2015-4-14 Girls Invit Bureau Valley

Scores:
Team Score
Bureau Valley156.5
Annawan151
Henry-Senachwine95
Stark County61.5
Cambridge57
Amboy49
ROWVA27
Galva9

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Sam SO Bureau Valley 15.49
2 Steward, Mackenzie FR ROWVA 15.71
3 Maggie, Morrison FR Amboy 16.44
4 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 16.56
5 Oser, Brittnei SR Henry-Senachwine 20.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 14.29
2 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14.38
3 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 14.74
4 Foster, Allison JR ROWVA 15.00
5 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 15.15
6 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 15.20
7 Vaughn, Faith FR Stark County 15.25
8 Splitt, Katelyn FR Bureau Valley 15.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 12.79 10
2 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 12.96 8
3 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 13.22 6
4 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 13.43 4
5 Corcoran, Cassidy FR Amboy 13.83 3
6 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 13.88 2
7 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 13.91 1
8 Smith, Mady SR Cambridge 14.24

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 32.26
2 Killen, Jordan SO Henry-Senachwine 32.47
3 Able, Brittany FR Cambridge 33.49
4 Steward, Mackenzie FR ROWVA 34.71
5 Ogan, Emilie SO Amboy 36.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 29.70 2
2 Wiest, Cordelia SO Henry-Senachwine 30.35
3 Franck, Jamie JR Cambridge 30.87
4 Geary, Alex FR Bureau Valley 31.00
5 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 31.02
6 Ouart, Courtney SO Stark County 31.57
7 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 32.45
8 Dingus, Kennedy SR Amboy 33.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 27.03 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 27.29 8
3 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 28.28 6
4 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 29.06 4
5 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 29.63 3
6 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 29.88 1
7 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn JR Amboy 30.33

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Ellen FR Bureau Valley 1:14.17
2 Gaspard, Cammille FR Stark County 1:22.09
3 Ingles, Alyssa FR ROWVA 1:28.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 1:07.89 4
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria FR ROWVA 1:09.56 3
3 Rieker, Brenna SO Amboy 1:11.41
4 Smith, Haley JR ROWVA 1:12.29
5 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 1:12.51
6 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 1:13.44
7 Kelleher, Abbi JR Henry-Senachwine 1:14.46
8 Killen, Jordan SO Henry-Senachwine 1:15.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 1:00.72 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 1:01.29 8
3 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 1:03.48 6
4 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 1:09.63 2
5 Foster, Madeline SO Amboy 1:10.93 1
6 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 1:11.75

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 2:51.55 1
2 Gascoigne, Ally FR Amboy 3:02.23
3 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 3:02.34
4 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 3:17.79
5 McClay, Lisa JR ROWVA 3:21.38
6 Knisley, Payton SO Henry-Senachwine 3:21.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baele, Dana SR Annawan 2:36.16 10
2 Hosto, Erin SO Amboy 2:38.38 8
3 Weidner, Haley FR Bureau Valley 2:40.53 6
4 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 2:42.50 4
5 Satkauskas, Diana SO Annawan 2:45.54 3
6 Francis, Riley SR Bureau Valley 2:51.43 2
7 Downing, Kara SR Stark County 2:54.16
8 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 2:57.87

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 6:14.61
2 Williams, Heather SO Bureau Valley 6:19.87
3 Abella, Jackie JR Henry-Senachwine 6:26.04
4 Gomez, Sarah JR Annawan 6:30.18
5 Nimrick, Kaleigh FR Annawan 6:30.36
6 Hawes, Lauren FR Galva 6:48.81
7 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 6:56.19
8 Burgeson, Avery JR Cambridge 8:08.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monier, Jill SR Henry-Senachwine 5:39.27 10
2 Grady, Megan SO Amboy 5:40.40 8
3 Draminski, Olivia JR Annawan 5:43.22 6
4 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 5:52.03 4
5 Pettis, Ronna JR Henry-Senachwine 5:55.59 3
6 Weidner, Haley FR Bureau Valley 5:56.12 2
7 Popovich, Jennifer JR Amboy 5:56.52 1
8 Rumbold, Hannah SO Stark County 6:01.56
9 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 6:08.93

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 11:51.60 10
2 Monier, Jill SR Henry-Senachwine 11:53.42 8
3 Ramsey, Kirstie SO Annawan 12:19.08 6
4 Weidner, Haley FR Bureau Valley 12:43.24 4
5 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 13:08.85 3
6 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 13:26.78 2
7 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 13:41.28 1
8 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 14:29.26
9 Storey, Bobbie SR Stark County 14:51.85
10 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 15:01.20
11 Johnson, Daisy SO Cambridge 15:01.21

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Nicole FR Bureau Valley 18.94 2
2 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 19.74
3 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 20.00
4 Emiliy, Morrison FR Amboy 20.00
5 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 20.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 16.64 10
2 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 17.09 8
3 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 17.32 6
4 Hart, Hana FR Henry-Senachwine 18.26 4
5 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 18.62 3
6 Howes, Abbey JR Bureau Valley 19.17 1
7 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 19.39
8 Kaufman, Kassi SO Amboy 21.24

