Davenport Assumption Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Rochelle127
Iowa City City High115
Regina98
Muscatine85
Rockridge77
Davenport Assumption33
Orion13.5
Preston5.5
 
Women's Score
Muscatine121
Davenport Assumption109
Sterling90.5
Davenport North67
Regina48
Rochelle43
Rockridge35.5
Orion29
Waterloo East23
Preston20

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hancock, Tate FR Orion 13.12
2 Reader, Riley SO Preston 14.07
3 Roggy, Jakob FR Regina 17.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iben, Christian SO Regina 12.00
2 Mix, Jack SO Preston 12.16
3 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 12.29
4 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle 12.35
5 Elam, Alex SR Rochelle 12.56
6 Jensen, Austin JR Preston 12.59
7 Taets, Devin SO Orion 12.84
8 Horst, Hunter FR Preston 14.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 11.64 2
2 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 11.74
3 Lansing, Sean JR Davenport Assumption 11.88
4 Levy, Jayce FR Davenport Assumption 11.92
5 Peterson, Dylan JR Rockridge 12.03
6 Bogart, Travis JR Muscatine 12.12
7 Swartzhoff, Patrick JR Davenport Assumption 12.13
8 Richmond, Justin JR Rochelle 12.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ontiveros, Will SR Davenport Assumption 11.45 10
2 Lincoln, Sam JR Regina 11.51 8
3 Rodney, RaJay SO Iowa City City High 11.55 6
4 Martinez-Burney, James JR Iowa City City High 11.59 4
5 Brinkman, Jake SR Regina 11.72 1
6 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 11.73
7 Ellis, Devonte SR Muscatine 11.94
8 Osland, Nolan SO Muscatine 12.03
9 Smith, Isaiah JR Muscatine 12.30

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edeker, Jack SR Regina 23.74 4
2 Aguirre, Javier JR Rochelle 26.26
3 Taets, Devin SO Orion 26.42
4 Hancock, Tate FR Orion 27.15
5 Burgert, Luke FR Orion 27.92
6 Hartung, Nathan SO Preston 28.61
7 Reader, Riley SO Preston 28.93
8 Bohnsack, Jake FR Rockridge 28.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 23.89 2
2 Ellis, Devonte SR Muscatine 24.31
3 Lansing, Sean JR Davenport Assumption 24.38
4 Levy, Jayce FR Davenport Assumption 24.59
5 Osland, Nolan SO Muscatine 24.86
6 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 24.87
7 Mix, Jack SO Preston 24.92
8 Hoard, Ty JR Iowa City City High 25.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ontiveros, Will SR Davenport Assumption 23.06 10
2 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 23.50 8
3 Lincoln, Sam JR Regina 23.59 6
4 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 24.03 1
5 Pointer, Colfay JR Rochelle 24.26
6 Smith, Isaiah JR Muscatine 24.92
7 Swartzhoff, Patrick JR Davenport Assumption 25.08
8 Trice, Keshawn FR Iowa City City High 25.14
9 Bogart, Travis JR Muscatine 25.20

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osland, Nolan SO Muscatine 55.37 1
2 Tracy, Austin FR Rochelle 59.73
3 Schnoebelen, Nick JR Regina 59.87
4 Burgert, Luke FR Orion 1:00.18
5 Larson, Hunter JR Orion 1:00.32
6 Watson, Dylan SO Orion 1:03.49
7 Hartung, Nathan SO Preston 1:05.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Colfay JR Rochelle 52.62 10
2 Harms, Donivyn JR Rochelle 53.62 8
3 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 53.82 6
4 Rethwisch, J P FR Iowa City City High 54.02 4
5 Bracko, Shane SR Iowa City City High 54.46 2
6 Brandt, Chase SO Davenport Assumption 55.94
7 Rapp, Tommy SO Regina 56.76
8 Mix, Jack SO Preston 56.88
9 Johnson, Nick JR Davenport Assumption 59.51

