Barrington Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Barrington276
New Trier146.5
Warren Township134
Crystal Lake South110
Hoffman Estates99
Lake Zurich93
Grant91.5
Plainfield North91
Conant38
Proviso East20
Prairie Ridge10
Bartlett7

Women's 100m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Michelle SO Conant 14.75
2 Allen, Crystal SO Prairie Ridge 14.84
3 Lagudem, Laila FR Prairie Ridge 14.97
4 Vinson, Brittany SO Conant 15.28
5 Meija, Andrea FR Plainfield North 16.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elo, Abigail JR Barrington 14.16
2 Delvalle, Jaritza FR Bartlett 14.21
3 Robinson, Peyton FR Bartlett 14.21
4 Denby, Alison SR New Trier 14.24
5 Jones, JoMarie SR Warren Township 14.28
6 Rodriguez, Sophia SO Lake Zurich 14.35
7 McLean, Shawna FR Hoffman Estates 14.45
8 Newberry, Cassidy SO Plainfield North 15.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Naomi FR Crystal Lake South 13.40 10
2 Besthoff, Kayla JR Barrington 13.66 8
3 Horne, Verlencia SO Proviso East 13.71 6
4 Washington, Ciana SO Warren Township 13.81 4
5 Ciezadlo, Cailey SO Crystal Lake South 13.83 2
6 Bleiweis, Jessica SR New Trier 14.06 1
7 Beigl, Kelly JR Lake Zurich 14.43
8 Quinn, Dymesha FR Hoffman Estates 15.04

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillard, Zemira JR Proviso East 14.12
2 Munnings, Kiaerra SO Conant 14.17
3 Lynch, Marissa SO Bartlett 14.26
4 Jones, Jonniece SR Conant 14.42
5 Ibarra, Angeles FR Bartlett 14.67
6 Bruns, Natalie SR Prairie Ridge 14.69
7 Chin, Tiffany JR Lake Zurich 15.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamagno, Nicole JR New Trier 13.11 0.5
2 Clark, Kianna SR Crystal Lake South 13.25
3 Williams, Kaylan SR Hoffman Estates 13.37
4 De Jesus, Gaby SR Crystal Lake South 13.52
5 Arellano, Stephanie SO New Trier 13.97
6 Arrendo, Jocelyn FR Plainfield North 14.14
7 Kerrigan, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 14.30
8 Romanyk, Taylor SO Prairie Ridge 14.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 12.18 10
2 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 12.52 8
3 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 12.63 6
4 Santos, Autumn SR Warren Township 12.65 4
5 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 12.85 2
6 Wallace, Ariyona FR Grant 13.11 0.5
7 Karwiec, Edyta SR Hoffman Estates 13.16
8 Stazak, Hayley SO Plainfield North 13.69

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zolecki, Nicolette SO Bartlett 27.46
2 Eder, Haley FR Lake Zurich 29.36
3 Munnings, Kiaerra SO Conant 29.37
4 Romanyk, Taylor SO Prairie Ridge 29.41
5 Bieseda, Cece JR Hoffman Estates 29.68
6 Schaffer, Natasha FR Prairie Ridge 29.72
7 Smiley, Juanita SR Bartlett 30.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 John, Cecilia JR Crystal Lake South 26.97 4
2 Cook, Alex JR New Trier 27.22 1
3 Nykaza, Liz SR Barrington 27.53
4 D'Souza, Shannon SR Warren Township 27.65
5 Wallace, Ariyona FR Grant 27.77
6 McKenzie, Rachel JR Conant 28.58
7 Race, Morgan SO Grant 29.03
8 Phillips, Teona SR Proviso East 29.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 25.54 10
2 Santos, Autumn SR Warren Township 26.12 8
3 Laudizio, Anna JR Plainfield North 26.73 6
4 Jackson, Destinee SO Hoffman Estates 27.13 2
5 Lamagno, Nicole JR New Trier 27.30
6 Morris, Isis SO Proviso East 27.54
7 Somkul-Garrett, Alex SO Plainfield North 28.04
8 Murin, Bella JR Lake Zurich 28.06

