Metamora Co-Ed Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Metamora146.5
University (Normal)98
Glenwood74
Pekin69
Eureka68
Pontiac52
Normal41.5
Champaign Central40
Olympia39
Peoria Christian30
Canton24
 
Women's Score
Normal126
University (Normal)101
Eureka95
Glenwood69
Pontiac68
Metamora53
Normal West50
Olympia43
Champaign Central32
Pekin29
Peoria Christian13
Canton3

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Demay, Joel JR Normal 12.34
2 Devore, Montel SR Olympia 12.84
3 Bachman, Matt SR Peoria Christian 12.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rieke, Jaxon SR Eureka 11.85
2 Johnson, Martez SR Peoria Christian 11.89
3 Mackey, Blake SR Normal 12.36
4 Fuller, Sebastian JR Pekin 12.39
5 Humphrey, Joesph JR Canton 12.42
6 Niesen, Levi JR Olympia 12.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corner, Kameron JR Glenwood 11.32 6
2 Perry, Jalen SR University (Normal) 11.36 4
3 Taylor, Drake SR University (Normal) 11.37 2
4 Beesley, Jake SO Champaign Central 11.56
5 Cash, Ben SO Pekin 11.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charlton, Brett SR Eureka 10.94 10
2 Moore, Will SR Metamora 11.06 8
3 Kabila, Enoc SR Champaign Central 11.39 1
4 Duvendack, Grant JR Metamora 11.46
5 Thompson, Brayden SO Canton 11.48
6 Rolfe, Tony SO Glenwood 11.49

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mackey, Blake SR Normal 25.62
2 Geurts, Chris SR Olympia 26.18
3 Carnahan, Collin SR Peoria Christian 27.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christopherson, Dylan FR Pekin 24.55
2 Rieker, Aaron SR Peoria Christian 24.81
3 Jacobs, Carter SR Pontiac 24.93
4 Neville, Jacob SO Olympia 24.96
5 Knepp, Grant JR Eureka 25.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGhee, Edmond SR Champaign Central 23.30 6
2 Duvendack, Grant JR Metamora 23.42 4
3 Cash, Ben SO Pekin 24.05
4 Lipscomb, Antwon SR Normal 24.07
5 Bell, Daniel SO Glenwood 25.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charlton, Brett SR Eureka 22.18 10
2 Moore, Will SR Metamora 22.73 8
3 Kabila, Enoc SR Champaign Central 23.47 2
4 Thompson, Brayden SO Canton 23.70 1
5 Smith, Niles SR University (Normal) 23.87
6 Carter, Jerermiah FR University (Normal) 24.95

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Joesph JR Canton 59.08
2 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 59.97
3 Stine, Blake FR Olympia 1:03.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hari, Connor SR University (Normal) 54.56 1
2 Rieker, Aaron SR Peoria Christian 57.33
3 Pierce, David SR Peoria Christian 1:00.54
4 Stille, Jake SR Normal 1:00.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everly, Josh SR Normal 54.10 2
2 Walker, Nick JR Champaign Central 55.21
3 Hubbard, Tom SR Champaign Central 55.77
4 Kaminski, Lance SR Pontiac 57.46
5 Donath, Jacob FR Pekin 58.11
6 Worby, Noah SR Pontiac 58.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Will SR Metamora 50.20 10
2 Rieke, Jaxon SR Eureka 53.27 8
3 Pearson, Tylor SO Pekin 53.64 6
4 Hilst, Andrew SO Metamora 53.85 4
5 Ogg, Logan SO Eureka 55.02
6 Diffor, John JR University (Normal) 55.55

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rader, Kyle SO Olympia 2:12.40
2 Vaughn, Aidan JR University (Normal) 2:13.90
3 Canary, Bryce JR Pekin 2:15.00
4 Miller, John FR Champaign Central 2:16.30
5 Johansen, Devon SR Pontiac 2:19.20
6 Schellenberg, Caleb SR Peoria Christian 2:21.00
7 Lopez, Nathan JR Pontiac 2:25.50
8 Duquenne, Mason SO Canton 2:31.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mangold, John SR Metamora 1:58.50 10
2 Gillum, Jacob SO Metamora 1:58.70 8
3 Stine, Connor SR Olympia 1:59.30 6
4 Bruno, Alexander SR University (Normal) 2:01.00 4
5 Bates, Andrew SR Normal 2:01.20 2
6 Cash, Austin SR Pekin 2:01.70 1
7 Peters, Austin SR Normal 2:04.90
8 Kasten, Isaac SR Champaign Central 2:09.00
9 Dietrich, Travis JR Eureka 2:11.70
10 Durr, Jonathon SR Glenwood 2:12.30
11 Hollinshead, Justin SR Glenwood 2:14.20
12 Standish, Tommy SO Eureka 2:16.60

