Breese Central Frosh-Soph Invitational

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelley, Josh SO Wesclin 13.12
2 Briles, Langdon SO Nashville 13.60
3 Sondag, Parker FR Red Bud 13.84
4 Teeter, Kaleb FR Columbia 14.34
5 Donahue, Cameron FR Highland 15.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler FR Columbia 11.87
2 Stewart, Bailey SO Breese Central 12.07
3 Avalos, Valentin SO Wesclin 12.15
4 DeProw, Chase FR Highland 12.53
5 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 12.63
6 Niedbalski, Mason SO Nashville 13.06

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ciborowski, Kyle FR Wesclin 27.73
2 Miller, Quentin FR Highland 29.02
3 Kreke, Alex FR Breese Central -
4 Teeter, Kaleb FR Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler FR Columbia 24.19
2 Thole, Grant SO Highland 24.51
3 Johns, Alec SO Nashville 26.00
4 Kachuba, Neil SO Nashville 26.03
5 Corley, KJ FR Wesclin 26.22
6 Zeiger, Dakota FR Red Bud 26.97

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Dylan FR Highland 1:01.00
2 Duke, Caleb FR Breese Central 1:06.23
3 Rednour, Dustin SO Red Bud 1:10.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Bailey SO Breese Central 53.63
2 Holmes, Derryn SO Nashville 56.60
3 Olsson, David FR Columbia 57.63
4 Ammann, Lucas SO Highland 58.66
5 Lamcyzk, Chris FR Nashville 1:01.31

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon FR Nashville 2:08.61
2 Kessinger, Colin SO Greenville 2:09.40
3 Munie, Ryan SO Breese Central 2:16.75
4 McCarty, Ian FR Columbia 2:19.25
5 Kuhl, Mytch FR Wesclin 2:22.00
6 Headen, Garrett FR Red Bud 2:25.56
7 Headen, Chase SO Red Bud 2:25.56
8 Yetter, Shane SO Highland 2:26.89
9 Schaible, Nick FR Highland 2:27.53
10 Foster, Josh FR Columbia 2:34.43
11 Schrage, Caidin FR Wesclin 2:37.28
12 Telford, Zach SO Breese Central 2:46.53
13 Smith, Eli SO Nashville 2:50.18

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon FR Nashville 5:05.20
2 Zgonina, Caleb FR Nashville 5:07.31
3 Headen, Chase SO Red Bud 5:16.31
4 Grove, Ryker FR Greenville 5:20.31
5 Munie, Ryan SO Breese Central 5:21.45
6 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 5:24.87
7 Schrage, Brock SO Highland 5:29.10
8 DuClos, Wyatt FR Red Bud 5:32.37
9 Wick, John SO Highland 5:33.35
10 Ashlock, Caine SO Greenville 5:35.13
11 Wiese, Sam SO Breese Central 5:48.45
12 Goff, Eric SO Wesclin 6:43.81
13 Barbeau, Cory FR Columbia -
14 Bahr, Nick FR Columbia -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrage, Brendan SO Highland 11:15.96
2 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 11:30.71
3 Schrumph, Clayton SO Greenville 11:33.78
4 Bailey, Ray SO Nashville 11:38.68
5 Cochran, Bret SO Highland 12:04.31
6 DuClos, Wyatt FR Red Bud 12:39.00
7 Lamcyzk, Chris FR Nashville 12:39.78
8 Bahr, Nick FR Columbia 12:57.46
9 Hunter, Nick FR Breese Central 14:06.56
10 Suzuki, Jarrett FR Greenville 14:11.18
11 Korte, Luke SO Breese Central 15:25.38

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 16.61
2 Schmitt, Noah FR Highland 20.51
3 Hutchison, Hunter SO Nashville 21.88
4 Williamson, Tyler FR Nashville 22.00
5 Wittenauer, Nick SO Red Bud 22.38

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wittenauer, Nick SO Red Bud 56.23
2 Newell, Austin FR Wesclin 56.95
3 Williamson, Tyler FR Nashville -
4 Reid, Ethan SO Nashville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 42.34
2 Evans, Holden SO Wesclin 43.24
3 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 47.75
4 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 47.85
5 Schmitt, Noah FR Highland 49.03
6 Sexton, Bryce SO Highland 49.09

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
47.75
2 Nashville A , ,
,
49.86
3 Red Bud A , ,
,
54.91
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
46.23
2 Highland A , ,
,
46.80
3 Greenville A , ,
,
49.43
4 Columbia A , ,
,
50.50