Women's 200m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Sophia SO Lake Zurich 30.59
2 Allen, Crystal SO Prairie Ridge 31.03
3 Gonzalez, Aliyah FR Bartlett 31.07
4 Prondzinski, Nicole FR Conant 32.19
5 Tagle, Emerald JR Plainfield North 32.27
6 Granja, Evy FR Plainfield North 34.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Nadja SR Hoffman Estates 28.19 8
2 Morrison, Quinn JR Warren Township 28.40 4
3 Delvalle, Jaritza FR Bartlett 29.70
4 Joseph, Jacalyn JR New Trier 29.79
5 Palmer, Rachel SR New Trier 30.25
6 Conteras, Sage FR Hoffman Estates 30.66
7 Benson, Michelle SO Conant 31.07
8 Larson, April SO Prairie Ridge 32.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Besthoff, Kayla JR Barrington 27.90 10
2 Daniel, Naomi FR Crystal Lake South 28.21 6
3 Horne, Verlencia SO Proviso East 29.14 2
4 Elo, Abigail JR Barrington 29.23 1
5 Marion, Taylor SO Warren Township 30.02
6 Wosik, Courtney SO Crystal Lake South 30.20
7 Kuklinski, Paige FR Lake Zurich 30.46
8 Cleveland, Lauern SO Proviso East 30.78

Women's 400m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tran, Diane SO Bartlett 1:11.59
2 Cape, Katie SO Barrington 1:12.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Morgan SO Bartlett 1:07.94
2 Szymus, Megan SO Warren Township 1:09.07
3 Summers, Anni FR Crystal Lake South 1:09.21
4 Barcenas, Claudia FR Warren Township 1:09.73
5 Doubek, Makenzie SO Plainfield North 1:12.68
6 Delgado, Crystal SO Hoffman Estates 1:12.88
7 Benitez, Giselle SO Hoffman Estates 1:13.66
8 Nicholson, Tricia SO Conant 1:18.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Molly SO New Trier 1:03.69 10
2 Pardun, Katherine FR Lake Zurich 1:05.08 8
3 Kiesgen, Kennedy FR Grant 1:06.95 6
4 Joseph, Jacalyn JR New Trier 1:07.09 4
5 Gluck, Becky SO Crystal Lake South 1:07.60 2
6 Cardillo, Alecea FR Plainfield North 1:07.90 1
7 Shultz, Teegan JR Barrington 1:08.49
8 Kerrigan, Kelly JR Lake Zurich 1:09.74

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bieseda, Cece JR Hoffman Estates 1:06.74
2 Cox, Kendall SO Lake Zurich 1:07.56
3 Erickson, Lauren SR Prairie Ridge 1:08.32
4 Newberry, Cassidy SO Plainfield North 1:08.80
5 Jones, Leah FR Conant 1:10.24
6 Krause, Emily SR Lake Zurich 1:15.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noethlich, Savannah FR New Trier 1:02.34
2 McKenzie, Rachel JR Conant 1:03.83
3 Kunkler, Erin JR New Trier 1:04.88
4 Morris, Isis SO Proviso East 1:05.23
5 Dastrup, Morgan SR Plainfield North 1:05.44
6 Bolton, Karleigh FR Grant 1:07.26
7 Brinkman, Abby FR Bartlett 1:07.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 54.80 10
2 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 57.20 8
3 McLaurin, Kelsey SO Barrington 59.10 6
4 Mabien, Kiara SO Warren Township 59.40 4
5 Cossio, Anna JR Barrington 59.90 2
6 Leever, Kristen SO Bartlett 1:00.60 1
7 Bonney, Katie SO Hoffman Estates 1:01.20
8 Mazie, Diamond SO Proviso East 1:02.10

