Oswego East Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Batavia270.5
Oswego East269
Bolingbrook185
Thornwood126
Rosary88.5
Rich South82
Brooks College Prep67
Providence Catholic57
Rich Central56
Lemont53
South Elgin42
Lincoln-Way West33
Addison Trail26
Rockford East23
Evergreen Park10
Aurora East5

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Keniya FR Brooks College Prep 12.96 10
2 Perry, Kayla FR Bolingbrook 13.04 8
3 Evans, Karah FR Bolingbrook 13.38 6
4 Woods, Camryn FR Oswego East 13.63 5
5 Valyo, Raina SO Batavia 13.67 4
6 Wall, Brittney SO Batavia 13.71 3
7 Ross, Samaria SO Rich South 13.71 2
8 Smiley, Camryn SO Oswego East 13.90 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wall, Brittney SO Batavia 13.65
2 Rushing, Sukari SO Thornwood 14.21
3 Merel, Silaris FR Aurora East 14.49
4 Wasko, Taylor FR Lincoln-Way West 15.06
5 Mata, Frankie SO Providence Catholic 15.12
6 Marks, Jessica JR South Elgin 15.49
7 Brown, Thelma SO Evergreen Park 15.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Keniya FR Brooks College Prep 13.36
2 Valyo, Raina SO Batavia 13.58
3 Ross, Samaria SO Rich South 13.70
4 Smiley, Camryn SO Oswego East 13.96
5 Tunzi, Gianna SO Lemont 14.49
6 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 14.50
7 Campos, Diana FR Rosary 16.32
8 Rubino, Breanna FR Addison Trail 17.10
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Perry, Kayla FR Bolingbrook 13.10
2 Woods, Camryn FR Oswego East 13.71
3 Adams, Antavia FR Thornwood 14.01
4 Mierzycki, Amanda SO Lemont 14.47
5 Kulpinski, Leah FR Providence Catholic 14.79
6 Basnight, Janae FR Rockford East 14.96
7 Valenti, Bridgette FR Rosary 16.51
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Karah FR Bolingbrook 13.42
2 Winfrey, Regine SR Rich South 14.27
3 Brown, Catora FR South Elgin 14.56
4 Surjancev, Katarina FR Addison Trail 14.72
5 Sosa, Briana FR Rockford East 15.33
6 TURNER, JASMINE SO Evergreen Park 15.79

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 12.12 10
2 Schlaman, Hannah SO Batavia 12.47 8
3 Ortiz, Tori FR Batavia 12.61 6
4 Hollie, Brittany SO Rich South 12.61 5
5 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 12.65 4
6 Smith, Kameesha SO Thornwood 12.76 3
7 Stennis, Charlyncia JR Bolingbrook 12.76 2
8 Ward, Whitney JR Brooks College Prep 12.89 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Kameesha SO Thornwood 12.70
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 12.82
3 Karlic, Jesse SR Lincoln-Way West 13.31
4 Wiggins, Alysha JR Aurora East 13.79
5 Cicarale, Carly SR Providence Catholic 14.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ortiz, Tori FR Batavia 12.49
2 Stennis, Charlyncia JR Bolingbrook 12.63
3 Hollie, Brittany SO Rich South 12.71
4 Timm, Amanda JR Lemont 13.02
5 Saloga, Maddie SR Rosary 13.36
6 Williams, Bridgette JR South Elgin 13.61
7 Griffiths, Emma SR Providence Catholic 13.64
8 Klapperich, Alitza JR Addison Trail 14.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schlaman, Hannah SO Batavia 12.50
2 Ward, Whitney JR Brooks College Prep 12.61
3 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 12.71
4 Rodriguez, Adriana SR Oswego East 13.36
5 Baradahana, Emilene SO Rockford East 13.89
6 Brown, Lexi SO Evergreen Park 14.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 12.17
2 Kroll, Lauren SO Addison Trail 12.72
3 Lee, India JR Rich South 12.76
4 Perillo, Kristyna SR Rosary 13.35
5 Osman, Amanda SO Oswego East 13.70
6 Lane, Emily SR Lemont 13.82
7 Ordija, Kiera JR South Elgin 14.52
8 Salazar, Isamar JR Aurora East 14.83

