Tri Meet Winnebago

Scores:
Men's Score
Polo100.5
Winnebago71.5
Pearl City11
 
Women's Score
Winnebago102
Polo71
Pearl City7

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grobe, Brooks JR Polo 11.59 5
2 Stukenberg, Nathan SR Polo 11.79 3
3 Barkalow, Max SR Polo 12.10
4 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 12.19
5 Fuchs, Gavin FR Polo 12.39
6 Bowers, Joseph FR Polo 12.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton , Aaron SR Polo 11.81 2
2 Echelberger, Chanler JR Winnebago 11.82 1
3 Lindgren, Spencer JR Winnebago 12.26
4 Schwartz, Evan JR Winnebago 12.36
5 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago 12.64
6 Benson, Jared SR Winnebago 12.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cheeseman, Kevin SR Polo 12.49
2 Southerland, Jacob SO Polo 12.86
3 Sherriff, Mike SR Pearl City 13.08
4 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 13.11
5 Hanlon, Jake SR Polo 13.43
6 Anders, Dom FR Polo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hensley, Dylan SR Polo 12.49
2 Binkley, Matthew SO Polo 13.28
3 Simpson, Jake SO Polo 13.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, Steve SO Polo 14.04
2 Munson, Roddy FR Pearl City 14.83

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Cole SR Winnebago 23.24 5
2 Stukenberg, Nathan SR Polo 23.30 3
3 Kluck, Cody SR Pearl City 23.42 2
4 Grobe, Brooks JR Polo 23.44 1
5 Johnson, Blake SR Winnebago 24.02
6 Barkalow, Max SR Polo 24.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Echelberger, Chanler JR Winnebago 23.71
2 Shelton , Aaron SR Polo 24.21
3 Bowers, Joseph FR Polo 25.13
4 Meyer, Dakota FR Polo 25.26
5 Bolhous, Alex SO Winnebago -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Jared SR Winnebago 25.27
2 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago 25.90
3 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 26.57
4 Barklow, Brent SR Pearl City 27.10
5 Hanlon, Jake SR Polo 27.17
6 Whitehead, Isiah SO Winnebago -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 26.72
2 Southerland, Jacob SO Polo 27.07
3 Binkley, Matthew SO Polo 28.00
4 Cain, Ethan JR Polo 28.50
5 Groenwold, Christian FR Polo 29.30
6 Martinez, Ricky SR Polo -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maginnis, Tyler FR Polo 30.68
2 Munson, Roddy FR Pearl City 31.46
3 Bardell, Riley SO Polo -

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kluck, Cody SR Pearl City 51.94 5
2 Cheeseman, Kevin SR Polo 53.66 3
3 Fuchs, Gavin FR Polo 56.79 2
4 Barkalow, Sam FR Polo 57.34 1
5 Watson, Noah JR Winnebago 59.83
6 Bowers, Joseph FR Polo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doyle, Jack SO Winnebago 59.82
2 Simpson, Jake SO Polo 1:01.19
3 Ooyen, Skyler SR Winnebago 1:01.36
4 Binkley, Matthew SO Polo 1:01.51
5 Cascio, Anthony FR Winnebago 1:04.36
6 Mulrooney, Bryan JR Winnebago 1:04.49