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonthius, Ryan FR Regina 2:20.50
2 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 2:29.98
3 Scharpman, Nick SO Orion 2:32.56
4 Ochoa, Ian SO Regina 2:38.79
5 Secor, Jordan SO Preston 2:49.04
6 Reuter, Casey FR Preston 3:01.58
7 Swanson, Dillon SR Rockridge 3:27.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Colfay JR Rochelle 2:04.30 10
2 Elam, Alex SR Rochelle 2:05.37 8
3 McMillan, Jim SO Iowa City City High 2:05.59 6
4 Harms, Donivyn JR Rochelle 2:06.63 4
5 Dolan, Garrett SO Muscatine 2:07.32 2
6 Rapp, Tommy SO Regina 2:08.22 1
7 Brandt, Chase SO Davenport Assumption 2:10.52
8 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 2:11.96
9 McNabb, Nick JR Iowa City City High 2:12.71
10 Alvarado, Michael SR Davenport Assumption 2:15.72

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bautista, Alex SO Muscatine 4:42.25 10
2 Elam, Alex SR Rochelle 4:46.11 8
3 McDowell, Tom JR Iowa City City High 4:46.86 6
4 Firmstone, Lucas FR Iowa City City High 4:59.02 4
5 Hernandez, Julian JR Rochelle 5:11.53 2
6 DiSimoni, Spencer SO Rochelle 5:12.06 1
7 Long, Sam JR Orion 5:16.29
8 Meyer, Nathan FR Regina 5:21.11
9 Felderman, Ben SR Regina 5:24.45
10 Davis, Aaron JR Rochelle 5:34.33
11 Womac, Taylor SO Orion 5:44.67
12 McCaw, Kiefer SO Orion 5:46.83
13 Sueppel, Joel SO Regina 6:13.83
14 Secor, Jordan SO Preston 6:15.67
15 Swanson, Dillon SR Rockridge 7:28.29

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodge, Matt SO Iowa City City High 10:14.10 10
2 Olson, Tyler FR Muscatine 10:27.92 8
3 McNabb, Nick JR Iowa City City High 10:46.54 6
4 DiSimoni, Spencer SO Rochelle 10:53.58 4
5 Davis, Aaron JR Rochelle 11:17.89 2
6 Long, Sam JR Orion 11:23.15 1
7 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle 11:31.42
8 Burger, Derek JR Regina 12:43.05
9 Ochoa, Ian SO Regina 12:43.30
10 Reschke, Simon SO Orion 13:24.51

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petersen, Dakota SR Muscatine 15.04 10
2 Schroeder, Isaac SR Muscatine 15.18 8
3 Jones, Zac FR Iowa City City High 16.53 6
4 Butler, Sy JR Iowa City City High 16.70 4
5 Summers, David SO Muscatine 17.36 2
6 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 18.15 1
7 Rodriguez, Jake SO Rochelle 19.12
8 Infante, Edwin SO Rochelle 20.11

Men's 400m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summers, David SO Muscatine 1:02.65 2
2 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 1:03.48 1
3 Sears, Jordan JR Orion 1:04.97
4 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 1:07.65
5 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 1:08.58
6 West, Sam FR Orion 1:13.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge 58.20 10
2 Westrick, Ken JR Regina 58.34 8
3 Butler, Sy JR Iowa City City High 59.51 6
4 Wagner, Cliff SR Regina 1:01.58 4
5 Larson, Cam JR Preston 1:03.54
6 Johnson, Levi SO Rochelle 1:03.60
7 Africa, Dillon SO Iowa City City High 1:03.98
8 Infante, Edwin SO Rochelle 1:07.80
9 Rodriguez, Jake SO Rochelle 1:09.13

Men's 1,600m Distance Medley   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Muscatine 3:38.37 10
2 , SR Iowa City City High 3:50.91 8
3 , SR Rochelle 4:03.62 6
4 , SR Regina 4:14.69 4
5 , SR Orion 4:18.69 1.5
6 , SR Preston 4:18.69 1.5
7 , SR Davenport Assumption 4:25.40

