Metamora East Peoria Limestone

Scores:
Team Score
Metamora256.5
Limestone50.5
East Peoria25

Men's 100m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clarken, Noah FR Limestone 12.30
2 Mitchell, Nathan FR Metamora 12.70
3 Feely, Luke FR Metamora 13.10
4 rhoades, jake SO Limestone 13.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 11.60 5
2 Hutchens, Hunter FR Metamora 12.02 3
3 McDaniels, Braydan FR Metamora 12.21 2
4 Bishel, Drake SO Metamora 12.24 1
5 marx, phillip FR Limestone 13.11

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rohrbach, Zach SR Metamora 11.60
2 moore, jaylon SR Limestone 11.87
3 Prunty, Tyler JR Metamora 12.22
4 huffman, cole JR Limestone 12.44
5 Bassett, Michael SR Limestone 12.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Mike SR Metamora 12.00
2 Garske, Radlee JR Limestone 12.20
3 williams, j'sean SR Limestone 12.36
4 burnes, orlando JR Limestone 12.39
5 BALL, KYLE SR East Peoria 13.11
6 Weidman, Cameron FR East Peoria 13.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duvendack, Grant JR Metamora 11.10 5
2 Moore, Will SR Metamora 11.24 3
3 Mitchell, Jacob JR Metamora 11.52 2
4 Peckham, Carter JR East Peoria 11.54 1
5 hess, ryan SR Limestone 11.77
6 Draper, PJ SR Limestone 12.62

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 burnes, orlando JR Limestone 27.14
2 Wright, Jacob SO East Peoria 28.34
3 Randall, Jerry FR East Peoria 29.86
4 Arkanoff, Hunter SO East Peoria 31.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Mike SR Metamora 25.78 1
2 BALL, KYLE SR East Peoria 27.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Will SR Metamora 23.41 5
2 Duvendack, Grant JR Metamora 24.06 3
3 Peckham, Carter JR East Peoria 24.43 2
4 KITT, RAHJON JR East Peoria 25.98
5 Daniels, Ethan SR Metamora 26.60
6 Garske, Radlee JR Limestone 27.25

Men's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamm, Drake SO Limestone 30.49
2 Harvey, John SO Metamora 31.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 culp, ricky FR Limestone 25.79 3
2 Estada, Jordan SR Limestone 26.36 2
3 Bishel, Drake SO Metamora 26.66
4 Burk, Jason FR Metamora 27.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clarken, Noah FR Limestone 25.71 5
2 Leanos, Chris FR Metamora 26.38 1
3 Mitchell, Nathan FR Metamora 26.40
4 Feely, Luke FR Metamora 28.82

Men's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leanos, Chris FR Metamora 1:00.80 1
2 Reynolds, Dustin FR Metamora 1:02.81
3 jarvis, hunter FR Limestone 1:05.19
4 Harvey, John SO Metamora 1:13.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Hunter FR Metamora 57.90 5
2 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 59.30 3
3 Pycz, Lucas SO Metamora 1:00.20 2
4 Burk, Jason FR Metamora 1:02.00
5 Hamm, Drake SO Limestone 1:11.40

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Eric FR Metamora 59.10 1
2 Hoenert, Nick SO Metamora 1:02.30
3 Skaggs, Mark FR East Peoria 1:09.20
4 Mills, Justin FR East Peoria 1:20.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Will SR Metamora 49.89 5
2 Jones, Mike SR Metamora 56.90 3
3 Doebler, Sebastian FR East Peoria 57.90 2
4 Walker, Chris FR East Peoria 1:03.10
5 Konie, Ryan JR Metamora 1:03.20
6 Gore, Joel FR East Peoria 1:03.80

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillum, Jacob SO Metamora 2:01.10 5
2 CHURCH, MATT SR East Peoria 2:09.10 3
3 Gunter, Seth JR Metamora 2:12.40 2
4 CHURCH, MICHAEL SO East Peoria 2:13.80 1
5 Campbell, Lucas JR East Peoria 2:14.10
6 BARTH, JOHN SR East Peoria 2:14.30
7 Tealby, Seth SR Metamora 2:39.60
8 Hahn, Ben SO Metamora 2:40.30
9 Osko, Owen SR Metamora 2:47.20
10 Strickler, Nate SR Metamora 2:49.40

Men's 800m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ross SO Metamora 2:17.50 5
2 Payne, Eric FR Metamora 2:19.80 3
3 morgan, michael FR Limestone 2:28.10 2
4 Cloninger, Bill FR Metamora 2:31.20 1
5 Deluca, Frank FR Metamora 2:32.80
6 Hines, Dylan SO Metamora 2:33.20
7 hudson, connor FR Limestone 2:55.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 culp, ricky FR Limestone 2:43.60

