Clinton Home Meet 4/28

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 43.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Atticus FR Sullivan 15.01
2 Baker, Ryan JR Sullivan 17.16
3 Ramsey, Justuss SO Sullivan 18.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ensign, Nathan SO Lexington 13.24
2 Pal, Stormy SO Mt. Pulaski 13.59
3 Schumaker, Tanner SO Lexington 14.52
4 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 20.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 12.92
2 Lienhart, Jack SO Monticello 13.06
3 Skare, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 13.21
4 Dyer, Josh SO Mt. Pulaski 13.26
5 Kuba, George SR Clinton 13.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 12.70
2 Clark, Kolby FR Mt. Zion 13.35
3 Cameron, Jacob SR Sullivan 13.36
4 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan 13.48
5 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 13.51
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 12.33
2 Love, Jason JR Clinton 12.59
3 Gomez, Alex FR Mt. Zion 12.78
4 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 12.81
5 Johnson, Kyle FR Clinton 13.04
6 Hazam, Thomas JR Lexington 13.41
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Florey, Isiah SO Monticello 12.10
2 Wright, Clay SR Lexington 12.39
3 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 12.47
4 Endress, Mitchell JR El Paso-Gridley 12.52
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 11.52
2 Mckinley, Gabe SR El Paso-Gridley 11.83
3 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 12.09
4 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 12.19

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 1:31.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Lukas FR El Paso-Gridley 26.70
2 Kuba, George SR Clinton 26.92
3 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 27.41
4 Dawson, Tyler SO El Paso-Gridley 27.56
5 Plank, Isaiah FR Sullivan 44.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bricker, Seth FR Sullivan 27.40
2 Schumaker, Tanner SO Lexington 29.52
3 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley 29.62
4 Harris, Atticus FR Sullivan 31.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunloh, Kale SO Lexington 26.03
2 Brock, Alex FR Lexington 26.17
3 White, Jacob FR Sullivan 26.45
4 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 26.55
5 Harner, Mason SO Sullivan 27.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Alex FR Mt. Zion 26.05
2 Short, Gage SR Clinton 26.33
3 Lienhart, Jack SO Monticello 26.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Clay SR Monticello 24.88
2 Hayes, Tyler SR Mt. Zion 24.94
3 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 25.04
4 Love, Jason JR Clinton 25.53
5 Wildman, Brandon JR Monticello 25.86
6 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton 25.96
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 23.30
2 Price, Brandon SO Mt. Zion 24.01
3 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 24.50
4 Florey, Isiah SO Monticello 24.75
5 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 24.93

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakaitis, Aaron JR Lexington 59.76
2 Nickerson, Cameron FR Sullivan 1:03.23
3 Benhart, TJ SO Mt. Pulaski 1:04.35
4 Sheehan, Connor FR Sullivan 1:07.58
5 Mileham, Jacob FR Mt. Pulaski 1:08.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Alex FR Mt. Zion 58.37
2 Lienhart, Jack SO Monticello 1:00.29
3 Waldhoff, Clayton SR Sullivan 1:01.11
4 Smith, Bryson FR Monticello 1:02.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob FR Sullivan 57.97
2 Clark, Kolby FR Mt. Zion 59.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culter, Alex SO Mt. Zion 52.53
2 Reed, Curtis SR Mt. Zion 52.91
3 Hasty, Jonathan SO El Paso-Gridley 53.53
4 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 55.08
5 Peters, Logan JR Monticello 55.45
6 Vought, Clayton SO Decatur Lutheran 56.57

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Joel SO El Paso-Gridley 2:21.31
2 Nickerson, Cameron FR Sullivan 2:21.91
3 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 2:24.35
4 Wikoff, Gabe SR DeLand-Weldon 2:27.50
5 Schug, Nathaniel JR El Paso-Gridley 2:29.84
6 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 2:29.91
7 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 2:30.75
8 Bakaitis, Aaron JR Lexington 2:31.72
9 Holdeman, Christian FR Lexington 2:33.91
10 Beccue, Corey FR Mt. Pulaski 2:57.07
11 Moss, Issac FR Mt. Zion 3:08.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesplay, Zach JR Monticello 2:06.25
2 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon 2:15.94
3 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 2:19.06
4 Tate, Eric FR Monticello 2:20.55
5 Loftus, Brendan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:20.58
6 Shobe, Luke FR Clinton 2:20.67
7 Tracy, Patrick JR Monticello 2:22.73
8 Kilby, James JR Monticello 2:22.80
9 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton 2:23.79