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 6' 2.0" 10
2 Westrick, Ken JR Regina 6' 0.0" 8
3 Harms, Donivyn JR Rochelle 6' 0.0" 6
4 Wieland, Nate SO Iowa City City High 5' 10.0" 4
5 Johnson, Luke SR Rockridge 5' 10.0" 2
6 Drendel, Matthew SO Rochelle 5' 8.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 21' 4.0" 10
2 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 20' 9.0" 8
3 Osland, Nolan SO Muscatine 20' 0.0" 6
4 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 19' 9.0" 4
5 Westrick, Ken JR Regina 19' 9.0" 2
6 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 19' 6.0" 1
7 Harms, Donivyn JR Rochelle 18' 10.0"
8 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 18' 3.0"
9 Davis, Aaron JR Rochelle 17' 3.0"
10 Hoard, Ty JR Iowa City City High 17' 1.0"
11 Iben, Christian SO Regina 16' 9.0"
12 Abbott, Jared FR Orion 16' 0.0"
13 Brinkman, Jake SR Regina -
14 Wyatt, Jake SO Rochelle -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Tucker FR Rockridge 31' 2.0"
2 Crawford, Logan JR Rockridge 30' 10.75"
3 Behr, Alex JR Preston 30' 6.5"
4 McCulley, Lincoln FR Rockridge 28' 3.5"
5 Martens, Henry FR Davenport Assumption 27' 5.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donovan, Jack JR Regina 40' 6.75" 2
2 Fletcher, Erick JR Iowa City City High 40' 0.25"
3 Papke, Dylan SO Rochelle 36' 4.25"
4 Hart, Cam FR Davenport Assumption 36' 2.5"
5 Green, Dilon JR Preston 35' 7.75"
6 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 35' 7.5"
7 Moore, Alex FR Regina 33' 9.5"
8 O'Neill, Payton FR Davenport Assumption 33' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkman, Jared SO Regina 49' 2.0" 10
2 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle 45' 9.5" 8
3 Golt, Garrett SR Rochelle 44' 10.25" 6
4 McCandless, Ian JR Davenport Assumption 41' 0.5" 4
5 MacDonald, Eric SR Iowa City City High 40' 5.0" 1
6 Thomas, Chris JR Rochelle 35' 8.0"
7 Hammerlink, Noah JR Rockridge 34' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkman, Jared SO Regina 138' 5.5" 8
2 Moore, Alex FR Regina 98' 2.0"
3 McCandless, Ian JR Davenport Assumption 96' 8.0"
4 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 92' 8.0"
5 Hart, Cam FR Davenport Assumption 89' 5.0"
6 O'Neill, Payton FR Davenport Assumption 85' 9.0"
7 Crawford, Logan JR Rockridge 83' 6.0"
8 Robinson, Tucker FR Rockridge 76' 0.0"
9 Martens, Henry FR Davenport Assumption 75' 1.0"
10 Mindock, Daytona SO Rockridge 74' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle 151' 0.0" 10
2 MacDonald, Eric SR Iowa City City High 131' 6.0" 6
3 Sullivan, Riley JR Regina 122' 3.0" 4
4 Hammerlink, Noah JR Rockridge 117' 3.0" 2
5 Basler, Max SR Rochelle 109' 11.0" 1
6 Papke, Bryce SR Rochelle 108' 8.0"
7 Benge, Brandon JR Rochelle 98' 10.0"
8 Behr, Alex JR Preston 98' 6.5"
9 Fletcher, Erick JR Iowa City City High 97' 7.5"
10 Green, Dilon JR Preston 85' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Budde, Kylie SO Preston 17.02
2 Nie, Morgan JR Waterloo East 17.31
3 Deardorff, Brilee SR Preston 17.45
4 Manteiga, Sara JR Rockridge 17.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Shamya FR Waterloo East 14.06
2 Ingalls, Maddie JR Regina 14.21
3 Simms, Hailey FR Waterloo East 14.51
4 Jungen, Lexie SO Preston 14.52
5 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 14.68
6 Monroe, Sydney SO Davenport North 15.06
7 Vo, Amy SO Davenport North 15.36
8 Hall, Jada FR Davenport North 15.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mullen, Kerry FR Sterling 13.59
2 Corkery, Emma SO Regina 13.64
3 VanSeveren, Sophie SR Davenport Assumption 13.80
4 Ramos, Sarah SO Rochelle 13.96
5 Verducci, Cammy JR Regina 14.23
6 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 14.32
7 Hora, Christina FR Regina 14.36
8 Rawles, Haley SO Rochelle 14.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 13.15 10
2 Chamberlain, Sabrina JR Sterling 13.30 8
3 Carroll, MaryGrace FR Davenport Assumption 13.38 6
4 Lloyd, Brittni FR Muscatine 13.48 4
5 Vardman, Franny FR Rochelle 13.50 2
6 Messerich, Hailey FR Preston 13.57 1
7 Jennings, Rachel SR Davenport Assumption 13.61
8 Lape, Madison SR Rockridge 13.74
9 Rolf, Mary JR Davenport Assumption 13.91

