Sterling April 13 Triangular

Scores:
Men's Score
Dixon75
Sterling64
LaSalle-Peru47
 
Women's Score
Sterling79
Dixon67

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 11.42 5
2 Bruce, Terrance JR Sterling 11.59 3
3 Sullivan, Nyrel FR Dixon 11.81 2
4 Lopez, Joel JR LaSalle-Peru 11.85
5 Martin, Demarie SO LaSalle-Peru 11.87
6 Bruce, Dimitri SR Sterling 11.90
7 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 11.93
8 Miller, Keegan SO LaSalle-Peru 12.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 11.83 1
2 Matos, Trey SO LaSalle-Peru 12.31
3 Small, Kyle JR LaSalle-Peru 12.35
4 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 12.37
5 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 12.55
6 Mortimer, Mikeal FR LaSalle-Peru 12.94
7 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 13.00
8 Brager, Wiley JR LaSalle-Peru 13.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shuler, Clinton SO Sterling 12.42
2 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 12.43
3 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 12.89
4 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 13.05
5 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 13.10
6 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 13.35
7 Javier, Miquel SO LaSalle-Peru 13.72
8 Swiskowski, Nicholas FR LaSalle-Peru 14.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Trevor SO Sterling 12.56
2 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 12.91
3 Beer, Kyle JR Sterling 13.16
4 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 13.28
5 Jacoby, Grant JR Sterling 13.39
6 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 13.54
7 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 13.57
8 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 14.25

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Matt SR Dixon 24.00 5
2 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 24.98 3
3 Matos, Trey SO LaSalle-Peru 25.62 2
4 Dallas, Josh FR Dixon 25.71 1
5 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 25.72
6 Elliott, Cole SR LaSalle-Peru 25.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Small, Kyle JR LaSalle-Peru 26.13
2 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 26.53
3 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 27.16
4 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 27.20
5 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 27.36
6 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 27.58
7 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 27.89
8 Javier, Miquel SO LaSalle-Peru 28.97

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Matt SR Dixon 52.71 5
2 Bruce, Terrance JR Sterling 52.77 3
3 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 53.13 2
4 Bruce, Dimitri SR Sterling 54.39 1
5 Pijanowski, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 57.71
6 Sherman, Corey SO Dixon 1:02.71
7 Clodfelter, Mitchell FR Sterling 1:03.13
8 Lafferty, Connor SO Dixon 1:04.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 1:02.86
2 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 1:05.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 2:03.95 5
2 Cheshire, Logan SR Sterling 2:06.43 3
3 Fisher, Chance JR Dixon 2:07.17 2
4 Rocha, Ethan SR Sterling 2:07.87 1
5 Lund, Cody JR Sterling 2:10.31
6 Casas, Rafeal SO LaSalle-Peru 2:12.03
7 Bauer, Aaron JR LaSalle-Peru 2:15.90
8 Davis, Ben JR Dixon 2:20.40
9 Gebhardt, Jacob FR Sterling 2:23.37
10 Sawin, Carter JR LaSalle-Peru 2:23.80
11 Pottorff, Daniel SO Dixon 2:32.41

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landis, Jonathon SO Sterling 4:40.31 5
2 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 4:45.71 3
3 Sebastian, Brendon SO LaSalle-Peru 4:49.76 2
4 Kessel, Alec SO LaSalle-Peru 4:52.17 1
5 Reiley, Evan JR Sterling 5:01.43
6 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 5:06.27
7 Wedekind, Lukas FR Dixon 5:07.34
8 Stees, Luke FR Dixon 5:13.51
9 Dixon, Mitchell SO Dixon 5:24.31
10 Buckley, Josh FR LaSalle-Peru 5:26.84
11 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 5:40.21
12 Ambrose, Matthew FR LaSalle-Peru 5:47.80
13 Hopp, Alan FR Dixon 5:49.85
14 Ademoski, Luke JR Sterling 5:57.27

