CSL Girls Titan Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Fremd120.5
Loyola Academy98
Stevenson66
Glenbrook South59.5
Glenbrook North50
Maine South48
Maine West32
Niles North25

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murakami, Hanna SO Fremd 13.24 4
2 Beresheim, Sophie FR Loyola Academy 13.71
3 Santiago, Lysette SO Maine West 13.76
4 Macius, Natalie SO Fremd 13.87
5 Karim, Anum JR Maine West 13.96
6 Banas, Cassandra SR Maine South 14.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Hannah SO Glenbrook North 12.71 10
2 Marks, Lily JR Stevenson 12.96 8
3 Adducci, Morgan SR Glenbrook North 13.12 6
4 Parker, Kebrea JR Niles North 13.29 2
5 Fitzgerald, Riely SO Loyola Academy 13.36 1
6 Wu, Borchueh SR Stevenson 13.50
7 Peterson, Wallis FR Glenbrook South 14.08

Women's 100m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Bridget JR Stevenson 14.25 4
2 Quiroz, Sam JR Niles North 14.50
3 Nwansi, Uche SO Niles North 14.69
4 Faraji, Tara SO Maine South 14.75
5 Osuch, Julia FR Stevenson 14.86
6 Radaios, Andrian FR Glenbrook South 15.21
7 Bersh, Cammi SO Glenbrook North 15.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madrid, Izzy SO Fremd 13.91 10
2 topping, jacqueline FR Loyola Academy 13.96 8
3 Bosacoma, Lucia FR Glenbrook North 14.25 4
4 Snively, Kate FR Glenbrook South 14.25 4
5 Walker, Brianna SR Fremd 14.26 1
6 Edmondson, Libby FR Maine West 14.42
7 Okoli, Negassi FR Loyola Academy 14.60

Women's 200m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batka, Maddy FR Glenbrook South 29.82 2
2 Kavanaugh, Melannie FR Maine South 30.97
3 Calamari, Sarah FR Stevenson 31.61
4 Walaszek, Monika FR Maine West 32.44
5 Pena, Krystal JR Stevenson 32.83
6 Fulling, Martine SO Glenbrook North 34.06
7 Kenny, Erin SO Glenbrook North 34.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bozek, Marta SO Fremd 28.80 10
2 Snively, Kate FR Glenbrook South 29.20 8
3 Lee, Young Sun SR Fremd 29.46 6
4 Quinn, Allish JR Loyola Academy 29.57 4
5 Quiroz, Sam JR Niles North 30.61 1
6 Santacrose, Erin JR Loyola Academy 30.68
7 Nwansi, Uche SO Niles North 33.70

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zahorik, Meghan SR Loyola Academy 28.68 2
2 Macius, Natalie SO Fremd 28.82 1
3 Peterson, Wallis FR Glenbrook South 29.14
4 Buttimer, Shannon JR Glenbrook North 29.58
5 Pater, Stacy SR Maine South 29.65
6 Cairns, Nicole SO Glenbrook South 30.06
7 Kolosvary, Christiana FR Maine West 31.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Hannah SO Glenbrook North 26.64 10
2 Ogilvy, Cara SO Fremd 27.58 8
3 Fitzgerald, Riely SO Loyola Academy 27.90 6
4 Jhaveri, Juhi SO Stevenson 28.57 4
5 Williams, Jasmine FR Maine South 29.03
6 Chai, Ashley SR Stevenson 31.09

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briones, Bianca SR Maine West 1:09.08
2 Olivar, Cynthia FR Maine West 1:13.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrin, Lilian SR Niles North 1:03.89 10
2 Sirvinskas, Julia JR Maine South 1:05.20 8
3 Sullivan, Eliza SO Stevenson 1:06.22 6
4 Thomas, Emma SR Loyola Academy 1:06.43 4
5 Safranova, Nikol JR Stevenson 1:07.81 2
6 Nieberding, Ariel JR Fremd 1:08.13 1
7 Armstrong, Eboni JR Niles North 1:12.20

