Septangular

Scores:
Men's Score
Olympia198
Prairie Central174
El Paso-Gridley93
Fieldcrest50
 
Women's Score
Prairie Central137
Olympia129.5
El Paso-Gridley126
Fieldcrest83.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Nick SR Fieldcrest 12.26 4
2 Featherly, Jacob SO El Paso-Gridley 13.34
3 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 13.56
4 Bane, Sam SR Fieldcrest 13.79
5 Stine, Blake FR Olympia 14.17
6 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 14.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mckinley, Gabe SR El Paso-Gridley 11.74 10
2 Hasty, Jonathan SO El Paso-Gridley 11.77 8
3 Sieving, Luke JR Prairie Central 11.79 6
4 Steidinger, Colton SR Prairie Central 12.40 2
5 Neville, Jacob SO Olympia 12.59 1
6 Niesen, Levi JR Olympia 12.80
7 Hill, Charles FR Prairie Central 12.90
8 Devore, Montel SR Olympia 13.17

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Nick SR Fieldcrest 25.61 6
2 Ladd, Anthony SR Fieldcrest 26.06 2
3 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley 30.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 28.15
2 Breeden, Dalton FR Prairie Central 28.54
3 Stine, Blake FR Olympia 30.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sieving, Luke JR Prairie Central 24.49 10
2 Stine, Connor SR Olympia 24.93 8
3 Neville, Jacob SO Olympia 25.73 4
4 Vieth, Austin FR Olympia 26.51 1
5 Geurts, Chris SR Olympia 27.16
6 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 28.25

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladd, Anthony SR Fieldcrest 57.93 6
2 Jones, Craighton SO Prairie Central 1:02.59
3 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley 1:04.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stine, Connor SR Olympia 54.14 10
2 Krieger, Aidan FR Prairie Central 57.56 8
3 Skare, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 59.38 4
4 Rader, Kyle SO Olympia 1:00.10 2
5 Jones, Taylor JR Prairie Central 1:01.80 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Avery SR Prairie Central 2:13.03 10
2 Schmillen, Levi SR Fieldcrest 2:18.97 8
3 Cook, Chance JR Olympia 2:20.46 6
4 Knapp, Kyler JR Prairie Central 2:22.66 4
5 Loftus, Brendan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:23.16 2
6 Maquet, Jacob FR Prairie Central 2:31.10 1
7 Lopez, Joel SO El Paso-Gridley 2:32.02
8 filkins, ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 2:40.49
9 Schug, Nathaniel JR El Paso-Gridley 2:47.88
10 Morse, Dustyn SO Fieldcrest 2:52.96
11 Kindig, Christopher FR El Paso-Gridley 2:53.04

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Adam SO El Paso-Gridley 4:54.34 10
2 Walter, Avery SR Prairie Central 4:57.83 8
3 Cheeseman, Cody JR Olympia 5:26.63 6
4 Maquet, Jacob FR Prairie Central 5:27.56 4
5 Seggermen, Evan SO Fieldcrest 5:31.50 2
6 Roth, Keegan SR Fieldcrest 5:40.66 1
7 Porter, Tyler FR Prairie Central 5:40.91
8 heffron, shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 5:44.68
9 Zhina, Andres SO Fieldcrest 5:45.83
10 filkins, ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 5:52.54
11 Schug, Nathaniel JR El Paso-Gridley 6:26.69
12 Kindig, Christopher FR El Paso-Gridley 6:31.64
13 Connors, Nick SO Prairie Central 8:36.07

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 cobbley, hunter JR El Paso-Gridley 10:38.76 10
2 Layden, Andy SO El Paso-Gridley 10:39.99 8
3 Walter, Avery SR Prairie Central 11:11.96 6
4 Maquet, Jacob FR Prairie Central 12:21.31 4
5 Porter, Tyler FR Prairie Central 13:39.32 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Nick SR Fieldcrest 17.11 10
2 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 17.42 8
3 Krieger, Aidan FR Prairie Central 18.42 6
4 Burton, Austin FR Prairie Central 19.09 4
5 Breeden, Dalton FR Prairie Central 26.76 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Nick SR Fieldcrest 48.22 1
2 Burton, Austin FR Prairie Central 49.82
3 Moncelle, Alan SO El Paso-Gridley 50.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kincade, Ethan SO Prairie Central 44.31 10
2 Ballinger, Triston JR Olympia 45.10 8
3 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 45.16 6
4 Spencer, Dallas JR Olympia 46.70 4
5 Spencer, Dalton FR Olympia 47.35 2
6 Niesen, Levi JR Olympia 49.03