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillie, Coral FR Davenport North 27.02 8
2 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 29.75
3 Espinoza, Elisa SO Regina 32.63
4 Manteiga, Sara JR Rockridge 37.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 29.38
2 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 29.73
3 Jenkins, Shamya FR Waterloo East 29.76
4 Mitchell, Sabra JR Regina 30.14
5 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 30.30
6 Klesner, Elizabeth SO Regina 30.39
7 Kunde, Rylee SR Sterling 32.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Jacie FR Rochelle 28.80
2 Anderson, Maranda JR Davenport North 28.90
3 Beckner, Haley SR Waterloo East 29.29
4 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 29.37
5 Kent, Emma SR Muscatine 30.03
6 Wyant, Autumn SR Waterloo East 30.04
7 Bell, Kaleigh FR Muscatine 30.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Mariah SR Davenport North 26.68 10
2 Carroll, MaryGrace FR Davenport Assumption 27.13 6
3 Jennings, Rachel SR Davenport Assumption 27.63 4
4 Baker, Morgan FR Rochelle 28.05 2
5 Vardman, Franny FR Rochelle 28.08 1
6 Messerich, Hailey FR Preston 28.82
7 Platt, Kaitlyn FR Davenport North 28.99
8 Rolf, Mary JR Davenport Assumption 29.15
9 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 29.91

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 1:13.61
2 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 1:14.03
3 Nie, Morgan JR Waterloo East 1:28.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ripslinger, Joy SR Davenport Assumption 57.81 10
2 King, Mallory SR Davenport Assumption 57.95 8
3 Vardman, Franny FR Rochelle 1:02.33 6
4 Barnhart, Megan SO Sterling 1:02.88 4
5 Wyatt, Jacie FR Rochelle 1:05.23 2
6 Baker, Morgan FR Rochelle 1:06.23 1
7 Wyant, Autumn SR Waterloo East 1:06.38
8 Beckner, Haley SR Waterloo East 1:06.47

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 2:45.96
2 Knebel, Jessica SO Waterloo East 2:50.48
3 Stimmel, Annabelle FR Regina 2:50.56
4 Sage, Alannah SR Waterloo East 2:53.10
5 Fratzke, Audrey SO Rockridge 2:53.31
6 Grant, Marta SO Preston 2:56.64
7 Rice, Sarah FR Regina 2:59.93
8 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 3:07.75
9 Bormann, Hannah FR Preston 3:09.55
10 Schramm, Megan JR Rochelle 3:16.37
11 Morrar, Najwa FR Rochelle 3:20.73
12 Ramos, Ashley FR Rochelle 3:24.37
13 Hendley, Kira JR Rockridge 4:05.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Larkin JR Muscatine 2:20.36 10
2 Schumacher, Julia FR Davenport Assumption 2:24.22 8
3 Rohlf, Christine SR Davenport Assumption 2:24.36 6
4 Kammerer, Adriana SR Regina 2:26.81 4
5 King, Mallory SR Davenport Assumption 2:27.39 2
6 France, Regan JR Muscatine 2:27.64 1
7 Roos, Danielle SO Muscatine 2:28.82
8 Sanchez, Mercedes SR Sterling 2:32.81
9 Harrell, Kelsey FR Davenport North 2:40.58
10 Hansen, Carly SO Sterling 2:43.71
11 McCrery, Andra SR Davenport Assumption 2:51.41