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mangold, John SR Metamora 4:39.80 5
2 Carr, Matt JR Limestone 4:47.60 3
3 thornton, thomas SR Limestone 4:50.70 2
4 Crotteau, Matt JR Metamora 4:59.20 1
5 Hiserote, Tyler JR Limestone 5:04.40
6 williams, brody SR Limestone 5:10.30
7 McClure, Keaton SR Metamora 5:14.60
8 Gunter, Seth JR Metamora 5:31.10
9 Binegar, Alex SO East Peoria 5:43.50
10 Hahn, Ben SO Metamora 6:29.50
11 Osko, Owen SR Metamora 6:57.20

Men's 1600m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koval, Knick FR Metamora 5:05.60 5
2 Stanley, Ross SO Metamora 5:14.10 3
3 Payne, Eric FR Metamora 5:14.60 2
4 Cloninger, Bill FR Metamora 5:46.20
5 Deluca, Frank FR Metamora 5:59.30
6 Hines, Dylan SO Metamora 6:16.50
7 hudson, connor FR Limestone 7:05.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Ryan FR Metamora 5:18.00 1
2 culp, ricky FR Limestone 6:16.90

Men's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koval, Knick FR Metamora 10:51.50 5

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClure, Keaton SR Metamora 10:32.30 5
2 Crotteau, Matt JR Metamora 10:35.00 3
3 Skaggs, Mark FR East Peoria 10:36.70 2
4 Reavley, Justin SR Limestone 11:20.70 1

Men's 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackett, Diedrich FR Metamora 20.04 5
2 Fromm, Cameron FR Metamora 21.31 3
3 Poston, Ethan FR Metamora 21.56 2

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Joe SO Limestone 16.90 5
2 Mitchell, Gavin JR Metamora 17.00 3
3 Gore, Shawn SR East Peoria 17.30 2
4 Ward, Max JR Metamora 18.44 1

Men's 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poston, Ethan FR Metamora 51.10 5
2 Hackett, Diedrich FR Metamora 51.39 3
3 Fromm, Cameron FR Metamora 55.23 2
4 McDonald, Bryton FR Metamora -

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Max JR Metamora 44.00 5
2 Gore, Shawn SR East Peoria 45.56 3
3 Boyer, Joe SO Limestone 47.06 2
4 Mitchell, Gavin JR Metamora 48.06 1
5 SCHWINN, PATRICK SR East Peoria 48.21
6 DAVSION, RYAN SR East Peoria 51.00

Men's 4 x 800m Relay Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A Bill Cloninger, Frank Deluca,
Ryan Meyer, Ross Stanley
9:46.70 5

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holman, Nick SR Metamora 5' 10.0" 5
2 Clarken, Noah FR Limestone 5' 8.0" 3
3 Poston, Ethan FR Metamora 5' 6.0" 1.5
4 Perry, Bradley SO Limestone 5' 6.0" 1.5
5 Daniels, Ethan SR Metamora 5' 4.0"
6 Sutherland, Ian SR Metamora 5' 2.0"
7 Hoenert, Nick SO Metamora -
8 Prunty, Tyler JR Metamora -

Men's High Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pycz, Lucas SO Metamora -

Men's Pole Vault Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniels, Braydan FR Metamora 7' 0.0" 5
2 White, Hunter FR Metamora -

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Max JR Metamora 8' 1.0" 5
2 Willey, Kyhl JR Metamora 8' 0.0" 3
3 Parsons, Marshall JR Metamora 7' 6.0" 2
4 Daniels, Ethan SR Metamora -
5 DAVSION, RYAN SR East Peoria -

Men's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 18' 1.0" 5
2 Burk, Jason FR Metamora 15' 10.5" 2
3 Hutchens, Hunter FR Metamora 15' 9.0" 1
4 ogle, james FR Limestone 15' 3.0"
5 Edwards, Leon SO Metamora 15' 2.0"
6 Reynolds, Dustin FR Metamora 14' 5.0"
7 rhoades, jake SO Limestone 12' 7.0"
8 rudloff, joe SO Limestone 12' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Bryton FR Metamora 16' 7.5" 3