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boehle, Jack FR Lexington 5:27.43
2 Tarr, Trevor JR Sullivan 5:33.15
3 Holdeman, Christian FR Lexington 5:47.97
4 Kindig, Christopher FR El Paso-Gridley 5:55.64
5 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 6:04.12
6 Trusner, Logan FR Monticello 6:04.20
7 Norvell, Michael FR Monticello 6:04.88
8 Sheehan, Connor FR Sullivan 6:07.20
9 Harris, Atticus FR Sullivan 6:25.67
10 Engmann, Shane FR Mt. Zion 6:27.21
11 Foran, Owen FR Monticello 6:29.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Issac FR Mt. Zion 5:19.78
2 Nickerson, Cameron FR Sullivan 5:25.45
3 Kaufman, Levi SO Clinton 5:27.84
4 Schollmeyer, Andrew FR Mt. Zion 5:30.77
5 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon 5:31.22
6 Eduart, Eddie FR Mt. Zion 5:33.41
7 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 5:34.93
8 Blakey, Evan SO Sullivan 5:35.19
9 Wikoff, Gabe SR DeLand-Weldon 5:37.75
10 Menacher, Sam SO Monticello 5:41.07
11 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 5:47.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norvell, Matt SR Monticello 4:33.64
2 cobbley, hunter JR El Paso-Gridley 4:35.88
3 Ludy, Adam SO El Paso-Gridley 4:38.08
4 Layden, Andy SO El Paso-Gridley 4:41.22
5 McClurg, Noah SR Clinton 4:48.64
6 Montgomery, Will SR Monticello 4:49.71
7 Hosseini, Mohammad SR Mt. Zion 4:52.81
8 Lewis, Nick SO Mt. Zion 4:57.42
9 Alexander, Luke JR Monticello 5:04.54
10 Tate, Eric FR Monticello 5:05.26
11 Gerhardt, Aiden SR Mt. Zion 5:16.37
12 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 5:18.15

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furcich, Justin SR Monticello 10:06.82
2 Helmuth, Alex FR Monticello 10:49.27
3 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 11:21.57
4 Collins, Cohen FR Sullivan 11:38.45
5 heffron, shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 11:54.43
6 Wilkin, JC FR Monticello 12:03.61
7 Rebbe, Jacob SO Monticello 12:04.29
8 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 12:09.03
9 Mauck, Brent SR Sullivan 12:49.16
10 Cravatta, Nick SR Sullivan 13:07.24
11 Boehle, Jack FR Lexington -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Elijah SO Decatur Lutheran 18.16
2 Goss, Charlie SO Sullivan 21.03
3 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan 21.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Clay SR Monticello 17.43
2 Burgard, Michael SO Monticello 17.45
3 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 21.10
4 Harner, Mason SO Sullivan 22.37

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moncelle, Alan SO El Paso-Gridley 47.75
2 Ihlenfeldt, Alec SO El Paso-Gridley 51.08
3 Bricker, Seth FR Sullivan 55.20
4 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan 55.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 47.98
2 Butler, Jordan SR Clinton 51.69
3 Anderson, Tyler SR Clinton 51.82
4 Cameron, Jacob SR Sullivan 55.36
5 Weatherford, Logan SO Monticello 57.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Clay SR Monticello 42.14
2 Wright, Clay SR Lexington 42.25
3 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 43.87
4 Silva, John FR Mt. Zion 44.84
5 Burgard, Michael SO Monticello 45.21
6 Devore, Zach SR Sullivan 46.97