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Luke SR Peoria Christian 4:41.80
2 Cash, Austin SR Pekin 4:52.10
3 Heiple, Tate SR Pekin 4:58.50
4 Spencer, Dallas JR Olympia 4:59.00
5 Peterson, Malik JR Eureka 5:07.30
6 Bauman, Jacob SR Pontiac 5:13.90
7 MacAdam, Zack JR Champaign Central 5:21.40
8 Young, Lane JR Eureka 5:26.50
9 Stein, Jordan FR Canton 5:41.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillum, Jacob SO Metamora 4:30.10 10
2 Hill, Eil SR University (Normal) 4:32.50 8
3 Skelly, Landon JR Glenwood 4:36.10 6
4 Lingle, Lucas SR Canton 4:37.00 4
5 Peters, Austin SR Normal 4:37.60 2
6 Peters, Jared SR Normal 4:39.20 1
7 Crotteau, John JR Metamora 4:43.00
8 Lee, Jon SR Peoria Christian 4:45.00
9 Sills, Henry JR Champaign Central 4:45.30
10 Giganti, Paul JR Glenwood 4:51.70
11 Gillam, Tanner FR University (Normal) 4:54.80

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 franklin, Jack SO University (Normal) 10:00.40 10
2 Peters, Jared SR Normal 10:01.80 8
3 Skelly, Landon JR Glenwood 10:13.10 6
4 Lingle, Lucas SR Canton 10:19.20 4
5 Heiple, Tate SR Pekin 10:21.40 2
6 Powell, Gabe SR Glenwood 10:22.50 1
7 Crotteau, Matt JR Metamora 10:35.20
8 McClure, Keaton SR Metamora 10:35.40
9 MacAdam, Zack JR Champaign Central 11:09.90
10 Porter, Harris FR University (Normal) 11:20.20
11 Varadabandi, Vamsi SO Normal 11:21.10
12 Brunson, Noah FR Champaign Central 11:24.50
13 Bennett, Dustin SR Pekin 11:37.70
14 Young, Lane JR Eureka 11:40.00
15 Backstrom, Jared SR Peoria Christian 11:57.10
16 Stein, Jordan FR Canton 12:26.60

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Travis, Daequan SO Normal 19.50
2 Nguy, Davis FR Normal 19.68
3 Somodi, Ben SR Pontiac 19.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pemberton, Tyler SO Pekin 17.18 1
2 Ho, Jordan JR University (Normal) 17.58
3 Grusy, Austin SR Eureka 17.60
4 McGinnis, Thomas SR Peoria Christian 18.31
5 Donath, Jacob FR Pekin 18.98
6 Spencer, Dallas JR Olympia 19.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh SR Peoria Christian 14.80 10
2 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SR Pontiac 15.82 8
3 Bray, Mason JR University (Normal) 16.52 6
4 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 16.62 4
5 Mitchell, Gavin JR Metamora 16.86 2
6 Dominy, Garrett SO Metamora 19.18

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Michael JR Glenwood 48.01
2 Travis, Daequan SO Normal 48.82
3 Nguy, Davis FR Normal 49.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nicholas SO Champaign Central 47.81
2 Somodi, Ben SR Pontiac 49.27
3 Danner, Miles FR Eureka 50.03
4 Hampton, Jacob JR Champaign Central 52.87
5 Duquenne, Mason SO Canton 55.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 42.96 4
2 Ho, Jordan JR University (Normal) 44.25
3 Spencer, Dallas JR Olympia 44.30
4 Grusy, Austin SR Eureka 44.50
5 Mitchell, Gavin JR Metamora 48.37
6 Talley, Josh SR Glenwood 50.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh SR Peoria Christian 40.73 10
2 Eubanks, Connor JR Pekin 42.45 8
3 Bray, Mason JR University (Normal) 42.76 6
4 Ward, Max JR Metamora 43.48 2
5 Pemberton, Tyler SO Pekin 43.65 1
6 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SR Pontiac 43.77

