2015 Geneseo F/S Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Geneseo143
Rock Island114
United Township74.5
Alleman30
Princeton26
Moline24.5
Galesburg23
Sterling19
Rock Falls15
Kewanee4

Men's Men 100m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 12.65
2 Starr, Phoenix SO Rock Falls 12.67
3 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 13.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tyler SO Moline 12.02 0.5
2 Astorga, Cristian SO Galesburg 12.27
3 Howelett, Brock SO Kewanee 12.51
4 Rohrig, Cameron SO Kewanee 12.62
5 Elder, Rollie SO Rock Falls 12.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pendleton, TJ SO Galesburg 11.47 10
2 Hofer, Lucas SO Geneseo 11.53 8
3 Tubbs, Travis SO United Township 11.65 6
4 Stamp, Dalton SO Geneseo 11.91 4
5 JOhnson-Taylor, Ramon SO Rock Island 11.93 2
6 Mottet, Derek SO United Township 12.02 0.5

Men's Men 100m Dash Freshmen   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hern, Aaron FR Alleman 12.48
2 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 12.68
3 Van Waesenhove, Owen FR Kewanee 13.21
4 Hook, Preston FR Galesburg 13.52
5 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 13.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nordstrom, Jarron FR Geneseo 11.73 4
2 Layer, Greg FR Moline 12.20
3 Berberati, Steven FR Galesburg 12.25
4 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 12.36
5 Waugh, Depree FR Kewanee 12.60
6 Scarpinato, Mikey FR Alleman 13.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sudberry, Michail FR Rock Island 11.39 10
2 Atwater, Armani FR Moline 11.40 8
3 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 11.56 6
4 Bodeen, Jacob FR United Township 11.93 2
5 Williams, Neicko FR United Township 11.94 1
6 McGowan, Nico FR Rock Island 12.89

Men's Men 200m Dash Freshmen   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarpinato, Mikey FR Alleman 26.38
2 Toutant, Alex FR Kewanee 28.18
3 Hook, Preston FR Galesburg 28.25
4 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 28.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springsteen, Brendan FR United Township 24.70 6
2 Rapps, Drew FR Geneseo 25.35 1
3 Robinson, Lewis FR Kewanee 26.03
4 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 26.19
5 Huntley, John FR Alleman 26.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sudberry, Michail FR Rock Island 23.71 9
2 Atwater, Armani FR Moline 23.71 9
3 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 24.73 4
4 Layer, Greg FR Moline 24.91 2
5 Bodeen, Jacob FR United Township 25.49
6 McGowan, Nico FR Rock Island 26.38

Men's Men 200m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 26.09
2 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 27.40
3 Conley, Cleverette FR Kewanee 29.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tyler SO Moline 25.16 1
2 Brands, Caleb SO United Township 25.51
3 Peterson, Colton SO Rock Falls 26.36
4 Robleto, Ezequiel SO Kewanee 28.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofer, Lucas SO Geneseo 23.74 10
2 Pendleton, TJ SO Galesburg 24.12 8
3 Harris, Isaiah SO Rock Falls 24.61 6
4 Weber, Logan SO Geneseo 24.64 4
5 Tubbs, Travis SO United Township 24.89 2
6 JOhnson-Taylor, Ramon SO Rock Island 25.32

Men's Men 400m Dash Freshmen   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelter, Mitchell FR Sterling 1:02.32
2 Toutant, Alex FR Kewanee 1:07.20
3 Larson, Zach FR Alleman 1:23.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springsteen, Brendan FR United Township 57.85
2 Mobark, Mason FR Sterling 1:00.05
3 Burden, Kevin FR Princeton 1:01.40
4 Lewis-Bresahan, Tyler FR Alleman 1:01.56
5 Davis , Carter FR Kewanee 1:02.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 54.66 10
2 Griffith, Travis FR United Township 54.99 8
3 DeYoung, Adam FR Geneseo 55.66 6
4 Nordstrom, Jarron FR Geneseo 55.86 4
5 Greene, Daniel FR Galesburg 56.59 2
6 Steward, Carlon FR Rock Island 57.52 1