Women's 1500m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shank, Natalie FR Regina 5:38.62
2 Hansen, Carly SO Sterling 5:43.26
3 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 5:55.16
4 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 6:01.71
5 McCue, Maegan SO Sterling 6:05.72
6 Thorpe, Taylor SO Rockridge 6:16.04
7 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 6:17.12
8 Sueppel, Natalie FR Regina 6:38.17
9 Harms, Danika SR Waterloo East 6:57.35
10 Morrar, Najwa FR Rochelle 7:44.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraft, Brina SO Muscatine 4:49.35 10
2 Ripslinger, Joy SR Davenport Assumption 4:49.86 8
3 Schumacher, Julia FR Davenport Assumption 4:57.47 6
4 McPherson, Maggie SO Sterling 4:58.73 4
5 Rapp, Jacqueline SR Regina 5:18.66 2
6 Rohlf, Christine SR Davenport Assumption 5:27.95 1
7 Burlage, Sara SO Regina 5:52.18
8 Marzen, Billi FR Davenport Assumption 6:08.89

Women's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kammerer, Adriana SR Regina 10:41.76 10
2 Morter, Moriah FR Muscatine 11:22.15 8
3 Conway, Cassidy SR Muscatine 11:26.98 6
4 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 11:59.94 4
5 Maynard, Emma FR Muscatine 12:23.67 2
6 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 12:28.84 1
7 Burlage, Sara SO Regina 12:32.53
8 Sueppel, Natalie FR Regina 14:30.34
9 Schramm, Megan JR Rochelle 14:45.89
10 Ramos, Ashley FR Rochelle 15:13.60

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillie, Coral FR Davenport North 18.01 6
2 Rolf, Mary JR Davenport Assumption 18.03 4
3 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 20.29
4 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 20.32
5 Bialas, Alexis FR Rochelle 21.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ocampo, Lily JR Muscatine 17.33 10
2 Ortiz, Katie JR Muscatine 17.61 8
3 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 18.33 2
4 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.77 1
5 Smithson, Abby SR Preston 19.16
6 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 19.27
7 Caffery, Reagan FR Muscatine 19.52
8 Brewer, Cheyann JR Rochelle 20.84

Women's 400m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 1:15.83 2
2 Brewer, Cheyann JR Rochelle 1:17.89
3 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 1:20.20
4 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 1:23.45
5 Bialas, Alexis FR Rochelle 1:28.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 1:10.50 10
2 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 1:10.62 8
3 Smithson, Abby SR Preston 1:12.59 6
4 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 1:14.12 4
5 Galloway, Melissa SR Waterloo East 1:15.89 1
6 Woepking, Whitney FR Muscatine 1:24.74

Women's 1,600m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Davenport Assumption 4:55.83
2 , SR Rockridge 5:03.19
3 , SR Regina 5:05.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Preston 4:39.59 10
2 , SR Davenport North 4:40.62 8
3 , SR Sterling 4:44.37 6
4 , SR Waterloo East 4:47.36 4
5 , SR Muscatine 4:51.84 2
6 , SR Orion 4:54.36 1
7 , SR Rochelle 4:56.91