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 5' 10.0"
2 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 5' 8.0"
3 White, Bryson SO Mt. Zion 5' 4.0"
4 Espenschied, Will JR Monticello 5' 4.0"
5 Grunloh, Kale SO Lexington 5' 4.0"
6 Short, Gage SR Clinton 5' 4.0"
7 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan 5' 4.0"
8 Smith, Bryson FR Monticello 5' 0.0"
9 Plank, Isaiah FR Sullivan -
10 Harner, Mason SO Sullivan -
11 Wright, Clay SR Lexington -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Jacob SR Monticello 12' 0.0"
2 Watkins, Jarrett JR Mt. Zion 11' 6.0"
3 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 10' 6.0"
4 Marshall, Jake FR Mt. Zion 9' 6.0"
5 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 9' 6.0"
6 Helmuth, Alex FR Monticello 9' 6.0"
7 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 9' 0.0"
8 Foran, Owen FR Monticello 8' 6.0"
9 Johnson, Kaleb FR Clinton 7' 6.0"
10 Weatherford, Logan SO Monticello 7' 0.0"
11 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 19' 11.0"
2 Espenschied, Will JR Monticello 18' 9.0"
3 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 18' 1.5"
4 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 17' 11.0"
5 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 17' 9.5"
6 Brown, Dustyn JR El Paso-Gridley 17' 4.5"
7 Lieb, Lucas FR Monticello 17' 1.0"
8 McClurg, Noah SR Clinton 16' 10.0"
9 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 16' 5.0"
10 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 15' 10.0"
11 Brock, Alex FR Lexington 15' 7.5"
12 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 15' 2.5"
13 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 14' 0.5"
14 Bricker, Seth FR Sullivan 13' 10.0"
15 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 12' 9.0"
16 Harris, Atticus FR Sullivan 12' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SR Clinton 41' 5.5"
2 Espenschied, Will JR Monticello 39' 9.0"
3 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 38' 5.0"
4 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 37' 5.5"
5 Mckinley, Gabe SR El Paso-Gridley 36' 11.0"
6 Wildman, Brandon JR Monticello 35' 10.5"
7 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 35' 9.0"
8 Nagy, Sam JR Clinton 33' 11.0"
9 Kiefer, Lukas FR El Paso-Gridley 33' 4.0"
10 Goss, Charlie SO Sullivan 32' 10.0"
11 Schumaker, Tanner SO Lexington 31' 4.5"
12 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 30' 7.0"
13 Whitaker, Parker SO Sullivan 24' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Brad SO Decatur Lutheran 39' 1.5"
2 Whitaker, Parker SO Sullivan 29' 10.5"
3 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 29' 9.5"
4 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 28' 9.5"
5 Hendricker, Jordan JR Clinton 26' 6.75"
6 Ramsey, Justuss SO Sullivan 24' 11.5"
7 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 24' 6.75"
8 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 22' 11.25"
9 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 21' 5.75"
10 Osgood, Franklin FR Clinton 20' 6.5"
11 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 20' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Peyton FR Mt. Pulaski 36' 3.0"
2 Wheeler, Jed SR Sullivan 35' 6.0"
3 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 35' 4.25"
4 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton 34' 11.25"
5 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 34' 10.5"
6 Martin, Jake SR Lexington 33' 9.0"
7 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan 33' 8.75"
8 Kitson, Jason JR Clinton 32' 4.0"
9 Tolan, Konner FR Lexington 32' 0.0"
10 Ernst, Josh SO Sullivan 30' 8.25"
11 Schwartz, Chris JR Clinton 28' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redwinski, Greg SR Monticello 43' 5.0"