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhardt, Jacob FR Sterling 10:27.11 5
2 Masterson, Blain SO Dixon 10:51.55 3
3 Masterson, Sean SO Dixon 10:59.31 2
4 DeLaFuente, Peter SR Sterling 11:07.37 1
5 Stoneking, Owen SO LaSalle-Peru 11:08.71
6 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 11:15.71
7 Ambrose, Matthew FR LaSalle-Peru 12:57.31

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 15.64 5
2 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 16.20 3
3 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 16.55 2
4 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 16.66 1
5 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 18.18
6 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 18.76
7 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 19.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 20.34
2 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 20.55
3 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 21.82

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 41.35 5
2 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 42.68 3
3 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 43.41 2
4 Forrest, Bryson SO Dixon 45.31 1
5 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 45.63
6 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 46.27
7 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 46.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 46.98
2 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 48.77
3 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 48.96
4 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 50.30
5 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 52.43
6 Stoneking, Owen SO LaSalle-Peru 53.37

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 6' 2.0" 5
2 Roby, Isaiah JR Dixon 5' 10.0" 3
3 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 10.0" 2
4 Carr, Laron SR Dixon 5' 8.0" 1
5 Gascoigne, Nate JR Dixon 5' 6.0"
6 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 6.0"
7 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 5' 4.0"
8 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 5' 4.0"
9 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 10' 6.0" 5
2 Jacobs, Brendon JR Dixon 10' 0.0" 2.5
3 Parcus, Mike SO Dixon 10' 0.0" 2.5
4 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 9' 6.0" 1
5 Elliott, Cole SR LaSalle-Peru 9' 0.0"
6 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 8' 0.0"
7 Breckenfelder, Alex FR Dixon 7' 6.0"
8 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 7' 0.0"
9 McCollough, Sam JR Dixon 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 17' 7.0"
2 King, Trevor SO Sterling 16' 1.0"
3 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 15' 10.75"
4 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 15' 5.75"
5 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 15' 3.5"
6 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 14' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Nyrel FR Dixon 20' 1.0" 5
2 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 19' 9.5" 3
3 Carr, Laron SR Dixon 18' 10.5" 2
4 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 17' 11.5" 1
5 Martin, Demarie SO LaSalle-Peru 17' 8.25"
6 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 17' 7.0"
7 Mayes, Benny JR Dixon 17' 3.5"
8 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 17' 2.5"
9 Commons, Kyle FR Dixon 16' 4.0"
10 Lopez, Joel JR LaSalle-Peru 15' 6.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Laron SR Dixon 41' 6.5" 5
2 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 39' 4.25" 3
3 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 38' 8.0" 2
4 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 36' 10.25" 1
5 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 36' 5.25"
6 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 36' 1.0"
7 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 35' 8.5"
8 Mayes, Benny JR Dixon 34' 6.0"
9 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 31' 9.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 38' 0.0"
2 Wike, Sam JR Sterling 35' 10.0"
3 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 34' 7.0"
4 McGee, Nick SR LaSalle-Peru 34' 4.0"
5 Spangler, Nick SO Dixon 30' 9.0"
6 Baker, Geoffery FR Dixon 30' 2.0"
7 Majeski, Dillion FR Sterling 29' 8.0"
8 Gomez, Javiel JR Dixon 29' 4.0"
9 Siegmond, Drew SO Sterling 28' 6.5"
10 Davila, Cristian FR Sterling 27' 11.5"
11 Cuevas, Mike JR LaSalle-Peru 26' 4.0"
12 Ksiazkiewicz, Kenneth SR LaSalle-Peru 24' 7.5"
13 Moreno, Ricardo SO Sterling 24' 6.0"
14 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 23' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brouilette, Joseph SR Sterling 46' 4.5" 5
2 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 46' 3.25" 3
3 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 42' 1.0" 2
4 Jensen, Tanner SR Sterling 42' 0.0" 1
5 Soresie, Rico JR Dixon 37' 11.0"
6 Lazzarotto, Colton SR LaSalle-Peru 37' 4.5"
7 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 37' 1.5"
8 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 34' 1.75"
9 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 31' 10.0"
10 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 30' 9.5"
11 Rivara, Mike JR LaSalle-Peru -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 112' 4.0"
2 Baker, Geoffery FR Dixon 89' 6.0"
3 Wike, Sam JR Sterling 81' 9.0"
4 Spangler, Nick SO Dixon 79' 5.0"
5 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 76' 4.0"
6 Davila, Cristian FR Sterling 73' 1.0"
7 Cuevas, Mike JR LaSalle-Peru 71' 10.0"
8 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 69' 1.0"
9 Gomez, Javiel JR Dixon 68' 1.0"
10 Ksiazkiewicz, Kenneth SR LaSalle-Peru 66' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 132' 3.0" 5
2 Jensen, Tanner SR Sterling 122' 1.0" 3
3 Lazzarotto, Colton SR LaSalle-Peru 119' 7.0" 2
4 Brouilette, Joseph SR Sterling 118' 5.0" 1
5 Rivara, Mike JR LaSalle-Peru 113' 10.0"
6 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 106' 10.0"
7 Soresie, Rico JR Dixon 101' 3.0"
8 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 96' 7.0"
9 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 94' 0.0"
10 McGee, Nick SR LaSalle-Peru 86' 9.0"
11 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 83' 1.0"
12 Siegmond, Drew SO Sterling 82' 4.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 13.51 5
2 Mullen, Kerry FR Sterling 13.58 3
3 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 13.60 1
4 Fane, Sarah FR Dixon 13.81
5 Long, Erin FR Sterling 13.86
6 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 14.09
7 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 14.10
8 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 14.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, Kylie SO Dixon 14.42
2 Askegaard, Morgan SO Dixon 15.21
3 Commons, Kennedy FR Dixon 15.36
4 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 15.90
5 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 16.06
6 Buch, Courtney FR Dixon 18.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 27.53 5
2 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 27.97 3
3 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 28.34 1
4 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 28.48
5 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 28.55
6 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 29.68
7 Nelson, Leah SO Dixon 33.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 29.35
2 Harden, Mekenzie SO Dixon 29.51
3 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 29.97
4 Bay, Ana SO Dixon 30.21
5 Kunde, Rylee SR Sterling 31.49
6 Commons, Kennedy FR Dixon 31.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lidetoft, Sarah SR Sterling 30.67
2 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 30.68
3 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 35.73