Men's Men 400m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Rollie SO Rock Falls 1:00.27
2 Starr, Phoenix SO Rock Falls 1:02.03
3 Reya, Eric SO Alleman 1:02.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDowell, Oliver FR Rock Island 58.02 2
2 Brands, Caleb SO United Township 1:00.21 1
3 Connally, Adrain SO Alleman 1:02.34
4 Jacobs, Charles SO Moline 1:02.88
5 Robleto, Ezequiel SO Kewanee 1:07.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofer, Lucas SO Geneseo 53.53 10
2 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 54.73 8
3 Stamp, Dalton SO Geneseo 57.12 6
4 Douglas-Rogan, Tavion SO Rock Island 57.77 4

Men's Men 800m Run Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartzendruber, Nick FR Geneseo 2:13.00 10
2 Rapps, Drew FR Geneseo 2:13.25 8
3 Hunt, Nolan FR Princeton 2:21.22 6
4 Garcia, Colton FR United Township 2:21.47 4
5 Nelson, Colin FR Princeton 2:24.75 2
6 O'Hern, Ryan FR Alleman 2:26.87 1
7 Stivers, Noah FR Moline 2:27.12
8 Resindez, Martin FR Rock Island 2:28.33
9 Gonzalez, Martin FR Moline 2:29.37
10 Williams, Tyler FR United Township 2:31.47
11 Warren, Jerome FR Rock Falls 2:34.22
12 Randolph, Guy FR Galesburg 2:37.05
13 Gleichman, Sam FR Kewanee 2:38.75
14 Van Waesenhove, Owen FR Kewanee 2:49.75
15 Rosas, Enrigue FR Alleman 2:56.90

Men's Men 800m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dessert, Conor SO Moline 2:00.60 10
2 Frerichs, Cayson SO Geneseo 2:05.24 8
3 Soto, Rafael SO Galesburg 2:14.72 6
4 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 2:16.46 4
5 Varble, Jacob SO United Township 2:16.82 2
6 Peterson, Colton SO Rock Falls 2:18.96 1
7 Kirchner, Pearson SO Rock Island 2:20.21
8 Stoll, Miguel SO Alleman 2:24.39
9 Hernandez, Jose SO Rock Falls 2:33.46
10 DeWilde, Elijah SO Moline 2:37.32
11 Conley, Cleverette FR Kewanee 2:41.35
12 Laingen, Nelson SO Geneseo 2:41.56
13 John, Tyler SR Rock Falls 2:58.75

Men's Men 1600m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamblen, Brayden SO Rock Falls 4:42.16 10
2 Soria, Nathan SO Geneseo 4:46.44 8
3 Swearingen, Sawyer SO United Township 4:47.06 6
4 Sheley, Conner SO Alleman 4:59.16 4
5 Robinson, Terrell SO Rock Island 5:03.91 2
6 Viren, Trevor SO United Township 5:04.23 1
7 Schwartz, Chandler SO Geneseo 5:25.48
8 Eder, Nate SO Alleman 5:36.66
9 Bushnell, Andrew FR Rock Island 5:37.09
10 Theuninck, Charlie SO Moline 5:39.98
11 Hernandez, Jose SO Rock Falls 5:52.41

Men's Men 1600m Run Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Dalton FR United Township 4:52.62 10
2 Smith, Spencer FR Alleman 4:56.69 8
3 Weaver, Ben FR Alleman 5:09.22 6
4 Pettit, Jakob FR Galesburg 5:12.08 4
5 Klumb, Alex FR Rock Island 5:14.30 2
6 Filby, Ethan FR United Township 5:20.22 1
7 Hunt, Nolan FR Princeton 5:28.00
8 Ladicio, Ryan FR Moline 5:29.08
9 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 5:30.72
10 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 5:34.44
11 Nelson, Colin FR Princeton 5:35.12
12 Warren, Jerome FR Rock Falls 5:42.30
13 Resindez, Martin FR Rock Island 5:43.94
14 Stivers, Noah FR Moline 5:45.65