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devant, Christian SR Winnebago 2:02.69 5
2 Ambrose, Nathan SR Winnebago 2:03.70 3
3 Smith, Nathan SR Winnebago 2:12.63 2
4 Cheeseman, Mathew SO Polo 2:20.75 1
5 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City 2:21.89
6 Ditzler, Jesse JR Polo 2:24.87
7 Fulton, Michael SO Polo 2:28.86
8 Jacobs, Silas SR Pearl City -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Sam JR Pearl City 2:32.69
2 Kelsey, Spencer SO Polo 2:34.46
3 Dominguez, Berto FR Polo 2:41.75
4 Groenwold, Christian FR Polo 2:45.94
5 Sherriff, Joe SO Pearl City 3:03.27
6 Cholke, Tim SO Polo -
7 Bardell, Riley SO Polo -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pavlak, Dylan FR Winnebago 5:31.23 5
2 Ditzler, Jesse JR Polo 5:31.25 3
3 Rademacher, Christopher SO Polo 5:34.42 2
4 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City 5:46.23 1
5 Kelsey, Spencer SO Polo 5:48.11
6 Ditsworth, Hunter FR Pearl City 5:49.77
7 Blum, Kyle FR Polo -
8 Sherriff, Joe SO Pearl City -
9 Kempel, Sam SR Pearl City -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dominguez, Berto FR Polo 12:28.68 5
2 Rademacher, Christopher SO Polo 12:30.53 3
3 Blum, Kyle FR Polo -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 17.76 5
2 Casey, Kwame JR Winnebago 18.26 3
3 Huftalin, Matt SR Winnebago 18.56 2
4 Rinaldo, Nathan SR Polo 18.61 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles JV only 36"   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Malik SO Winnebago 17.60
2 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 18.57
3 Almasy, Marcus SO Polo 19.10
4 Watson, Grant FR Winnebago 20.60
5 Neisman, Cameron SO Pearl City 22.69

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 46.93 5
2 Rinaldo, Nathan SR Polo 47.31 3
3 Almasy, Marcus SO Polo 48.63 1
4 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 49.43
5 Marshall, Malik SO Winnebago 49.57
6 Neisman, Cameron SO Pearl City 59.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Grant FR Winnebago 47.75 2
2 Huftalin, Matt SR Winnebago 49.14
3 Casey, Kwame JR Winnebago 49.67

