Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Sparta131.5
Waterloo108
Wesclin92
Benton69.5
Columbia61
Dupo57
Chester55
DuQuoin36
Lebanon29
Red Bud24
Okawville13
New Athens10
East Alton-Wood River7
 
Women's Score
Freeburg122
Chester104
Dyersburg97
Carterville86
Waterloo63
Sparta38
Wesclin37
Red Bud33
Lebanon24
Gibault Catholic21
DuQuoin19
Dupo14
Okawville13
New Athens6
Columbia6
East Alton-Wood River4

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondag, Parker FR Red Bud 13.69
2 Qualls, William JR Steeleville 14.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golding, Jacob SO Chester 12.12
2 Gross, Eliot FR DuQuoin 12.97
3 Heggemeier, Codi JR New Athens 13.15
4 Fedderke, Jacob FR Steeleville 14.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moehrs, Greysan JR Waterloo 11.83 2
2 Thier, Travis FR Waterloo 12.10
3 Jones, Isaac SO Lebanon 12.13
4 Miller, Izayah SR Sparta 12.15
5 Nichols, Adam JR Dupo 12.18
6 Fornear, Zayne SO DuQuoin 12.23
7 Rappolee, Garrett FR Lebanon 12.33
8 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 12.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SR Wesclin 11.09 10
2 Berghofer, Sam JR Columbia 11.42 8
3 Chartrand, Mike SR Dupo 11.71 6
4 Phillips, Bradley JR Benton 11.72 5
5 Morefield, William FR Chester 11.74 4
6 Vanhorebeke, Jesse SR Benton 11.82 3
7 Carter, Anthony SR Sparta 11.89 1

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rednour, Dustin SO Red Bud 28.20
2 Unterbrink, Blake FR East Alton-Wood River 29.10
3 Fedderke, Jacob FR Steeleville 29.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Conner FR DuQuoin 26.01
2 Rodely, Russell FR Okawville 26.90
3 Sanders, Kurtis JR Benton 27.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Gavin JR Columbia 24.38 2
2 Cozart, Antonio JR Dupo 24.75
3 Mundy, Mack JR Waterloo 25.33
4 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 25.65
5 Rappolee, Garrett FR Lebanon 25.69
6 Matthews, Jesse FR Waterloo 25.97
7 Womack, Zac FR East Alton-Wood River 26.25
8 Lafferty, Tyler SR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SR Wesclin 23.06 10
2 Berghofer, Sam JR Columbia 23.71 8
3 Robinson, Jason JR Wesclin 23.93 6
4 Hagene, Kyle JR Sparta 23.99 5
5 Phillips, Bradley JR Benton 24.02 4
6 Wingerter, Issiac SR Chester 24.30 3
7 Gwinn, Ethan JR Sparta 24.73 1
8 Jones, Isaac SO Lebanon 24.74