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toussaint, Laureen SO South Elgin 26.84
2 Timm, Amanda JR Lemont 28.04
3 Stapleton, Maddy SR Lemont 28.76
4 Klapperich, Alitza JR Addison Trail 29.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinfe, Sade JR Oswego East 26.32 3
2 Young, Claire SO Bolingbrook 26.53 2
3 Griffiths, Emma SR Providence Catholic 26.59
4 Taylor, Maya SO Oswego East 26.90
5 Saloga, Maddie SR Rosary 26.91
6 Wells, Kennedy SO South Elgin 27.15
7 Goering, Danielle SO Rosary 27.19
8 Wiggins, Alysha JR Aurora East 27.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kroll, Lauren SO Addison Trail 26.23 4
2 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 26.54 1
3 Gather, Deja JR Thornwood 26.92
4 Day, Jessica JR Rich Central 27.13
5 Bell, Jaleya JR Brooks College Prep 27.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Amber JR Rich South 24.83 10
2 Schlaman, Hannah SO Batavia 25.17 8
3 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 25.54 6
4 Ortiz, Tori FR Batavia 25.75 5
5 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 26.76
6 Lee, India JR Rich South 27.10
7 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 27.29

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kulevich, Sarah SO South Elgin 30.76
2 Marks, Jessica JR South Elgin 32.16
3 Witmer, Megan FR Rosary 32.80
4 Mejia, Jaleen SO Addison Trail 35.80
5 Patino, Abril SO Aurora East 36.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Samaria SO Rich South 29.29 1
2 Lewis, Alexis FR Bolingbrook 29.63
3 Tunzi, Gianna SO Lemont 30.02
4 Wehner, Molly FR Rosary 32.12
5 Wasko, Taylor FR Lincoln-Way West 32.63
6 Brown, Thelma SO Evergreen Park 33.67
7 Rivera, Amber SO Addison Trail 33.91
8 TURNER, JASMINE SO Evergreen Park 34.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burts, Brytish SR Rich Central 28.05 10
2 Price, Bria SO Bolingbrook 28.47 6
3 Staggers, Nia SO Brooks College Prep 29.08 2
4 Schrieber, Arianna FR Batavia 29.56
5 Goodman, Taylor SO Rich South 30.03
6 Mierzycki, Amanda SO Lemont 30.31
7 Davis, Sophie FR Providence Catholic 30.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Camryn FR Oswego East 28.35 8
2 Adams, Antavia FR Thornwood 28.86 5
3 Baker, Imani SR Oswego East 28.88 4
4 Young, Joyce FR Batavia 28.97 3
5 Bolling , Amber FR Thornwood 29.58
6 Sestak, Stefannie FR Providence Catholic 29.71

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 GREEN, TONI FR Evergreen Park 1:17.04
2 Pedroza, Minnie SO South Elgin 1:20.04
3 Som, Catherine SO South Elgin 1:23.32
4 Magdziarz, Abby SO Lemont 1:24.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milton, Tatyana FR Brooks College Prep 1:08.25
2 Bradley, Nichelle FR Rich South 1:10.29
3 Bello, Ife SO Lincoln-Way West 1:11.80
4 Jackson, Brandi FR Rich South 1:13.54
5 Ramsby, Kaylee SR Rockford East 1:14.47
6 Quade, Anna JR Lemont 1:15.13
7 Hanson, Karlie SO Rockford East 1:15.32
8 Martinez, Karina FR Addison Trail 1:15.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spesia , Cecilia SO Providence Catholic 1:05.96 4
2 Staggers, Nia SO Brooks College Prep 1:06.93 2
3 Unruh, Caitlyn SO Rosary 1:08.83
4 Manilli, Maggie SO Providence Catholic 1:08.98
5 Kilbride, Angie SO Batavia 1:09.95
6 Saavedra, Adeline SO Addison Trail 1:10.61
7 Gholar, Lamiah JR Rich Central 1:21.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isbell, Maddy FR Batavia 1:04.34 10
2 Perakis, Jamie SO Bolingbrook 1:05.42 8
3 Burts, Brytish SR Rich Central 1:05.47 6
4 Ware, Deja SO Bolingbrook 1:05.79 5
5 Abuwa, Comfort SO Thornwood 1:06.31 3
6 Jones, Rachel SO Oswego East 1:06.98 1
7 Jennings, Megan SR Oswego East 1:08.68
8 Plebanski, Callie FR Lincoln-Way West 1:09.59

