Mendota Girls 3 Team

Scores:
Team Score
Winnebago75
Mendota56
Rockford Lutheran45

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruacho, Jasmine SO Mendota 14.48
2 Williams, Amaryha SO Rockford Lutheran 14.96
3 Diaz, Gisselle SO Mendota 15.09
4 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 15.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 13.50 5
2 Larrison, Pamela JR Mendota 13.97 3
3 Stephens, Alexcia SR Rockford Lutheran 14.25 2
4 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 14.42 1
5 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 14.60
6 Amdal, Summer JR Winnebago 14.89
7 Derry, Emma SO Rockford Lutheran 14.95
8 Hitchcock, Cheyenne SR Winnebago 15.55

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Amaryha SO Rockford Lutheran 31.03
2 Ruacho, Jasmine SO Mendota 31.58
3 Derry, Emma SO Rockford Lutheran 31.89
4 Diaz, Gisselle SO Mendota 32.99
5 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 35.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 27.67 5
2 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 28.34 3
3 Larrison, Pamela JR Mendota 28.44 2
4 Moraska, Carrigan JR Winnebago 29.99 1
5 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 31.31
6 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 31.71
7 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 33.36

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 1:13.63 5
2 Diaz, Gisselle SO Mendota 1:15.00 3
3 Moraska, Callihan FR Winnebago 1:15.91 2
4 Sikora, Alexa JR Rockford Lutheran 1:19.83 1
5 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 1:20.28

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arjes, Jeanna JR Mendota 3:00.06 5
2 Sikora, Alexa JR Rockford Lutheran 3:05.92 3
3 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 3:17.06 2
4 Scholl, Annah SO Mendota 3:46.36 1

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heit, Michaela SR Rockford Lutheran 6:08.79 5
2 Ross, Emily JR Mendota 6:17.91 3
3 Walden, Emily SR Winnebago 6:18.85 2
4 Bodmer, Madelyn SO Mendota 6:38.17 1
5 McLester, Isabella SO Winnebago 7:46.39
6 Thoren, Ashley SO Winnebago 8:19.34

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heit, Michaela SR Rockford Lutheran 12:57.00 5

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biers, Mari SO Mendota 18.11 5
2 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 18.84 3
3 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 19.44 2
4 Irlacher, Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran 23.14 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heavlin, Samantha FR Winnebago 55.31 5
2 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 56.81 3
3 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 58.98 2
4 Irlacher, Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran 1:03.79 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 4' 3.0" 5
2 Williams, Amaryha SO Rockford Lutheran 4' 0.0" 3

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn SO Winnebago 9' 6.0" 5
2 Moraska, Carrigan JR Winnebago 8' 0.0" 3
3 Amdal, Summer JR Winnebago 6' 6.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison FR Rockford Lutheran 14' 5.0" 5
2 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 13' 11.0" 3
3 Williams, Breyonna SR Rockford Lutheran 12' 9.0" 2
4 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 12' 5.0" 1
5 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 12' 4.5"
6 Schumacher, Cameron SO Mendota 12' 1.25"
7 Hitchcock, Cheyenne SR Winnebago 12' 0.75"
8 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 11' 9.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison FR Rockford Lutheran 34' 4.0" 5
2 Stephens, Alexcia SR Rockford Lutheran 28' 4.0" 3
3 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 26' 11.0" 2
4 Bielskis, Tiana FR Winnebago 26' 5.5" 1
5 Williams, Breyonna SR Rockford Lutheran 25' 8.0"
6 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 25' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 32' 7.0" 5
2 Guse, Mara SR Rockford Lutheran 32' 0.5" 3
3 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 31' 3.5" 2
4 Love, Laura JR Winnebago 30' 4.0" 1
5 Sockwell, Brittney FR Rockford Lutheran 26' 1.0"
6 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 21' 6.0"
7 Erboe, Alyssa SR Rockford Lutheran 21' 1.0"
8 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 19' 11.0"
9 Miline, Tessa FR Rockford Lutheran 19' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 114' 8.0" 5
2 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 109' 5.0" 3
3 Guse, Mara SR Rockford Lutheran 92' 10.0" 2
4 Sockwell, Brittney FR Rockford Lutheran 81' 0.0" 1
5 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 70' 3.0"
6 Love, Laura JR Winnebago 64' 8.0"
7 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 62' 1.0"
8 Erboe, Alyssa SR Rockford Lutheran 56' 1.0"
9 Miline, Tessa FR Rockford Lutheran 48' 5.0"