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeiger, Dakota FR Red Bud 1:02.54
2 Rohlfing, Patrick SO Steeleville 1:02.65
3 Kerpan, Jacob JR East Alton-Wood River 1:04.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Eliot FR DuQuoin 58.48
2 Kaempfe, Alex FR Columbia 59.73
3 Jones, Noah SO Lebanon 1:00.41
4 Elliott, Ian JR Wesclin 1:01.11
5 Reid, Joey FR Chester 1:01.53
6 Traub, Tyler SO Okawville 1:02.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zettler, Sam SO DuQuoin 54.97 2
2 Nichols, Adam JR Dupo 55.34
3 Metzger, Sam JR Waterloo 55.62
4 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 56.32
5 Richardson, Keandre SO Sparta 56.79
6 Olsson, David FR Columbia 57.11
7 Roeder, Tyler SO Dupo 57.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagene, Kyle JR Sparta 51.73 10
2 Silva, Gabriel SR Lebanon 51.82 8
3 Hays, Noah SO Waterloo 52.12 6
4 Hartley, Gavin JR Benton 53.18 5
5 Styles, George JR Benton 54.90 4
6 Kimes, Tyler SR New Athens 54.95 3
7 Lafferty, Tyler SR East Alton-Wood River 55.30 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Ian FR Columbia 2:16.99 1
2 Aubel, Max SO Okawville 2:21.11
3 Willeford, Alex SR Red Bud 2:22.43
4 Wallendorff, Chase FR East Alton-Wood River 2:23.11
5 Rodely, Russell FR Okawville 2:26.45
6 Davis, Caleb FR DuQuoin 2:28.62
7 Headen, Garrett FR Red Bud 2:29.00
8 Haberberger, Josh FR Chester 2:30.43
9 Schrage, Caidin FR Wesclin 2:31.45
10 Wegman, Reiss FR Wesclin 2:39.51
11 Beilsmith, Nelson JR East Alton-Wood River 2:40.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartley, Gavin JR Benton 2:03.79 10
2 Thompson, Josh JR Columbia 2:05.32 8
3 Huether, Dylan SR Sparta 2:07.42 6
4 Bradshaw, Micah JR Sparta 2:11.11 5
5 Morris, Evan JR Lebanon 2:11.79 4
6 Gill, Dakota JR Dupo 2:11.94 3
7 Williams, Matt JR Benton 2:12.14 2
8 King, Nick SO DuQuoin 2:18.25
9 Holden, Dawson SO Waterloo 2:24.07
10 Mueller, Chris SR Dupo 2:25.06
11 Kohler, Justin FR Waterloo 2:28.09

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodenberg, Cole SR Waterloo 4:34.38 10
2 Schwartz, Jake SO Waterloo 4:42.57 8
3 Huether, Dylan SR Sparta 4:53.39 6
4 Schwankhaus, Jacob JR Okawville 4:57.52 5
5 Avise-Rouse, Kristian JR Columbia 5:00.29 4
6 Springman, Brenden SO East Alton-Wood River 5:00.43 3
7 Morris, Evan JR Lebanon 5:01.14 2
8 Shea, Matthew FR East Alton-Wood River 5:02.14 1
9 McNeese, Jaxen SO Lebanon 5:05.56
10 Schmidt, Evan SR Dupo 5:05.63
11 Lee, Jordan SO Sparta 5:06.05
12 Gill, Dakota JR Dupo 5:12.12
13 Headen, Chase SO Red Bud 5:16.33
14 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 5:18.03
15 DuClos, Wyatt FR Red Bud 5:18.96
16 Aubel, Max SO Okawville 5:22.50
17 Johns, Jarrod JR Benton 5:28.32
18 Feldman, Ethan SR Steeleville 5:32.79
19 Alfeldt, Jon JR New Athens 5:38.56
20 Darr, Logan FR Benton -
21 King, Nick SO DuQuoin -
22 Francis, Isaiah SO DuQuoin -
23 Caswell, Devin FR New Athens -
24 Haberberger, Josh FR Chester -
25 Colonel, Mitchell FR Chester -
26 McCarty, Ian FR Columbia -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Alex JR Red Bud 11:31.06
2 Feldman, Ethan SR Steeleville 11:56.04
3 DuClos, Wyatt FR Red Bud 12:41.08
4 Manning, Nathan FR DuQuoin 12:56.73
5 Darr, Logan FR Benton 13:00.97
6 Plew, Bain JR Columbia 13:17.84
7 Bohnert, Lance SO Chester 13:20.49
8 Johnson, Levi SR Dupo 13:38.26
9 Knop, Tyler SR Chester 13:42.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Lance SR Waterloo 9:32.48 10
2 Zeisset, Will SR Waterloo 10:28.27 8
3 Schwankhaus, Jacob JR Okawville 10:30.88 6
4 Avise-Rouse, Kristian JR Columbia 10:31.52 5
5 McNeese, Jaxen SO Lebanon 10:34.89 4
6 Lee, Jordan SO Sparta 10:42.31 3
7 Buckner, Trever JR Sparta 10:49.34 2
8 Schmidt, Evan SR Dupo 11:03.62 1
9 Johns, Jarrod JR Benton 11:36.85