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Brad JR Polo 6' 4.0" 5
2 Bolhous, Alex SO Winnebago 6' 2.0" 3
3 Taylor, Reid FR Polo 5' 8.0" 2
4 Groenwold, Christian FR Polo 5' 6.0" 1
5 Rinaldo, Nathan SR Polo 5' 4.0"
6 Southerland, Jacob SO Polo 5' 2.0"
7 Ditsworth, Hunter FR Pearl City -
8 Ellis, Cole SR Winnebago -
9 Whitehead, Isiah SO Winnebago -
10 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alldritt, Nathan JR Winnebago 12' 10.0" 5
2 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 9' 10.0" 3
3 Cain, Ethan JR Polo 9' 4.0" 2
4 Ditzler, Jesse JR Polo 8' 10.0" 1
5 Fulton, Michael SO Polo -
6 Dominguez, Berto FR Polo -
7 Martinez, Ricky SR Polo -
8 Anders, Dom FR Polo -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alldritt, Nathan JR Winnebago 19' 3.5" 5
2 Kluck, Cody SR Pearl City 18' 1.0" 3
3 Stapleton, Preston JR Polo 18' 0.0" 2
4 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago 17' 11.5" 0.5
5 Hensley, Dylan SR Polo 17' 11.5" 0.5
6 Meyer, Dakota FR Polo 17' 9.0"
7 Benson, Jared SR Winnebago 17' 8.0"
8 Shelton , Aaron SR Polo 17' 7.0"
9 Taylor, Reid FR Polo 16' 7.5"
10 Barklow, Brent SR Pearl City 16' 3.0"
11 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City 15' 6.5"
12 Almasy, Marcus SO Polo 15' 6.0"
13 Schwartz, Evan JR Winnebago 15' 6.0"
14 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 15' 2.0"
15 Sherriff, Joe SO Pearl City 14' 8.0"
16 Binkley, Matthew SO Polo 14' 2.0"
17 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 13' 10.0"
18 Anders, Dom FR Polo -
19 Echelberger, Chanler JR Winnebago -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stapleton, Preston JR Polo 37' 9.5" 5
2 Johnson, Blake SR Winnebago 37' 8.0" 3
3 Southerland, Jacob SO Polo 35' 5.5" 2
4 Taylor, Reid FR Polo 33' 7.5" 1
5 Meyer, Dakota FR Polo 32' 8.5"
6 Groenwold, Christian FR Polo 30' 4.5"
7 Simpson, Jake SO Polo 28' 4.5"
8 Hensley, Dylan SR Polo -
9 Maginnis, Tyler FR Polo -
10 Shelton , Aaron SR Polo -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, Steve SO Polo 40' 4.0" 5
2 Dominguez, Juan JR Polo 39' 7.0" 3
3 Barkalow, Sam FR Polo 39' 1.0" 2
4 Humpal, Brandon SO Winnebago 38' 2.0" 1
5 Hensley, Dylan SR Polo 37' 7.0"
6 Pruitt, Brandon JR Winnebago 37' 6.0"
7 Dunbaugh, Josh SO Winnebago 37' 5.0"
8 Manuel, Alex SR Winnebago 36' 9.0"
9 Prerost, Noah JR Polo 34' 10.0"
10 Peterson, Luke FR Polo 31' 8.0"
11 Hanlon, Jake SR Polo 30' 1.0"
12 Druklieb, Karl SR Polo 29' 11.0"
13 Maginnis, Tyler FR Polo 28' 1.0"
14 Merlak, Clint JR Polo -
15 Fischer, Austin SR Pearl City -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dominguez, Juan JR Polo 116' 7.0" 5
2 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 113' 11.0" 3
3 Dunbaugh, Josh SO Winnebago 101' 10.0" 2
4 Humpal, Brandon SO Winnebago 90' 0.0" 1
5 Maginnis, Tyler FR Polo 88' 2.5"
6 Barkalow, Sam FR Polo 82' 8.0"
7 Christensen, Steve SO Polo 80' 6.5"
8 Druklieb, Karl SR Polo 79' 8.0"
9 Prerost, Noah JR Polo 77' 10.0"
10 Peterson, Luke FR Polo 75' 0.0"
11 Pruitt, Brandon JR Winnebago 69' 6.0"
12 Manuel, Alex SR Winnebago 68' 0.0"
13 Merlak, Clint JR Polo -
14 Fischer, Austin SR Pearl City -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rundall, Katie SR Polo 13.73 5
2 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 13.78 3
3 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 13.85 2
4 Bielskis, Tiana FR Winnebago 14.20
5 Wolf, Courtney JR Polo 15.34
6 Henneman, Makayla SO Polo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 14.37
2 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 14.48
3 Rhodes, Lauren SO Polo 14.79
4 Pasch, Josie SR Polo 15.19
5 Scholl, Lana SR Polo -
6 Mateka, Emily SR Polo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 14.19 1
2 Hitchcock, Cheyenne SR Winnebago 15.49
3 Fenelon, Tara SO Polo 16.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dusing, Mckenzie SO Polo 15.86
2 Kuntzelman, Brittany FR Polo 16.06
3 Villegas, Hailey FR Polo 18.84
4 Krause, Abby JR Winnebago -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 27.61 5
2 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 28.12 3
3 Rundall, Katie SR Polo 28.29 2
4 Bielskis, Tiana FR Winnebago 28.94 1
5 Moraska, Carrigan JR Winnebago 30.09
6 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 30.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 30.11
2 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 30.71
3 Rhodes, Lauren SO Polo 31.73
4 Dusing, Mckenzie SO Polo 31.90
5 Henneman, Makayla SO Polo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasch, Josie SR Polo 30.91
2 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 32.68
3 Fenelon, Tara SO Polo 34.48
4 Villegas, Hailey FR Polo -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn SO Winnebago 1:06.19 5
2 Whitehouse, Andrea JR Winnebago 1:06.24 3
3 Keltner, Brooke SR Pearl City 1:08.76 2
4 Stapleton, Hope JR Polo 1:11.66
5 Perez, Maddie FR Polo -
6 Pasch, Josie SR Polo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dusing, Mckenzie SO Polo 1:11.66 1
2 Mattson, Maija SR Pearl City 1:12.73
3 Henneman, Makayla SO Polo -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reining, Sierra FR Polo 2:45.18 5
2 Walden, Emily SR Winnebago 2:46.79 3
3 McLester, Isabella SO Winnebago 3:23.24 2
4 Thoren, Ashley SO Winnebago 3:44.91 1
5 Behrens, Tylor FR Polo -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Behrens, Tylor FR Polo 6:25.94 5
2 Baumann, Lena FR Polo 6:27.24 3
3 Moraska, Callihan FR Winnebago 6:47.89 2

