Sailer Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Annawan139.5
Erie-Prophetstown119.75
United Township70.5
Alleman67
Cambridge45
Rockridge41.25
Sherrard35
Newman Central Catholic27
Riverdale13

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 13.88
2 Klauer, Alyssa FR Alleman 14.68
3 Gomez, Clarissa JR Riverdale 14.78
4 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 15.06
5 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 15.24
6 Newenham, Alex SR Alleman 15.74
7 Manteiga, Sara JR Rockridge 17.18
8 Seabloom, Erika SO Cambridge 17.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 13.78
2 Adam, Gisma FR United Township 13.99
3 Young, Allison SO Sherrard 14.01
4 Meyers, Mallory JR Sherrard 14.18
5 Smith, Mady SR Cambridge 14.19
6 Staebell, Mariah SR Newman Central Catholic 14.75
7 Wolf, Aubrie FR Newman Central Catholic 15.65
8 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale -
9 Mercer, Kayleen JR Riverdale -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.19 10
2 Lowery, ShaTavia SR United Township 13.24 8
3 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 13.34 6
4 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 13.52 4
5 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 13.59 2
6 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 13.74 1
7 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 13.79
8 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.82
9 Mourning, Allura FR United Township 13.95

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruner, Hope FR Riverdale 30.49
2 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 31.34
3 Franck, Jamie JR Cambridge 31.37
4 Wilson, Hannah FR Newman Central Catholic 31.44
5 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 31.67
6 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 32.64
7 Seabloom, Erika SO Cambridge 37.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adam, Areeg JR United Township 28.64 1
2 Rangel, Lexi SO Erie-Prophetstown 28.94
3 Meyers, Mallory JR Sherrard 29.06
4 Clary, Mackenzie FR Erie-Prophetstown 29.54
5 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 29.59
6 Young, Allison SO Sherrard 29.83
7 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 30.28
8 Mitton, Mary FR Riverdale 30.71
9 Ryan, Kate SO Newman Central Catholic 31.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintze, Kaitlyn SO United Township 27.25 10
2 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 27.41 8
3 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 27.53 6
4 Brown, Jayda FR United Township 28.18 4
5 Van Hoe, Sarah SR Alleman 28.28 2
6 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 28.78
7 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 28.95
8 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 29.05

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:10.20
2 Murphy, Ally SO Alleman 1:11.80
3 Copen, Grace SR Alleman 1:13.00
4 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 1:14.00
5 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 1:14.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 1:04.15
2 Meyers, Mallory JR Sherrard 1:05.32
3 Burklund, Baylee SR United Township 1:07.25
4 Satkauskas, Diana SO Annawan 1:07.80
5 Mercer, Grace SO Riverdale 1:08.60
6 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 1:08.62
7 Nelson, Hunter SO Cambridge 1:08.69
8 Mallary, Lexie SR Alleman 1:09.02
9 Kopatich, Allison FR Riverdale 1:09.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 59.47 10
2 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 1:00.63 8
3 Young, Allison SO Sherrard 1:01.68 6
4 Rivera-Watts, Deijah SR United Township 1:02.79 4
5 Pilon, Darcie FR Riverdale 1:03.24 2
6 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:03.70 1
7 Foss, Natillie FR United Township 1:05.25
8 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:07.80

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garber, Danielle SR Riverdale 2:45.43
2 Arnold, Hannah SR Riverdale 2:45.46
3 Sierra, Jazmine FR Alleman 2:45.66
4 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 2:49.52
5 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 2:49.87
6 Roe, Jillienne FR Newman Central Catholic 2:50.97
7 Fratzke, Audrey SO Rockridge 2:52.55
8 Crippen, Claire SO Sherrard 2:55.52
9 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 2:58.69
10 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 2:58.84
11 Nail, Julia FR Cambridge 3:01.59
12 Hart, Mary SO United Township 3:02.31
13 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 3:05.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:23.05 10
2 Draminski, Olivia JR Annawan 2:27.92 8
3 Baele, Dana SR Annawan 2:30.59 6
4 Jensen, Breanna SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:31.17 4
5 Steel, Ashlynn SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:31.92 2
6 McKenna, Tegan SO Newman Central Catholic 2:35.84 1
7 Bush, Reagan SO Alleman 2:36.69
8 Pulley, Addie FR Alleman 2:37.91