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krieger, Aidan FR Prairie Central 5' 6.0" 10
2 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 5' 4.0" 8
3 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 5' 0.0" 5
4 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 5' 0.0" 5
5 Breeden, Dalton FR Prairie Central 4' 10.0" 2
6 Hernandez, Dallas JR Prairie Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Triston JR Olympia 11' 0.0" 10
2 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 11' 0.0" 8
3 Breeden, Dalton FR Prairie Central 7' 6.0" 6

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dalton FR Olympia 19' 8.25" 10
2 Thompson, Hayden FR Olympia 17' 10.0" 8
3 Kincade, Ethan SO Prairie Central 17' 9.75" 6
4 Kiefer, Lukas FR El Paso-Gridley 17' 4.5" 4
5 Brown, Dustyn JR El Paso-Gridley 17' 3.75" 2
6 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 16' 6.0" 1
7 Moncelle, Alan SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 6.75"
8 Lopez, Joel SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 4.5"
9 Hill, Charles FR Prairie Central 15' 2.25"
10 Jones, Craighton SO Prairie Central 14' 7.5"
11 Ladd, Anthony SR Fieldcrest 14' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 35' 2.0" 10
2 Steidinger, Colton SR Prairie Central 35' 1.25" 8
3 Kiefer, Lukas FR El Paso-Gridley 34' 5.5" 6
4 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 33' 6.5" 4
5 Hernandez, Dallas JR Prairie Central -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullens, Zane SR Prairie Central 47' 0.0" 10
2 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 40' 8.0" 8
3 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 37' 4.0" 6
4 Jones, Taylor JR Prairie Central 37' 2.0" 4
5 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 35' 5.5" 1
6 Matson, Zach FR Prairie Central 34' 8.0"
7 Chapman, Matt JR Olympia 34' 2.5"
8 Ricketts, Grant JR Prairie Central 33' 10.0"
9 Jodlowski, Griffen FR Olympia 32' 7.0"
10 Southerland, Austin FR Olympia 29' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mckinley, Gabe SR El Paso-Gridley 36' 8.5" 2
2 Breyne, Leo SR Fieldcrest 28' 5.5"
3 Kennedy, Joey SR Prairie Central 27' 11.5"
4 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 7.0"
5 Bane, Sam SR Fieldcrest 27' 6.0"
6 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 5.0"
7 Hansen, Will FR Prairie Central 27' 3.5"
8 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 24' 11.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 134' 0.0" 10
2 Sullens, Zane SR Prairie Central 131' 4.0" 8
3 Ricketts, Grant JR Prairie Central 102' 6.0" 6
4 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 96' 6.25" 4
5 Jones, Taylor JR Prairie Central 90' 6.0" 2
6 Chapman, Matt JR Olympia 90' 5.75" 1
7 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 86' 1.0"
8 Jodlowski, Griffen FR Olympia 79' 11.5"
9 Matson, Zach FR Prairie Central 79' 0.0"
10 Southerland, Austin FR Olympia 60' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bane, Sam SR Fieldcrest 88' 6.75"
2 Breyne, Leo SR Fieldcrest 76' 6.25"
3 Hosset, Nick SR Prairie Central 71' 2.5"
4 Kennedy, Joey SR Prairie Central 67' 6.75"
5 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 66' 0.5"
6 Hansen, Will FR Prairie Central 63' 9.5"
7 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 63' 8.5"
8 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 57' 6.75"
9 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 12' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SR Fieldcrest 13.15 10
2 Fuller, Abbie JR Fieldcrest 13.60 8
3 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 13.68 6
4 Meinhold, Kalli SO El Paso-Gridley 14.90 4
5 Hartke, Ellie FR Prairie Central 16.38 2
6 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 16.68 1
7 Uphoff, Karlie SO El Paso-Gridley 17.02
8 Carrier, Christina SO El Paso-Gridley 17.63

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrier, Christina SO El Paso-Gridley 37.05 1
2 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 37.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuller, Abbie JR Fieldcrest 28.71 10
2 Matson, Daphne JR Prairie Central 29.03 8
3 Ifft, Kassadee JR Prairie Central 29.04 6
4 Peiffer, Hailey FR Fieldcrest 33.21 4
5 Hartke, Ellie FR Prairie Central 36.17 2