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Asha SR Bolingbrook 1:03.81
2 Mahkri, Alisha FR South Elgin 1:10.15
3 SAMMON, KATIE SO Evergreen Park 1:16.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valbuena, Suhei SO Addison Trail 1:05.28
2 Cox, Cara SR Rosary 1:06.69
3 Bakala, Mary Kate SO Rosary 1:07.00
4 Hardy, Kiarra SO Lemont 1:07.03
5 Cicarale, Carly SR Providence Catholic 1:14.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Amber JR Rich South 59.97 5
2 Lee, India JR Rich South 1:01.14 2
3 Golden, Mary Grace FR Batavia 1:02.56
4 Lopez, Gianna FR Lemont 1:03.45
5 Banuelos, Lynette JR Addison Trail 1:05.86
6 Boron, Davida JR Rich Central 1:10.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kameesha SO Thornwood 58.34 10
2 Harris, Morgan JR Oswego East 58.64 8
3 Bax, Deven SR Lincoln-Way West 59.53 6
4 Stennis, Charlyncia JR Bolingbrook 1:00.13 4
5 Flammersfeld, Abby FR Oswego East 1:01.00 3
6 Griffiths, Emma SR Providence Catholic 1:01.48 1
7 Muehlbauer, Jenny SR Batavia 1:03.30
8 Shepard, Jamiah SR Thornwood 1:07.47

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Derowski, Lisa SO South Elgin 2:37.85
2 Kunkel, Bridget SO Lemont 2:41.12
3 Torres, Gabriela JR Rockford East 2:43.74
4 Kriha, Zoe SO Rich South 2:44.13
5 Posewick, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way West 2:44.38
6 Dickerson, Joyvon JR Rich South 2:49.22
7 Ward, Edlecia JR Brooks College Prep 2:49.91
8 Vickrey, Maggie JR South Elgin 2:50.01
9 Mclarin, Zaharia SO Rich Central 2:51.60
10 Williams, Kayla JR Rich Central 3:04.75
11 Ortiz, Yennifer JR Addison Trail 3:09.00
12 Good, Shannon JR Evergreen Park 3:43.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Emily SR Rosary 2:20.72 10
2 Stokes, Deandra SR Thornwood 2:28.58 8
3 Buado, Ashley JR Oswego East 2:29.60 6
4 Caputo, Marissa JR Bolingbrook 2:29.92 5
5 Krol, Natalie JR Lincoln-Way West 2:34.59 4
6 Rettenmeier, Mallory SR Rosary 2:35.00 3
7 Banuelos, Lynette JR Addison Trail 2:36.18 2
8 Izaguirre, Yulissa JR Bolingbrook 2:36.73 1
9 Ullberg, Hannah SR Batavia 2:36.85
10 Bonczkowski, Amanda FR Oswego East 2:36.87
11 Pittman, Zaria SO Thornwood 2:39.56
12 Gagen, Claire JR Lemont 2:44.75

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunyak, Diana FR Addison Trail 2:52.78
2 Hinton, LaJada FR Rich Central 3:01.46
3 Hailey, Azhalaun SR Rockford East 3:02.62
4 Maloney, Riley JR Lemont 3:07.79
5 DelCotto, Gabby SO Providence Catholic 3:08.12
6 Dennis, Chelsi SR Rich Central 3:09.53
7 Mercado, Christine SO Addison Trail 3:12.49
8 Jordan, Tatum SO South Elgin 3:16.16
9 Hernandez, Isabella FR Rockford East 3:58.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Sarah FR Batavia 2:36.44 10
2 Mansfield, Erika FR Batavia 2:37.82 8
3 Geary, Bridget SO Providence Catholic 2:40.76 6
4 Shroda, Madison FR Bolingbrook 2:44.40 5
5 Jones, Deja JR Thornwood 2:47.62 4
6 Bruns, Haley FR Oswego East 2:48.39 3
7 Lemming, Holly SR Lemont 2:48.58 2
8 Johnson, Daya SO Thornwood 2:51.16 1
9 O'Hora, Natalie JR Oswego East 2:53.61
10 Austin, Hannah SO Lincoln-Way West 3:01.32
11 Staggers, Nia SO Brooks College Prep 3:19.37
12 Johnson, Steffanie SO Bolingbrook 3:19.53