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Nick JR East Alton-Wood River 18.07 1
2 Doiron, Lucas JR Chester 18.64
3 Schwegel, Alan JR Red Bud 18.81
4 Robinson, Kyle FR DuQuoin 20.04
5 Fowler, Max FR New Athens 20.93
6 Newbury, Mason SO Waterloo 21.08
7 Wittenauer, Nick SO Red Bud 24.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moehrs, Greysan JR Waterloo 15.91 10
2 Mugele, Ryan JR Wesclin 16.81 8
3 Robert, Logan SR Sparta 17.00 6
4 Wingerter, Issiac SR Chester 17.03 5
5 Gassell, Harley SO DuQuoin 17.45 4
6 Pemberton, Eli SO Benton 17.73 3
7 Cozart, Antonio JR Dupo 18.03 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeRousse, Austin FR Red Bud 51.35
2 Wittenauer, Nick SO Red Bud 1:00.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Most, Philip SO Waterloo 44.52 3
2 Bradshaw, Micah JR Sparta 45.04
3 Doiron, Lucas JR Chester 45.22
4 Gassell, Harley SO DuQuoin 45.79
5 Barrett, Nick JR East Alton-Wood River 47.27
6 Richardson, Dailus JR Benton 48.59
7 O Brien, Huner JR East Alton-Wood River 48.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wingerter, Issiac SR Chester 42.35 10
2 Mugele, Ryan JR Wesclin 42.74 8
3 Moehrs, Greysan JR Waterloo 43.17 6
4 Cozart, Antonio JR Dupo 44.12 5
5 Robert, Logan SR Sparta 44.42 4
6 Evans, Holden SO Wesclin 44.52 2
7 Pemberton, Eli SO Benton 44.81 1
8 Mueller, Chris SR Dupo 46.81