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehranhaft, Kayla FR Crystal Lake South 2:28.01 1
2 Bauer, Kaleigh SR Grant 2:29.74
3 Nixon, Sammi SR Warren Township 2:30.17
4 Som, Valerie JR Plainfield North 2:31.27
5 Ferguson, Kathryn FR Prairie Ridge 2:33.80
6 Rosenkranz, Ruthie SR Lake Zurich 2:36.19
7 Wallace, Dominique SO Proviso East 2:36.34
8 Norris, Alanna SR Crystal Lake South 2:36.86
9 Chartrand, Sofi SO Plainfield North 2:36.88
10 Murdoch, Gabrielle JR Bartlett 2:40.75
11 Dorsey, Akilah JR Proviso East 2:48.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drabek, Brooke SO Grant 2:24.47 10
2 Cropsey, Lauren SR Barrington 2:24.91 8
3 Fagan, Grace SO New Trier 2:25.61 6
4 Lakomski, Natalia JR Conant 2:26.40 4
5 Prahbu, Reena JR Hoffman Estates 2:27.58 2
6 Marasigan, Michelle SR Conant 2:29.81
7 Houghton, Kristie JR Lake Zurich 2:30.97
8 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 2:31.16
9 Fagan, Jessie FR Bartlett 2:31.67
10 Gunther, Juliet JR New Trier 2:31.69

Women's 800m Run JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chalmers, Kyla FR Conant 2:44.89 2
2 Garciapavon, Vanessa SO Hoffman Estates 2:45.43 1
3 Sorrells, Tristin FR Lake Zurich 2:48.76
4 Smith, Aaliyah SO Proviso East 2:54.59
5 Rattanasamay, Samantha SR Bartlett 2:56.13
6 Gianakopoulos, Lexa SO Plainfield North 3:04.79
7 Fegter, Ollie JR Plainfield North 3:18.81
8 Paul, Faith FR Bartlett 3:22.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cody, Katelyn FR New Trier 2:32.56 10
2 Gross, Joelle SR Barrington 2:34.54 8
3 Nepomuceno, Theresa SR Barrington 2:35.59 6
4 Ramanathan, Megha FR Hoffman Estates 2:44.79 4
5 Lyons, Megan FR Crystal Lake South 2:45.54
6 Ullman, Natalie SO Lake Zurich 2:45.55
7 Hendriks, Carina JR Warren Township 2:46.67
8 Garner, Alex FR Warren Township 2:48.05
9 Gade, Allie JR Conant 2:51.52
10 Becker, Shauna JR Crystal Lake South 2:58.25

Women's 1,600m Run JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Katie JR Barrington 5:54.64
2 Strong, Maureen JR Warren Township 6:02.38
3 Batteglia, Victoria SR Prairie Ridge 6:08.19
4 Ray, Alex FR Crystal Lake South 6:08.31
5 Wrona, Amanda FR Conant 6:10.95
6 Kuehr, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 6:22.02
7 Davis, Katie SR Crystal Lake South 6:34.33
8 Littlfield, Jessica SR Bartlett 7:09.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fix, Caroline SO New Trier 5:22.23 10
2 Marsh, Natalie SO New Trier 5:38.67 8
3 Baig, Misbah SO Hoffman Estates 5:46.67 6
4 Feely, Caitlin FR Barrington 5:47.47 4
5 Lau, Becca FR Plainfield North 5:47.83 2
6 DePalma, Jessica FR Warren Township 5:50.07 1
7 Patel, Shreeneth JR Conant 5:51.21
8 Multra, Melody FR Lake Zurich 5:51.56
9 Hussain, Mariam FR Plainfield North 5:51.93
10 Pulido, Stefania JR Hoffman Estates 5:59.37

Women's 1,600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patton, Megan FR Plainfield North 5:37.11
2 Kobrick, Andie JR Crystal Lake South 5:40.16
3 Jahn, Emily JR Warren Township 5:46.12
4 Garrigan, Kayla SO Bartlett 5:48.13
5 Ledinskey, Kelly FR Lake Zurich 5:48.83
6 Tripp, Abby SR Conant 5:49.13
7 McFarland, Coral SO Bartlett 5:50.52
8 Bauer, Kaleigh SR Grant 5:54.33
9 Cox, Kaitlyn SO Prairie Ridge 5:54.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biddle, Meagan JR Hoffman Estates 5:03.07 10
2 Lau, Rachael JR Plainfield North 5:13.42 8
3 Aguirre, Alondra SR Hoffman Estates 5:14.58 6
4 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 5:15.91 3
5 Romig, Madison JR Grant 5:15.91 3
6 Smith, Mimi SR New Trier 5:18.32 1
7 Jung-Beeman, Oona JR New Trier 5:29.11
8 Britten, Kiley SR Crystal Lake South 5:32.00
9 Marasigan, Michelle SR Conant 5:33.70
10 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 5:35.48