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A , ,
,
1:37.81
2 Nashville A , ,
,
1:44.20
3 Greenville A , ,
,
1:45.10
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:45.41
5 Columbia A , ,
,
1:49.50
6 Red Bud A , ,
,
1:56.75

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
3:51.87
2 Columbia A , ,
,
4:00.10
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:04.56
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
3:40.90
2 Highland A , ,
,
3:47.14
3 Greenville A , ,
,
3:59.31
4 Red Bud A , ,
,
4:34.75

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
9:03.48
2 Highland A , ,
,
9:13.23
3 Greenville A , ,
,
9:58.07
4 Red Bud A , ,
,
10:21.59
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
10:22.03
6 Columbia A , ,
,
10:31.06

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 5' 10.0"
2 Reid, Ethan SO Nashville 5' 10.0"
3 Grove, Ryker FR Greenville 5' 6.0"
4 Capelle, Evan SO Highland 5' 6.0"
5 Voges, Alex FR Columbia 5' 4.0"
6 Ciborowski, Kyle FR Wesclin 5' 0.0"
7 Briles, Langdon SO Nashville 5' 0.0"
8 Corley, KJ FR Wesclin 4' 10.0"
9 Sexton, Bryce SO Highland 4' 8.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 19' 3.5"
2 Kachuba, Neil SO Nashville 18' 1.0"
3 Orozco, Ivan FR Highland 18' 0.5"
4 Reid, Ethan SO Nashville 17' 11.0"
5 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 17' 1.0"
6 Kohlbrecher, Blake FR Wesclin 16' 10.0"
7 Zeiger, Dakota FR Red Bud 16' 8.5"
8 Janiszewski, Josh SO Highland 15' 7.0"
9 Jerome, Sean FR Columbia 15' 1.5"
10 Froess, Brett FR Columbia 14' 8.5"
11 Shirley, Brett FR Wesclin 13' 9.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 36' 11.0"
2 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 36' 3.5"
3 Johns, Alec SO Nashville 35' 10.5"
4 Zeiger, Dakota FR Red Bud 34' 7.5"
5 Pearman, David SO Greenville 33' 10.5"
6 Kelley, Josh SO Wesclin 33' 10.0"
7 Schmitt, Noah FR Highland 33' 5.0"
8 Barczewski, Drew SO Nashville 32' 5.5"
9 Sondag, Parker FR Red Bud 32' 1.5"
10 Corley, KJ FR Wesclin 32' 1.0"
11 Froess, Brett FR Columbia 30' 4.0"
12 Ammann, Lucas SO Highland -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Antonio SO Wesclin 39' 10.25"
2 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 39' 4.25"
3 Harkness, Eric SO Nashville 38' 5.0"
4 Sheldon, Zachary SO Breese Central 36' 8.25"
5 Hanna, CJ FR Greenville 33' 10.25"
6 Robinson, Colton SO Greenville 32' 0.0"
7 Mugele, Jordan FR Wesclin 30' 1.0"
8 Schorefeide, Austin FR Nashville 29' 5.25"
9 White, Jacob SO Highland 28' 3.75"
10 Koenigstein, Jake FR Columbia 26' 2.75"
11 Rheinecker, Erik FR Highland 24' 7.75"
12 Nicholson, Adam FR Red Bud 23' 5.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearman, David SO Greenville 120' 3.5"
2 Harkness, Eric SO Nashville 105' 4.5"
3 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 104' 6.0"
4 Bryant, Tyler FR Greenville 96' 8.0"
5 Sheldon, Zachary SO Breese Central 95' 0.0"
6 Mugele, Jordan FR Wesclin 87' 3.5"
7 White, Jacob SO Highland 75' 4.0"
8 Goff, Eric SO Wesclin 73' 2.0"
9 Koenigstein, Jake FR Columbia 73' 1.5"
10 Schorefeide, Austin FR Nashville 70' 7.0"
11 Kurwicki, Chance FR Highland 69' 1.5"
12 Nicholson, Adam FR Red Bud 53' 7.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Qwest FR Wesclin 15.15
2 Braswell, Taylor FR Highland 15.95
3 Williamson, Grace FR Columbia 17.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson, Olivia FR Wesclin 14.15
2 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 14.31
3 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 14.60
4 Tebbe, Maddey SO Greenville 15.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie FR Breese Central 13.71
2 Meade, Avery FR Nashville 14.03
3 Brewer, Katie SO Red Bud 14.32
4 Meade, Hannah FR Nashville 14.53
5 Brueggemann, Paige FR Breese Central 14.54
6 Smock, Ariel SO Highland 14.66