Men's Men 3200m Run Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Ben FR Alleman 10:50.09 10
2 Pettit, Jakob FR Galesburg 11:09.30 8
3 Klumb, Alex FR Rock Island 11:10.69 6
4 Duncan, Blake FR Geneseo 11:24.94 4
5 Ladicio, Ryan FR Moline 11:34.76 2
6 Cortes, Luis FR United Township 12:11.79 1
7 Gonzalez, Martin FR Moline 12:11.97
8 Hass, Jacob FR Geneseo 14:28.69

Men's Men 3200m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamblen, Brayden SO Rock Falls 9:45.50 10
2 Robinson, Terrell SO Rock Island 10:58.96 8
3 Johnson, Luke SO Geneseo 11:28.78 6
4 DeWilde, Elijah SO Moline 11:36.78 4
5 Mondragon, Jaime SO United Township 11:58.18 2
6 Murray, Sam SR Geneseo 12:26.39 1
7 Hernandez, Diego SO United Township 13:04.96

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed FR Geneseo 15.61 10
2 Ndamybage, John FR Rock Island 18.00 8
3 Moore, Jason FR Moline 19.53 6
4 Griser, Justin FR United Township 20.86 4

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 17.42 4
2 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 19.13
3 Alcaraz, Dante SO Alleman 20.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Andrew SO Geneseo 15.45 10
2 Leedom, Travis SO United Township 15.70 8
3 Cosgrave, Ben SO Geneseo 16.76 6
4 Janssen , Blake SO Princeton 17.96 2
5 Randall, Logan SO United Township 18.94 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 47.02 2
2 Alcaraz, Dante SO Alleman 51.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosgrave, Ben SO Geneseo 41.95 10
2 Leedom, Travis SO United Township 42.24 8
3 Pischke, Andrew SO Geneseo 43.44 6
4 Janssen , Blake SO Princeton 46.63 4
5 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 47.37 1
6 Randall, Logan SO United Township 51.43

Men's Men 300m Hurdles Freshmen   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darin, Cameron FR Geneseo 50.90 2
2 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 50.97 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed FR Geneseo 40.51 10
2 Austin, Michael FR Rock Falls 43.81 8
3 Ndamybage, John FR Rock Island 46.80 6
4 Moore, Jason FR Moline 48.53 4
5 Griser, Justin FR United Township 51.60

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Princeton A , ,
,
46.37 6
2 Sterling A , ,
,
47.26 4
3 Alleman A , ,
,
49.27
4 Moline A , ,
,
50.03
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United Township A , ,
,
45.67 10
2 Rock Island A , ,
,
46.22 8
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
47.47 2
4 Galesburg A , ,
,
47.52 1
5 Kewanee A , ,
,
50.35
6 Geneseo A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kewanee A , ,
,
1:43.45 1
2 Moline A , ,
,
1:44.24
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Island A , ,
,
1:35.86 10
2 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:37.41 8
3 Geneseo A , ,
,
1:38.10 6
4 United Township A , ,
,
1:38.59 4
5 Sterling A , ,
,
1:39.30 2

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Princeton A , ,
,
4:00.79 2
2 Kewanee A , ,
,
4:14.13
3 Moline A , ,
,
4:21.82
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Geneseo A , ,
,
3:37.47 10
2 Rock Island A , ,
,
3:41.13 8
3 Sterling A , ,
,
3:47.03 6
4 Galesburg A , ,
,
3:48.02 4
5 Alleman A , ,
,
4:07.51 1