Women's 3,200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mimi SR New Trier 10:47.13 10
2 Aguirre, Alondra SR Hoffman Estates 10:52.98 8
3 Lau, Rachael JR Plainfield North 10:54.99 6
4 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 11:13.26 4
5 Davis, Sydney SO Conant 11:31.74 2
6 Long, Jocelyn FR Barrington 11:35.98 1
7 Nunez, Yazmin SR Hoffman Estates 11:40.41
8 McNair, Laura SR Lake Zurich 11:42.93
9 Shine, Andie SR Prairie Ridge 11:44.57
10 Patton, Megan FR Plainfield North 11:44.95
11 Britten, Kiley SR Crystal Lake South 11:52.31
12 Bruzzini, Caitlyn SO Crystal Lake South 11:55.11
13 Schmidt, Kelli JR New Trier 12:08.19
14 Temple, Rachael SO Grant 12:16.42
15 Jahn, Emily JR Warren Township 12:37.00
16 Weiss, Taylor SR Warren Township 12:56.92
17 Cizek, Heather JR Conant 13:06.80
18 Dowden, Emily SR Bartlett 13:11.14

Women's 3,200m Run JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Syverson, Nicole SR Lake Zurich 11:50.90 10
2 Feely, Caitlin FR Barrington 12:01.42 8
3 Agarwal, Arushi JR Barrington 12:03.25 6
4 Lau, Becca FR Plainfield North 12:05.69 4
5 Super, Lauren FR Plainfield North 12:19.20 2
6 McDevitt, Kiersten SO Lake Zurich 12:48.87 1
7 Prigg, Jill SO Hoffman Estates 12:53.54
8 Tilson, Eliza SO New Trier 12:54.10
9 Stein, Suzanne JR New Trier 12:54.84
10 Brown, Julianna SO Crystal Lake South 13:11.52
11 Klimt, Michelle SR Warren Township 13:13.97
12 Bruscemi, Jessica JR Conant 13:21.26
13 Serrano, Katie FR Conant 13:24.76
14 Cuasay, Bea SO Warren Township 13:26.80
15 Davis, Katie SR Crystal Lake South 14:14.84
16 Mcfarland, Pearl SO Bartlett 14:19.70
17 Fagan, Sammy FR Bartlett 14:21.24

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Srb, Nicole SR Hoffman Estates 18.49
2 Leever, Amanda SR Bartlett 19.48
3 Coffinbargar, Megan SR Bartlett 19.54
4 Riggio, Thea FR New Trier 20.33
5 Sebok, Annie SO Plainfield North 21.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piotrowski, Julia FR Barrington 17.30 2
2 Robinson, Shaelyn SO Grant 17.96
3 Zavala, Melissa SR Plainfield North 18.65
4 Fisher, Sam SO Prairie Ridge 18.69
5 Hendon, Rachel SO Warren Township 18.80
6 Urbanski, Ola SR Conant 19.02
7 Race, Morgan SO Grant 19.76
8 Newmark, Taylor SR New Trier 20.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boorom, Natalie SR Crystal Lake South 15.94 10
2 Morello, Alyssa SO Lake Zurich 16.91 8
3 Taylor, Joyce SR Barrington 16.96 6
4 Gil, Maddy JR Crystal Lake South 17.12 4
5 Jackson, Destinee SO Hoffman Estates 17.35 1
6 Loznjakovic, Kristina FR Conant 17.51
7 Ocampo, Alexa JR Lake Zurich 17.54

