Tri-County Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Nashville109
Wesclin105
Greenville98
Breese Central87
Mater Dei87
Okawville34
Christ Our Rock Lutheran3
 
Women's Score
Breese Central127
Nashville107
Greenville78
Wesclin77
Mater Dei71
Okawville45
Christ Our Rock Lutheran17

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Bailey SO Breese Central 11.64 4
2 Blumstock, Joe SR Nashville 12.00 1
3 Kirchner, Tyler JR Nashville 12.13
4 Rodely, Russell FR Okawville 12.97
5 Dailey, Jonathan FR Mater Dei 13.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SR Wesclin 10.73 10
2 Holden, David JR Greenville 11.25 8
3 Hilmes, Travis JR Wesclin 11.54 6
4 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 11.94 2
5 Ratermann, Dawson JR Mater Dei 12.18
6 Kent, Brennan JR Breese Central -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Garrett JR Breese Central 25.64
2 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 26.19
3 Becker, Alex FR Mater Dei 26.44
4 Rodely, Russell FR Okawville 26.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SR Wesclin 22.08 10
2 Pierce, Jackson JR Nashville 23.38 8
3 Robinson, Jason JR Wesclin 24.10 6
4 Ratermann, Dawson JR Mater Dei 24.88 4
5 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 25.06 2
6 Blumstock, Joe SR Nashville 25.09 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jason JR Wesclin 55.36 1
2 Holmes, Derryn SO Nashville 57.00
3 Hall, Jonathan FR Greenville 59.05
4 Traub, Tyler SO Okawville 1:01.36
5 Briscoe, Logan SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:01.75
6 Ramsour, Zeke JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:06.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Jackson JR Nashville 50.92 10
2 Holden, David JR Greenville 52.09 8
3 Krebs, Sam JR Mater Dei 53.15 6
4 Stewart, Bailey SO Breese Central 53.16 4
5 Huelskamp, Zach SR Mater Dei 54.25 2
6 Riechmann, Tyler SR Okawville 58.69

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Jordan SR Nashville 2:02.42 10
2 Robart, Logan SR Greenville 2:06.64 8
3 Tibbs, Tarik JR Breese Central 2:13.45 6
4 Kessinger, Colin SO Greenville 2:14.02 4
5 Palm, Eli JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:15.23 2
6 Mote, Matthew JR Mater Dei 2:16.86 1
7 Munie, Ryan SO Breese Central 2:18.95
8 Aubel, Max SO Okawville 2:20.64
9 Kuhl, Mytch FR Wesclin 2:23.11
10 Moylan, Raymond JR Mater Dei 2:25.33
11 Kell, Doug SR Nashville 2:28.34
12 Koch, Kevin JR Okawville 2:34.33
13 Wegman, Reiss FR Wesclin -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robart, Logan SR Greenville 4:50.42 10
2 Goebel, Luke FR Mater Dei 4:50.92 8
3 Schwankhaus, Jacob JR Okawville 4:55.23 6
4 Grove, Ryker FR Greenville 5:08.43 4
5 Zgonina, Caleb FR Nashville 5:09.32 2
6 Schnitker, Brandon FR Nashville 5:09.57 1
7 Krenz, Joel SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 5:15.89
8 Munie, Ryan SO Breese Central 5:19.82
9 Aubel, Max SO Okawville 5:25.04
10 Nowitzke, Jordan SR Breese Central 5:26.10
11 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 5:26.54
12 Heard, Adam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:17.28
13 Goff, Eric SO Wesclin 6:47.84
14 Medlin, Kevin FR Mater Dei -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwankhaus, Jacob JR Okawville 10:33.95 10
2 Goebel, Luke FR Mater Dei 10:47.10 8
3 Schnitker, Brandon FR Nashville 10:48.60 6
4 Stark, Otto SO Mater Dei 11:12.45 4
5 Nowitzke, Jordan SR Breese Central 11:12.95 2
6 Zgonina, Caleb FR Nashville 11:14.36 1
7 Krenz, Joel SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 11:14.64
8 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 11:42.48
9 Schrumph, Clayton SR Greenville 11:51.29
10 Koch, Kevin JR Okawville 11:57.70
11 Smith, Cody JR Greenville 12:14.40
12 Heard, Adam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13:39.03
13 Hunter, Nick FR Breese Central 14:42.50