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiore, Jenna FR Lincoln-Way West 5:48.98 2
2 Czuprynski, Samantha JR South Elgin 5:50.03 1
3 Nino, Stephanie JR Aurora East 6:03.13
4 Riordan, Jane SO Rosary 6:22.07
5 Lusco, Sydney FR South Elgin 6:23.35
6 Ortiz, Yennifer JR Addison Trail 6:25.29
7 Moody, Dyese SR Rich Central 6:37.75
8 Huneck, Emily JR Evergreen Park 7:01.37
9 GOZUM, LILLY FR Evergreen Park 7:01.79
10 GrDan, Ivana SO Rockford East 7:26.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Dakota JR Batavia 5:15.39 10
2 Rea, Miranda SR Batavia 5:19.53 8
3 Ronzone, Madison JR Rosary 5:32.41 6
4 Voltarel, Gabby JR Lemont 5:37.60 5
5 Cain, Abby JR Oswego East 5:40.40 4
6 Caputo, Marissa JR Bolingbrook 5:42.14 3
7 Amill, Arianna SO Bolingbrook 5:52.68
8 Campos, Taylor JR Lemont 5:55.54
9 Krol, Natalie JR Lincoln-Way West 5:56.42
10 Pittman, Zaria SO Thornwood 6:00.26
11 Torres, Gabriela JR Rockford East 6:09.29

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Brianna FR Lemont 6:27.57
2 Grunyak, Diana FR Addison Trail 6:35.42
3 Dortmund, Danielle SO South Elgin 6:47.91
4 Criss, Jasmine SR Rich Central 6:52.22
5 Foley, Elizabeth JR Lincoln-Way West 6:55.90
6 Greco, Mikayla FR South Elgin 6:58.11
7 Robins, Veronique SO Addison Trail 7:27.10
8 Marin, Joselyn SR Aurora East 7:59.22
9 Gutierrez, Martha SR Aurora East 9:12.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haworth, Maia SO Batavia 5:45.89 10
2 Hengesbaugh, Claire FR Rosary 5:56.19 8
3 Gyori, Isabella FR Oswego East 6:00.44 6
4 Schickel, Jacey FR Lemont 6:00.60 5
5 Wakefield, Erynn FR Providence Catholic 6:01.40 4
6 Mueller, Natalie SR Batavia 6:03.92 3
7 Mugg, Annie FR Bolingbrook 6:20.42 2
8 Kucan, Alyssa FR Bolingbrook 6:24.66 1
9 Munoz, Elizabeth SO Oswego East 6:26.00
10 Stich, Lillian FR Rosary 6:30.70
11 Jones, Deja JR Thornwood 6:31.46
12 Johnson, Daya SO Thornwood 7:01.16

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Anna JR Batavia 13:14.93 10
2 Weitkamp, Maira FR Batavia 13:17.46 8
3 Hernandez, Natalia FR Bolingbrook 13:24.59 6
4 Felix, Viviana SO Oswego East 13:29.99 5
5 Paradis, Katie SR Rosary 13:41.95 4
6 Balla, Sarah JR Oswego East 14:07.18 3
7 Roche, Rosemary JR Bolingbrook 14:30.59 2
8 Schwarz, Claire SR Rosary 16:04.26 1

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Emma FR Batavia 11:11.45 10
2 Rea, Miranda SR Batavia 11:15.88 8
3 Ronzone, Madison JR Rosary 11:44.80 6
4 Campos, Taylor JR Lemont 11:52.39 5
5 Cain, Abby JR Oswego East 12:00.23 4
6 Gagen, Claire JR Lemont 12:01.11 3
7 Amill, Arianna SO Bolingbrook 12:30.51 2
8 Schultz, Kelly SR Providence Catholic 12:38.22 1
9 Garner, Kyra JR Oswego East 13:01.56
10 Schultz, Kirsten SR Providence Catholic 13:13.55
11 Williams, Kayla JR Rich Central 14:07.65
12 Moody, Dyese SR Rich Central 14:38.54
13 BRENNAN, TRICIA FR Evergreen Park 15:13.90
14 GrDan, Ivana SO Rockford East 16:03.71
15 Mathews, Kaitlyn JR Lincoln-Way West -

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Camille SO Bolingbrook 15.57 10
2 Schumacher, Tara JR Oswego East 15.64 8
3 Jones, Morganne SR Oswego East 15.83 6
4 Polk, Karah SO Rich Central 16.23 5
5 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 16.70 4
6 Ward, Edlecia JR Brooks College Prep 17.15 3
7 Schonder, Kim SR Addison Trail 18.01 2
8 Robinson, Ariel SR Rich Central -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jordan, Camille SO Bolingbrook 15.71
2 Schumacher, Tara JR Oswego East 15.98
3 Schonder, Kim SR Addison Trail 17.44
4 Hahs, Emma SR Lincoln-Way West 17.46
5 Leonardi, Kathryn SR Rosary 18.34
6 Ponicki, Sabina SR Lemont 20.79
7 Cornelio, Alexi SO Providence Catholic 21.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Morganne SR Oswego East 15.82
2 Polk, Karah SO Rich Central 15.97
3 Ward, Edlecia JR Brooks College Prep 17.42
4 DalSanto, Megan JR Batavia 17.78
5 Walters, Ashley SR South Elgin 18.33
6 Bracey, Shaketta SO Evergreen Park 20.80
7 Hoban, Karianne FR Rosary 21.01
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Ariel SR Rich Central 16.46
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 16.93
3 Brown, Deja SO Bolingbrook 18.05
4 Bush, Kamaria SR South Elgin 18.69
5 Murdock, Laurencyia JR Rich South 19.05
6 Desmond, Jacque SR Lemont 19.12
7 SADER, LILY FR Evergreen Park 20.21
8 Narup, Leah JR Batavia -