Women's 100m Hurdles JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moriarty, Lucy FR New Trier 20.27
2 Powell, Tyjane FR Hoffman Estates 20.89
3 Miller, Tori SO Crystal Lake South 21.19
4 Sirivat, Danielle FR New Trier 21.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Sharnice SO Proviso East 19.97 1
2 Seifrid, Hannah FR Bartlett 20.09
3 Washington, Emani FR Proviso East 20.83
4 Panopoulous, Clare FR Bartlett 21.54
5 Mannino, Regina SO Warren Township 22.10
6 Benitez, Giselle SO Hoffman Estates 24.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Vada SO Lake Zurich 17.37 10
2 Rummel, Julie JR Conant 18.65 8
3 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 18.86 6
4 Swanson, Nataalie SO Plainfield North 19.34 4
5 Moore, Rachel FR Conant 19.80 2
6 Dvorak, Lauren JR Plainfield North 20.71

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Srb, Nicole SR Hoffman Estates 53.83
2 Martin, Jordan SO Warren Township 54.58
3 Riggio, Thea FR New Trier 56.95
4 Karlblom, Addison SO Prairie Ridge 57.26
5 Coffinbargar, Megan SR Bartlett 57.59
6 Leever, Amanda SR Bartlett 59.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gil, Maddy JR Crystal Lake South 50.35 2
2 Urbanski, Ola SR Conant 51.64
3 Fisher, Sam SO Prairie Ridge 52.33
4 Newmark, Taylor SR New Trier 53.87
5 Zavala, Melissa SR Plainfield North 54.04
6 Jones, Jonniece SR Conant 54.97
7 Hagen, Jessica SO Hoffman Estates 56.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 44.56 10
2 Capel, Sara Kate JR Barrington 46.46 8
3 Boorom, Natalie SR Crystal Lake South 46.48 6
4 Bridges, Madison SO Lake Zurich 50.19 4
5 Bridges, Makenzie SO Lake Zurich 50.42 1
6 Stazak, Hayley SO Plainfield North 51.09
7 Troemel, Lauren SO Grant 52.05
8 Temple, Roxanne FR Grant 54.87

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heiderscheidt, Emily FR Bartlett 57.26 2
2 Paul, Faith FR Bartlett 1:04.61
3 Powell, Tyjane FR Hoffman Estates 1:05.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moriarty, Lucy FR New Trier 57.30 1
2 Sirivat, Danielle FR New Trier 57.75
3 Miller, Tori SO Crystal Lake South 59.44
4 Grivas, Theresa FR Crystal Lake South 1:01.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Vada SO Lake Zurich 53.26 10
2 Swanson, Nataalie SO Plainfield North 53.46 8
3 Garrett, Lindsey FR Conant 54.94 6
4 Dean, Sharnice SO Proviso East 56.40 4
5 Trumbull, Claire SR Lake Zurich 57.83
6 Dvorak, Lauren JR Plainfield North 1:02.30
7 Spranger, Sydny SO Warren Township 1:02.45

Women's High Jump JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardillo, Alecea FR Plainfield North 4' 8.0" 9
2 Chiambas, Alexia FR Barrington 4' 8.0" 9
3 Palmer, Rachel SR New Trier 4' 8.0" 5
4 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 4' 8.0" 5
5 Maloney, Molly SO New Trier 4' 8.0" 1
6 Morrison, Quinn JR Warren Township 4' 8.0" 1
7 Summers, Anni FR Crystal Lake South 4' 8.0" 1
8 Martinez, Erika SR Bartlett 4' 8.0"
9 Booth, Bri JR Barrington 4' 4.0"
10 Vinson, Brittany SO Conant 4' 4.0"
11 Fegter, Kenna FR Plainfield North 4' 2.0"
12 Johnson, Kaelie SO Lake Zurich 4' 2.0"
13 Moore, Rachel FR Conant 4' 0.0"
14 Gilbert, Elizabeth SR Lake Zurich 4' 0.0"
15 Mitchell, Tara SR Bartlett 4' 0.0"
16 Piatek, Alex FR Hoffman Estates -