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spirek, Keegan SO Mater Dei 17.48 4
2 Wysciskalla, doug SR Nashville 19.28
3 Koerkenmeier, Josh FR Okawville 25.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 15.73 10
2 Mugele, Ryan JR Wesclin 16.53 8
3 Novak, Quayd SR Nashville 16.63 6
4 Niemeyer, Patrick SR Mater Dei 18.12 2
5 Laird, Blake JR Wesclin 18.44 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spirek, Keegan SO Mater Dei 47.26
2 Wysciskalla, doug SR Nashville 47.68
3 Koerkenmeier, Josh FR Okawville 1:01.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mugele, Ryan JR Wesclin 41.86 10
2 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 42.53 8
3 Novak, Quayd SR Nashville 43.53 6
4 Evans, Holden SO Wesclin 44.13 4
5 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 44.15 2
6 Niemeyer, Patrick SR Mater Dei 47.20 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
44.42 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
46.53 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
49.69 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
49.91 4
5 Nashville A , ,
,
51.88 2

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:37.77 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
1:42.25 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
1:44.14 6
4 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:47.44 4
5 Nashville A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Okawville A , ,
,
4:02.36 2
2 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
4:04.94 1
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:15.00
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
3:36.13 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
3:39.34 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
3:40.10 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
3:47.40 4

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
9:02.45 10
2 Mater Dei A , ,
,
9:15.51 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
9:29.23 6
4 Okawville A , ,
,
9:49.82 4
5 Wesclin A , ,
,
10:08.76 2
6 Breese Central A , ,
,
10:26.10 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, David JR Greenville 5' 10.0" 10
2 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 5' 8.0" 8
3 Tibbs, Tarik JR Breese Central 5' 6.0" 6
4 Grove, Ryker FR Greenville 5' 4.0" 4
5 Wuebbels, Oliver JR Wesclin 5' 4.0" 2
6 Albers, Jack SR Mater Dei 5' 4.0" 1
7 Rapien, Hayden JR Wesclin 5' 4.0"
8 Reid, Ethan SO Nashville 5' 2.0"
9 Briles, Langdon SO Nashville 5' 0.0"
10 Palm, Eli JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 5' 0.0"
11 Roessner, Tyler FR Okawville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 18' 8.5" 10
2 Novak, Quayd SR Nashville 18' 4.0" 8
3 Tanuvasa-Lole, Cameron JR Wesclin 17' 11.0" 6
4 Laird, Blake JR Wesclin 16' 3.0" 4
5 Traub, Tyler SO Okawville 16' 3.0" 2
6 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 16' 1.5" 1
7 Roessner, Tyler FR Okawville 15' 1.0"
8 Smith, Cody JR Greenville 14' 8.0"
9 Kachuba, Neil SO Nashville 14' 7.0"
10 Spirek, Keegan SO Mater Dei -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wuebbels, Oliver JR Wesclin 38' 0.5" 10
2 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 37' 3.0" 8
3 Traub, Tyler SO Okawville 36' 7.0" 6
4 Harper, Anthony SR Nashville 36' 4.0" 4
5 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 36' 3.0" 2
6 Holmes, Derryn SO Nashville 36' 2.25" 1
7 Tibbs, Tarik JR Breese Central 35' 6.25"
8 Chilovich, Tim SR Greenville 35' 5.0"
9 Kelley, Josh SO Wesclin 32' 4.0"
10 Rodely, Russell FR Okawville 31' 9.0"
11 Spirek, Keegan SO Mater Dei -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemann, Joe SR Mater Dei 44' 4.75" 10
2 Renken, Peyton SR Nashville 41' 3.75" 8
3 Novak, Quayd SR Nashville 40' 11.25" 6
4 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 38' 9.5" 4
5 Hanna, CJ FR Greenville 37' 1.75" 2
6 Arrington, Travis SR Wesclin 36' 6.75" 1
7 Foster, Danny JR Breese Central 34' 9.75"
8 Cornwall, Michael JR Wesclin 34' 5.5"
9 Myers, Jordan SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 33' 1.75"
10 Pearman, David SO Greenville 32' 8.5"
11 Sparks, Darahn JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 32' 7.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemann, Joe SR Mater Dei 127' 7.0" 10
2 Renken, Peyton SR Nashville 124' 4.0" 8
3 Pearman, David SO Greenville 122' 11.0" 6
4 Cornwall, Michael JR Wesclin 120' 0.0" 4
5 Bryant, Tyler FR Greenville 118' 9.0" 2
6 Foster, Danny JR Breese Central 112' 8.0" 1
7 Harkness, Eric SO Nashville 111' 4.0"
8 Lilley, JD JR Wesclin 109' 8.0"
9 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 103' 8.0"
10 Sparks, Darahn JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 90' 4.0"
11 Boester, Ethan SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 77' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Hannah FR Nashville 13.95 2
2 Wise, Ally JR Mater Dei 14.45
3 Brinkmann, Hope JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 14.47
4 Yehling, Mackenzie SR Okawville 15.75
5 Winkel, Fiona SO Okawville 16.09
6 Morrison, Qwest FR Wesclin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 12.39 10
2 Walker, Brianna JR Breese Central 13.23 8
3 Moore, Ashley SR Greenville 13.35 6
4 Huelsmann, Laney SR Mater Dei 13.75 4
5 Oestreich, Cierra SO Greenville 14.00 1
6 Meade, Avery FR Nashville -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellerman, Macie JR Nashville 30.13
2 Oestreich, Cierra SO Greenville 33.44
3 Lance, Rebecca JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson, Olivia FR Wesclin 30.10 1
2 Jansen, Audrey FR Okawville 30.80
3 Wise, Ally JR Mater Dei 30.91
4 Yehling, Mackenzie SR Okawville 35.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 26.67 10
2 Moore, Alyssa SR Greenville 27.85 8
3 Walker, Brianna JR Breese Central 28.78 6
4 Huelsmann, Laney SR Mater Dei 29.00 4
5 Meade, Avery FR Nashville 29.90 2
6 Runyon, Kandas JR Wesclin -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhl, Sophie SO Mater Dei 1:08.51 4
2 Cotten, Kyra SO Wesclin 1:11.38
3 Haag, Abby JR Mater Dei 1:14.03
4 Krawviecki, Jeni SR Nashville 1:15.31
5 Brinkmann, Hope JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:16.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 1:01.95 10
2 Hempen, Jessie FR Breese Central 1:05.53 8
3 Moore, Ashley SR Greenville 1:06.22 6
4 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 1:09.56 2
5 Hackstadt, Madison FR Okawville 1:10.94 1
6 Kempfer, Abby FR Nashville 1:13.95