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Carter SR Pontiac 6' 0.0" 10
2 Jackson, Nicholas SO Champaign Central 5' 10.0" 8
3 Fowler, Lane SR Eureka 5' 8.0" 4
4 Eubanks, Connor JR Pekin 5' 8.0" 4
5 Donath, Jacob FR Pekin 5' 8.0" 4
6 Swope, Josh JR Canton 5' 8.0" 1
7 Poston, Ethan FR Metamora 5' 8.0"
8 Holman, Nick SR Metamora 5' 8.0"
9 Horvat, Joe SR Champaign Central 5' 6.0"
10 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 5' 6.0"
11 Brown, Ricky JR Glenwood -
12 Ryan, Curklin FR Glenwood -
13 Borrego, Geno SO Pontiac -
14 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia -
15 brooks, julian SR University (Normal) -
16 Maniscalco, Tony SO Normal -
17 Duquenne, Mason SO Canton -
18 Taylor, Drake SR University (Normal) -
19 Danner, Miles FR Eureka -

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Triston JR Olympia 13' 0.0" 10
2 Cash, Mathias SO Normal 12' 0.0" 8
3 Hobart, Vaughn JR Pontiac 12' 0.0" 4
4 Klosterman, Alex SO Normal 11' 0.0" 1.5
5 Willey, Kyhl JR Metamora 11' 0.0" 1.5
6 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 11' 0.0"
7 Merritt, Kaleb FR Eureka 10' 6.0"
8 Ward, Max JR Metamora 10' 6.0"
9 Steffen, Jake FR Eureka 10' 0.0"
10 Ringle, Ben SR Pekin 9' 0.0"
11 Pelmore, D.J. SO Champaign Central -
12 Lauritsen, Ryan FR Pontiac -
13 Huynh, Huy JR Champaign Central -
14 Dowell, Tyler JR Glenwood -
15 Giovannelli, Dominick SR Glenwood -
16 Rariden, Michael SR University (Normal) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Thomas SR Peoria Christian 12' 0.0" 6

