Annawan Wethersfield April 6

Scores:
Men's Score
Annawan116
Rockridge71
Stark County27
Putnam County25
Abingdon10
 
Women's Score
Annawan122
Stark County51
Rockridge50
Putnam County37
Abingdon9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James JR Annawan 11.60 6
2 Fountain, Cody SR Annawan 12.03 4
3 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 12.23 3
4 Postin, Noah SR Abingdon 12.81 2
5 Greene, Dominic FR Putnam County 12.95 1
6 Vacchio, Chris SR Abingdon 13.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulick, Damon FR Annawan 13.11
2 Leal, Isaac SO Putnam County 13.29
3 Bohnsack, Jake FR Rockridge 14.02
4 Boland, Chad JR Stark County 15.82
5 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 15.87
6 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 17.18

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greene, Dominic FR Putnam County 26.55 1
2 Plotner, James SO Stark County 26.71
3 Smith, Alex FR Annawan 27.06
4 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 28.22
5 Janssen, Rob JR Abingdon 30.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 23.65 6
2 Johnson, Luke SR Rockridge 24.12 4
3 Reed, James JR Annawan 24.40 3
4 Peterson, Dylan JR Rockridge 24.43 2
5 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 25.05
6 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 26.72
7 Mallery, Owen SO Putnam County 27.37

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Ethan JR Abingdon 1:05.37 1
2 Bohnsack, Jake FR Rockridge 1:06.17
3 Hulick, Damon FR Annawan 1:08.31
4 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon 1:10.55
5 Requet, Ethan FR Rockridge 1:12.77
6 McCune, Josh FR Abingdon 1:13.92
7 Swanson, Dillon SR Rockridge 1:18.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 56.06 6
2 Flores, Noe SO Putnam County 58.77 4
3 Plotner, James SO Stark County 1:00.37 3
4 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 1:01.66 2
5 Matney, Hunter SO Annawan 1:03.03

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SR Annawan 2:06.63 6
2 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 2:16.59 4
3 Powell, Andrew FR Abingdon 2:28.18 3
4 Hewitt, Jimmy SO Putnam County 2:29.49 2
5 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 2:48.44 1

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SR Annawan 4:36.38 6
2 Dir, Noah JR Annawan 5:07.06 4
3 Flores, Noe SO Putnam County 5:23.70 3
4 Powell, Andrew FR Abingdon 5:29.05 2
5 Sabotta, Jon SO Putnam County 5:31.89 1

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sabotta, Jon SO Putnam County 11:53.70 6
2 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 12:10.89 4

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Presson SR Annawan 16.09 6
2 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 17.69 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge 41.78 6
2 Thomson, Presson SR Annawan 44.21 4
3 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 46.12 3
4 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 53.10 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Annawan A Michael Cook, Dylan Battin,
Noah Dir, Alex Smith
9:56.46 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 6' 4.0" 6
2 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 6' 4.0" 4
3 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 6' 0.0" 3
4 Fountain, Cody SR Annawan 5' 10.0" 2
5 Johnson, Luke SR Rockridge 5' 8.0" 1
6 Dir, Noah JR Annawan 5' 4.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pillen, Carter SR Annawan 13' 2.0" 6
2 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge 11' 6.0" 4
3 Tuthill, Riley SO Annawan 11' 6.0" 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buikema, Anthony SR Rockridge 19' 4.5" 4
2 Hecox, Ethan JR Abingdon 15' 1.5"
3 Postin, Noah SR Abingdon 15' 1.0"
4 Janssen, Rob JR Abingdon 13' 4.0"
5 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon 12' 7.5"
6 Boland, Chad JR Stark County 10' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 20' 4.0" 6
2 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 19' 2.0" 3
3 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 18' 2.0" 2
4 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 18' 0.0" 1
5 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 17' 5.5"
6 Greene, Dominic FR Putnam County 16' 5.0"
7 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 13' 8.5"
8 Schweppe, Jacob SR Annawan 12' 10.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James JR Annawan 38' 3.0" 6
2 Smith, Alex FR Annawan 31' 3.0" 4
3 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 30' 1.0" 3
4 Sabotta, Jon SO Putnam County 28' 10.5" 2

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Logan JR Rockridge 31' 9.5"
2 Robinson, Tucker FR Rockridge 31' 3.0"
3 Alepra, David FR Annawan 31' 1.0"
4 Mindock, Daytona SO Rockridge 29' 6.0"
5 Carlson, Seth SO Putnam County 28' 1.0"
6 Leal, Isaac SO Putnam County 24' 3.0"
7 Schweppe, Jacob SR Annawan 22' 5.5"
8 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 22' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Avery JR Annawan 44' 0.5" 6
2 Plotner, James SO Stark County 34' 4.0" 4
3 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 33' 8.0" 3
4 Griffith, Luke FR Putnam County 32' 10.0" 2
5 Walker, Jon JR Annawan 32' 6.0" 1
6 Sloan, Wyatt FR Abingdon 30' 1.0"
7 Sandoval, Ryan JR Abingdon 29' 2.0"
8 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 28' 11.0"
9 Landers, Jack FR Abingdon 27' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dierikx, Logan FR Rockridge 83' 9.0" 3
2 Crawford, Logan JR Rockridge 81' 1.0" 2
3 Mindock, Daytona SO Rockridge 79' 7.0"
4 Matney, Hunter SO Annawan 72' 6.0"
5 McCune, Josh FR Abingdon 60' 8.0"
6 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 54' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 108' 9.0" 6
2 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 84' 8.0" 4
3 Carlson, Seth SO Putnam County 77' 8.0" 1
4 Alepra, David FR Annawan 75' 8.0"
5 Sloan, Wyatt FR Abingdon 71' 3.0"
6 Sandoval, Ryan JR Abingdon 70' 3.0"
7 Landers, Jack FR Abingdon 68' 9.0"
8 Griffith, Luke FR Putnam County 65' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 13.11 6
2 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 13.19 4
3 Lape, Madison SR Rockridge 13.82 3
4 Poole, Raelee FR Putnam County 14.53 1
5 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 15.37
6 Cable, Emma SO Annawan 15.41
7 Eddington, Virgina SR Abingdon 15.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 13.91 2
2 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 15.07
3 Smith, Tina JR Rockridge 15.97
4 Barsema, Savannah SO Abingdon 16.91