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hird, Michaela SR Alleman 6:14.02
2 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 6:14.17
3 Gomez, Sarah JR Annawan 6:27.51
4 Amezola, Natalie FR Newman Central Catholic 6:29.50
5 Hart, Mary SO United Township 6:52.24
6 Fratzke, Audrey SO Rockridge 7:07.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie SO Annawan 5:38.48 10
2 Pulley, Addie FR Alleman 5:58.04 8
3 Simpson, Haley SR Newman Central Catholic 5:59.64 6
4 Gonzalez, Olivia SR Alleman 6:01.41 4
5 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 6:07.71 2
6 Corken, Skye SR Sherrard 6:08.90 1
7 DeWitte, Olivia JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:15.44
8 Driscoll, Leanne JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:16.99
9 Berge, Lindsey SO Riverdale 6:23.86

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 12:44.52 10
2 Chambers, Madeline FR Alleman 12:58.93 8
3 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 13:03.95 6
4 Golding, Kaytlyn SO Alleman 13:15.67 4
5 Corken, Skye SR Sherrard 13:20.92 2
6 DeWitte, Olivia JR Erie-Prophetstown 13:26.64 1
7 Ruggles, Sydney SR Alleman 13:36.42
8 Hanover, Emily JR Erie-Prophetstown 13:37.27
9 Nimrick, Kaleigh FR Annawan 13:58.71
10 Johnston, Chance SO Erie-Prophetstown 14:38.30
11 Johnson, Daisy SO Cambridge 15:19.51
12 Seabloom, Andrea FR Cambridge 16:35.25

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 19.88
2 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 20.95
3 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 21.53
4 Fuqua, Laney FR Cambridge 23.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 16.40 10
2 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 17.04 8
3 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 17.64 6
4 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 17.70 4
5 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.34 2
6 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.87 1
7 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SR United Township 20.06
8 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 20.37
9 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 56.38
2 Bettner, Bella FR Newman Central Catholic 57.09
3 Henrekin, Kassi SR Erie-Prophetstown 58.33
4 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 1:02.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 47.03 10
2 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 48.05 8
3 Meyer, Allison JR Cambridge 48.60 6
4 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 49.89 4
5 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 53.02 2
6 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 54.51 1
7 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 56.36
8 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 59.36