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagren , Courtney SO Dixon 1:07.72 5
2 Hart, Ryann FR Sterling 1:09.34 3
3 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 1:10.52 1
4 Hansen, Carly SO Sterling 1:13.16
5 McCue, Maegan SO Sterling 1:13.68
6 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 1:13.97
7 Lozano, Kira FR Dixon 1:17.75

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Maggie SO Sterling 2:26.23 5
2 Stanchfield, Ally SO Dixon 2:37.75 3
3 Binkley, Katie JR Dixon 2:43.60 1
4 Seagren , Courtney SO Dixon 2:49.94
5 Lozano, Kira FR Dixon 3:01.79

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnhart, Megan SO Sterling 5:37.99 5
2 Lawton, Katie SO Dixon 6:01.60 3
3 Estrada, Santana SR Sterling 6:07.50 1
4 Castillo, Priscila SO Sterling 6:18.93
5 Drengenburg, Shana SR Dixon 6:20.47
6 O'brien, Tylor FR Sterling 6:54.46
7 Martinez, Amelia SO Sterling 7:10.31
8 Steinhagen, Claire FR Sterling 8:21.51

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Priscila SO Sterling 14:20.22 5
2 O'brien, Tylor FR Sterling 15:14.44 3
3 Martinez, Amelia SO Sterling 16:15.81 1
4 Steinhagen, Claire FR Sterling 17:56.72