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogel, Caleb SO DuQuoin 6' 2.0" 10
2 Rogers, Shaun SR Sparta 6' 1.0" 8
3 Smith, Savion SO Chester 5' 6.0" 6
4 Golding, Jacob SO Chester 5' 6.0" 5
5 Guthrie, Derrick FR Lebanon 5' 6.0" 4
6 Voges, Alex FR Columbia 5' 4.0" 3
7 Comstock, Noah SO Waterloo 5' 4.0" 2
8 Nichols, Adam JR Dupo 5' 4.0" 1
9 Roeder, Tyler SO Dupo -
10 Hartley, Gavin JR Benton -
11 Kuhnert, Tucker JR DuQuoin -
12 Robert, Logan SR Sparta -
13 Hunt, Dylan SO Waterloo -
14 Wuebbels, Oliver JR Wesclin -
15 Rapien, Hayden JR Wesclin -
16 Springman, Brenden SO East Alton-Wood River -
17 Gonzalez, Vincent JR Red Bud -
18 Roessner, Tyler FR Okawville -
19 Schwegel, Alan JR Red Bud -
20 Pemberton, Eli SO Benton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laird, Blake JR Wesclin 12' 6.0" 10
2 Kiefer, Justin SR Sparta 12' 6.0" 8
3 Grott, Josh SR Chester 11' 0.0" 6
4 Bishop, Caleb SR Benton 11' 0.0" 4.5
5 Carter, Anthony SR Sparta 11' 0.0" 4.5
6 Blavesciunas, Kayden SO Wesclin 9' 6.0" 3
7 Reid, Joey FR Chester -
8 Bahr, Nick FR Columbia -
9 Reams, Bradley FR DuQuoin -
10 Gassell, Harley SO DuQuoin -
11 Prather, Chris SO Benton -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooten, Mitchell SR Red Bud 49' 8.0" 10
2 Monroe, Will JR Sparta 45' 4.0" 8
3 Jordan, Josh SR Dupo 44' 3.0" 6
4 George, Zach SR Waterloo 41' 11.5" 5
5 Williams, Antonio SO Wesclin 41' 0.0" 4
6 Jones, Devin SO DuQuoin 40' 6.5" 3
7 Rogers, Shaun SR Sparta 39' 7.75" 2
8 Gion, Nate JR Columbia 39' 5.0" 1
9 Lane, Anthony SR East Alton-Wood River 37' 2.5"
10 Redeker, Tyler JR Chester 27' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gutknecht, Andrew SR Columbia 38' 8.0"
2 Law, Drake SR Dupo 38' 8.0"
3 Bicklein, Daniel SR Waterloo 37' 7.25"
4 Hoffman, Garret JR Chester 37' 5.0"
5 Copple, Brandon SR Steeleville 32' 11.5"
6 Allen, Gary SR Benton 32' 11.5"
7 Allhands, Gage JR Steeleville 31' 0.0"
8 Shockley, Hunter SO Benton 27' 7.5"
9 Arrington, Travis SR Wesclin -
10 Mercier, Charlie FR DuQuoin -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gutknecht, Andrew SR Columbia 117' 4.25" 1
2 Hoffman, Garret JR Chester 113' 10.0"
3 Clark, Howard FR DuQuoin 103' 5.0"
4 Bulliner, Justyce SR Sparta 101' 5.25"
5 Allhands, Gage JR Steeleville 98' 8.0"
6 O Brien, Huner JR East Alton-Wood River 92' 7.5"
7 Schwarz, Kaleb SO Steeleville 84' 5.25"
8 Redeker, Tyler JR Chester 80' 7.25"
9 Shockley, Hunter SO Benton 79' 5.0"
10 Allen, Gary SR Benton 58' 0.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooten, Mitchell SR Red Bud 148' 5.5" 10
2 Jones, Devin SO DuQuoin 143' 8.5" 8
3 Schneider, Tristan JR Waterloo 132' 0.0" 6
4 Jordan, Josh SR Dupo 131' 8.75" 5
5 Monroe, Will JR Sparta 129' 8.75" 4
6 Gion, Nate JR Columbia 121' 7.75" 3
7 Cornwall, Michael JR Wesclin 118' 11.5" 2
8 Ivers, Jackson FR Waterloo 117' 4.0"
9 Law, Drake SR Dupo 111' 5.0"
10 Lilley, JD JR Wesclin 111' 3.0"
11 Lane, Anthony SR East Alton-Wood River 61' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westerhouse, Skye FR DuQuoin 14.61
2 Price, Kyara SO East Alton-Wood River 14.86
3 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 15.00
4 Lauman, Cierra SR Dupo 15.61
5 Salger, Emma FR Red Bud 15.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffmann, Alison SR Freeburg 14.05 1
2 Hammel, Lindsay SR Steeleville 14.90
3 Lafore, Mariah SO Waterloo 14.92
4 Garrett, Trinity FR Lebanon 15.10
5 Gale, Bailey JR Steeleville 15.18
6 Yehling, Mackenzie SR Okawville 16.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunkhorst, Alexis FR Chester 13.86 2
2 Wahlig, Joelli FR New Athens 14.32
3 Strubberg, Alyssa JR Dupo 14.44
4 Gilreath, Carissa SO East Alton-Wood River 14.47
5 Tripp, Autumn SR Carterville 14.99
6 Brewer, Katie SO Red Bud 15.02
7 Winkel, Fiona SO Okawville 16.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rucker, McKenzie SR Chester 12.94 10
2 Dunn, Daisha SO Sparta 13.40 8
3 Bivens, Jenna JR Waterloo 13.54 6
4 Smith, Vashonda SR Dyersburg 13.55 5
5 Rogers, Chey SR Carterville 13.74 4
6 Thompson, Samariah FR Dyersburg 13.79 3
7 Peters, Katie SO Freeburg 14.09
8 Dodson, Danielle SO Sparta 14.19

