Clinton Home Meet 4/7

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagnell, Brandon SO LeRoy 13.18
2 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton 13.92
3 Morgan, Seth FR LeRoy 16.13
4 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 17.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bottles, Zack SR Ridgeview 12.44
2 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 12.63
3 Fanelli, Joey FR LeRoy 12.71
4 Carson, Bryson FR Clinton 12.94
5 McGehee, Dylan FR Blue Ridge 14.09
6 Osgood, Franklin FR Clinton 18.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton 12.79
2 Maxwell, Morgan FR Blue Ridge 13.48
3 Phillips, Adam FR LeRoy 13.68
4 Wargel, Landon SO Clinton 13.73
5 Morgan, Michael FR LeRoy 14.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noe, Dalton SO LeRoy 12.61
2 Kuba, George SR Clinton 12.94
3 Kelley, Jacob SO Ridgeview 12.99
4 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton 13.33
5 Frank, Rhett FR Unity (Tolono) 13.91
6 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 18.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Devon FR Blue Ridge 12.83
2 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 13.26
3 Toney, Logan SR Unity (Tolono) 13.36
4 Hicklin, Louis JR Clinton 13.53
5 Alexander, Nate FR Unity (Tolono) 13.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monical, Ethan JR Unity (Tolono) 12.64
2 Martin, Jacob FR Unity (Tolono) 13.01
3 Miebach, Ethan FR Unity (Tolono) 13.13
4 Graham, Corey SO Ridgeview 13.44
5 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 13.54
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Jason JR Clinton 12.33
2 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 12.35
3 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 12.53
4 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 13.06
5 Short, Gage SR Clinton 13.18
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 11.98
2 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 12.10
3 Traxler, Toby SO Unity (Tolono) 12.73
4 Pruitt, Chase JR Argenta-Oreana 13.00
5 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 13.20
6 Burbes, Bradley SR Argenta-Oreana 13.32

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Austin FR Blue Ridge 26.52
2 Carson, Bryson FR Clinton 26.92
3 Phillips, Adam FR LeRoy 28.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 28.10
2 Kilpatrick, Matthew JR Blue Ridge 31.53
3 Garee, Matt SO LeRoy 32.27
4 Morgan, Seth FR LeRoy 35.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fanelli, Joey FR LeRoy 26.03
2 Wargel, Landon SO Clinton 28.16
3 Morgan, Michael FR LeRoy 30.91
4 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 36.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 27.13
2 Floyd, Gaige FR Argenta-Oreana 27.88
3 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton 28.33
4 Kelley, Jacob SO Ridgeview 29.52
5 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 29.92
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 25.42
2 Hicklin, Louis JR Clinton 27.86
3 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 28.16
4 Watts, Matt SO Argenta-Oreana 28.41
5 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 28.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Short, Gage SR Clinton 26.68
2 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 26.78
3 Beyer, Ilya JR Ridgeview 27.55
4 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 27.60
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 25.72
2 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 25.82
3 Monical, Ethan JR Unity (Tolono) 26.30
4 Schweighart, Jackson FR Unity (Tolono) 26.57
5 Frank, Rhett FR Unity (Tolono) 29.14
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmen, Tyler SR Argenta-Oreana 24.41
2 Love, Jason JR Clinton 25.59
3 Traxler, Toby SO Unity (Tolono) 25.77
4 Martin, Jacob FR Unity (Tolono) 27.31
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Jayden JR Unity (Tolono) 23.05
2 Brandson, Chris SR Unity (Tolono) 24.08
3 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 24.23
4 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 25.44
5 McClurg, Noah SR Clinton 25.64

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagnell, Brandon SO LeRoy 1:01.93
2 Williams, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 1:03.28
3 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 1:05.73
4 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 1:15.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fanelli, Joey FR LeRoy 1:00.45
2 Phillips, Adam FR LeRoy 1:02.06
3 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 1:02.21
4 Morgan, Michael FR LeRoy 1:08.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Chase JR Argenta-Oreana 1:00.74
2 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 1:01.57
3 Floyd, Gaige FR Argenta-Oreana 1:05.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clancy, Jack JR Blue Ridge 58.16
2 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 59.66
3 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 1:02.33
4 Watts, Matt SO Argenta-Oreana 1:03.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Griffin SO Unity (Tolono) 56.80
2 Beyer, Ilya JR Ridgeview 58.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmen, Tyler SR Argenta-Oreana 53.02
2 Eisenmenger, Getch JR Unity (Tolono) 53.67
3 McClurg, Noah SR Clinton 54.54
4 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 54.97
5 Love, Jason JR Clinton 54.99
6 Cousins, Chandler JR Unity (Tolono) 56.16