2 Schweitzer, Harrison JR Monticello 42' 9.5"
3 Russell, Harley FR Mt. Zion 40' 8.0"
4 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 38' 11.5"
5 Zimmerman, Noah FR Monticello 38' 6.0"
6 Harman, Nathan FR Monticello 38' 3.5"
7 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 37' 10.25"
8 Emberton, Cody JR Mt. Zion 37' 3.25"
9 Wagner, Preston FR Sullivan 35' 6.0"
10 Eagle, Jacob FR Mt. Zion 32' 3.25"
11 Pladers, Matt FR Mt. Zion 30' 4.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Brad SO Decatur Lutheran 86' 5.0"
2 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan 82' 9.0"
3 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 74' 9.0"
4 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 68' 11.0"
5 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 68' 3.0"
6 Osgood, Franklin FR Clinton 54' 9.0"
7 Riva, Jake FR Clinton 54' 1.0"
8 Baker, Ryan JR Sullivan 50' 7.0"
9 Mileham, Jacob FR Mt. Pulaski 50' 5.0"
10 Huffman, Nathan JR Clinton 36' 1.0"
11 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 31' 3.0"
12 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 12' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wargel, Landon SO Clinton 110' 8.0"
2 Wheeler, Jed SR Sullivan 96' 7.0"
3 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 95' 10.0"
4 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 89' 6.0"
5 Manint, Tracy SO Monticello 87' 5.0"
6 Ernst, Josh SO Sullivan 87' 4.0"
7 Kitson, Jason JR Clinton 84' 5.0"
8 Neville, Ethan FR Sullivan 83' 0.0"
9 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 77' 11.0"
10 Ramsey, Justuss SO Sullivan 76' 6.0"
11 Zimmerman, Noah FR Monticello 75' 3.0"
12 Wagner, Preston FR Sullivan 70' 6.0"
13 Tolan, Konner FR Lexington 69' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Peyton FR Mt. Pulaski 128' 11.0"
2 Harman, Nathan FR Monticello 128' 5.0"
3 Redwinski, Greg SR Monticello 127' 10.0"
4 Ewing, Nate FR Mt. Zion 127' 1.0"
5 Russell, Harley FR Mt. Zion 114' 1.0"
6 Vought, Clayton SO Decatur Lutheran 103' 10.0"
7 Martin, Jake SR Lexington 103' 6.0"
8 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 96' 1.0"
9 Whitaker, Parker SO Sullivan 95' 10.0"
10 Lundy, Justin FR Mt. Zion 86' 3.0"
11 Wilhoit, Braden SO Mt. Zion 1.08
12 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton -
13 Underwood, Collin JR Clinton -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello 15.88
2 Ward , Ryce SO Tuscola 16.13
3 Vaughan, Haley SR Mt. Pulaski 16.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Halle FR Clinton 15.41
2 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 15.68
3 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 15.90
4 Hensen, Natalie JR Lexington 16.22
5 Uphoff, Karlie SO El Paso-Gridley 16.67
6 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 16.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 14.37
2 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley 15.12
3 Meinhold, Kalli SO El Paso-Gridley 15.30
4 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran 15.49
5 Beccue, Julia SR Mt. Pulaski 15.70
6 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington 16.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Ciara FR Mt. Zion 13.93
2 Turnbaugh, Bailey FR Sullivan 14.46
3 Park, Madisen JR Mt. Zion 14.48
4 Damery, Celine JR Mt. Zion 14.90
5 Bowling, Delaney SO Mt. Zion 15.31
6 Valentine, Kathryn FR Monticello 15.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie JR Monticello 13.08
2 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 13.13
3 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 13.58
4 Leischner, Abbey SO Monticello 13.94
5 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 14.09
6 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 14.24