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 18.10 5
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 18.47 3
3 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 19.51 1
4 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 20.10
5 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 20.13
6 Rice, Kaylee SO Dixon 20.57
7 Nelson, Leah SO Dixon 22.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenney, Kassidy FR Sterling 21.25
2 Juarez, Brianna FR Sterling 23.63
3 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 23.97
4 Lidetoft, Sarah SR Sterling 24.96

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 53.35 5
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 54.42 3
3 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 56.76 1
4 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 58.11
5 Gieson, Kylie SO Dixon 58.91
6 Kenney, Kassidy FR Sterling 58.98
7 Rice, Kaylee SO Dixon 1:00.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 1:02.62
2 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 1:03.25
3 Juarez, Brianna FR Sterling 1:04.57

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matznick, Jacqueline SR Sterling 4' 10.0" 5
2 Gaffey, Sesily SO Dixon 4' 8.0" 3
3 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 4' 8.0" 1
4 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 4' 4.0"
5 Schuldt, Nichole FR Sterling 4' 0.0"
6 Pultorak, Olivia SO Dixon -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 8' 6.0" 5
2 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 7' 6.0" 3
3 Hobbs, Alyssa SO Sterling 7' 6.0" 1
4 Hammelman, Carolynn SR Sterling 7' 0.0"
5 Grell, Maddison JR Sterling 6' 6.0"
6 Coronado, Sonrisa FR Sterling 6' 6.0"
7 Pultorak, Olivia SO Dixon 6' 6.0"
8 Foster, Erin SO Sterling 6' 6.0"
9 Edwards, Avery SO Sterling 6' 0.0"
10 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
11 Shaw, Britni JR Sterling -
12 Chen, Jenny SO Sterling -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 15' 8.5" 5
2 Long, Erin FR Sterling 15' 2.5" 3
3 Chamberlain, Sabrina JR Sterling 14' 9.0" 1
4 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 14' 2.0"
5 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 14' 0.0"
6 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 13' 11.5"
7 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 13' 7.5"
8 Mullen, Kerry FR Sterling 13' 3.5"
9 Robinson, Rashel JR Sterling 13' 3.0"
10 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 13' 0.0"
11 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 12' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 32' 7.5" 5
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 31' 7.0" 3
3 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 31' 4.0" 1
4 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 30' 3.5"
5 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 30' 3.0"
6 Loos, Megan JR Sterling 29' 7.5"
7 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 28' 8.0"
8 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 28' 2.0"
9 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 27' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stegbauer, Sarah FR Dixon 32' 4.0" 5
2 Scheidegger, Bre SO Dixon 30' 5.0" 3
3 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 26' 0.25" 1
4 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 25' 10.5"
5 Garcia, Michaila SR Sterling 25' 4.5"
6 Strader, Sierrah JR Sterling 25' 2.75"
7 Rahn, Jessica SO Sterling 24' 2.0"
8 Goldman, Stacey FR Dixon 21' 0.0"
9 Kinnicut, Grace SO Sterling 20' 10.5"
10 Fruin, Megan SR Dixon 17' 10.25"
11 Finn, Andrea SO Sterling 14' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koch, Kacey JR Dixon 95' 5.0" 5
2 Garcia, Michaila SR Sterling 86' 8.0" 3
3 Stegbauer, Sarah FR Dixon 85' 0.0" 1
4 Loos, Megan JR Sterling 83' 3.0"
5 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 75' 0.0"
6 Scheidegger, Bre SO Dixon 73' 6.0"
7 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 72' 11.0"
8 Robinson, Rashel JR Sterling 71' 0.0"
9 Strader, Sierrah JR Sterling 69' 0.0"
10 Rahn, Jessica SO Sterling 61' 9.0"
11 Kinnicut, Grace SO Sterling 53' 9.0"
12 Fruin, Megan SR Dixon 44' 0.0"
13 Finn, Andrea SO Sterling 38' 10.0"
14 Goldman, Stacey FR Dixon 31' 4.0"