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingram, AJ SO Unity (Tolono) 2:19.28
2 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 2:21.00
3 Kaufman, Levi SO Clinton 2:21.15
4 Noe, Dalton SO LeRoy 2:22.21
5 Shobe, Luke FR Clinton 2:22.55
6 Lloyd, Austin SO LeRoy 2:38.65
7 Garee, Matt SO LeRoy 2:46.45
8 Talley, Tim SR Ridgeview 2:51.03
9 Kilpatrick, Matthew JR Blue Ridge 3:02.54
10 Rochester, Nathaniel SR Blue Ridge 3:16.22

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warnes, Andrew JR Unity (Tolono) 4:28.24
2 Woodard, Austin JR Unity (Tolono) 4:45.39
3 Decker, Robert JR Unity (Tolono) 4:46.41
4 Seiler, Nathan SO Unity (Tolono) 5:03.18
5 Sprague, Sawyer SR Argenta-Oreana 5:11.20
6 Morris, Evan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:26.44
7 Noe, Dalton SO LeRoy 5:28.60
8 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 5:29.52
9 Shobe, Luke FR Clinton 5:35.85
10 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton 5:36.61
11 Snyder, Nolan SR Clinton 5:37.36
12 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 5:38.97
13 Wood, Caleb SR Unity (Tolono) 5:51.09
14 Kaufman, Levi SO Clinton 6:24.91
15 Maxwell, Morgan FR Blue Ridge 6:26.78
16 Lloyd, Austin SO LeRoy 6:29.82
17 Talley, Tim SR Ridgeview 6:33.00
18 Sheltra, Stephen FR Blue Ridge 6:36.89

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodds, Dawson JR Unity (Tolono) 10:35.90
2 Sprague, Sawyer SR Argenta-Oreana 10:49.43
3 Woods, Luke FR Unity (Tolono) 11:20.13
4 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 11:46.24
5 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton 12:09.75
6 Snyder, Nolan SR Clinton 12:14.48
7 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 12:25.39
8 Sheltra, Stephen FR Blue Ridge 14:07.22

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luesse, Aaron SR Unity (Tolono) 15.13
2 Tucker, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana 15.67
3 Tinsley, William SR Ridgeview 16.37
4 Brandson, Matt SO Unity (Tolono) 19.79
5 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 20.69

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Austin FR Blue Ridge 49.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana 46.85
2 Luesse, Aaron SR Unity (Tolono) 48.97
3 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 50.02