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kent, Emma SR Muscatine 5' 0.0" 10
2 Zuidema, Morgan SR Sterling 5' 0.0" 8
3 Sahr, Patricia JR Waterloo East 4' 10.0" 6
4 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 4' 10.0" 4
5 Matznick, Jacqueline SR Sterling 4' 8.0" 1.5
6 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 4' 8.0" 1.5
7 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 8.0"
8 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 4' 8.0"
9 Waack, Lexi SO Davenport North 4' 8.0"
10 Beik, Maddie FR Muscatine 4' 4.0"
11 Rawles, Haley SO Rochelle 4' 4.0"
12 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 4' 4.0"
13 Crawford, Alexis FR Rochelle -
14 Bialas, Alexis FR Rochelle -
15 Strachan, Carrie JR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Larkin JR Muscatine 19' 2.75" 10
2 Corkery, Emma SO Regina 16' 9.5" 8
3 Lloyd, Brittni FR Muscatine 16' 2.25" 6
4 Long, Erin FR Sterling 15' 6.5" 4
5 Messerich, Hailey FR Preston 15' 5.75" 2
6 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 15' 4.5" 1
7 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 15' 4.5"
8 Wagner, Brooke SR Preston 15' 2.0"
9 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 14' 9.0"
10 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 14' 6.5"
11 Baker, Morgan FR Rochelle 14' 2.75"
12 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 13' 10.0"
13 Mullen, Kerry FR Sterling 13' 8.75"
14 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 11.25"
15 Ohland, Abi FR Davenport North 12' 2.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 26' 8.5"
2 Grostic, April JR Regina 25' 9.25"
3 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 25' 6.0"
4 Olson, Taylor SO Preston 25' 1.5"
5 Gurrereo, Rachel SR Rochelle 24' 7.5"
6 Allen, Mackenzie SO Preston 23' 3.5"
7 Harding, Allysa FR Rochelle 23' 3.0"
8 Ross, Joniese JR Davenport North 20' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Nakisha SR Waterloo East 33' 3.25" 8
2 Thines, Kennedy FR Preston 28' 5.0"
3 Tebbe, Adrienne JR Preston 27' 7.5"
4 Chan, Mya JR Regina 27' 7.0"
5 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 25' 11.0"
6 Strong, Athena JR Muscatine 25' 7.75"
7 Walsh, Rita SR Rochelle 23' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pelsang, Rachel SR Davenport Assumption 35' 0.5" 10
2 Gaffey, Ashley SR Regina 32' 7.0" 6
3 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 31' 4.75" 4
4 Childe, Jamie SR Davenport North 28' 7.75" 2
5 Tatum, Nautica JR Davenport North 28' 6.5" 1
6 Garcia, Michaila SR Sterling 27' 1.0"
7 Wade, Allison JR Sterling 26' 3.75"
8 Butler, Jessie SO Muscatine 25' 6.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 109' 4.0" 8
2 Wegter, Danielle JR Muscatine 104' 1.0" 4
3 Tatum, Nautica JR Davenport North 99' 0.0" 2
4 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 80' 8.5"
5 Chan, Mya JR Regina 73' 3.0"
6 Pieper, Madison SR Muscatine 73' 0.0"
7 Harding, Allysa FR Rochelle 72' 9.0"
8 Ross, Joniese JR Davenport North 71' 7.0"
9 Fuegen, Abby SR Preston 68' 9.0"
10 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 64' 0.0"
11 Walsh, Rita SR Rochelle 63' 3.0"
12 Grostic, April JR Regina 60' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaffey, Ashley SR Regina 126' 11.5" 10
2 Pelsang, Rachel SR Davenport Assumption 106' 0.0" 6
3 Gurrereo, Rachel SR Rochelle 84' 11.0" 1
4 Loos, Megan JR Sterling 80' 9.5"
5 Frank, Lauren SR Davenport Assumption 74' 9.0"
6 Mosley, Nakisha SR Waterloo East 73' 5.0"
7 Johnson, Brooke SO Preston 71' 11.0"
8 Garcia, Michaila SR Sterling 69' 4.0"
9 Childe, Jamie SR Davenport North 69' 1.0"
10 Tebbe, Adrienne JR Preston 68' 8.0"
11 Thines, Kennedy FR Preston 58' 8.0"