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 14.81 10
2 Wing, Hannah SR Bolingbrook 17.02 8
3 Zabka, Kristi SR Batavia 17.94 6
4 Alreed, Daisy SO Brooks College Prep 18.39 5
5 Huddleston, Madelyn FR Batavia 18.71 4
6 Burts, Brytish SR Rich Central 18.87 3
7 Nolan, Riley SO Providence Catholic 19.33 2
8 Rodgers, Treasure SO Rich South 19.36 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wing, Hannah SR Bolingbrook 17.52
2 Huddleston, Madelyn FR Batavia 19.05
3 Reed, Antwanita FR Rockford East 19.70
4 Conway, Emily FR Providence Catholic 19.86
5 Gomez, Mikyla FR Rich South 20.57
6 FRISON, ALANDRIA SO Evergreen Park 20.66
7 Holguin, Brenda FR Aurora East 21.97
8 Guzniczak, Maya FR Rosary 23.09
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zabka, Kristi SR Batavia 18.67
2 Alreed, Daisy SO Brooks College Prep 19.19
3 Smith, London JR Rockford East 20.04
4 Morgan, Jayla SO Rich Central 20.16
5 Gebbia, Sarah SO Bolingbrook 20.72
6 Grace, Erin FR Lemont 21.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 14.97
2 Burts, Brytish SR Rich Central 18.96
3 Rodgers, Treasure SO Rich South 19.23
4 Nolan, Riley SO Providence Catholic 19.27
5 Cahill, Laney SO Rosary 21.43
6 Wasyliw, Sydney FR Lemont 22.60
7 Greco, Nicole SO South Elgin 23.12

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Jaleya JR Brooks College Prep 52.80
2 Smith, Emalee JR South Elgin 53.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Kamaria SR South Elgin 53.09
2 Bracey, Shaketta SO Evergreen Park 57.68
3 SADER, LILY FR Evergreen Park 57.81
4 Leonardi, Kathryn SR Rosary 58.01
5 Ponicki, Sabina SR Lemont 1:02.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houda, Bethany SR Lincoln-Way West 51.75 2
2 DalSanto, Megan JR Batavia 52.50 1
3 Gebbia, Sarah SO Bolingbrook 53.17
4 Desmond, Jacque SR Lemont 54.33
5 Murdock, Laurencyia JR Rich South 54.37
6 Hahs, Emma SR Lincoln-Way West 54.94
7 Rodgers, Treasure SO Rich South -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumacher, Tara JR Oswego East 47.00 10
2 Ward, Whitney JR Brooks College Prep 47.12 8
3 Roschi, Rachel JR Oswego East 49.31 6
4 Kilbride, Gina SR Batavia 50.97 5
5 Robinson, Ariel SR Rich Central 51.37 4
6 Polk, Karah SO Rich Central 51.65 3
7 Reed, Antwanita FR Rockford East 52.66
8 Jordan, Camille SO Bolingbrook 52.96

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zabka, Kristi SR Batavia 56.65
2 Gomez, Mikyla FR Rich South 57.86
3 Diem, Valerie SO South Elgin 58.99
4 Holguin, Brenda FR Aurora East 1:01.92
5 Wasyliw, Sydney FR Lemont 1:04.98
6 Wozniak, Janna JR Lincoln-Way West 1:05.37
7 Grace, Erin FR Lemont 1:05.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Deja SO Bolingbrook 52.37 10
2 Baur, Lily FR Oswego East 55.15 2
3 Cahill, Laney SO Rosary 55.76 1
4 Conway, Emily FR Providence Catholic 56.62
5 Vivero, Briceyda SO Addison Trail 56.81
6 Jankowski, Anne SO Addison Trail 58.80
7 Septoski, Collette SO South Elgin 1:04.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fonseca, Nadia SO Oswego East 53.82 8
2 Nolan, Riley SO Providence Catholic 54.17 6
3 Huddleston, Madelyn FR Batavia 54.80 5
4 Alreed, Daisy SO Brooks College Prep 54.81 4
5 Delahanty, Brooke FR Rosary 55.09 3
6 Smith, London JR Rockford East 57.11
7 Coley, Mya SO Brooks College Prep 59.79