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 5' 4.0" 10
2 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 5' 0.0" 8
3 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 8.0" 3.25
4 Fouts, Maddi FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0" 3.25
5 Foss, Natillie FR United Township 4' 8.0" 3.25
6 Burklund, Baylee SR United Township 4' 8.0" 3.25
7 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0"
8 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 4' 8.0"
9 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 4' 6.0"
10 Perez, Katie FR Annawan 4' 4.0"
11 Crippen, Claire SO Sherrard 4' 4.0"
12 Strachan, Carrie JR Rockridge 4' 2.0"
13 Loiz, Maicey SO Alleman 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 10' 0.0" 10
2 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 10' 0.0" 8
3 DeShane, Allisa SO Erie-Prophetstown 9' 6.0" 6
4 Steel, Ashlynn SR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 0.0" 4
5 Bramm, Whitney FR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 6.0" 1.5
6 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 7' 6.0" 1.5
7 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 6' 6.0"
8 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 6' 6.0"
9 Dochterman, Caroline FR Sherrard 6' 0.0"
10 Tharp, Hannah JR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lape, Madison SR Rockridge 14' 7.25"
2 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 13' 10.0"
3 Wetzell, Aly SO Erie-Prophetstown 13' 8.75"
4 Parrish, Leela SR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 8.25"
5 Smith, Jessie SR Cambridge 13' 6.5"
6 Wadsworth, Abbie SO United Township 13' 5.75"
7 Bettner, Bella FR Newman Central Catholic 13' 5.5"
8 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 13' 5.25"
9 Redpath, Mary SR Sherrard 12' 7.25"
10 Solomon, Abigail SO United Township 12' 5.5"
11 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 3.25"
12 Allen, Kenisha SO Sherrard -
13 Van Hoe, Sarah SR Alleman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 16' 4.5" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 16' 1.5" 8
3 Lowery, ShaTavia SR United Township 15' 11.25" 6
4 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 15' 2.75" 4
5 Spicher, Grayce FR Cambridge 15' 1.0" 2
6 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 15' 0.5" 1
7 Pilon, Darcie FR Riverdale 14' 6.5"
8 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 14' 4.0"
9 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan JR Cambridge 37' 5.0" 10
2 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 10.5" 8
3 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 33' 7.0" 6
4 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 32' 6.0" 4
5 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 32' 5.0" 2
6 Wexell, Paige SR Cambridge 32' 3.5" 1
7 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 30' 8.0"
8 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 30' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 French, Taylor JR United Township 29' 9.5"
2 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 2.0"
3 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 28' 10.25"
4 Wadsworth, Abbie SO United Township 28' 7.25"
5 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 27' 11.25"
6 Maloney, Caitlyn JR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 0.0"
7 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 26' 5.0"
8 Ochoa-Raya, Andrea SR United Township -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kastner, Brianna SR United Township 27' 6.25"
2 Crawley, Brandi FR Sherrard 24' 9.5"
3 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 23' 5.0"
4 Cooney, Michelle FR Erie-Prophetstown 22' 7.0"
5 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 22' 5.5"
6 McWade, Kenzie FR Sherrard 22' 3.25"
7 Young, Bailey SR Riverdale 21' 8.0"
8 Tuttle, Makenzie SO Erie-Prophetstown 21' 5.5"
9 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 21' 4.0"
10 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 19' 10.25"
11 Cacari, Saskia SR Alleman 19' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gates, Alleigh JR United Township 32' 6.0" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 32' 5.5" 8
3 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 31' 5.5" 6
4 Venegas, Mariah SO United Township 31' 0.0" 4
5 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 30' 6.25" 2
6 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 30' 6.0" 1
7 Cooney, Ashley JR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 8.5"
8 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 28' 5.0"
9 Harrison, Maura SO Newman Central Catholic 26' 7.5"
10 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 26' 6.5"
11 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 26' 1.25"
12 Denton, Elena SO Alleman 23' 9.5"
13 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 23' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kastner, Brianna SR United Township 117' 5.0" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 115' 0.0" 8
3 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 99' 10.0" 6
4 Harrison, Maura SO Newman Central Catholic 97' 6.0" 4
5 Bailey, Randi SR United Township 88' 11.0" 2
6 Gates, Alleigh JR United Township 85' 6.0" 1
7 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 84' 7.0"
8 Wiley, Lexi FR Cambridge 83' 0.0"
9 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 81' 3.0"
10 Zepeda, Jessica SO Alleman 80' 10.0"
11 Georgean, Lexus FR Erie-Prophetstown 75' 10.0"
12 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 69' 10.0"
13 Miller, Katie SR Cambridge 66' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Maddie FR Erie-Prophetstown 74' 0.0"
2 Coene, Hanna SR Alleman 69' 7.0"
3 Newton, Morgan SR Erie-Prophetstown 69' 7.0"
4 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 57' 5.0"
5 Hinerichsen, Chloe SO Cambridge 57' 4.0"
6 Young, Bailey SR Riverdale 56' 11.0"
7 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 56' 9.0"
8 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 54' 0.0"
9 McWade, Kenzie FR Sherrard 51' 2.0"
10 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 51' 2.0"
11 Kiermaier, Alyssa SR Annawan 47' 2.0"