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumann, Lena FR Polo 14:22.83 5
2 Kaney, Kalli JR Pearl City 15:44.95 3

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 18.30 5
2 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 18.45 3
3 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 20.22 2
4 Groenewold, Naeva JR Polo 20.92 1
5 Snider, Anna FR Polo 21.25
6 Todero, Lexi FR Polo 21.50

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heavlin, Samantha FR Winnebago 54.07 5
2 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 55.75 3
3 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 57.02 2
4 Groenewold, Naeva JR Polo 59.49 1
5 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 1:00.74
6 Rundall, Katie SR Polo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, Anna FR Polo 1:04.91
2 Todero, Lexi FR Polo -

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Courtney JR Polo 4' 4.0" 5
2 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 4' 2.0" 3
3 Moraska, Callihan FR Winnebago 4' 0.0" 2
4 Stapleton, Serenity SR Polo -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn SO Winnebago 9' 10.0" 5
2 Moraska, Carrigan JR Winnebago 7' 10.0" 3
3 Amdal, Summer JR Winnebago 7' 10.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groenewold, Naeva JR Polo 14' 0.5" 5
2 Reining, Sierra FR Polo 13' 6.0" 3
3 Mattson, Maija SR Pearl City 13' 5.0" 2
4 Hitchcock, Cheyenne SR Winnebago 12' 11.5" 1
5 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 12' 10.0"
6 Perez, Maddie FR Polo 12' 8.0"
7 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 12' 7.0"
8 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 11' 11.0"
9 Kuntzelman, Brittany FR Polo 11' 4.5"
10 Mateka, Emily SR Polo 11' 0.0"
11 Snider, Anna FR Polo 10' 8.0"
12 Thoren, Ashley SO Winnebago 8' 7.0"
13 Todero, Lexi FR Polo -
14 Poff, Kennedy JR Polo -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groenewold, Naeva JR Polo 29' 11.0" 5
2 Bielskis, Tiana FR Winnebago 28' 4.5" 3
3 Anderson, Jessica SR Polo 27' 6.5" 2
4 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 27' 0.0" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 35' 5.0" 5
2 Heinz, Keinz SR Polo 33' 3.0" 3
3 Love, Laura JR Winnebago 32' 8.0" 2
4 Gunder, Emalie JR Polo 28' 0.0" 1
5 Korf, Kaitlin JR Polo 27' 4.0"
6 Strock, Kerry JR Pearl City 26' 1.0"
7 Heimerdinger, Gwen FR Pearl City 25' 3.0"
8 Grobe, Josi SR Polo 24' 10.0"
9 Harn, Isabelle FR Polo 24' 7.0"
10 Grenoble, Aspen SR Polo 23' 8.0"
11 Merdian, Madison SR Polo 23' 3.0"
12 McCauley, Kaitlyn SO Polo 22' 10.0"
13 Shipman, Chandler SR Polo 22' 6.0"
14 Stebbins, Leila FR Polo -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 117' 5.0" 5
2 Heinz, Keinz SR Polo 93' 0.0" 3
3 Korf, Kaitlin JR Polo 79' 11.0" 2
4 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 76' 5.5" 1
5 Strock, Kerry JR Pearl City 72' 2.0"
6 Love, Laura JR Winnebago 68' 8.0"
7 McCauley, Kaitlyn SO Polo 64' 11.0"
8 Grenoble, Aspen SR Polo 62' 8.0"
9 Shipman, Chandler SR Polo 62' 1.0"
10 Heimerdinger, Gwen FR Pearl City 60' 10.0"
11 Merdian, Madison SR Polo 56' 3.0"
12 Harn, Isabelle FR Polo 55' 5.0"
13 Gunder, Emalie JR Polo 51' 7.0"
14 Grobe, Josi SR Polo 50' 9.0"
15 Stebbins, Leila FR Polo -