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Claire SO Bolingbrook 5' 1.0" 10
2 Muller, Caroline SR South Elgin 5' 1.0" 8
3 Jones, Morganne SR Oswego East 4' 11.0" 6
4 Hartmann, Allison SR Batavia 4' 11.0" 5
5 O'Leary, Emma SR Lemont 4' 9.0" 4
6 Butler-Hill, Tatum SO Oswego East 4' 9.0" 3
7 Burres, Cassandra SR Rich Central 4' 9.0" 2
8 Huber, Emily SO Batavia 4' 7.0" 0.5
9 Goering, Danielle SO Rosary 4' 7.0" 0.5
10 Thomas, Akilah JR Rich South 4' 7.0"
11 BURKE, MALLORY FR Evergreen Park 4' 5.0"
12 Ward, Brittney JR Rich Central 4' 5.0"
13 Auchstetter, Kara SO Lincoln-Way West 4' 5.0"
14 Bernabei, Abby SO Lemont 4' 5.0"
15 Mahkri, Alisha FR South Elgin 4' 3.0"
16 Yeboa, Nicole JR Evergreen Park -
17 Buck-Judon, Maiya JR Aurora East -
18 Fleming, Cassie JR Rich South -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kilbride, Angie SO Batavia 8' 0.0" 10
2 Clarey, Anna SO Batavia 7' 6.0" 8
3 Flammersfeld, Emily SR Oswego East 7' 0.0" 6
4 Stamas, Alexia JR Oswego East 7' 0.0" 5
5 Sestak, Stefannie FR Providence Catholic -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desmond, Jacque SR Lemont 10' 0.0" 10
2 Mikulecky, Ann SR South Elgin 9' 6.0" 8
3 Glassman, Courtney SR Batavia 9' 0.0" 6
4 Lullo, Gianna JR Providence Catholic 8' 6.0" 5
5 Dieter, Alayna SR Oswego East 8' 6.0" 4
6 Kilbride, Gina SR Batavia 8' 0.0" 3
7 Kennedy, Mackenzie JR Oswego East 8' 0.0" 2
8 Burke, Margo SR Lemont 7' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valyo, Raina SO Batavia 14' 2.0" 6
2 Cummins, Nora SR Lemont 12' 7.5"
3 Petrbok, Sarah SO Addison Trail 12' 6.5"
4 Anderson, Annika SR South Elgin 12' 3.0"
5 Allen, Darielle FR South Elgin 11' 7.0"
6 Maday, Maria FR Addison Trail 11' 6.5"
7 Kraft, Robyn FR Lemont 11' 3.0"
8 Downer, Aryn SO Rich Central 10' 8.0"
9 Montgomery, Javyon FR Rich South 10' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 16' 1.5" 10
2 Bakala, Mary Kate SO Rosary 14' 2.0" 8
3 Jardenil, Alexa JR Oswego East 14' 0.5" 5
4 Morgan, Jayla SO Rich Central 13' 5.5" 4
5 Unruh, Caitlyn SO Rosary 12' 9.75" 3
6 Fleming, Cassie JR Rich South 12' 9.5" 2
7 Finin, Katie FR Oswego East 12' 9.5" 1
8 Johnson, Linnea SO Batavia 11' 10.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CLARK, ALEXUS FR Evergreen Park 14' 9.0" 2
2 Barnett, Kenya SR Rockford East 14' 4.5"
3 Smith, Emalee JR South Elgin 13' 10.5"
4 Lane, Emily SR Lemont 13' 10.0"
5 Hallberg, Brittany SR Providence Catholic 13' 4.0"
6 Schonder, Kim SR Addison Trail 13' 1.0"
7 Lewis, Alexis FR Bolingbrook 13' 0.5"
8 BURKE, MALLORY FR Evergreen Park 12' 11.5"
9 Derowski, Lisa SO South Elgin 12' 7.5"
10 Smiley, Camryn SO Oswego East 12' 6.25"
11 Misichia, Emelia SR Providence Catholic 11' 7.5"
12 Buck-Judon, Maiya JR Aurora East 10' 11.5"
13 Klapperich, Alitza JR Addison Trail 10' 7.0"
14 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix JR Rich Central 9' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 16' 4.5" 10
2 Wallace, Asha SR Bolingbrook 16' 2.5" 8
3 Taylor, Maya SO Oswego East 15' 8.5" 6
4 Jones, Amber JR Rich South 15' 5.5" 5
5 Wiggins, Alysha JR Aurora East 14' 10.0" 4
6 Abraham, Neethara JR Rosary 14' 9.0" 3
7 Perillo, Kristyna SR Rosary 14' 8.75" 1
8 DalSanto, Megan JR Batavia 14' 3.0"
9 Bernabei, Abby SO Lemont 13' 5.5"
10 Rodriguez, Taylor JR Batavia 13' 5.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hallberg, Brittany SR Providence Catholic 29' 10.0" 1
2 Abraham, Neethara JR Rosary 29' 8.5"
3 Leonardi, Kathryn SR Rosary 29' 5.0"
4 Schonder, Kim SR Addison Trail 29' 1.5"
5 Yeboa, Nicole JR Evergreen Park 28' 7.0"