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 10' 6.0"
2 Spencer, Travis SO Unity (Tolono) 9' 0.0"
3 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 8' 6.0"
4 Martin, Jacob FR Unity (Tolono) 7' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 20' 1.0"
2 Tinsley, William SR Ridgeview 19' 0.0"
3 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 18' 7.0"
4 Chastain, Matt JR LeRoy 18' 1.0"
5 Clark, Tyler SR Unity (Tolono) 17' 2.0"
6 Kaiser, Dawson FR Unity (Tolono) 17' 0.0"
7 Love, Jason JR Clinton 16' 11.5"
8 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 16' 10.0"
9 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 16' 6.0"
10 Reich, Brandon SR Unity (Tolono) 16' 4.0"
11 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 16' 0.0"
12 Bagnell, Brandon SO LeRoy 15' 3.5"
13 Toney, Logan SR Unity (Tolono) 15' 0.5"
14 Rios-Narcisso, Juan FR Ridgeview 14' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, William SR Ridgeview 40' 4.0"
2 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 39' 9.0"
3 Chastain, Matt JR LeRoy 38' 7.0"
4 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 36' 2.5"
5 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 35' 5.0"
6 Traxler, Toby SO Unity (Tolono) 34' 9.5"
7 Donaldson, Jacob FR Ridgeview 34' 5.0"
8 Decker, Jonathan FR Unity (Tolono) 34' 2.0"
9 Rios-Narcisso, Juan FR Ridgeview 32' 8.5"
10 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 32' 8.5"
11 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 31' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 34' 4.5"
2 Mitchell, Patrick JR Unity (Tolono) 33' 7.75"
3 McMillion, Kaleb SR Argenta-Oreana 32' 11.0"
4 Tongate, Alex FR Ridgeview 30' 3.0"
5 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 29' 8.5"
6 Hofmann, Mitch FR Ridgeview 27' 4.25"
7 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 25' 8.25"
8 Kilpatrick, Matthew JR Blue Ridge 23' 8.0"
9 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 22' 0.25"
10 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 21' 7.0"
11 Hamlin, Will FR Unity (Tolono) 21' 7.0"
12 Osgood, Franklin FR Clinton 21' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb JR Ridgeview 48' 2.75"
2 Long, Dalton JR Argenta-Oreana 37' 9.0"
3 Woosley, Brandon SR LeRoy 36' 11.0"
4 Snodgrass, Ben JR Unity (Tolono) 36' 8.5"
5 Spencer, Ryan SR Unity (Tolono) 34' 8.5"
6 Miebach, Ethan FR Unity (Tolono) 33' 8.5"
7 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton 33' 6.5"
8 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton 33' 5.0"
9 Stiene, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 32' 11.5"
10 Toalson, Noah FR Unity (Tolono) 32' 4.25"
11 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 26' 5.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wargel, Landon SO Clinton 96' 7.0"
2 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton 93' 11.0"
3 Spencer, Jimmy FR LeRoy 68' 1.0"
4 Hamlin, Will FR Unity (Tolono) 63' 1.0"
5 Osgood, Franklin FR Clinton 51' 8.0"
6 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 46' 4.0"
7 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 44' 5.0"
8 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 43' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb JR Ridgeview 127' 9.0"
2 Spencer, Ryan SR Unity (Tolono) 120' 7.0"
3 Snodgrass, Ben JR Unity (Tolono) 115' 3.0"
4 Tongate, Alex FR Ridgeview 96' 6.0"
5 Long, Dalton JR Argenta-Oreana 91' 5.0"
6 Toalson, Noah FR Unity (Tolono) 86' 6.0"
7 Hofmann, Mitch FR Ridgeview 80' 9.0"
8 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 78' 11.0"
9 Woosley, Brandon SR LeRoy 78' 2.0"
10 McMillion, Kaleb SR Argenta-Oreana 77' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Gabby JR Unity (Tolono) 16.05
2 Lowe, Hunter FR Ridgeview 16.42
3 Williamson, Haley SO Argenta-Oreana 16.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibbs, Lauren FR Blue Ridge 15.65
2 Harris, Kamryn FR Argenta-Oreana 15.91
3 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 15.98
4 Perales, Heidy SR Argenta-Oreana 16.03
5 LeCrone, Alexis SR Unity (Tolono) 17.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 14.26
2 Currie, Sidni FR Argenta-Oreana 14.59
3 Crook, Becca FR Blue Ridge 15.03
4 Thurber, Michelle SO Unity (Tolono) 15.49
5 Witts, Elizabeth JR Argenta-Oreana 15.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Erin SR Clinton 13.32
2 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 13.48
3 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 13.75
4 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 13.90
5 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 13.98
6 Ortiz, Kassidy JR Ridgeview 14.17

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Hunter FR Ridgeview 35.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Daisy FR Argenta-Oreana 32.70
2 Fisher, Libby SO Argenta-Oreana 33.30
3 Harris, Kamryn FR Argenta-Oreana 33.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harms, Liz FR LeRoy 32.28
2 Sandage, Jorri FR LeRoy 35.05
3 Bentley, Hope FR Blue Ridge 40.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Kea FR LeRoy 30.59
2 Meyers, Megan JR LeRoy 31.36
3 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Blue Ridge 31.69
4 Egan, Shelby FR LeRoy 32.26
5 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 34.33
6 Thurber, Michelle SO Unity (Tolono) 40.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 30.23
2 Sommer, Karlee JR Ridgeview 30.85
3 Currie, Sidni FR Argenta-Oreana 31.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Erin SR Clinton 27.77
2 Lovett, Betsy JR Clinton 28.56
3 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 28.71
4 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 29.06
5 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 30.11

