsen, Alyssa JR LaSalle-Peru 30.63
8 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 31.38

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 1:13.89 1
2 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 1:13.91
3 Diaz, Gisselle SO Mendota 1:15.48
4 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 1:17.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skoog, Kate FR LaSalle-Peru 1:04.84 10
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 1:05.17 8
3 Uranich, Hannah JR LaSalle-Peru 1:05.61 6
4 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 1:06.79 4
5 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 1:07.49 2
6 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 1:15.77

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Amelia SO Hall 2:44.37 10
2 Arjes, Jeanna JR Mendota 2:51.03 8
3 Downey, McKenna SO Putnam County 2:52.76 6
4 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 2:53.24 4
5 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 2:56.28 2
6 Booker, Kiley SR LaSalle-Peru 2:57.27 1
7 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 2:57.47
8 Olivares, Kaylee SO Hall 2:57.55
9 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 3:01.17
10 Bottom, Elle SO Mendota 3:06.14
11 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 3:06.42
12 Beelman, Calley JR LaSalle-Peru 3:06.83
13 Wilmot, Leah SR LaSalle-Peru 3:20.99
14 Posay, Hailey SR LaSalle-Peru 3:24.81
15 Scholl, Annah SO Mendota 3:45.61

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rocha, Lesly SR LaSalle-Peru 5:22.13 10
2 Hickey, Rachel FR LaSalle-Peru 5:51.14 8
3 Moreno, Bryana SR LaSalle-Peru 6:26.91 6
4 Williams, Kristen JR LaSalle-Peru 6:26.96 4
5 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 6:32.37 2
6 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 6:34.20 1
7 Olivares, Kaylee SO Hall 6:36.90
8 Bodmer, Madelyn SO Mendota 6:38.14
9 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 6:55.31
10 Downey, McKenna SO Putnam County 7:04.71
11 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 7:44.67
12 Bias, Stephanie JR LaSalle-Peru 8:05.09
13 Scholl, Annah SO Mendota 8:37.87

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 12:33.00 10
2 Hickey, Rachel FR LaSalle-Peru 12:36.00 8
3 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 15:17.00 6
4 Wilmot, Leah SR LaSalle-Peru 15:22.00 4
5 Posay, Hailey SR LaSalle-Peru 16:48.00 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 18.27
2 Dunseth, Melissa SR Hall 19.65
3 Greisbach, Leah SR Stillman Valley 20.07
4 Anderson, Allison JR Stillman Valley 20.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 16.72 10
2 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 17.47 8
3 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 17.83 6
4 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 17.85 4
5 Biers, Mari SO Mendota 17.97 2
6 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 18.20 1
7 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 18.33
8 Bly, Brittney JR LaSalle-Peru 20.57

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 55.33 1
2 Schallhorn, Katie SO LaSalle-Peru 58.23
3 Dunseth, Melissa SR Hall 1:02.15
4 Greisbach, Leah SR Stillman Valley 1:02.43
5 Anderson, Allison JR Stillman Valley 1:04.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 51.21 10
2 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 52.22 8
3 Biers, Mari SO Mendota 53.16 6
4 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 53.37 4
5 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 54.93 2
6 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 55.83
7 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 57.01
8 Bly, Brittney JR LaSalle-Peru 1:00.97

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 5' 0.0" 10
2 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lehn, Allison SO LaSalle-Peru 4' 8.0" 6
4 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 4' 4.0" 5
5 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 4' 2.0" 4

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 9' 9.0" 10
2 Fuentas, Chabela SR LaSalle-Peru 7' 0.0" 8

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay SO LaSalle-Peru 15' 4.0" 10
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 14' 10.0" 8
3 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14' 1.5" 6
4 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 13' 10.5" 4
5 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 13' 9.25" 2
6 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 13' 8.0" 1
7 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 13' 3.0"
8 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 13' 0.5"
9 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 12' 0.25"
10 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 11' 4.0"
11 Hamer, Taylor SR St. Bede 10' 7.25"
12 Claxton, Stevie SR Stillman Valley 10' 0.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay SO LaSalle-Peru 32' 0.75" 10
2 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 30' 5.0" 8
3 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 29' 0.5" 6
4 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 28' 2.25" 4
5 Anderson, Allison JR Stillman Valley 27' 4.75" 2
6 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 25' 8.25" 1
7 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 25' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 34' 1.5" 10
2 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 33' 6.5" 8
3 Claxton, Stevie SR Stillman Valley 27' 3.0" 2
4 Eckhardt, Hunter FR Stillman Valley 22' 11.75"
5 Reyes, Lexie JR Stillman Valley 20' 3.5"
6 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 18' 7.0"
7 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 2' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 28' 5.0" 6
2 Johnson, Cierra SR LaSalle-Peru 27' 11.5" 4
3 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 27' 0.0" 1
4 Schallhorn, Katie SO LaSalle-Peru 25' 9.0"
5 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 25' 4.0"
6 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 23' 2.0"
7 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 20' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 78' 10.0" 4
2 Schallhorn, Katie SO LaSalle-Peru 76' 9.0" 2
3 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 75' 10.0" 1
4 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 68' 8.0"
5 Johnson, Cierra SR LaSalle-Peru 64' 1.0"
6 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 50' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 107' 7.0" 10
2 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 91' 2.0" 8
3 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 80' 3.0" 6
4 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 66' 8.0"
5 Claxton, Stevie SR Stillman Valley 65' 8.0"
6 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 61' 8.0"
7 Eckhardt, Hunter FR Stillman Valley 58' 3.0"
8 Reyes, Lexie JR Stillman Valley 0.58