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gruenke, Claire FR Wesclin 2:34.54 10
2 Page, Olivia JR Breese Central 2:38.36 8
3 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 2:41.30 6
4 Haag, Abby JR Mater Dei 2:42.14 4
5 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 2:43.17 2
6 Norrenberns, Jillian SO Breese Central 2:44.48 1
7 Gustafson, Abby SR Wesclin 2:46.80
8 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 2:48.64
9 Wroblewski, Abby SR Nashville 3:02.54
10 Erickson, Rylee JR Greenville 3:04.17
11 Heiman, Shaelin SO Nashville 3:13.77
12 Lance, Rebecca JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
13 Faust, Sarah SR Mater Dei -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gruenke, Claire FR Wesclin 5:55.45 10
2 Krenz, Anna SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:02.20 8
3 Donnan, Megan SR Greenville 6:09.80 6
4 Bergmann, Johnna SO Nashville 6:32.42 4
5 Bower, Jaylyn FR Nashville 6:37.02 2
6 Dunavan, Abby FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:42.64 1
7 Leonhard, Emma FR Greenville 6:46.10
8 Linker, Allyson JR Okawville 7:03.07
9 Hock, Abby SR Breese Central 7:03.57
10 Jansen, Kathy SR Breese Central 7:40.79
11 Winkel, Fiona SO Okawville 8:34.91
12 Gustafson, Abby SR Wesclin -
13 Faust, Sarah SR Mater Dei -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donnan, Megan SR Greenville 12:53.42 10
2 Unverfehrt, Mallory SO Okawville 12:54.57 8
3 Faust, Sarah SR Mater Dei 13:48.30 6
4 Gustafson, Abby SR Wesclin 13:55.32 4
5 Frerker, Madison SR Nashville 14:32.13 2
6 Bergmann, Johnna SO Nashville 14:35.60 1
7 Linker, Allyson JR Okawville 15:06.47
8 Warner, Kailey JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15:36.47