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morr, Shannon JR Olympia 1:05.63 10
2 Morrison, Maddie SO El Paso-Gridley 1:08.10 8
3 Hari, Camryn FR Prairie Central 1:11.25 6
4 Peiffer, Hailey FR Fieldcrest 1:12.02 4
5 Peterson, Sarah SO Fieldcrest 1:17.27 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby SO Olympia 2:29.94 10
2 Weers, Claire SO Fieldcrest 2:32.09 8
3 Ifft, Caitlyn JR Prairie Central 2:42.39 6
4 Lane, Molly SO Prairie Central 2:48.64 4
5 Miller, Hannah SR Prairie Central 2:49.75 2
6 Schug, Sarah FR El Paso-Gridley 3:04.63 1
7 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 3:13.84
8 Nelson, Abby FR El Paso-Gridley 3:18.44
9 Aldana, Kaylee SO Fieldcrest 3:19.57
10 Edwards, Shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 3:26.26
11 Eastman, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 3:28.07

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby SO Olympia 5:53.38 10
2 Ifft, Caitlyn JR Prairie Central 6:15.22 8
3 Ifft, Megan FR Prairie Central 6:49.42 6
4 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 7:17.73 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Linnea SR Prairie Central 17.40 10
2 Jumper, Jordan FR Olympia 17.52 8
3 Schlipf, Kaylynn FR El Paso-Gridley 17.88 6
4 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 18.10 4
5 Pettit, Katie SR Fieldcrest 20.49 2
6 Flack, Taylor SO Olympia 23.82 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 51.00 10
2 Jumper, Jordan FR Olympia 53.70 8
3 Johnson, Linnea SR Prairie Central 55.26 6
4 Wyse, Jesse SO Olympia 56.71 4
5 Maurer, Ashley SR Prairie Central 57.06 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 8.0" 10
2 Lane, Molly SO Prairie Central 4' 8.0" 8
3 Weber, Olivia FR Prairie Central 4' 8.0" 6
4 Dickhut, Katarina FR Olympia 4' 6.0" 4
5 Coomber, Kiana JR Prairie Central 4' 6.0" 1.5
6 Donaldson, Sadie FR Olympia 4' 6.0" 1.5

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee JR Prairie Central 12' 0.0" 10
2 Aldridge, Morgan FR Olympia 8' 0.0" 8
3 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley -
4 Carrier, Christina SO El Paso-Gridley -
5 Hartke, Ellie FR Prairie Central -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SR Fieldcrest 17' 8.25" 10
2 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley 16' 0.0" 8
3 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 15' 9.0" 6
4 Schlipf, Kaylynn FR El Paso-Gridley 15' 5.0" 4
5 Ifft, Megan FR Prairie Central 14' 9.0" 1.5
6 Fuller, Abbie JR Fieldcrest 14' 9.0" 1.5
7 Matson, Daphne JR Prairie Central 14' 5.5"
8 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley 12' 6.75"
9 Coomber, Kiana JR Prairie Central -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 32' 6.5" 10
2 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 11.5" 8
3 Ifft, Megan FR Prairie Central 30' 10.0" 6
4 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 29' 5.0" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 33' 11.0" 10
2 Bednar, Kaylie JR Prairie Central 31' 1.0" 8
3 Gensler, Jayla SR Fieldcrest 29' 2.0" 6
4 Jackson, Abigail JR Olympia 27' 3.0" 4
5 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 26' 6.0" 2
6 Bagby, Kortney SO El Paso-Gridley 26' 6.0" 1
7 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 24' 7.0"
8 Spracklen, Emma SO Olympia 23' 2.5"
9 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 21' 1.5"
10 Hillier, Hannah SR Prairie Central 21' 1.0"
11 Whisker, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 18' 8.0"
12 Pering, Shanell SR Olympia -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spracklen, Emma SO Olympia 64' 5.25"
2 Hillier, Hannah SR Prairie Central 60' 9.5"
3 Bagby, Kortney SO El Paso-Gridley 52' 11.0"
4 Whisker, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 49' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 96' 6.75" 10
2 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 81' 10.0" 8
3 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 79' 2.5" 6
4 Bednar, Kaylie JR Prairie Central 76' 1.0" 4
5 Matson, Daphne JR Prairie Central 68' 11.25" 2
6 Jackson, Abigail JR Olympia 64' 10.5" 1
7 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 56' 2.25"
8 Birkey, Janelle FR Olympia 49' 2.5"

Women's 45m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 8.24
2 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 6.96
3 Spracklen, Emma SO Olympia 10.38
4 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 7.11
5 Bednar, Kaylie JR Prairie Central 7.69