Women's 400m Dash JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shah, Caroline SO Fremd 1:10.15 2
2 Goldenberg, Karli SR Niles North 1:10.33 1
3 Dobbins, Natalie SR Maine South 1:12.67
4 Diaz, Veronica JR Maine West 1:15.53
5 Kenny, Erin SO Glenbrook North 1:20.75
6 McMillan, Jenny FR Stevenson 1:21.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gittings, Katherine SR Loyola Academy 1:06.70 10
2 Cushman, Celine FR Fremd 1:07.63 8
3 Liss, Meghan FR Stevenson 1:07.83 6
4 Quinn, Allish JR Loyola Academy 1:09.85 4
5 Johnson, Gina JR Maine South 1:12.89
6 Fulling, Martine SO Glenbrook North 1:17.65
7 Wielgus, Appy JR Glenbrook South -

Women's 800m Run JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Casey JR Stevenson 2:38.51 10
2 Peterson, Jessie SR Fremd 2:39.70 8
3 Syer, Katie SO Maine South 2:40.29 6
4 Kelmis, Caroline SR Stevenson 2:45.64 4
5 Kim, Joy JR Fremd 2:49.27 2
6 Wall, Brenna JR Loyola Academy 2:50.93 1
7 Theriault, Quincy SO Glenbrook South 2:52.32
8 Festoso, Celeste FR Maine West 2:58.54
9 Lemieux, Emilie SR Maine South 3:01.00
10 Sobecks, Briana FR Glenbrook South 3:05.50
11 Wong, Kelli SO Niles North 3:14.23
12 Fernandez, Megan SO Niles North 3:18.07
13 McDonald, Tess SR Maine West 3:39.78

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finegan, Nora JR Fremd 2:23.95 10
2 Sparreo, Isabelle FR Stevenson 2:24.75 8
3 Gardiner, Kalina JR Maine South 2:24.80 6
4 Sparreo, Natalie FR Stevenson 2:31.57 4
5 Hanna, Maggie SR Fremd 2:34.38 2
6 Wimbiscus, Mae JR Loyola Academy 2:35.56 1
7 Bogard, Ann SR Maine South 2:37.93
8 Lee, Dana SR Glenbrook North 2:38.96
9 Foley, Annie FR Loyola Academy 2:39.68
10 Thomas, Ashiya JR Maine West 2:45.58
11 Bux, Lesley SO Maine West 2:53.71

Women's 1,600m Run JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Madeline SO Maine South 5:44.81 10
2 Glockner, Kathleen FR Maine South 5:45.20 8
3 McKinley, Caroilne JR Loyola Academy 5:55.47 6
4 Moroney, Bell JR Fremd 5:58.14 4
5 Law, Cecilia JR Loyola Academy 6:01.49 2
6 Porkharkar, Nupur FR Fremd 6:02.11 1
7 Pucek, Abby SO Stevenson 6:12.24
8 Woodard, Jessica SO Stevenson 6:17.31
9 McCune, Grace SR Glenbrook South 6:44.73
10 Knudson, Nicole SR Niles North 7:03.49
11 Livas, Jessica JR Glenbrook North 7:10.17
12 Benson, Lauren JR Glenbrook South 7:10.19
13 Kim, Esther FR Glenbrook North 7:33.14

Women's 1,600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higuchi, Ayako SR Fremd 5:17.13 10
2 Sparreo, Isabelle FR Stevenson 5:19.97 8
3 Noone, Emily FR Glenbrook South 5:20.50 6
4 Bomrad, Casey JR Maine South 5:29.80 4
5 Papajohn, Amelia SO Glenbrook South 5:47.68 2
6 Hoag, Payton FR Loyola Academy 5:52.34 1
7 Sullivan, Claire SO Stevenson 5:58.80
8 Neuhaus, Talia JR Niles North 6:15.28
9 Lee, Jessica JR Glenbrook North 6:18.70
10 Connolly, KK SO Loyola Academy 6:19.76
11 Estrada, Karina FR Maine West 6:26.02
12 Crane, Megan SR Niles North 6:29.93

Women's 3,200m Run JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Shea FR Stevenson 12:46.35 10
2 Kazimierczuk, Kamila SO Maine South 13:02.05 8
3 Jordan, Fiona FR Fremd 13:36.74 6
4 Walters, Emily FR Fremd 13:48.43 4
5 Baker, Bri SR Stevenson 14:00.79 2
6 Thomas, Kara SO Loyola Academy 14:49.62 1
7 Nee, Emily JR Loyola Academy 15:10.28
8 Kaplan, Nikki JR Glenbrook North 16:18.50
9 Sim, Dana JR Glenbrook South 16:23.77
10 Cramer, Mollie JR Glenbrook South 16:33.68
11 Azmoodeh, Sarah SR Glenbrook North 16:43.89