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohmann, Alyssa JR Nashville 18.86 4
2 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 19.98 2
3 Hoelscher, Alexa FR Mater Dei 20.03 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 15.64 10
2 Wieter, Madeline JR Breese Central 17.56 8
3 Gan, Cameryn FR Greenville 18.75 6
4 Cook, Taylor SO Nashville -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kania, Haylee SR Nashville 55.48 6
2 Gan, Cameryn FR Greenville 57.34 2
3 Hoelscher, Alexa FR Mater Dei 1:00.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Taylor SO Nashville 52.48 10
2 Doverspike, Cheyenne SO Wesclin 54.12 8
3 Wieter, Madeline JR Breese Central 56.13 4
4 Weber, Laura SO Okawville 58.20 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
54.16 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
54.47 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
54.83 6
4 Nashville A , ,
,
55.93 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
58.94 2

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
1:58.58 10
2 Mater Dei A , ,
,
1:59.84 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
1:59.97 6
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
2:00.28 4
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
2:04.56 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:42.73 6
2 Okawville A , ,
,
5:02.31 1
3 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
5:06.03
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
4:26.12 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:30.62 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:46.97 4
4 Greenville A , ,
,
4:52.69 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
11:30.43 10
2 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
12:04.50 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
12:16.78 6
4 Breese Central A , ,
,
13:17.71 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padak, Taylor JR Mater Dei 4' 10.0" 10
2 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 4' 10.0" 8
3 Jansen, Audrey FR Okawville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 4' 8.0" 4
5 Cutler, Quinn FR Mater Dei 4' 8.0" 2
6 Kell, Racheal FR Nashville 4' 8.0" 1
7 Wieter, Madeline JR Breese Central 4' 8.0"
8 Bearley, Brooklynn JR Greenville 4' 6.0"
9 Wyciskalla, Vanessa FR Nashville 4' 6.0"
10 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 4' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 17' 0.0" 10
2 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 15' 3.0" 8
3 Trost, Mackenzie JR Mater Dei 15' 1.5" 6
4 Hackstadt, Madison FR Okawville 15' 1.0" 4
5 Jansen, Audrey FR Okawville 14' 8.0" 2
6 Kempfer, Abby FR Nashville 14' 3.0" 1
7 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 13' 9.0"
8 Litteken, Kristal JR Mater Dei 13' 8.0"
9 Hulvey, Cheyanne JR Greenville 12' 10.0"
10 Garner, Christine SR Nashville 12' 9.0"
11 Cunningham, Shaelyn FR Wesclin 12' 9.0"
12 Porter, Kerry SR Breese Central 12' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grabowski, Allyson JR Nashville 31' 3.75" 10
2 Hackstadt, Madison FR Okawville 30' 4.5" 8
3 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 30' 0.5" 6
4 Jansen, Audrey FR Okawville 29' 8.0" 4
5 Elliott, Mariel JR Nashville 29' 4.75" 2
6 Moore, Alyssa SR Greenville 29' 3.75" 1
7 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 29' 2.0"
8 Trost, Mackenzie JR Mater Dei 28' 9.75"
9 Norrenberns, Jillian SO Breese Central 28' 5.5"
10 Litteken, Kristal JR Mater Dei 28' 5.0"
11 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 28' 1.5"
12 Cunningham, Shaelyn FR Wesclin 28' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deimeke, Megan SO Mater Dei 36' 8.75" 10
2 Harper, Emily JR Nashville 33' 0.5" 8
3 Albers, Carley JR Breese Central 31' 7.75" 6
4 Holle, Jane SO Nashville 31' 2.75" 4
5 Mugele, Mayghen JR Wesclin 31' 2.25" 2
6 Dermody, Morgan SR Mater Dei 30' 8.5" 1
7 Kalous, Taylor JR Greenville 28' 7.75"
8 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central 26' 6.0"
9 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 25' 1.75"
10 Winkel, Fiona SO Okawville 23' 7.5"
11 Fatheree, Sam SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 20' 4.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoepker, Easten SR Nashville 120' 5.0" 10
2 Kalous, Taylor JR Greenville 105' 0.0" 8
3 Albers, Carley JR Breese Central 102' 4.0" 6
4 Kroener, Abby JR Nashville 102' 1.0" 4
5 Dermody, Morgan SR Mater Dei 96' 6.0" 2
6 Deimeke, Megan SO Mater Dei 86' 6.0" 1
7 Mugele, Mayghen JR Wesclin 73' 3.0"
8 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 64' 5.0"
9 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central 61' 6.0"
10 Fatheree, Sam SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 56' 9.0"