Women's Pole Vault JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gadbois, Kristen SO Barrington 7' 6.0" 10
2 Hutter, Dana FR Warren Township 7' 6.0" 8
3 Wantoch, Megan JR Warren Township 7' 6.0" 5
4 Chevalier, Sophie SO New Trier 7' 6.0" 5
5 Turturillo, Gia FR Plainfield North 7' 0.0" 2
6 Hartman, Claire JR New Trier 7' 0.0" 1
7 Marousek, Claire JR Barrington 6' 6.0"
8 Marowski, Lily JR Conant 6' 6.0"
9 Rhoad, Kaylyn FR Plainfield North 6' 6.0"
10 Walters, Megan SO Hoffman Estates 5' 6.0"
11 Mortimer, Kaiden FR Lake Zurich 5' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morello, Alyssa SO Lake Zurich 10' 0.0" 10
2 Karabas, Nicole SR New Trier 10' 0.0" 8
3 Hahnlien, Sabrina SR Grant 10' 0.0" 6
4 Fisher, Sam SO Prairie Ridge 9' 6.0" 4
5 Hermanson, Emma SR New Trier 8' 6.0" 2
6 Gizynski, Roxy SR Barrington 8' 0.0" 1
7 Buenaobra, Regine SO Warren Township 8' 0.0"
8 Barcroft, Nicole FR Barrington 8' 0.0"
9 Locke, Cieran JR Grant 8' 0.0"
10 Shaffern, Mikayla JR Plainfield North 7' 6.0"
11 D'Souza, Shannon SR Warren Township 7' 6.0"
12 Karlblom, Addison SO Prairie Ridge 6' 6.0"
13 Day, Megan JR Plainfield North -

Women's Long Jump JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horak, Carly JR Barrington 15' 8.75" 10
2 Skoby, Katilyn JR Lake Zurich 15' 2.0" 8
3 Ciezadlo, Cailey SO Crystal Lake South 14' 11.0" 6
4 Ketel, Katie FR Barrington 14' 11.0" 4
5 Moore, Rachel FR Conant 14' 10.0" 2
6 Zec, Angela SO Conant 14' 3.75" 1
7 Mannino, Regina SO Warren Township 13' 8.5"
8 An, Yeji SO New Trier 13' 8.0"
9 Kilhoffer, Anna SO Prairie Ridge 13' 4.5"
10 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 13' 3.5"
11 Sirivat, Danielle FR New Trier 13' 2.0"
12 Szady, Allie SO Lake Zurich 12' 10.0"
13 Chung, Autumn FR Bartlett 12' 9.0"
14 Szymus, Megan SO Warren Township 12' 3.0"
15 Aroworde, Ali FR Hoffman Estates 11' 3.5"
16 Piatek, Alex FR Hoffman Estates 10' 3.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jada SR Barrington 17' 2.25" 10
2 Laudizio, Anna JR Plainfield North 17' 1.25" 8
3 Cook, Alex JR New Trier 16' 4.0" 6
4 John, Cecilia JR Crystal Lake South 16' 3.0" 4
5 Elias, Paige SR Barrington 15' 11.0" 2
6 Rinda, Georgia SR Grant 15' 9.75" 1
7 Murin, Bella JR Lake Zurich 15' 8.0"
8 De Jesus, Gaby SR Crystal Lake South 15' 0.5"
9 Weider, Mackenzie SO Lake Zurich 14' 11.5"
10 Houde, Maddie JR Plainfield North 14' 11.25"
11 Blantz, Sydney JR Hoffman Estates 14' 6.5"
12 Scott, Carlynn JR Warren Township 14' 11.25"
13 Glaaser, Johanna JR New Trier 14' 4.75"
14 Hendon, Rachel SO Warren Township 14' 3.5"
15 Bennett, Jaemie SO Conant 14' 1.0"
16 Karlblom, Addison SO Prairie Ridge 13' 11.5"
17 Fisher, Sam SO Prairie Ridge 13' 7.0"
18 Zilmer, Alyssa JR Bartlett 13' 2.5"
19 Bakre, Shruti SR Bartlett 12' 3.5"
20 Collins, Janelle JR Proviso East 13' 2.5"
21 Williams, Morgan SR Grant 11' 3.5"
22 McKenzie, Rachel JR Conant -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laudizio, Anna JR Plainfield North 35' 8.5" 10
2 Jones, Jada SR Barrington 34' 6.0" 8
3 Schaffer, Natasha FR Prairie Ridge 32' 6.5" 6
4 Houde, Maddie JR Plainfield North 32' 1.5" 4
5 Rinda, Georgia SR Grant 31' 11.5" 2
6 D'Souza, Shannon SR Warren Township 31' 7.0" 1
7 Blantz, Sydney JR Hoffman Estates 31' 3.0"
8 Barnes, Adrianna SO Proviso East 31' 0.25"
9 Rivera, Sabrina JR Crystal Lake South 30' 11.75"
10 Phillips, Rakya FR Grant 30' 8.0"
11 Bennett, Jaemie SO Conant 30' 4.5"
12 Marzec, Wictoria FR Conant 30' 3.75"
13 Newmark, Taylor SR New Trier 29' 7.75"
14 Bakre, Shruti SR Bartlett 27' 6.25"
15 Souther, Kim JR Lake Zurich 27' 3.0"
16 Gottschalk, Savana JR Bartlett 25' 0.0"
17 McLaurin, Kelsey SO Barrington -