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Josie FR Argenta-Oreana 1:24.73
2 Ceslick, Tyler SO Unity (Tolono) 1:25.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandage, Jorri FR LeRoy 1:14.43
2 Seiders, Chelsea JR Blue Ridge 1:20.19
3 Slemp, Hannah SO Argenta-Oreana 1:21.00
4 Anderson, Jessica FR Argenta-Oreana 1:22.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Megan JR LeRoy 1:12.03
2 Fisher, Libby SO Argenta-Oreana 1:13.94
3 Hogue, Meredith FR LeRoy 1:15.17
4 Egan, Shelby FR LeRoy 1:15.24
5 Dowling, Katie FR Ridgeview 1:16.42
6 Harms, Liz FR LeRoy 1:19.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 1:02.31
2 Huffman, Raeann SR Clinton 1:07.93
3 Miles, Kea FR LeRoy 1:08.65
4 Imeri, Ilire SR Clinton 1:09.58
5 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 1:17.44

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendren, Emily FR LeRoy 2:51.65
2 Fannin, Kiley JR LeRoy 2:55.42
3 Benson, Jessi SO Clinton 2:56.91
4 Wertz, Emma FR Clinton 3:03.21
5 Anderson, Jessica FR Argenta-Oreana 3:17.55
6 Williams, Joy FR Argenta-Oreana 3:17.75
7 Ward, Josie FR Argenta-Oreana 3:23.17
8 Frankovich, Mikayla JR LeRoy 3:26.74
9 Biggiam, Olivia FR Ridgeview 3:32.06
10 Medernach, Katrina SR Blue Ridge 3:32.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagwell, Nicole SO Unity (Tolono) 2:32.71
2 White, Millie FR Clinton 2:44.70
3 Renfroe, Brie FR Unity (Tolono) 2:50.19
4 King, Natalie FR Unity (Tolono) 2:52.46
5 Paris, Sydney SO Blue Ridge 2:52.84
6 Christner, Bridget JR Argenta-Oreana 3:07.34
7 Hansen, Nicoline JR Unity (Tolono) 3:42.56

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renfroe, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 5:36.23
2 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 6:01.62
3 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 6:25.08
4 Donelson, Riley SO Clinton 6:27.03
5 Paris, Sydney SO Blue Ridge 6:37.91
6 Townsend, Bayleigh SO Argenta-Oreana 6:37.91
7 Fannin, Kiley JR LeRoy 6:45.28
8 Urie, Lauren SO Unity (Tolono) 6:54.61
9 Hogue, Meredith FR LeRoy 7:04.40
10 Harms, Laura FR LeRoy 7:09.43
11 Christner, Bridget JR Argenta-Oreana 7:10.51
12 Hendren, Emily FR LeRoy 7:13.26
13 Biggiam, Olivia FR Ridgeview 7:39.99
14 Frankovich, Mikayla JR LeRoy 7:52.92

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renfroe, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 11:56.42
2 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 13:19.69
3 Brucker, Rhoda SR Unity (Tolono) 14:04.12
4 Townsend, Bayleigh SO Argenta-Oreana 14:23.97
5 Eisenmenger, Sisay JR Unity (Tolono) 14:58.44
6 Harms, Laura FR LeRoy 15:11.54
7 Seiders, Chelsea JR Blue Ridge 15:45.29
8 Harris, Kendall JR Ridgeview 15:55.38
9 Medernach, Katrina SR Blue Ridge 16:21.84

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knell, Jessica SR Ridgeview 20.04
2 Horton, Leanna FR Unity (Tolono) 20.66
3 Sandage, Jorri FR LeRoy 22.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Kelsey SR LeRoy 17.14
2 Meyer, Cassie SO Argenta-Oreana 17.77
3 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 18.09
4 Gibson, Kendall JR Argenta-Oreana 18.10

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millsap, Taylor FR Unity (Tolono) 59.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Kelsey SR LeRoy 51.83
2 Eller, Madyson SO Argenta-Oreana 52.80
3 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 54.24
4 Gibson, Kendall JR Argenta-Oreana 56.85
5 Nichols, Syndey FR Blue Ridge 58.59