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Drake SR University (Normal) 20' 11.25" 10
2 Charlton, Brett SR Eureka 20' 8.75" 8
3 Hill, Julian SO Pekin 20' 8.25" 6
4 Worby, Bryan SR Pontiac 20' 4.75" 4
5 Rolfe, Tony SO Glenwood 20' 2.25" 2
6 Sutherland, Ian SR Metamora 19' 0.5" 1
7 Diffor, John JR University (Normal) 18' 7.75"
8 Prunty, Tyler JR Metamora 18' 3.75"
9 Miller, Austin SR Canton 18' 2.5"
10 Spencer, Dalton FR Olympia 17' 9.0"
11 Fogle, Ryan SO Eureka 17' 5.5"
12 Gaines, Fraquan SR Champaign Central 17' 5.0"
13 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 17' 0.25"
14 Demay, Joel JR Normal 16' 10.0"
15 Kennedy, Joe JR Pekin 16' 7.5"
16 Lee, Ethan FR Pontiac 16' 5.5"
17 Edwards, Devin FR Champaign Central 16' 4.0"
18 Thompson, Hayden FR Olympia 16' 1.75"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaines, Fraquan SR Champaign Central 43' 5.0" 10
2 Aldridge, Myles SO University (Normal) 42' 5.0" 8
3 Eubanks, Connor JR Pekin 40' 2.0" 6
4 Zalar, Aaron JR Metamora 40' 0.0" 4
5 brooks, julian SR University (Normal) 38' 7.75" 1
6 Swope, Josh JR Canton 38' 5.0"
7 Bachman, Bailey JR Eureka 38' 2.0"
8 Dawson, Cameron FR Pontiac 37' 11.0"
9 Borrego, Geno SO Pontiac 37' 11.0"
10 Holman, Nick SR Metamora 36' 6.75"
11 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 35' 6.0"
12 Wardlow, Zack SO Glenwood 35' 1.5"
13 Pearson, Tylor SO Pekin 34' 1.0"
14 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 32' 9.75"
15 Beaty, Jacob JR Canton 32' 7.0"
16 Maniscalco, Tony SO Normal 31' 1.0"
17 Danner, Miles FR Eureka 28' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh SR Peoria Christian 39' 5.5" 2
2 Peters, Luke SR Peoria Christian 37' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossett, Trevor SR Champaign Central 38' 9.0"
2 Brown, Derek FR Eureka 38' 7.25"
3 Germain, Cody JR Pontiac 38' 4.5"
4 Chapman, Matt JR Olympia 37' 7.25"
5 Brusick, Nick SR Peoria Christian 36' 0.5"
6 Coleman Jr., James SO Normal 33' 9.5"
7 Ummel, Nathan SO University (Normal) 33' 8.75"
8 Maatuka, Khalfani SO Champaign Central 31' 6.25"
9 Engle, Christian JR Eureka 31' 0.75"
10 Schepke, Conner SR Peoria Christian 29' 7.75"
11 Johnson, Marcellos FR Normal 27' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGrew, Jake JR Metamora 49' 10.0" 10
2 Hutchinson, Tom SR Metamora 46' 7.5" 8
3 Hintz, John SR Pekin 45' 6.25" 6
4 Noonan, Travis SR Canton 44' 9.5" 4
5 Turner, Maxwell JR Pekin 44' 5.5" 2
6 Nail, Alex SR Glenwood 42' 9.5" 1
7 Harrison, Trey JR Canton 42' 7.75"
8 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 42' 0.0"
9 Ford, Mikey FR Glenwood 39' 6.5"
10 Mays, Ashton SR Pontiac 39' 6.5"
11 Patkunas, Nick SR University (Normal) 37' 3.25"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kilgore, Brent SO Pontiac 120' 6.0"
2 Peters, Luke SR Peoria Christian 115' 7.0"
3 Hunziker, Chase FR Eureka 112' 5.0"
4 Russell, Smallwood FR Normal 107' 2.0"
5 Brown, Derek FR Eureka 102' 8.0"
6 Patkunas, Nick SR University (Normal) 100' 6.0"
7 Schepke, Justin SR Peoria Christian 93' 0.0"
8 Helms, Jacob SO University (Normal) 91' 2.0"
9 Joseph, Shroeder FR Normal 90' 3.0"
10 Jodlowski, Griffen FR Olympia 86' 5.0"
11 Tieder, Grarrett SR Champaign Central 76' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neumann, Cade JR Metamora 149' 0.0" 10
2 Hintz, John SR Pekin 146' 10.0" 8
3 Hughes, Mitchell SR Glenwood 138' 10.0" 6
4 McGrew, Jake JR Metamora 136' 7.0" 4
5 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 128' 6.0" 2
6 Mays, Ashton SR Pontiac 126' 4.0" 1
7 Gossett, Trevor SR Champaign Central 124' 3.0"
8 Williams, Jacob SR Canton 116' 9.0"
9 Noonan, Travis SR Canton 116' 7.0"
10 Nail, Alex SR Glenwood 115' 7.0"
11 Hanley, Preston SO Pekin 112' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seaver, Lauren SR University (Normal) 13.73
2 McDowell, Janelle SR University (Normal) 13.79
3 evans, E. SR Eureka 13.86
4 Brown, Trinity SO Champaign Central 13.88
5 Williams, Jada SR Peoria Christian 15.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charlton, E. SR Eureka 13.49
2 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 13.57
3 Morr, Shannon JR Olympia 13.99
4 Fields, Monique SO Canton 14.04
5 Putman, Madison SR Canton 14.30
6 Hayes, Sydni FR Pekin 14.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Kaci JR Pontiac 13.16 5
2 Woerner, Allison SO Glenwood 13.35 1
3 Maddock, Victoria FR Metamora 13.36
4 Roesch, Erin FR Glenwood 13.43
5 Brumfield, Faith SO Normal West 13.68
6 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 13.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mainor, Sharon JR Champaign Central 12.64 10
2 Grieves, Alexis JR Metamora 13.06 8
3 Johnson, Tia SR Peoria Christian 13.16 5
4 Rosenberger, Kaylee SO Normal 13.32 2
5 Loving, Jasmine SO Normal West 13.52
6 Rosenberger, Claire FR Normal 14.67