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Ian SR Metamora 18' 4.0" 5
2 Prunty, Tyler JR Metamora 17' 2.0" 3
3 Zalar, Aaron JR Metamora 17' 0.0" 2
4 Parsons, Marshall JR Metamora 16' 8.5" 1
5 Anglin, Gavin JR Metamora 16' 2.0"
6 Payne, Eric FR Metamora 16' 1.0"
7 KITT, RAHJON JR East Peoria 15' 4.5"
8 Perry, Bradley SO Limestone 14' 7.0"
9 LEDFORD, TRISTON JR East Peoria 13' 11.5"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holman, Nick SR Metamora 36' 9.0" 5
2 Jones, Mike SR Metamora 36' 4.0" 3
3 Zalar, Aaron JR Metamora 35' 8.5" 2
4 Sutherland, Ian SR Metamora 35' 4.5" 1
5 Poston, Ethan FR Metamora 35' 3.0"
6 Payne, Eric FR Metamora 35' 0.0"
7 Anglin, Gavin JR Metamora 34' 0.0"
8 Daniels, Ethan SR Metamora 33' 0.0"
9 LEDFORD, TRISTON JR East Peoria 30' 11.5"
10 Perry, Bradley SO Limestone 30' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parsons, Marshall JR Metamora 34' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfister, Jake SO Metamora 35' 2.0" 5
2 Pycz, Lucas SO Metamora 32' 11.1" 3
3 Hackett, Diedrich FR Metamora 32' 11.0" 2
4 Fromm, Cameron FR Metamora 29' 2.0" 1

Men's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasap, Austin FR Metamora 38' 7.0" 5
2 Stokes, Parker SO Metamora 38' 0.0" 3
3 Sharp, Chris FR Metamora 37' 0.5" 2
4 Miera, Ethan FR Metamora 34' 6.5" 1
5 Murphy, Geoff FR Metamora 32' 2.0"
6 Barlow, Clayton FR Metamora 31' 3.0"
7 Callear, Payton SO Limestone 30' 11.0"
8 Alli, Joeseph SO Metamora 30' 0.0"
9 sanford, mason FR Limestone 28' 10.0"
10 Ahrens, Trent SO Metamora 28' 0.0"
11 marx, phillip FR Limestone 26' 9.5"
12 jarvis, hunter FR Limestone 26' 0.0"
13 Rich, Trent SO Metamora 25' 2.0"
14 wright, jarrett SO Limestone 23' 7.5"
15 carroll, mike FR Limestone 23' 0.0"
16 McHugh, Corey FR Metamora 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arkanoff, Hunter SO East Peoria 26' 2.0"
2 Burwell, Alec SO East Peoria 24' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGrew, Jake JR Metamora 47' 8.0" 5
2 Hutchinson, Tom SR Metamora 44' 6.0" 3
3 Neumann, Cade JR Metamora 43' 2.0" 2
4 Matthews, Luke JR Limestone 35' 5.25" 1
5 Hufnagel, Harrison JR Metamora 34' 11.0"
6 haage, jed SR Limestone 34' 9.5"
7 GOULD, GREG SO East Peoria 34' 4.0"
8 Barrow, Kyle JR Metamora 34' 0.0"
9 Curington, Jorden JR Limestone 32' 8.0"
10 Kieswetter, Patton JR Metamora 31' 8.0"
11 miller, david SR Limestone 30' 6.75"
12 Wright, Jacob SO East Peoria 30' 6.5"
13 O'Brien, Clayton FR East Peoria 28' 9.75"
14 Filzen, Tim JR Limestone 25' 7.5"

Men's Discus Throw Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasap, Austin FR Metamora 125' 6.0" 5
2 Murphy, Geoff FR Metamora 115' 10.0" 3
3 Stokes, Parker SO Metamora 100' 1.0" 2
4 sanford, mason FR Limestone 90' 3.0"
5 jarvis, hunter FR Limestone 83' 0.0"
6 Ahrens, Trent SO Metamora 82' 2.0"
7 Rich, Trent SO Metamora 81' 7.0"
8 Alli, Joeseph SO Metamora 80' 3.0"
9 Miera, Ethan FR Metamora 77' 9.0"
10 Sharp, Chris FR Metamora 74' 11.0"
11 Barlow, Clayton FR Metamora 70' 3.0"
12 carroll, mike FR Limestone 62' 3.0"
13 wright, jarrett SO Limestone 61' 3.0"
14 McHugh, Corey FR Metamora 57' 4.0"
15 marx, phillip FR Limestone 54' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidman, Cameron FR East Peoria 90' 6.0" 1
2 Burwell, Alec SO East Peoria 72' 3.0"
3 Arkanoff, Hunter SO East Peoria 60' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neumann, Cade JR Metamora 158' 2.0" 5
2 McGrew, Jake JR Metamora 154' 3.0" 3
3 Hutchinson, Tom SR Metamora 131' 6.0" 2
4 Curington, Jorden JR Limestone 96' 8.0" 1
5 O'Brien, Clayton FR East Peoria 92' 8.0"
6 GOULD, GREG SO East Peoria 92' 7.0"
7 haage, jed SR Limestone 90' 9.0"
8 Hufnagel, Harrison JR Metamora 90' 5.0"
9 Kieswetter, Patton JR Metamora 88' 3.0"
10 Wright, Jacob SO East Peoria 63' 10.0"
11 Filzen, Tim JR Limestone 61' 10.0"