Women's Triple Jump JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jen, Guinevere SR Barrington 31' 6.5" 10
2 Harrison, Hannah FR Warren Township 31' 1.0" 8
3 Cardillo, Alecea FR Plainfield North 31' 0.5" 6
4 Stryczek, Brianna JR Barrington 30' 11.5" 4
5 Denby, Alison SR New Trier 30' 4.75" 2
6 Grivas, Theresa FR Crystal Lake South 29' 6.5" 1
7 An, Yeji SO New Trier 29' 3.0"
8 Murray, Vada SO Lake Zurich 28' 5.0"
9 Kilhoffer, Anna SO Prairie Ridge 28' 4.5"
10 Pham, Michelle JR Crystal Lake South 27' 9.5"
11 Zec, Angela SO Conant 27' 6.75"
12 Muskala, Jagoda SO Conant 27' 6.25"
13 Chung, Autumn FR Bartlett 27' 5.0"
14 Szymus, Julia SO Warren Township 27' 2.25"
15 Jensen, Anna SO Grant 27' 2.0"
16 Nikolova, Nadia FR Bartlett 24' 5.5"
17 Eyob, Yem FR Hoffman Estates 24' 1.75"
18 McCabe, Emma FR Lake Zurich 23' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atuobi, Abena SO Warren Township 39' 5.0" 10
2 Clark, Kianna SR Crystal Lake South 39' 3.0" 8
3 McEnery, Kate SO Grant 38' 2.0" 6
4 Bliudzius, Melanie SR Hoffman Estates 37' 9.0" 4
5 Bachara, Ali JR Grant 35' 5.0" 2
6 Knobbe, Keely SR Warren Township 35' 2.75" 1
7 Turf, Laura SR Hoffman Estates 34' 6.5"
8 Epich, Shelby JR Conant 34' 5.75"
9 Azie, Obiama JR Barrington 33' 4.75"
10 Bozeman, Kari SR Conant 33' 2.75"
11 Swett, Ariel JR New Trier 32' 8.75"
12 Dorfman, Becca SR Lake Zurich 31' 10.75"
13 Robert, Ramona SR Plainfield North 29' 7.75"
14 Manprasert, Marissa SO Plainfield North 27' 10.0"
15 Carroll, Paige SR Prairie Ridge 26' 1.25"
16 Lanaski, Christina JR Prairie Ridge 25' 5.5"
17 Stoch, Kamila SR Lake Zurich 24' 6.5"
18 Gottschalk, Savana JR Bartlett 23' 0.75"
19 Zilmer, Alyssa JR Bartlett 21' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young-Keyes, Alaja JR Warren Township 34' 8.0" 10
2 Sisto, Alessandra SR Hoffman Estates 33' 0.0" 8
3 Catalano, Emilee SO Grant 32' 9.25" 6
4 Rybinski, Kylie JR Conant 32' 1.0" 4
5 Harrity, Mallory FR Grant 31' 3.0" 2
6 Schwager, Gia SO Barrington 31' 2.0" 1
7 Crawford, Maya SO Conant 30' 5.25"
8 Williams, Sydney FR Crystal Lake South 29' 3.5"
9 Wellington, Lania JR Plainfield North 29' 0.0"
10 Polito, Gina FR Barrington 28' 4.0"
11 Whiton, Rebecca SO Warren Township 27' 9.5"
12 Michalak, Kjrstyn SO Prairie Ridge 27' 3.75"
13 Fuentes, Alexis JR Hoffman Estates 27' 3.25"
14 Muranovic, Diana JR Prairie Ridge 26' 3.0"