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 29.83 2
2 Smith, Tina JR Rockridge 33.58
3 Boettcher, Hanne JR Abingdon 34.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 31.66
2 Durkin, Kyra FR Abingdon 32.28
3 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 32.82
4 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 33.21
5 Barsema, Savannah SO Abingdon 37.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 27.76 6
2 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 29.32 4
3 Lape, Madison SR Rockridge 29.34 3
4 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 30.40 1
5 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 31.77
6 Vaughn, Faith FR Stark County 32.20
7 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 32.54

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wernsman, Rachel FR Abingdon 1:19.66
2 Jones, Madison SO Abingdon 1:20.47
3 Dickerson, Taylor SO Abingdon 1:23.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 1:13.79
2 Morales, Makayla FR Stark County 1:19.66
3 Gaspard, Cammille FR Stark County 1:20.38
4 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 1:25.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 1:06.88 6
2 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 1:08.09 4
3 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 1:11.11 3
4 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:11.37 2
5 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 1:11.38 1
6 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 1:16.52

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baele, Dana SR Annawan 2:34.92 6
2 Satkauskas, Diana SO Annawan 2:45.27 4
3 Downey, McKenna SO Putnam County 2:49.32 3
4 Jones, Madison SO Abingdon 2:49.53 2
5 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 2:54.06 1
6 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 2:55.08
7 Downing, Kara SR Stark County 2:58.48
8 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 3:03.34
9 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 3:07.66
10 Griffith, Paige SR Putnam County 3:10.58
11 Brooks, Janey FR Abingdon 3:11.38
12 Dickerson, Taylor SO Abingdon 3:14.13

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia JR Annawan 5:47.09 6
2 Ramsey, Kirstie SO Annawan 5:54.36 4
3 Rumbold, Hannah SO Stark County 6:13.10 3
4 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 6:31.89 2
5 Thorpe, Taylor SO Rockridge 6:46.85 1
6 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 6:54.89
7 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 6:57.86
8 Downey, McKenna SO Putnam County 7:08.01
9 Gomez, Sarah JR Annawan 7:13.06
10 Brooks, Janey FR Abingdon 7:13.06
11 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 7:38.86
12 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 7:57.01

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 13:24.57 6
2 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 13:27.58 4
3 Storey, Bobbie SR Stark County 15:14.38 3
4 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 15:22.51 2
5 Nimrick, Kaleigh FR Annawan 15:28.06 1
6 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 16:44.93

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.60
2 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 25.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 16.77 6
2 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 17.64 4
3 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 17.86 3
4 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 18.29 2
5 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 18.49 1
6 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 18.59
7 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 20.01

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 1:05.00
2 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 1:12.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 48.95 6
2 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 52.89 4
3 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 53.10 3
4 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 53.69 2
5 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 55.89 1
6 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 57.70

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 5' 5.0" 6
2 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 4' 10.0" 4
3 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 8.0" 3
4 Jones, Madison SO Abingdon 4' 6.0" 2
5 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 4' 4.0" 1
6 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 4' 4.0"
7 Boettcher, Hanne JR Abingdon 4' 2.0"
8 Dickerson, Taylor SO Abingdon 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 10' 6.0" 6
2 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 7' 6.0" 4
3 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 6' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 14' 1.5"
2 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 13' 7.0"
3 Boettcher, Hanne JR Abingdon 12' 7.5"
4 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 5.5"
5 Cable, Emma SO Annawan 12' 3.0"
6 Durkin, Kyra FR Abingdon 12' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 16' 8.0" 6
2 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 15' 1.0" 4
3 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 14' 9.5" 3
4 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 14' 4.0" 2
5 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 14' 2.5" 1
6 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 14' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 27' 7.0"
2 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 27' 4.0"
3 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 25' 7.0"
4 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 25' 6.0"
5 Kinnamon, Cearra FR Stark County 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 30' 8.0" 6
2 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 30' 6.0" 4
3 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 28' 6.5" 3
4 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 28' 6.0" 2
5 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 28' 3.0" 1
6 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 26' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wifnefski, Sydney FR Stark County 23' 2.0"
2 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 22' 7.5"
3 Morales, Makayla FR Stark County 22' 6.5"
4 Pederson, Karyssa JR Abingdon 21' 5.0"
5 Roller, Miranda JR Abingdon 20' 11.0"
6 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 18' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 31' 10.0" 6
2 Ehnle, Jenna SO Stark County 31' 2.5" 4
3 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 30' 0.5" 3
4 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 28' 3.0" 2
5 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 26' 11.0" 1
6 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 24' 10.5"
7 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 18' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roller, Miranda JR Abingdon 69' 11.0" 3
2 Pederson, Karyssa JR Abingdon 65' 11.0" 2
3 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 61' 7.0" 1
4 Worsfold, Abby SR Stark County 52' 5.0"
5 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 44' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 104' 7.0" 6
2 Nowlan, Payton JR Stark County 71' 10.0" 4
3 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 61' 5.0"
4 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 56' 0.0"
5 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 55' 2.0"
6 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 50' 10.0"