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United Township A , ,
,
8:56.21 10
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
9:38.23 8
3 Alleman A , ,
,
9:54.67 6
4 Sterling A , ,
,
9:58.22 4
5 Kewanee A , ,
,
11:14.92 2

Men's Men High Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Logan SO United Township 6' 0.0" 10
2 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 5' 10.0" 8
3 Sisler, Lucus SO Princeton 5' 8.0" 6
4 McDowell, Oliver FR Rock Island 5' 4.0" 4
5 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 5' 4.0" 2
6 Pendleton, TJ SO Galesburg 5' 2.0" 1
7 Robertson, Travis SO Geneseo 5' 0.0"

Men's Men High Jump Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldridge, Cornelius FR Rock Island 5' 8.0" 10
2 Gay, Jalil FR Rock Island 5' 8.0" 8
3 Williams, Neicko FR United Township 5' 6.0" 6
4 Griser, Justin FR United Township 5' 4.0" 4
5 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 5' 4.0" 2
6 Slusser, Zach FR Rock Falls 5' 4.0" 1
7 Darin, Cameron FR Geneseo 5' 0.0"
8 Huntley, John FR Alleman 4' 8.0"
9 Hines, Nathaniel FR Geneseo 4' 8.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 9' 6.0" 10
2 Darin, Cameron FR Geneseo 9' 0.0" 8
3 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 9' 0.0" 6
4 Randolph, Guy FR Galesburg 8' 6.0" 4
5 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 8' 6.0" 2
6 Huntley, John FR Alleman 8' 6.0" 1
7 Austin, Michael FR Rock Falls 7' 6.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verplaetse, Jacob SO Geneseo 11' 6.0" 10
2 Sierra-Lee, Eddie SO United Township 11' 0.0" 8
3 Kirchner, Pearson SO Rock Island 10' 0.0" 6
4 Robleto, Ezequiel SO Kewanee 8' 6.0" 4
5 Nguyen, Kris SO Geneseo 8' 6.0" 2
6 Fegura, Daniel SR Moline 8' 0.0" 1

Men's Men Long Jump Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Armani FR Moline 19' 4.0" 10
2 Ndamybage, John FR Rock Island 18' 11.5" 8
3 Slusser, Zach FR Rock Falls 18' 0.0" 6
4 Aldridge, Cornelius FR Rock Island 17' 10.75" 4
5 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 16' 10.0" 2
6 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 16' 2.0" 1
7 DeYoung, Adam FR Geneseo 15' 10.5"
8 Scarpinato, Mikey FR Alleman 15' 6.5"
9 Layer, Greg FR Moline 15' 1.0"
10 Hines, Nathaniel FR Geneseo 14' 0.0"
11 Toutant, Alex FR Kewanee 13' 11.25"
12 Burden, Kevin FR Princeton 13' 8.75"
13 O'Hern, Aaron FR Alleman 13' 3.0"

Men's Men Long Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Comodore SO Rock Island 20' 9.5" 10
2 Soglohun, Jean-Luc SO United Township 20' 3.0" 8
3 Ross, Johnny SO Rock Falls 19' 0.5" 6
4 Cosgrave, Ben SO Geneseo 18' 4.25" 4
5 Harris, Isaiah SO Rock Falls 17' 5.25" 2
6 Randall, Logan SO United Township 17' 4.25" 1
7 King, Tyler SO Moline 16' 11.75"
8 King, Trevor SO Sterling 16' 11.0"
9 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 16' 5.5"
10 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 16' 1.5"
11 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 15' 6.5"
12 Moore, Devon SO Geneseo 14' 5.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Carlon FR Rock Island 37' 10.0" 10
2 Aldridge, Cornelius FR Rock Island 37' 5.0" 8
3 Robinson, Lewis FR Kewanee 35' 11.5" 6
4 Layer, Greg FR Moline 35' 5.5" 4
5 Hunt, Nolan FR Princeton 32' 10.25" 2
6 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 32' 6.5" 1
7 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 32' 5.0"
8 Hines, Nathaniel FR Geneseo 29' 10.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soglohun, Jean-Luc SO United Township 42' 0.5" 10
2 Pischke, Andrew SO Geneseo 39' 10.75" 8
3 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 39' 8.0" 6
4 Ross, Johnny SO Rock Falls 38' 7.0" 4
5 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 38' 4.0" 2
6 McDowell, Oliver FR Rock Island 37' 8.25" 1
7 King, Trevor SO Sterling 36' 1.75"
8 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 34' 5.5"
9 DeWilde, Elijah SO Moline 33' 9.0"
10 Humphrey, Zach SO Geneseo 33' 0.5"