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 30.38
2 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello 35.36
3 Carrier, Christina SO El Paso-Gridley 36.11
4 Kitson, Sarah FR Clinton 36.32
5 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 36.49
6 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola 37.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Halle FR Clinton 32.54
2 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran 32.76
3 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 33.07
4 Hensen, Natalie JR Lexington 33.86
5 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington 34.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claubaugh, Madeline JR Tuscola 30.64
2 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 32.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovett, Betsy JR Clinton 27.28
2 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 27.78
3 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 28.33
4 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 29.12
5 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 29.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 26.10
2 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 26.32
3 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 29.60
4 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 30.22

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashley SR Mt. Zion 1:02.82
2 Meinhold, Kalli SO El Paso-Gridley 1:08.81
3 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 1:14.19
4 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran 1:16.14
5 Miller, Savannah FR Clinton 1:17.96
6 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola 1:28.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumption, Mikhala JR Tuscola 1:08.71
2 Lucas, Kennedy SR Sullivan 1:10.64
3 Emberton, Corin FR Lexington 1:17.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freed, Gabby JR Lexington 1:03.31
2 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 1:03.54
3 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 1:08.08
4 Valentine, Kathryn FR Monticello 1:08.95

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Alyssa JR Sullivan 2:35.35
2 O'Hearn, Kara SO Tuscola 2:39.07
3 Shelton, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 2:41.06
4 White, Millie FR Clinton 2:44.19
5 Imeri, Ilire SR Clinton 2:45.16
6 Hardt, Tallie JR Lexington 2:52.98
7 Emberton, Corin FR Lexington 2:53.45
8 Cobbley, Courtney SO El Paso-Gridley 3:03.96
9 Kitson, Sarah FR Clinton 3:08.70
10 Edwards, Shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 3:18.13

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schug, Sarah FR El Paso-Gridley 6:24.47
2 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 6:25.11
3 Donelson, Riley SO Clinton 6:25.66
4 Shelton, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 6:36.87
5 Murphy, Tori SR Sullivan 6:38.71
6 Lemay, Mariah JR Tuscola 6:41.79
7 Mannen, Rachel SO Tuscola 6:53.59
8 Kallembach, Madelyn JR Monticello 6:54.07
9 Remmert, Sophie JR Monticello 7:00.90
10 Nelson, Abby FR El Paso-Gridley 7:09.99
11 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 7:13.39

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helenthal, Taylor JR Monticello 14:10.72
2 Moss, Alli SR Tuscola 17:32.56

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tori SR Mt. Zion 18.15
2 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 18.50
3 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 20.05
4 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 20.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashley SR Mt. Zion 16.45
2 Ness, Olivia SR Monticello 16.65
3 Welter, Aliyah FR Monticello 17.19
4 Schlipf, Kaylynn FR El Paso-Gridley 17.59
5 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 17.99

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Imeri, Ilire SR Clinton 55.57
2 Sawlaw, Sarah JR Monticello 58.39
3 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 59.64
4 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 1:04.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Olivia SR Monticello 47.78
2 Welter, Aliyah FR Monticello 47.94
3 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 51.11
4 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 52.60
5 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 53.38