15 LoPresti, Breana SO Crystal Lake South 26' 2.25"
16 An, Yeji SO New Trier 26' 0.5"
17 Attanasio, Kam FR New Trier 25' 4.5"
18 Delise, Angie FR Plainfield North 24' 1.5"
19 Skoby, Kristine FR Lake Zurich 23' 5.5"
20 Rauchfuss, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 23' 2.0"
21 Rodriguez, Juliet SO Bartlett 22' 1.0"
22 Walker, Danielle JR Bartlett 21' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reynolds, Brittany SO Grant 96' 2.0" 10
2 Young-Keyes, Alaja JR Warren Township 95' 8.0" 8
3 Sisto, Alessandra SR Hoffman Estates 94' 7.0" 6
4 Crawford, Maya SO Conant 93' 2.0" 4
5 Harrity, Mallory FR Grant 89' 7.0" 2
6 Polito, Gina FR Barrington 89' 1.0" 1
7 Whiton, Rebecca SO Warren Township 85' 1.0"
8 Fuentes, Alexis JR Hoffman Estates 84' 8.0"
9 Schwager, Gia SO Barrington 84' 3.0"
10 Rauchfuss, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 84' 1.0"
11 Castillo, Melissa SR Plainfield North 82' 4.0"
12 An, Yeji SO New Trier 81' 10.0"
13 Muranovic, Diana JR Prairie Ridge 79' 2.0"
14 Chang, Christy JR New Trier 77' 6.0"
15 Rybinski, Kylie JR Conant 74' 5.0"
16 Williams, Sydney FR Crystal Lake South 72' 2.0"
17 Wellington, Lania JR Plainfield North 70' 3.0"
18 Skoby, Kristine FR Lake Zurich 66' 2.0"
19 Michalak, Kjrstyn SO Prairie Ridge 61' 5.0"
20 LoPresti, Breana SO Crystal Lake South 57' 6.0"
21 Cantu, Clarissa SR Bartlett 55' 4.0"
22 Walker, Danielle JR Bartlett 47' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobbe, Keely SR Warren Township 122' 5.0" 10
2 Mueller, Kylie JR Grant 114' 0.0" 8
3 Bicknase, Rachel JR Grant 110' 3.0" 6
4 Dorfman, Becca SR Lake Zurich 103' 2.0" 4
5 Bozeman, Kari SR Conant 102' 7.5" 2
6 Epich, Shelby JR Conant 99' 6.0" 1
7 Swett, Ariel JR New Trier 98' 2.0"
8 Saitta, Mary SR Hoffman Estates 97' 6.0"
9 Robert, Ramona SR Plainfield North 95' 7.0"
10 Ransom, Katrina SR Crystal Lake South 93' 11.5"
11 Bliudzius, Melanie SR Hoffman Estates 91' 8.0"
12 Azie, Obiama JR Barrington 90' 4.0"
13 Gizynski, Roxy SR Barrington 89' 2.0"
14 Atuobi, Abena SO Warren Township 88' 7.5"
15 Zilmer, Alyssa JR Bartlett 87' 9.5"
16 Manprasert, Marissa SO Plainfield North 86' 10.0"
17 Rivera, Sabrina JR Crystal Lake South 84' 5.0"
18 Lanaski, Christina JR Prairie Ridge 77' 1.0"
19 Lindahl, Jennifer SR Prairie Ridge 75' 1.0"
20 Gottschalk, Savana JR Bartlett 67' 10.5"
21 Zuk, Lara FR Lake Zurich 64' 0.0"