Men's Men Shot Put Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Cole FR Geneseo 44' 8.0" 10
2 Gerrard, Vyshar FR Rock Island 41' 11.0" 8
3 Perez, Sam FR Rock Island 41' 9.0" 6
4 Vise, CJ FR Alleman 37' 0.0" 4
5 Davis , Carter FR Kewanee 35' 9.0" 2
6 Brackett, Ryan FR Galesburg 34' 8.0" 1
7 Vermeire, Jeff FR Moline 34' 4.0"
8 Park, Aspen FR Geneseo 32' 6.0"
9 Otegen, Ben FR Moline 32' 2.0"
10 Wilson, Brenon FR Alleman 31' 8.0"
11 Wickersham, Xavier FR United Township 31' 4.0"
12 Battin, Braeden FR United Township 30' 4.0"
13 Davila, Cristian FR Sterling 30' 3.0"
14 Puebla, Ian FR Princeton 27' 1.0"
15 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 25' 0.5"

Men's Men Shot Put Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Sam SO Geneseo 47' 2.0" 10
2 Ellis, Devon SO Moline 42' 7.5" 8
3 Girten, Hunter SO Geneseo 37' 3.5" 6
4 Timm, Joe SO Alleman 36' 6.0" 4
5 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 36' 2.0" 2
6 Youngren, Colton SO Princeton 33' 0.0" 1
7 Rush, Joe SO Rock Island 30' 4.0"
8 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 28' 11.0"
9 Moreno, Ricardo SO Sterling 26' 5.0"
10 Knudsen, Kyle SO Princeton 24' 9.0"
11 Houseman, Matthew SO United Township 23' 9.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw Freshmen   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Javontae FR Rock Island 111' 11.0" 10
2 Howard, Cole FR Geneseo 108' 1.0" 8
3 Wickersham, Xavier FR United Township 107' 10.0" 6
4 Brackett, Ryan FR Galesburg 97' 2.0" 4
5 Otegen, Ben FR Moline 96' 9.0" 2
6 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 95' 11.0" 1
7 Park, Aspen FR Geneseo 94' 7.0"
8 Vise, CJ FR Alleman 94' 3.0"
9 Wilson, Brenon FR Alleman 89' 2.0"
10 Majeski, Dillion FR Sterling 87' 1.0"
11 Gerrard, Vyshar FR Rock Island 84' 7.0"
12 Vermeire, Jeff FR Moline 80' 5.0"
13 Battin, Braeden FR United Township 75' 2.0"
14 Puebla, Ian FR Princeton 69' 3.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 143' 0.0" 10
2 Youngren, Colton SO Princeton 115' 4.0" 8
3 Timm, Joe SO Alleman 104' 10.0" 6
4 Decker, Dylan SO Geneseo 104' 7.0" 4
5 Stage, Dalton SO Geneseo 95' 5.0" 2
6 Knudsen, Kyle SO Princeton 88' 6.0" 1
7 Rush, Joe SO Rock Island 83' 11.0"
8 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 82' 7.0"
9 Siegmond, Drew SO Sterling 80' 3.0"
10 Houseman, Matthew SO United Township 71' 1.0"
11 Ellis, Devon SO Moline 1.01