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sedekum, Roxane SR Peoria Christian 30.32
2 Kiefer, Hannah SO University (Normal) 31.05
3 Fleck, Riley JR Normal 33.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenberger, Kaylee SO Normal 27.88
2 Simpkins, Reagan JR Normal West 28.30
3 Brown, Trinity SO Champaign Central 28.78
4 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 29.10
5 Carter, Caylie FR Normal West 30.43
6 Easton, Nicole FR Metamora 30.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mainor, Sharon JR Champaign Central 26.10 10
2 Pinter, Breanna SR University (Normal) 27.56 4
3 Marshall, Sydney SO Pekin 27.67 1
4 Maddock, Victoria FR Metamora 28.12
5 Steinbeck, E SR Eureka 28.29
6 evans, E. SR Eureka 29.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Kaci JR Pontiac 27.14 8
2 Woerner, Allison SO Glenwood 27.50 6
3 Heller, Meghan JR Pontiac 27.63 2
4 Roesch, Erin FR Glenwood 27.85
5 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 29.20

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shirley, Desirae JR Champaign Central 1:06.80
2 Leichtenberg, Shelby SO Pekin 1:07.22
3 Danmole, Victoria JR Glenwood 1:07.94
4 Mwilambwe, Maya JR Normal 1:11.58
5 Feely, Paige SO Metamora 1:11.94
6 Riggens, Francesca SR Peoria Christian 1:15.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alexis JR Normal West 1:02.84 4
2 Knapp, Valerie SR Eureka 1:05.56
3 Morr, Shannon JR Olympia 1:06.14
4 Mosley, Brooklyn SR University (Normal) 1:06.44
5 Hale, Jordan SR Pekin 1:07.19
6 Llewellyn, Hope SO Champaign Central 1:07.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stonewall, Chante SR University (Normal) 58.50 10
2 Grieves, Alexis JR Metamora 59.87 8
3 Kieser, Lindsey SR Normal West 1:01.41 6
4 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 1:03.49 2
5 Christopher, Sarah FR Pontiac 1:03.64 1
6 Dalton, Sarah SR Peoria Christian 1:04.93

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shirley, Desirae JR Champaign Central 2:39.20
2 Squier, Adrienne SO Champaign Central 2:39.70
3 Hermann, katie SR University (Normal) 2:40.40
4 Stoller, Madison JR Pekin 2:41.50
5 Peterson, Haley SO Pekin 2:42.10
6 Giganti, Toby FR Glenwood 2:46.10
7 Osko, Elysa FR Metamora 2:51.70
8 Crisostomo, Jacey FR Pontiac 2:54.70
9 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 3:00.90
10 Mehrkens, Andrea SO Pontiac 3:02.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 2:26.00 10
2 McSweeney, Quincy SR Eureka 2:26.60 8
3 Rideout, Erica SR Glenwood 2:27.30 6
4 Pitts, Katlyn JR Metamora 2:28.90 4
5 Mack, Mercer JR Eureka 2:34.20 2
6 Fawley, Destiny JR Normal 2:34.50 1
7 Gerwick, Amanda SR Normal West 2:34.70
8 Ecker, Gracie SO Normal West 2:35.70

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Mercer JR Eureka 5:49.10
2 Spradlin, Bethany JR Metamora 6:02.30
3 Walker, Danielle JR Pekin 6:10.20
4 Riley, Jayna FR Pekin 6:21.80
5 Adams, Amanda SR Metamora 6:22.60
6 Shinew, Hannah JR Champaign Central 6:23.40
7 Lefler, Mackenzie SR Canton 6:33.30
8 Lee, Hannah SO Pontiac 6:35.10
9 Crisostomo, Jacey FR Pontiac 6:51.40
10 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 6:56.60
11 Wagner, Alyson SO Champaign Central 7:19.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 5:25.60 10
2 Siltman, Shelby SO Olympia 5:32.10 8
3 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 5:33.30 6
4 Justison, Taylor JR Glenwood 5:36.90 4
5 Gordon, Andrea SR Normal West 5:37.50 2
6 Bean, Muriel FR Normal 5:46.90 1
7 Madix, Riley FR University (Normal) 5:48.10
8 Kamatar, Advika SO University (Normal) 5:55.40
9 Edmiston, Rachel JR Glenwood 6:10.50