Women's 3,200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitterman, Kayleigh FR Glenbrook South 11:46.14 10
2 Holmes, Olivia SO Maine South 11:59.45 8
3 Lally, Maura SO Maine South 12:00.85 6
4 Grudzien, Anita SR Fremd 12:06.57 4
5 Ozmeral, Julide SR Stevenson 12:12.57 2
6 Plodzeen, Emily FR Loyola Academy 12:14.26 1
7 Clark, Anna SR Loyola Academy 12:43.48
8 Pacernick, Sydney SO Stevenson 12:45.91
9 Hill, Josey JR Glenbrook North 13:20.43

Women's 100m Hurdles JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ravindran, Revathi FR Niles North 20.41 1
2 Goldenberg, Karli SR Niles North 21.72
3 Jobin, Rhea FR Glenbrook North 22.69
4 Akey, Marggaret FR Loyola Academy 22.76
5 Guataquira, Stephanie SO Maine West 22.81
6 Fucarino, Marissa FR Maine West 23.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luckey, Katelyn JR Glenbrook South 19.05 10
2 Roth, Kellie SR Stevenson 19.28 8
3 Clooney, Annemarie SO Fremd 19.59 6
4 Ira, Cassandra FR Maine South 19.88 4
5 Ekiert, Julia SO Maine South 20.05 2
6 Carian, Talya FR Glenbrook North 21.94
7 Ogakoe, Melody JR Loyola Academy 22.02
8 John, Angely JR Glenbrook South 22.40

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lance, Zoe SO Niles North 18.21
2 Smith, Bailey FR Glenbrook South 18.28
3 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 19.48
4 Cawley, Paige SO Glenbrook North 19.78
5 Panganiban, Ann Jelie JR Maine West 20.62
6 Olsen, Ava FR Glenbrook North 22.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fajardo, Janine JR Stevenson 16.26 10
2 Hess, Hannah SR Loyola Academy 17.15 8
3 Toni, Megan SR Stevenson 17.44 6
4 Carroll, Shannon SR Glenbrook South 17.74 4
5 Balogh, Courtney SR Fremd 17.88 2
6 Zahorik, Meghan SR Loyola Academy 18.08 1
7 Kasznia, Maxine SR Maine South 20.54

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lance, Zoe SO Niles North 53.99 1
2 Kasznia, Maxine SR Maine South 56.18
3 Mendoza, Monica SO Maine West 57.55
4 Daley, Kesina FR Stevenson 58.16
5 Panganiban, Ann Jelie JR Maine West 1:00.67
6 Cawley, Paige SO Glenbrook North 1:01.32
7 Olsen, Ava FR Glenbrook North 1:07.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Hannah SR Loyola Academy 48.64 10
2 Carroll, Shannon SR Glenbrook South 51.82 8
3 Lee, Juliana SR Niles North 52.53 6
4 Krosniak, Kasia SO Glenbrook South 52.72 4
5 Zahorik, Meghan SR Loyola Academy 53.14 2
6 Toni, Megan SR Stevenson 54.03
7 Hathaway, Bridget SR Fremd 57.61

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Totsch, Anna JR Maine South 58.26 2
2 Ogakoe, Melody JR Loyola Academy 1:02.59
3 Carian, Talya FR Glenbrook North 1:04.80
4 Jobin, Rhea FR Glenbrook North 1:08.82
5 Linek, Samantha SO Maine West 1:09.68
6 Guataquira, Stephanie SO Maine West 1:09.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davenport, Colleen SO Glenbrook South 55.20 10
2 Ekiert, Julia SO Maine South 55.91 8
3 Clooney, Annemarie SO Fremd 56.37 6
4 Berhane, Luna JR Niles North 58.17 4
5 Zahn, Allie SO Loyola Academy 59.00 1
6 Ravindran, Revathi FR Niles North 1:00.18