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 4' 10.0"
2 Sommer, Karlee JR Ridgeview 4' 8.0"
3 Buhr, Leah SO Unity (Tolono) 4' 8.0"
4 Taylor, Sierra SO Unity (Tolono) 4' 6.0"
5 Witts, Elizabeth JR Argenta-Oreana 4' 6.0"
6 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 4' 6.0"
7 Porter, Molly JR Argenta-Oreana 4' 2.0"
8 Harris, Kamryn FR Argenta-Oreana 4' 0.0"
9 Walters, Allana SR Blue Ridge 3' 10.0"
10 Morrow, Mariah SR Blue Ridge -
11 Gehres, Rose FR Clinton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovett, Betsy JR Clinton 10' 0.0"
2 Millsap, Taylor FR Unity (Tolono) 9' 6.0"
3 Craft, Elissa SR Clinton 7' 6.0"
4 Bagwell, Nicole SO Unity (Tolono) -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egan, Shelby FR LeRoy 13' 11.5"
2 Bussart, Lexi SR Unity (Tolono) 13' 9.5"
3 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 13' 5.0"
4 Miles, Kea FR LeRoy 13' 1.5"
5 North, Tahnee JR Ridgeview 12' 11.0"
6 Dowling, Katie FR Ridgeview 12' 4.5"
7 Thurber, Michelle SO Unity (Tolono) 12' 2.0"
8 Roberts, Ileana SO Unity (Tolono) 11' 5.0"
9 Ballenger, Jaiden SO Ridgeview 11' 4.0"
10 Whitaker, Grace JR Argenta-Oreana 11' 4.0"
11 Crook, Becca FR Blue Ridge 10' 10.0"
12 Perales, Heidy SR Argenta-Oreana 10' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 30' 0.5"
2 Ortiz, Kassidy JR Ridgeview 29' 4.0"
3 North, Tahnee JR Ridgeview 25' 2.5"
4 Nichols, Syndey FR Blue Ridge 24' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Kendall JR Argenta-Oreana 27' 3.25"
2 Campbell, Emmonie JR Argenta-Oreana 25' 11.5"
3 Porter, Molly JR Argenta-Oreana 24' 6.5"
4 Williamson, Haley SO Argenta-Oreana 23' 5.5"
5 Witts, Elizabeth JR Argenta-Oreana 23' 2.5"
6 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 22' 8.5"
7 Hanna, Halie SO Argenta-Oreana 22' 5.5"
8 Wolverton, Maddy JR Argenta-Oreana 22' 5.5"
9 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 21' 10.0"
10 Monney, Lexie JR Argenta-Oreana 20' 9.5"
11 Boomer, Gabby FR Argenta-Oreana 20' 5.0"
12 Mataya, Ashley SR Unity (Tolono) 9' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 34' 2.5"
2 Tinsley, Carrissa JR Ridgeview 33' 10.75"
3 Alt, Libby SO Unity (Tolono) 33' 3.25"
4 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Blue Ridge 28' 7.75"
5 Newton, Jessica FR LeRoy 28' 2.0"
6 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 28' 1.25"
7 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 27' 10.25"
8 Dhabalt, Adrianna JR LeRoy 25' 5.5"
9 Gulley, Shelby SR LeRoy 25' 2.25"
10 Green, Alex FR Blue Ridge 24' 2.0"
11 Benton, Ashley SR Ridgeview 20' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woolard, Sophie SO Unity (Tolono) 73' 9.0"
2 Campbell, Emmonie JR Argenta-Oreana 71' 6.0"
3 Hanna, Halie SO Argenta-Oreana 65' 3.0"
4 Wolverton, Maddy JR Argenta-Oreana 63' 5.0"
5 Slemp, Hannah SO Argenta-Oreana 62' 4.0"
6 Boomer, Gabby FR Argenta-Oreana 61' 0.0"
7 Williamson, Haley SO Argenta-Oreana 60' 11.0"
8 Monney, Lexie JR Argenta-Oreana 59' 0.0"
9 Whitaker, Grace JR Argenta-Oreana 57' 7.0"
10 Mataya, Ashley SR Unity (Tolono) 42' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Carrissa JR Ridgeview 116' 5.0"
2 Alt, Libby SO Unity (Tolono) 99' 7.0"
3 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 83' 8.0"
4 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 80' 1.0"
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna JR LeRoy 65' 3.0"
6 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 56' 3.0"
7 Walters, Allana SR Blue Ridge 50' 2.0"
8 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 41' 6.0"
9 Benton, Ashley SR Ridgeview 35' 9.0"
10 Bentley, Hope FR Blue Ridge 35' 2.0"