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 11:40.70 10
2 LaFayette, Ashley SR University (Normal) 11:45.40 8
3 Supan, Shannan SR University (Normal) 11:57.60 6
4 Penn, Hannah SR Normal 12:05.60 4
5 Metz, Hope SO Normal 12:20.50 2
6 Sours, Presley SR Pekin 12:43.50 1
7 Weigand, S. SR Eureka 12:51.40
8 Walker, Danielle JR Pekin 12:56.50
9 Spradlin, Bethany JR Metamora 13:13.40
10 Woods, Taylor SR Normal West 13:23.80
11 Mathews, Elyse SR Canton 13:39.00
12 Adams, Amanda SR Metamora 13:41.80
13 Walz, E. SR Eureka 13:42.00
14 Lefler, Mackenzie SR Canton 13:53.10

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Light, Abigail JR Metamora 19.73
2 Flack, Taylor SO Olympia 21.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prudhomme, Olivia JR Champaign Central 17.60
2 Eganhouse, Jamie SO Normal West 18.23
3 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 19.20
4 Goldring, Jamie FR Canton 19.39
5 Tronc, Hannah SO Pontiac 19.75
6 Steinbeck, E SR Eureka -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Windisch, Alicia SR Glenwood 17.02
2 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 17.05
3 Jumper, Jordan FR Olympia 17.37
4 Wiegand, Micaela JR Eureka 17.54
5 Becker, Jessie SO Normal West 19.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stonewall, Chante SR University (Normal) 15.38 10
2 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 16.15 8
3 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 16.48 6
4 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 16.68 4
5 Schwindenhammer, Madison SR Peoria Christian 16.98 2
6 Huss, Leah SR Pekin 17.02 1

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobb, Jade FR Metamora 56.82
2 Tronc, Hannah SO Pontiac 59.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Jessica JR Champaign Central 51.20 4
2 Weigand, S. SR Eureka 52.71
3 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 53.71
4 Prudhomme, Olivia JR Champaign Central 55.91
5 Taflan, Teresa JR Normal 56.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 51.70 1
2 Schwindenhammer, Madison SR Peoria Christian 52.47
3 Jumper, Jordan FR Olympia 52.97
4 Eganhouse, Jamie SO Normal West 54.42
5 Loving, Jasmine SO Normal West 54.91
6 Wyse, Jesse SO Olympia 56.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 46.80 10
2 Wiegand, Micaela JR Eureka 49.21 8
3 Huss, Leah SR Pekin 49.22 6
4 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 51.34 2