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryk, Kailyn SO Fremd 5' 0.0" 10
2 Daley, Kesina FR Stevenson 4' 10.0" 7
3 Rude, Carly JR Glenbrook North 4' 10.0" 7
4 Bickel, Caroline JR Glenbrook South 4' 8.0" 4
5 Reid, Kayla SO Glenbrook South 4' 6.0" 1.5
6 Pagones, Ally SR Fremd 4' 6.0" 1.5
7 Armstrong, Eboni JR Niles North 4' 6.0"
8 Blomquist, Emily SR Loyola Academy 4' 4.0"
9 Potts, Stephanie SR Glenbrook North 4' 4.0"
10 Kasznia, Maxine SR Maine South 4' 4.0"
11 Lance, Zoe SO Niles North 4' 4.0"
12 Onyeise, Destiny FR Maine West -
13 Kolosvary, Christiana FR Maine West -
14 Pascual, Marie FR Stevenson -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korn, Grace JR Fremd 15' 9.75" 10
2 Zahorik, Meghan SR Loyola Academy 15' 3.0" 8
3 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 15' 0.0" 6
4 Eenigenburg, Maddy JR Glenbrook South 14' 11.5" 4
5 Toriumi, Molly JR Fremd 14' 10.5" 2
6 Banas, Cassandra SR Maine South 14' 6.0" 1
7 Krosniak, Kasia SO Glenbrook South 14' 4.0"
8 Armstrong, Eboni JR Niles North 14' 0.0"
9 Rothman, Sydney SR Glenbrook North 13' 11.0"
10 Gomez, Denise FR Maine South 13' 10.0"
11 Jhaveri, Juhi SO Stevenson 13' 9.0"
12 Mando, Bianca FR Maine West 13' 7.5"
13 Etienne, Emily SR Stevenson 13' 7.0"
14 Tan, Stephanie SO Glenbrook North 13' 6.0"
15 LANDRIDGE, Kristen SR Maine West 12' 8.5"

Women's Long Jump JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cartwright, Cricket FR Glenbrook South 14' 1.5" 10
2 Pinderski, Lauren JR Loyola Academy 14' 0.5" 8
3 Bozek, Marta SO Fremd 14' 0.0" 6
4 Benbenek, Julia FR Maine South 12' 10.0" 4
5 Nicholas, Julia JR Loyola Academy 12' 7.5" 2
6 Coffey, Kobie JR Maine West 12' 6.75" 1
7 Kim, Sophy FR Niles North 12' 6.5"
8 Pucek, Abby SO Stevenson 12' 6.0"
9 Alwan, Alena SO Glenbrook South 12' 4.5"
10 Linek, Samantha SO Maine West 11' 11.5"
11 Huston, Bridget JR Stevenson 11' 9.5"
12 Wilkie, Nicole SO Fremd 11' 6.75"
13 Rimer, Noa FR Niles North 11' 0.0"
14 Totsch, Anna JR Maine South 10' 10.75"
15 Trunkett, Claire SO Glenbrook North 9' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Lauren JR Fremd 29' 6.75" 10
2 Pinderski, Lauren JR Loyola Academy 28' 11.75" 8
3 Richter, Sydney SO Maine South 28' 10.0" 6
4 Pucek, Abby SO Stevenson 28' 7.0" 4
5 Cartwright, Cricket FR Glenbrook South 28' 4.25" 2
6 Roth, Kellie SR Stevenson 28' 2.25" 1
7 Clemens, Annette FR Glenbrook North 27' 7.75"
8 Marzano, Giovanna JR Maine South 27' 4.75"
9 Kim, Sophy FR Niles North 27' 4.25"
10 Quiroz, Sam JR Niles North 26' 11.5"
11 Alwan, Alena SO Glenbrook South 26' 10.5"
12 Okoli, Negassi FR Loyola Academy 25' 7.5"
13 Guataquira, Stephanie SO Maine West 24' 3.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 32' 9.0" 10
2 Bryk, Kailyn SO Fremd 32' 7.5" 8
3 Eenigenburg, Maddy JR Glenbrook South 32' 5.0" 6
4 Balogh, Courtney SR Fremd 31' 2.0" 4
5 Oldshue, Ashley SR Glenbrook South 30' 1.0" 2
6 Blomquist, Emily SR Loyola Academy 29' 9.0" 1
7 Lance, Zoe SO Niles North 29' 9.0"
8 McErlean, Meghan SR Maine South 29' 6.5"
9 Toni, Megan SR Stevenson 29' 6.0"
10 Morales, Mica JR Loyola Academy 29' 2.5"
11 Eckhart, Riley JR Maine South 29' 1.0"
12 Onyeise, Destiny FR Maine West 28' 10.5"
13 Karim, Anum JR Maine West 28' 2.0"
14 Rothman, Sydney SR Glenbrook North 27' 8.0"
15 Potts, Stephanie SR Glenbrook North 27' 6.5"
16 Yan, Hannah JR Stevenson -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kanam, Fiona SR Niles North 40' 10.0" 10
2 Latorraca, Francassa JR Loyola Academy 37' 5.0" 8
3 Bobinski, Madeline JR Maine West 33' 8.5" 6
4 Middleton, Kelsey JR Niles North 31' 10.0" 4
5 Albrecht, Emma JR Fremd 30' 6.0" 2
6 Centella, Megan JR Maine West 29' 7.5" 1
7 Atkinson, Amy JR Stevenson 28' 9.25"
8 Eckhart, Riley JR Maine South 28' 8.5"
9 Inserra, Mary Grace SR Maine South 27' 11.5"
10 Carroll, Shannon SR Glenbrook South 27' 5.25"
11 Ji, Bianca SR Stevenson 26' 11.0"
12 Lee, Christine SR Glenbrook North 26' 9.5"
13 Madden, Maggie SR Fremd 24' 7.0"
14 Wyland, Emily SR Glenbrook South 24' 3.5"

Women's Shot Put JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engstrom, Sarah SR Maine West 32' 7.5" 10
2 Baase, Sara JR Loyola Academy 26' 10.25" 8
3 Patris, Rachel FR Glenbrook North 25' 10.5" 6
4 Ogakoe, Melody JR Loyola Academy 25' 5.25" 4
5 Evonitz, Taylor JR Niles North 25' 3.0" 2
6 Dempsey, Emma SO Maine West 24' 10.5" 1
7 Brown, Keyala FR Glenbrook South 24' 0.0"
8 Zamy, Nicole FR Niles North 23' 7.0"
9 Remish, Emma FR Glenbrook North 22' 6.0"
10 Michielson, Hannah FR Glenbrook South 22' 1.25"
11 Carlson, Liz JR Fremd 21' 9.0"
12 Manno, Carlie SR Stevenson 21' 8.25"
13 Zhang, Kelly FR Stevenson 21' 4.0"
14 Matich, Hailey JR Fremd 19' 8.5"
15 Garcia, Naomi FR Maine South 19' 2.5"
16 Eggert, Jenna SO Maine South 18' 11.0"

Women's Discus Throw JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engstrom, Sarah SR Maine West 87' 0.0" 10
2 Dempsey, Emma SO Maine West 79' 8.0" 8
3 Evonitz, Taylor JR Niles North 70' 6.0" 6
4 Ayar, Nina JR Stevenson 69' 4.0" 4
5 Zhang, Kelly FR Stevenson 63' 2.0" 2
6 Zamy, Nicole FR Niles North 62' 11.0" 1
7 Patris, Rachel FR Glenbrook North 62' 0.0"
8 Baase, Sara JR Loyola Academy 61' 5.0"
9 Carlson, Liz JR Fremd 55' 6.0"
10 Garcia, Naomi FR Maine South 55' 6.0"
11 Michielson, Hannah FR Glenbrook South 54' 1.0"
12 Remish, Emma FR Glenbrook North 53' 8.0"
13 Matich, Hailey JR Fremd 52' 6.0"
14 Eggert, Jenna SO Maine South 47' 2.0"
15 Pauker, Clara FR Glenbrook South 41' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Centella, Megan JR Maine West 115' 9.0" 10
2 Latorraca, Francassa JR Loyola Academy 106' 5.0" 8
3 Bobinski, Madeline JR Maine West 94' 6.0" 6
4 Kowalski, Diana SR Stevenson 90' 6.0" 4
5 Kanam, Fiona SR Niles North 89' 8.0" 2
6 Albrecht, Emma JR Fremd 84' 9.0" 1
7 Atkinson, Amy JR Stevenson 84' 4.0"
8 Inserra, Mary Grace SR Maine South 78' 11.0"
9 Eckhart, Riley JR Maine South 74' 10.0"
10 Akinboboye, Elizabeth JR Niles North 74' 8.0"
11 Leinwander, Nancy SR Fremd 72' 3.0"
12 Oldshue, Ashley SR Glenbrook South 68' 8.0"
13 Lee, Christine SR Glenbrook North 66' 7.0"
14 Roberts, Lexi SO Glenbrook South 66' 5.0"