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Hannah FR Nashville 30.47
2 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 31.10
3 Keith, Hannah FR Breese Central 34.25
4 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 36.28
5 Stefani, Sadie FR Red Bud -
6 Becker, Sydney SO Breese Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Avery FR Nashville 29.88
2 Brewer, Katie SO Red Bud 30.20
3 Smock, Ariel SO Highland 30.97
4 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 31.19
5 Morrison, Qwest FR Wesclin 32.10
6 Jefferson, Olivia FR Wesclin -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie FR Breese Central 1:06.06
2 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 1:08.64
3 Wyciskalla, Vanessa FR Nashville 1:10.28
4 Middleton, Josie FR Nashville 1:17.75
5 Cotten, Kyra SO Wesclin -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portell, Rece FR Highland 2:32.41
2 Gruenke, Claire FR Wesclin 2:35.22
3 Wiegman, Sara Beth SO Highland 2:39.09
4 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 2:42.41
5 Kell, Racheal FR Nashville 2:45.94
6 Supancic, Brooke SO Red Bud 2:48.97
7 Norrenberns, Jillian SO Breese Central 2:51.34
8 Balducci, Maddie FR Greenville 3:15.07
9 Heiman, Shaelin SO Nashville -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hengehold, Courtney SO Highland 13:48.02
2 Bower, Jaylyn FR Nashville 14:17.35

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doverspike, Cheyenne SO Wesclin 18.45
2 Cook, Taylor SO Nashville 18.64
3 Jokerst, Molly SO Red Bud 19.65
4 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 19.78
5 Gan, Cameron FR Greenville 20.19

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Taylor SO Nashville 51.44
2 Gan, Cameron FR Greenville 1:00.20
3 Jokerst, Molly SO Red Bud 1:02.06
4 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 1:02.19
5 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 1:08.72
6 Doverspike, Cheyenne SO Wesclin -

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
58.94
2 Red Bud A , ,
,
1:00.76
3 Greenville A , ,
,
1:00.88

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A , ,
,
2:02.30
2 Nashville A , ,
,
2:02.51
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
2:02.65
4 Greenville A , ,
,
2:14.62

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:39.09
2 Nashville A , ,
,
4:40.02
3 Highland A , ,
,
4:42.13
4 Greenville A , ,
,
5:27.87
5 Red Bud A , ,
,
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A , ,
,
11:10.36
2 Nashville A , ,
,
11:28.10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kell, Racheal FR Nashville 4' 8.0"
2 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 4' 8.0"
3 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 4' 6.0"
4 Portell, Rece FR Highland 4' 4.0"
5 Middleton, Josie FR Nashville 4' 2.0"
6 Drysdale, Emma FR Highland -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 14' 4.5"
2 Kempfer, Abby FR Nashville 13' 9.0"
3 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 13' 7.5"
4 Garner, Christine SO Nashville 13' 4.0"
5 Wiegman, Sara Beth SO Highland 12' 10.0"
6 Cunningham, Shaelyn FR Wesclin 12' 8.5"
7 Tebbe, Maddey SO Greenville 11' 10.5"
8 Morrison, Qwest FR Wesclin 11' 6.0"
9 Stefani, Sadie FR Red Bud 9' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smock, Ariel SO Highland 31' 3.0"
2 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 29' 5.5"
3 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 28' 5.5"
4 Cunningham, Shaelyn FR Wesclin 28' 4.5"
5 Norrenberns, Jillian SO Breese Central 27' 9.0"
6 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 26' 5.0"
7 Hardin, Christina SO Greenville 25' 1.0"
8 Williamson, Grace FR Columbia 22' 4.0"
9 Stefani, Sadie FR Red Bud 22' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holle, Jane SO Nashville 31' 10.5"
2 Czar, Polly SO Highland 30' 8.75"
3 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central 26' 2.75"
4 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 24' 11.25"
5 Braswell, Taylor FR Highland 23' 2.75"
6 Stefani, Sadie FR Red Bud 21' 7.75"
7 McClay, Callie FR Nashville 20' 3.25"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Josie FR Nashville 96' 0.0"
2 Holle, Jane SO Nashville 90' 4.0"
3 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 73' 6.5"
4 Czar, Polly SO Highland 56' 3.0"
5 Iberg, Ally SO Highland 52' 1.0"
6 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central -