6 Misichia, Emelia SR Providence Catholic 26' 6.5"
7 Keleher, Marissa JR Evergreen Park 24' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Karah SO Rich Central 32' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, Emalee JR South Elgin 32' 7.5" 8
3 Flammersfeld, Emily SR Oswego East 31' 10.0" 6
4 Desmond, Jacque SR Lemont 31' 0.0" 5
5 Banuelos, Lynette JR Addison Trail 30' 4.0" 4
6 Dieter, Alayna SR Oswego East 30' 3.5" 3
7 Ciaccio, Natalie FR Batavia 29' 11.5" 2
8 DelMundo, Sam JR Batavia 29' 2.0"
9 Burres, Cassandra SR Rich Central 28' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Mackenzie JR Oswego East 29' 10.0" 10
2 Stamas, Alexia JR Oswego East 29' 6.5" 8
3 Valyo, Raina SO Batavia 28' 9.5" 6
4 Vivero, Briceyda SO Addison Trail 28' 9.5" 5
5 GREEN, TONI FR Evergreen Park 28' 0.75" 4
6 Luce, Madison FR Rosary 27' 9.0" 3
7 Gholar, Lamiah JR Rich Central 26' 9.0" 2
8 Montgomery, Javyon FR Rich South 26' 9.0" 1
9 Schreiber, Melinda SR Rosary 26' 3.5"
10 Burke, Margo SR Lemont 24' 11.0"
11 Krefft, Melissa FR Addison Trail 23' 4.75"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Melody SR Oswego East 34' 0.0" 6
2 O'Donell, Courtney SO Lincoln-Way West 32' 9.0" 1
3 Riddle, Janel SR Brooks College Prep 28' 6.0"
4 McNutt, Bria SR Rich South 26' 10.0"
5 Murray, Caitlin SO Rosary 25' 8.5"
6 Green, Trinity FR Rockford East 24' 5.5"
7 Smoczynski, Isabel SO Rosary 22' 10.0"
8 MURPHY, KAITLYN FR Evergreen Park 20' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Asia FR Rich South 33' 4.5" 4
2 Barry, Hannah FR Lincoln-Way West 30' 3.0"
3 Udoetuk, Stella SR Rich Central 29' 6.0"
4 Hardy, Kiarra SO Lemont 26' 2.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houston, Mikayla SR Bolingbrook 36' 5.0" 10
2 Winston, Janez SR Thornwood 34' 11.25" 8
3 Nosike, Jessica SR Thornwood 33' 7.75" 5
4 Williams, Bridgette JR South Elgin 33' 3.25" 3
5 Annang, Jordan SR Evergreen Park 32' 10.5" 2
6 Viera, Alyssa JR Addison Trail 32' 6.5"
7 McNiel, Rachel JR Bolingbrook 31' 7.25"
8 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 31' 3.5"
9 Davis, Brittany SR Oswego East 30' 7.75"
10 Theuerkauf, Maddie SR Batavia 30' 3.25"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pacheco, Sydney JR South Elgin 27' 2.5" 2
2 Kelly, Collette JR Lemont 21' 3.0"
3 Clark, Kayla FR Rockford East 19' 4.25"
4 Dzaferi, Emina SO Aurora East 18' 3.75"
5 Guzniczak, Maya FR Rosary 17' 6.0"
6 RADGOWSKI, GRACE FR Evergreen Park 17' 3.0"
7 Diaz, Jackie SO Addison Trail 15' 1.25"
8 Rodriguez, Karina SO Aurora East 15' 0.5"
9 Marin, Joselyn SR Aurora East 14' 7.0"
10 Staggers, Nia SO Brooks College Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alexis FR Bolingbrook 26' 2.0"
2 McClenthen, Trinity FR Rockford East 25' 10.5"
3 Jatis, Mallory SO Providence Catholic 24' 11.5"
4 Hanson, Isabelle FR Providence Catholic 22' 4.5"
5 Williams, MiYanda SR Rich Central 22' 0.25"
6 Kulevich, Sarah SO South Elgin 21' 8.0"
7 Gorman, Laci Linn SR Lincoln-Way West 20' 11.0"
8 Horbach, Madison SR Lemont 20' 9.5"
9 Anderson , Reality SO Brooks College Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi SO Thornwood 37' 8.25" 10
2 Hawkins, Asan SO Oswego East 30' 4.0" 8
3 Clark , Faith SO Thornwood 30' 0.0" 6
4 Findley, Daryn SR Batavia 29' 7.0" 5
5 Vo, Leta SR Oswego East 28' 9.5" 4
6 Okeke, Chizoba JR Bolingbrook 28' 0.0" 3
7 Athanasoulis, Stephanie SO Lincoln-Way West 27' 0.5" 1
8 Baumann, Sam SO Batavia 26' 4.25"
9 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 25' 6.5"
10 Robins, Veronique SO Addison Trail -