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Lexie SR University (Normal) 5' 0.0" 10
2 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 5' 0.0" 8
3 Diekhoff, Sydney SO Pekin 4' 10.0" 6
4 Mason, E. SR Eureka 4' 10.0" 3
5 Weigand, H SR Eureka 4' 10.0" 3
6 Freitag, Addison SO Metamora 4' 10.0" 1
7 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 4' 8.0"
8 Spychalia, Lydia FR Normal West 4' 8.0"
9 Dintelman, Anna SO Metamora 4' 8.0"
10 Dickhut, Katarina FR Olympia -
11 Fleck, Riley JR Normal -
12 Dwyer, N SR Normal West -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 12' 0.0" 10
2 Ogorek, Nikki SO Normal 11' 6.0" 8
3 Gallagher, Mackenzie SR Normal West 11' 0.0" 6
4 Swift, Hannah SR Pekin 10' 6.0" 4
5 Seaver, Lauren SR University (Normal) 10' 0.0" 2
6 Reeves, Katie SR University (Normal) 9' 6.0" 1
7 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 8' 6.0"
8 Aldridge, Morgan FR Olympia 8' 6.0"
9 Mathews, E. SR Eureka 8' 6.0"
10 Whitwod, Kendahl FR Normal West 7' 6.0"
11 Quinn, Sam SR Pontiac 7' 0.0"
12 Putman, Madison SR Canton 7' 0.0"
13 Devine, Jessica JR Champaign Central 6' 6.0"
14 Wernsman, Karlee JR Metamora -
15 Ott, E. SR Eureka -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woerner, Allison SO Glenwood 16' 5.25" 10
2 Heller, Meghan JR Pontiac 16' 4.5" 8
3 Roesch, Erin FR Glenwood 15' 8.0" 6
4 Dalton, Sarah SR Peoria Christian 15' 4.5" 4
5 Styczynski, Michelle SR University (Normal) 15' 1.5" 2
6 Willerton, Meghan FR Metamora 15' 0.5" 1
7 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 15' 0.0"
8 Pinter, Breanna SR University (Normal) 14' 10.5"
9 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 14' 9.25"
10 Charlton, E. SR Eureka 14' 7.5"
11 Snow, Alexis FR Pontiac 14' 6.75"
12 Stillman, Payton SR Champaign Central 14' 4.5"
13 Schumacher, E. SR Eureka 14' 0.5"
14 Spychalia, Lydia FR Normal West 13' 11.75"
15 Freitag, Addison SO Metamora 13' 7.5"
16 Marshall, Sydney SO Pekin 13' 5.5"
17 Shelvin, Malika SO Normal West 13' 2.0"
18 Probst, Kaylee FR Normal 13' 1.0"
19 Davis, Natelie SO Pekin 12' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 35' 4.0" 10
2 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 32' 6.5" 8
3 Styczynski, Michelle SR University (Normal) 31' 1.0" 6
4 Willerton, Meghan FR Metamora 31' 1.0" 4
5 Ott, E. SR Eureka 31' 0.5" 2
6 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 30' 7.5" 1
7 Stillman, Payton SR Champaign Central 29' 5.75"
8 Spychalia, Lydia FR Normal West 29' 0.5"
9 Beggs, Sydney FR Normal 29' 0.0"
10 Goforth, Brianna JR Metamora 28' 11.0"
11 Stephans, E SR Eureka 28' 3.5"
12 Quinn, Sam SR Pontiac 26' 11.0"
13 Hendricks, Katlyn SO Pekin 26' 4.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Northrup, Victoria SO Metamora 26' 11.5"
2 Jackson, Abbie SR Olympia 26' 9.75"
3 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 26' 7.5"
4 Ziemer, Bre SR University (Normal) 25' 9.5"
5 Kasten, Katherine SO Metamora 25' 9.0"
6 Henry, Brooke FR Canton 25' 4.0"
7 Osborne, Mikayla SR Canton 24' 9.75"
8 Spracklen, Emma SR Olympia 23' 1.0"
9 Blackwell, Asia JR Pontiac 22' 3.25"
10 Kern, Taylor FR Normal 21' 10.75"
11 Riggens, Francesca SR Peoria Christian 19' 10.5"
12 Williams, Jada SR Peoria Christian 19' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 davis, E, SR Eureka 35' 0.0" 10
2 Alexander, Elle SR Glenwood 33' 2.0" 8
3 Patton, Angel JR Normal 31' 3.5" 6
4 Harfst, Ashley JR Pontiac 29' 8.5" 4
5 Pollman, Kennedy JR Pekin 29' 8.0" 2
6 Knight, Rosie SR Champaign Central 28' 6.5" 1
7 Cope, Danielle JR Pekin 28' 0.5"
8 Roberson, Alex FR Glenwood 27' 11.5"
9 Kreps, Alyssa SO Normal West 27' 9.0"
10 Sapp, Madison SR University (Normal) 26' 11.0"
11 Akins, Audrey JR Champaign Central 25' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 90' 5.0"
2 Patton, Angel JR Normal 89' 8.0"
3 Akins, Audrey JR Champaign Central 89' 2.0"
4 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 88' 2.0"
5 Fields, Rachel SR Champaign Central 85' 9.0"
6 Mulvey, Jaclyn FR Pekin 74' 9.0"
7 Jackson, Abbie SR Olympia 72' 4.0"
8 Blackwell, Asia JR Pontiac 70' 3.0"
9 Osborne, Mikayla SR Canton 64' 3.0"
10 Ziemer, Bre SR University (Normal) 59' 6.0"
11 Williams, Jada SR Peoria Christian 58' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Elle SR Glenwood 129' 5.0" 10
2 Baker, Jessica SR University (Normal) 117' 5.0" 7
3 davis, E, SR Eureka 117' 5.0" 7
4 Harfst, Ashley JR Pontiac 111' 2.0" 4
5 Cope, Danielle JR Pekin 110' 7.0" 2
6 Mueller, Hannah JR Metamora 103' 8.0" 1
7 Smith, Lisa SO Normal West 90' 7.0"
8 McCarthy, Megan FR Normal 90' 2.0"
9 Cooper, Hali FR Metamora 77' 5.0"

Women's 4 x 800 Yard Relay Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Olympia 10:27.00 10
2 , SR University (Normal) 10:33.00 8
3 , SR Normal 10:51.00 6
4 , SR Eureka 11:21.00 4
5 , SR Canton 11:44.00 2
6 , SR Pekin 11:47.00 1
7 , SR Pontiac -