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFarland, De'Lesia SO Carterville 31.32
2 Salger, Emma FR Red Bud 32.05
3 Wagner, Kaylee SO Steeleville 32.25
4 Taylor, Jennifer SO DuQuoin 32.64
5 Darnell, Jessica SR Dupo 33.97
6 Williamson, Grace FR Columbia 36.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southwortth, Gabby FR Gibault Catholic 30.28
2 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 30.98
3 Garrett, Trinity FR Lebanon 32.00
4 Whiteside, Jessica SO Waterloo 32.31
5 Fuller, Natalie SR Lebanon 32.56
6 Yehling, Mackenzie SR Okawville 35.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunkhorst, Alexis FR Chester 29.27 1
2 Gilreath, Carissa SO East Alton-Wood River 29.89
3 Kerpan, Haley JR East Alton-Wood River 30.07
4 Gunn, Amari SO Sparta 30.83
5 Westerhouse, Skye FR DuQuoin 31.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison JR Carterville 26.67 10
2 Smith, Vashonda SR Dyersburg 27.72 8
3 Bivens, Jenna JR Waterloo 28.30 6
4 Dunn, Daisha SO Sparta 28.58 5
5 Peters, Katie SO Freeburg 28.67 4
6 Counce, Sierra JR Dyersburg 29.13 3
7 Boaus, Hannah SO Freeburg 29.27 2
8 Clendenin, Rachel SR Chester 29.38

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotten, Kyra SO Wesclin 1:12.40
2 Cravens, Madeleine JR DuQuoin 1:15.95
3 Linker, Allyson JR Okawville 1:17.10
4 Schaeffer, Jessica SR Wesclin 1:20.89
5 Halstead, Maddy FR DuQuoin 1:24.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southwortth, Gabby FR Gibault Catholic 1:09.65
2 Douglas, Sheri FR Sparta 1:11.07
3 Wagner, Kaylee SO Steeleville 1:14.09
4 Oliver, Savanah JR Sparta 1:14.98
5 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn JR Columbia 1:15.36
6 Mobbs, Abigail SR Dupo 1:19.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergkoetter, Allison SO Freeburg 1:04.06 5
2 Stiening, Emma FR Waterloo 1:04.73 4
3 May, Kyleen JR Waterloo 1:06.13 1
4 Howie, Tayler FR Chester 1:08.28
5 Kreher, Laura SR New Athens 1:09.23
6 Meeker, Kenlea SO Lebanon 1:13.33
7 Brown, Jordain SR Red Bud 1:20.13
8 Yehling, Mackenzie SR Okawville 1:32.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison JR Carterville 1:01.03 10
2 Miller, Cherree JR Chester 1:02.21 8
3 Collier, Kristen SO Freeburg 1:02.69 6
4 Grant, Ariel JR Dyersburg 1:05.26 3
5 Kerpan, Haley JR East Alton-Wood River 1:05.85 2
6 Childers, Ashlee JR Carterville 1:07.60
7 Mann, Aaliyah JR Dyersburg 1:09.77

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jennings, Jessica JR Lebanon 2:42.37 3
2 Toedte, Alayna FR New Athens 2:42.79
3 Schoenfeld, Madison FR Lebanon 2:44.66
4 Gustafson, Abby SR Wesclin 2:46.16
5 Blechle, Ellen SO Chester 2:49.53
6 Cravens, Olivia FR DuQuoin 2:50.01
7 Jackson, Cetera SR Sparta 3:03.74
8 Dailey, Kailey SO East Alton-Wood River 3:06.18
9 Vaughan, Taylor SO Dupo 3:07.90
10 Corbin, Ava FR Sparta 3:09.05
11 Supancic, Brooke SO Red Bud 3:09.05
12 Boehm, Emma SR Waterloo 3:21.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitworth, Kayla FR Freeburg 2:28.62 10
2 Miller, Cherree JR Chester 2:29.35 8
3 Gruenke, Claire FR Wesclin 2:32.42 6
4 Haskenhoff, Taylor SR Freeburg 2:34.81 5
5 Smith, Shakaila JR Dyersburg 2:40.60 4
6 Heusohn, Kailey SO Dupo 2:42.53 2
7 Breeden, Aurora SR Carterville 2:42.78 1
8 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 2:44.42
9 Kraus, Mandy FR Waterloo 2:44.77
10 Thompson, Destiny JR Dyersburg 2:44.88
11 Deterding, Deanna SR Red Bud 2:45.83
12 Olson, Shelby FR Carterville 2:50.42
13 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 2:52.46