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaufman, Kassi SO Amboy 1:00.37
2 Howes, Abbey JR Bureau Valley 1:03.51
3 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 1:04.31
4 Grady, Hannah SO Amboy 1:05.58
5 Nail, Julia FR Cambridge 1:06.48
6 Day, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 1:08.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 50.45 10
2 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 51.62 8
3 Hart, Hana FR Henry-Senachwine 51.68 6
4 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 53.03 4
5 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 54.42 3
6 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 55.60 2
7 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 55.69 1
8 Wirth, Nicole FR Bureau Valley 57.02

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 5' 4.0" 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 5' 2.0" 8
3 Carlson, Harley SR ROWVA 4' 10.0" 5
4 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 5
5 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 4' 6.0" 3
6 Geary, Alex FR Bureau Valley 4' 4.0" 1.5
7 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 4' 4.0" 1.5
8 Vaughn, Faith FR Stark County 4' 4.0"
9 Nelson, Hunter SO Cambridge 4' 2.0"
10 Webb, Sabrina SO Bureau Valley -
11 Nail, Julia FR Cambridge -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 7' 6.0" 10
2 Wagenkncht, Corinne SR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0" 8
3 Ritter, Taylin SO Bureau Valley 6' 6.0" 6
4 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 6' 0.0" 4
5 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 17' 0.25" 10
2 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 16' 3.25" 8
3 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 15' 6.0" 6
4 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 15' 3.0" 4
5 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 15' 0.5" 3
6 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 15' 0.0" 2
7 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14' 9.5" 1
8 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 14' 6.25"
9 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 14' 3.25"
10 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 14' 1.75"
11 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 13' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 8.0"
2 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 13' 7.25"
3 Boers, Kaitlin JR Amboy 13' 6.5"
4 Ouart, Courtney SO Stark County 13' 5.0"
5 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 12' 6.0"
6 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn JR Amboy 12' 4.0"
7 Splitt, Katelyn FR Bureau Valley 12' 3.75"
8 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 11' 3.0"
9 Cable, Emma SO Annawan 10' 0.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 28' 10.0"
2 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 27' 10.5"
3 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 27' 8.0"
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 27' 7.5"
5 Boers, Kaitlin JR Amboy 27' 0.25"
6 Rieker, Brenna SO Amboy 26' 6.25"
7 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 25' 10.5"
8 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 25' 2.5"
9 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 23' 7.25"
10 Hunter, Sarah JR Amboy 22' 3.25"
11 Kinnamon, Cearra FR Stark County 21' 5.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 36' 5.25" 10
2 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 31' 7.5" 8
3 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 30' 11.0" 6
4 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 30' 7.5" 4
5 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 30' 6.0" 3
6 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 30' 1.0" 2
7 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 29' 6.25" 1
8 Smith, Mady SR Cambridge 29' 3.5"
9 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 25' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 33' 1.0" 6
2 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 27' 3.0"
3 Morales, Makayla FR Stark County 26' 8.0"
4 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 25' 2.0"
5 Elizabeth, Ortgiesen SR Amboy 24' 11.0"
6 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 23' 9.0"
7 Koch, Lexi JR Henry-Senachwine 23' 7.0"
8 Dingus, Kennedy SR Amboy 21' 11.0"
9 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 20' 8.0"
10 Howell, Rosemary FR Galva 20' 5.0"
11 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 20' 2.5"
12 Johnson, Grace FR ROWVA 19' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 35' 2.0" 10
2 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 34' 2.5" 8
3 Johnson-Hough, Jossie SR Henry-Senachwine 32' 7.0" 4
4 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 32' 7.0" 3
5 Ehnle, Jenna SO Stark County 32' 5.0" 2
6 Meyer, Lindsay JR Galva 32' 0.25" 1
7 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 30' 10.5"
8 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 27' 2.0"
9 Gibbons, Annabeth JR ROWVA 25' 11.0"
10 Pinter, Jordyn JR Amboy 25' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 119' 3.0" 10
2 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 107' 10.0" 8
3 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 97' 8.0" 6
4 Johnson-Hough, Jossie SR Henry-Senachwine 81' 4.0" 4
5 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 80' 10.0" 3
6 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 78' 2.0" 2
7 Meyer, Lindsay JR Galva 76' 8.0" 1
8 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 75' 8.0"
9 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 74' 11.0"
10 Nowlan, Payton JR Stark County 73' 7.0"
11 Pinter, Jordyn JR Amboy 70' 4.0"
12 Evans, Taylor SO ROWVA 62' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elizabeth, Ortgiesen SR Amboy 67' 3.0"
2 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 60' 4.0"
3 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 60' 3.0"
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 58' 9.0"
5 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 57' 8.0"
6 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 57' 7.0"
7 Dingus, Kennedy SR Amboy 56' 9.0"
8 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 56' 6.0"
9 Koch, Lexi JR Henry-Senachwine 56' 4.0"
10 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 49' 11.0"
11 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 45' 6.0"