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Asia FR Rich South 83' 9.0" 5
2 Maday, Maria FR Addison Trail 73' 1.0"
3 Pacheco, Sydney JR South Elgin 60' 11.0"
4 Gorman, Laci Linn SR Lincoln-Way West 58' 8.0"
5 RADGOWSKI, GRACE FR Evergreen Park 48' 2.0"
6 Guzniczak, Maya FR Rosary 39' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kulevich, Sarah SO South Elgin 71' 1.0"
2 Barry, Hannah FR Lincoln-Way West 68' 4.0"
3 Kelly, Collette JR Lemont 65' 4.0"
4 Murray, Caitlin SO Rosary 64' 11.0"
5 Horbach, Madison SR Lemont 64' 2.0"
6 Robins, Veronique SO Addison Trail 63' 5.0"
7 Williams, MiYanda SR Rich Central 63' 4.0"
8 Hanson, Isabelle FR Providence Catholic 50' 9.0"
9 Staggers, Nia SO Brooks College Prep 47' 1.0"
10 Clark, Kayla FR Rockford East 43' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Allison SR Batavia 98' 2.0" 10
2 Clark , Faith SO Thornwood 84' 6.0" 8
3 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi SO Thornwood 83' 11.0" 6
4 Lawal, Kareema FR Oswego East 83' 7.0" 4
5 Jatis, Mallory SO Providence Catholic 83' 5.0" 3
6 Johnson, Alexis FR Bolingbrook 76' 3.0" 2
7 Johnson, Nicole FR Bolingbrook 75' 6.0" 1
8 Fields, Cheyenne SO Batavia 72' 10.0"
9 Aubuchon, Anna FR Oswego East 71' 10.0"
10 McClenthen, Trinity FR Rockford East 70' 11.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smoczynski, Isabel SO Rosary 75' 5.5"
2 Green, Trinity FR Rockford East 72' 11.0"
3 Williams, Bridgette JR South Elgin 68' 6.5"
4 Klapperich, Alitza JR Addison Trail 49' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNutt, Bria SR Rich South 86' 3.5"
2 Walker, Melody SR Oswego East 82' 8.5"
3 Houston, Mikayla SR Bolingbrook 80' 9.5"
4 Athanasoulis, Stephanie SO Lincoln-Way West 75' 3.0"
5 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 71' 2.5"
6 MURPHY, KAITLYN FR Evergreen Park 70' 7.5"
7 Hardy, Kiarra SO Lemont 63' 0.0"
8 Udoetuk, Stella SR Rich Central 57' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winston, Janez SR Thornwood 122' 9.0" 10
2 O'Donell, Courtney SO Lincoln-Way West 102' 2.75" 8
3 Pizarro, Marisol SR Bolingbrook 101' 5.0" 6
4 Riddle, Janel SR Brooks College Prep 99' 9.5" 5
5 Davis, Brittany SR Oswego East 99' 9.0" 4
6 Viera, Alyssa JR Addison Trail 97' 6.0" 3
7 Annang, Jordan SR Evergreen Park 94' 8.0" 2
8 Szoldaitits, Lauren SR Lemont 90' 9.25" 1
9 JonesMartin, Jada JR Batavia 90' 7.0"
10 Nosike, Jessica SR Thornwood 88' 3.5"