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri JR Red Bud 5:24.93 10
2 Whitworth, Kayla FR Freeburg 5:34.36 8
3 Liefer, Whitney JR Waterloo 5:39.40 6
4 Marler, Emily SR Freeburg 5:40.07 5
5 Dunning, Taylor FR Chester 5:50.34 4
6 Adams, Megan SO Carterville 6:02.32 3
7 Heusohn, Kailey SO Dupo 6:02.90 2
8 Kirkpatrick, Quinn SO DuQuoin 6:04.99 1
9 Jennings, Jessica JR Lebanon 6:05.39
10 Price, Libby SO Waterloo 6:08.33
11 Craig, Bailey SR Sparta 6:11.20
12 Brenning, Ashley JR Sparta 6:15.08
13 Huelsmann, Megan FR Lebanon 6:15.40
14 Olson, Shelby FR Carterville 6:20.24
15 London, Daniele SO Red Bud 6:22.32
16 Creamer, Taylor SO Steeleville 6:37.42
17 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 6:44.40
18 Stewart, Hope FR DuQuoin 6:50.72
19 Linker, Allyson JR Okawville 6:51.02
20 O'Connor, Grace JR Columbia 7:01.60
21 Heffernan, Elizabeth JR Chester 7:34.58

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri JR Red Bud 11:43.31 10
2 Liefer, Whitney JR Waterloo 12:13.51 8
3 Gilmore, Ashley SO Freeburg 12:46.54 6
4 Adams, Megan SO Carterville 12:52.17 5
5 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 12:55.57 4
6 Brenning, Ashley JR Sparta 13:04.63 3
7 Price, Libby SO Waterloo 13:09.37 2
8 Bailey, Josie FR DuQuoin 13:13.10 1
9 Dunning, Taylor FR Chester 13:22.31
10 Craig, Bailey SR Sparta 13:30.99
11 Wolf, Grace JR Freeburg 13:37.14
12 Bailey, Grace SO DuQuoin 15:12.69
13 Dixon, Donna FR Dupo 17:51.92

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southwortth, Gabby FR Gibault Catholic 19.26 3
2 Meyers, Abby FR Chester 19.64 2
3 Craig, Brooke SO Sparta 19.91 1
4 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 20.21
5 Day, Mercedes SO DuQuoin 20.42
6 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 20.44
7 Dircks, Lily FR Freeburg 21.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 15.94 10
2 Younge, Victoria SR Gibault Catholic 16.71 8
3 Atchison, Morgan SO Chester 17.25 6
4 Finnerty, Hannah SR Waterloo 17.35 5
5 Wheeler, Shelby SO DuQuoin 18.38 4
6 Jokerst, Molly SO Red Bud 20.18
7 Staub, Lizzy SO Freeburg 21.88

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Brooke SO Sparta 59.40
2 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 1:07.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Shelby SO DuQuoin 57.22
2 Molinari, Megan SO Waterloo 57.80
3 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 1:02.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berberich, Casey SO Lebanon 45.48 10
2 Taylor, Myah SR Dyersburg 48.10 8
3 Simmons, Banita JR Dyersburg 48.72 6
4 Atchison, Morgan SO Chester 50.19 5
5 Kattenbraker, Jessica FR Chester 51.19 4
6 Finnerty, Hannah SR Waterloo 52.07 3
7 Hartmann, Emily SR Freeburg 52.61 2
8 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 53.58 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 10' 0.0" 10
2 Jacobs, Stephanie FR Freeburg 9' 6.0" 8
3 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 8' 6.0" 6
4 Clendenin, Rachel SR Chester 8' 0.0" 5
5 Dirks, Emily JR Freeburg 7' 6.0" 4
6 Meyers, Abby FR Chester 7' 0.0" 3
7 Wiesen, Jessica JR Sparta 6' 6.0" 2
8 Lyte, Kendra SR Dyersburg 5' 6.0" 1
9 Kirkpatrick, Quinn SO DuQuoin -