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freed, Gabby JR Lexington 5' 2.0"
2 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 2.0"
3 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 5' 2.0"
4 Dash, Megan JR Sullivan 5' 0.0"
5 Miller, Ashley SR Mt. Zion 5' 0.0"
6 Auten, Anna SR Monticello 5' 0.0"
7 Morrison, Maddie SO El Paso-Gridley 4' 10.0"
8 Boyd, Lauren FR Lexington 4' 10.0"
9 Hale , Logan SO Tuscola 4' 8.0"
10 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 4' 8.0"
11 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 4' 8.0"
12 Seibert, Elizabeth JR Mt. Pulaski 4' 8.0"
13 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 4' 6.0"
14 Johnson, Tori SR Mt. Zion 4' 6.0"
15 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 4' 6.0"
16 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 4' 6.0"
17 Lockwood, Bri FR Mt. Zion 4' 4.0"
18 Ward , Ryce SO Tuscola 4' 4.0"
19 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Aliyah FR Monticello 11' 3.0"
2 Held, Josephine FR Mt. Zion 11' 3.0"
3 Lovett, Betsy JR Clinton 11' 0.0"
4 McFarland, Kendyl SO Monticello 11' 0.0"
5 Nuzzo, Carlin JR Sullivan 8' 0.0"
6 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 7' 0.0"
7 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 7' 0.0"
8 Gehres, Rose FR Clinton 7' 0.0"
9 Wright, Shae SO Clinton -
10 Carrier, Christina SO El Paso-Gridley -
11 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley -
12 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley 15' 7.5"
2 Schlipf, Kaylynn FR El Paso-Gridley 15' 6.0"
3 McAtee, Kelsey JR Mt. Zion 14' 10.5"
4 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 14' 9.0"
5 Hart, Maddy SR Mt. Zion 14' 2.0"
6 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 2.0"
7 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 14' 2.0"
8 Leischner, Abbey SO Monticello 14' 0.5"
9 Kuhle, Connor SR Mt. Zion 13' 10.5"
10 Gortner, Kelsi SR Monticello 13' 4.0"
11 White, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 12' 10.0"
12 Warren, Halle FR Clinton 12' 9.0"
13 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 12' 8.0"
14 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 12' 6.5"
15 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 12' 3.0"
16 Arington, Piper FR Lexington 11' 8.0"
17 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington 11' 6.5"
18 Murphy, Tori SR Sullivan 11' 4.0"
19 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola 10' 10.0"
20 Lappin, Mackenzie FR DeLand-Weldon 10' 1.0"
21 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 33' 8.5"
2 McAtee, Kelsey JR Mt. Zion 30' 10.5"
3 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 30' 10.5"
4 Kuhle, Connor SR Mt. Zion 29' 11.5"
5 Dash, Megan JR Sullivan 29' 5.5"
6 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 29' 3.0"
7 White, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 28' 11.5"
8 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 27' 10.5"
9 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 27' 9.5"
10 Warren, Halle FR Clinton -
11 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton -
12 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley -
13 Hardt, Tallie JR Lexington -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 24' 4.0"
2 Heylek, Brandi SR DeLand-Weldon 24' 3.0"
3 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 22' 8.5"
4 Haugen, Anna JR Monticello 22' 5.5"
5 House, Madison FR Mt. Zion 21' 6.75"
6 Altan, Gabrielle SO Monticello 21' 4.5"
7 Lucas, Kennedy SR Sullivan 21' 1.25"
8 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 21' 0.5"
9 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 20' 4.0"
10 Best, Jessica JR Mt. Zion 20' 3.5"
11 Aylesworth, Kam JR Mt. Pulaski 19' 6.25"
12 Shaver, Liz SR DeLand-Weldon 17' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborne-Butle, Cassidy SO Mt. Zion 42' 9.5"
2 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 33' 3.0"
3 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 29' 9.75"
4 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 29' 3.25"
5 Auten, Anna SR Monticello 29' 1.0"
6 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 28' 3.75"
7 Bagby, Kortney SO El Paso-Gridley 27' 8.25"
8 Bowling, Caroline SO Mt. Zion 26' 2.5"
9 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 26' 0.75"
10 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 25' 10.5"
11 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 25' 2.0"
12 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 11.0"
13 Holmes , Miah FR Tuscola 0.25

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haugen, Anna JR Monticello 59' 9.0"
2 Best, Jessica JR Mt. Zion 56' 8.0"
3 Altan, Gabrielle SO Monticello 55' 3.0"
4 Shaver, Liz SR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Auten, Anna SR Monticello 114' 1.0"
2 Osborne-Butle, Cassidy SO Mt. Zion 111' 10.0"
3 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 103' 1.0"
4 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 92' 8.0"
5 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 91' 3.0"
6 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 86' 5.0"
7 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 78' 0.0"
8 Bowling, Caroline SO Mt. Zion 71' 10.0"
9 Sawlaw, Sarah JR Monticello 68' 11.0"
10 House, Madison FR Mt. Zion 64' 9.0"
11 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan 61' 8.0"
12 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 61' 1.0"
13 Aylesworth, Kam JR Mt. Pulaski 59' 4.0"
14 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 57' 8.0"
15 Holmes , Miah FR Tuscola 57' 7.0"
16 Whisker, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 53' 5.0"
17 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 53' 0.0"
18 Heylek, Brandi SR DeLand-Weldon 53' 0.0"
19 Kern, Tennyson FR Clinton 50' 10.0"
20 Arington, Piper FR Lexington 46' 2.0"
21 Marshall, Alyssa JR Sullivan 42' 7.0"
22 Elliott, Jaden FR Mt. Pulaski 41' 2.0"
23 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton -