Rockridge Lady Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Erie-Prophetstown175
Mercer County124
Monmouth-Roseville94
Alleman84
Cambridge62
Rockridge60
Galva19
United (Monmouth)18

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Christy SR United (Monmouth) 15.10
2 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 15.29
3 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 15.84
4 Straitiff, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) 16.10
5 Sims, Hayley JR United (Monmouth) 16.21
6 Ferguson, Bridget FR Alleman 16.62
7 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 16.80
8 Seabloom, Erika SO Cambridge 16.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.55 3
2 Van Hoe, Sarah SR Alleman 14.09
3 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14.52
4 Hunter, Takara FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.57
5 Franck, Jamie JR Cambridge 14.99
6 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 15.11
7 Taylor, Bailey SR Galva 16.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 12.98 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn FR Mercer County 13.13 8
3 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.27 6
4 Coulter, Kari FR Mercer County 13.42 4
5 Shelton, Kaeli FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.76 2
6 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.85 1
7 Grunder, Jayden FR Erie-Prophetstown 14.10
8 Lape, Madison SR Rockridge 14.20

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.98
2 Gavin, Maddie SO United (Monmouth) 31.93
3 Feltmeyer, Ally FR United (Monmouth) 32.16
4 Johnson, Christy SR United (Monmouth) 32.84
5 Chance, Libby FR Alleman 33.00
6 Taylor, Bailey SR Galva 35.15
7 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 35.61
8 Seabloom, Erika SO Cambridge 36.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.90
2 Sindani, Ruth SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.25
3 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 31.07
4 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 31.49
5 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 32.64
6 Mancera, Ashley JR Alleman 32.95
7 Able, Brittany FR Cambridge 33.32
8 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 33.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 26.92 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn FR Mercer County 27.32 8
3 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 27.42 6
4 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 28.56 4
5 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 29.06 3
6 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 29.33 2
7 Clary, Mackenzie FR Erie-Prophetstown 29.57 1
8 Coulter, Kari FR Mercer County -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavin, Maddie SO United (Monmouth) 1:13.34
2 Davin, Riley FR United (Monmouth) 1:18.34
3 Feltmeyer, Abby SR United (Monmouth) 1:21.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 1:07.53 2
2 Joy, Morgan JR Mercer County 1:08.72
3 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 1:10.64
4 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:12.68
5 Skinner, Paige JR Mercer County 1:14.02
6 Chambers, Madeline FR Alleman 1:14.43
7 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 1:14.52
8 Copen, Grace SR Alleman 1:18.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 59.24 10
2 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 1:00.16 8
3 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:02.00 6
4 Taylor, Dyesha JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.22 4
5 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:04.94 3
6 Nelson, Hunter SO Cambridge 1:08.46 1
7 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.39

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poole, Emma FR United (Monmouth) 2:47.01
2 Fratzke, Audrey SO Rockridge 2:49.16
3 Poole, Nicole FR United (Monmouth) 2:50.41
4 Nail, Julia FR Cambridge 2:52.77
5 Schnerre, Emma SR United (Monmouth) 2:53.85
6 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 2:56.80
7 Hawes, Lauren FR Galva 2:57.07
8 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 2:57.33
9 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 3:13.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:26.40 10
2 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 2:27.75 8
3 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:33.81 6
4 Henrekin, Kassi SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:35.01 4
5 Jensen, Breanna SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:38.84 3
6 Hogan, Brenna SO Alleman 2:40.73 2
7 Speer, Jenna JR Mercer County 2:44.31 1
8 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 2:55.97
9 Murphy, Ally SO Alleman 3:04.13
10 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 3:23.92

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 17.03 10
2 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 17.50 8
3 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 17.97 6
4 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.40 4
5 Gregory, Vada FR United (Monmouth) 20.12 3
6 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 23.35 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 52.41 2
2 Gregory, Vada FR United (Monmouth) 59.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 48.89 10
2 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 49.23 8
3 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 49.74 6
4 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 50.67 4
5 Wyman, Kelsey SO Monmouth-Roseville 51.10 3
6 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 55.17 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Erie-Prophetstown A , ,
,
4:42.80 10
2 Rockridge A , ,
,
4:51.93 8
3 Mercer County A , ,
,
5:00.35 6
4 United (Monmouth) A , ,
,
5:06.39 4
5 Alleman A , ,
,
5:08.61 3

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 10
2 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 5' 0.0" 8
3 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 6
4 Fouts, Maddi FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 4
5 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 3
6 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0" 2
7 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County 4' 6.0" 1
8 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 6.0"
9 Strachan, Carrie JR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
10 Nelson, Hunter SO Cambridge 4' 2.0"
11 Loiz, Maicey SO Alleman -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 9' 7.0" 10
2 DeShane, Allisa SO Erie-Prophetstown 9' 1.0" 8
3 Steel, Ashlynn SR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 7.0" 6
4 Bramm, Whitney FR Erie-Prophetstown 6' 7.0" 4
5 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge -
6 Tharp, Hannah SR Rockridge -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 11.0" 2
2 Parrish, Leela SR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 0.0" 1
3 Bowie, Joy FR Mercer County 12' 11.0"
4 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 9.0"
5 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 3.5"
6 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 11' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 15' 11.5" 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha JR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 9.25" 8
3 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 15' 5.5" 6
4 Parkinson, Halie SR Mercer County 14' 6.75" 4
5 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14' 6.0" 3
6 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 12' 9.5"
7 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 6.0"
8 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County -
9 Van Hoe, Sarah SR Alleman -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 35' 11.0" 10
2 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 4.0" 8
3 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 33' 10.0" 6
4 Lower, Ellie SO Mercer County 31' 11.0" 4
5 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 31' 0.0" 3
6 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 28' 4.0" 1
7 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 28' 2.5"
8 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 28' 2.5"
9 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 7.0" 2
2 Gregory, Vada FR United (Monmouth) 27' 11.0"
3 Kendall, Kayla FR Galva 25' 9.0"
4 Maloney, Caitlyn JR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 0.0"
5 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 25' 0.0"
6 Davin, Riley FR United (Monmouth) 24' 6.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zepeda, Jessica SO Alleman 28' 0.0"
2 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 27' 8.0"
3 Finch, Josie FR Mercer County 26' 2.0"
4 Young, Brittany SO United (Monmouth) 25' 8.0"
5 Georgean, Lexus FR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 7.0"
6 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 24' 10.5"
7 Rudsell, Montana FR Mercer County 24' 3.0"
8 Cooney, Michelle FR Erie-Prophetstown 21' 10.0"
9 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 19' 5.0"
10 Howell, Rosemary FR Galva 18' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Lindsay JR Galva 32' 9.0" 10
2 Johnson, Lexi JR Mercer County 32' 8.5" 8
3 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 30' 10.0" 6
4 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 30' 9.0" 4
5 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 30' 3.0" 3
6 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 9.0" 2
7 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 28' 5.0" 1
8 Cooney, Ashley JR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 8.5"
9 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 25' 9.0"
10 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 25' 9.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 105' 7.0" 10
2 Hunter, Takara FR Monmouth-Roseville 100' 9.0" 8
3 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 94' 8.0" 6
4 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 94' 7.0" 4
5 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 93' 0.0" 3
6 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 91' 2.0" 2
7 Johnson, Lexi JR Mercer County 90' 0.0" 1
8 Cooney, Ashley JR Erie-Prophetstown 77' 4.0"
9 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 73' 3.0"
10 Meyer, Lindsay JR Galva 71' 11.0"
11 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 50' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgean, Lexus FR Erie-Prophetstown 79' 0.0"
2 Zepeda, Jessica SO Alleman 78' 5.5"
3 Doyle, Kassie JR Mercer County 73' 1.0"
4 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 71' 6.0"
5 Finch, Josie FR Mercer County 70' 4.0"
6 Young, Brittany SO United (Monmouth) 70' 3.0"
7 Newton, Morgan SR Erie-Prophetstown 62' 1.0"
8 Schmidt, Samatha SO Galva 57' 9.0"
9 Coziahr, Mackenzie FR Cambridge 56' 6.5"
10 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 55' 4.0"
11 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 52' 5.0"