EPGTF Quad

Scores:
Men's Score
El Paso-Gridley73
Henry-Senachwine64.5
Lowpoint-Washburn61
Lexington43.5
 
Women's Score
Henry-Senachwine82
El Paso-Gridley70
Lowpoint-Washburn51
Lexington34

Men's 100m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 39.55

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mckinley, Gabe SR El Paso-Gridley 11.62 3
2 Wright, Clay SR Lexington 12.15 1
3 Schumaker, Tanner SO Lexington 13.99
4 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley 14.47
5 Wernigk, Josh SO Lowpoint-Washburn 14.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Matt JR Lowpoint-Washburn 11.48 6
2 Darrow, Stone JR Lowpoint-Washburn 11.48 4
3 Endress, Mitchell JR El Paso-Gridley 12.13 2
4 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 12.28
5 Weber, Zack FR Henry-Senachwine 12.53
6 Hazam, Thomas JR Lexington 12.59
7 Skare, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 12.71
8 Brown, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 13.33

Men's 200m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 1:32.88

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 cobbley, hunter JR El Paso-Gridley 25.61 2
2 Ludy, Adam SO El Paso-Gridley 26.44
3 Layden, Andy SO El Paso-Gridley 26.55
4 heffron, shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 28.33
5 filkins, ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 28.75
6 Schug, Nathaniel JR El Paso-Gridley 30.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 27.10
2 Schumaker, Tanner SO Lexington 28.91
3 Jackson, Kain FR El Paso-Gridley 29.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasty, Jonathan SO El Paso-Gridley 23.66 6
2 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 24.92 4
3 Weber, Zack FR Henry-Senachwine 25.56 3
4 Skare, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 26.19 1
5 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine 26.21

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Zack FR Henry-Senachwine 1:01.26 6
2 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine 1:02.97 4
3 Bakaitis, Aaron JR Lexington 1:06.19 3
4 Palmer, Justin FR El Paso-Gridley 1:08.90 2
5 Canamore, Chris SO Lowpoint-Washburn 1:13.98 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmood, Zach JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:30.78 6
2 Zulz, Ethan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:35.80 4
3 Holdeman, Christian FR Lexington 2:45.81 3
4 Bakaitis, Aaron JR Lexington 2:50.67 2
5 Boland, John SO Lowpoint-Washburn 2:57.64 1
6 Schug, Nathaniel JR El Paso-Gridley 3:08.80

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Trevor JR Henry-Senachwine 5:14.83 6
2 Garrison, Ryan FR Henry-Senachwine 5:34.30 4
3 Watkins, Elliot JR Henry-Senachwine 5:45.93 3
4 Smith, Brandon SO Henry-Senachwine 5:46.99 2
5 Dawson, Tyler SO El Paso-Gridley 5:49.78 1
6 Boehle, Jack FR Lexington 5:55.20
7 Dralle, Ashton SO Lowpoint-Washburn 6:07.40
8 Holdeman, Christian FR Lexington 6:18.49
9 Bogner, Evan JR Henry-Senachwine 6:34.88

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boehle, Jack FR Lexington 13:28.88 6
2 Kindig, Christopher FR El Paso-Gridley 16:30.61 4

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waldinger, Nick SR Henry-Senachwine 19.98 6
2 Waldinger, Jake SR Henry-Senachwine 20.11 4
3 Zulz, Ethan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 20.61 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moncelle, Alan SO El Paso-Gridley 48.17 6
2 Waldinger, Jake SR Henry-Senachwine 49.52 4
3 Waldinger, Nick SR Henry-Senachwine 49.74 3

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmuson, Luke SR Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 8.0" 6
2 Weber, Zack FR Henry-Senachwine 5' 6.0" 3.5
3 Wright, Clay SR Lexington 5' 6.0" 3.5
4 Brown, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 4' 10.0" 2
5 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 8.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmuson, Luke SR Lowpoint-Washburn 18' 9.25" 6
2 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 17' 9.5" 4
3 Kiefer, Lukas FR El Paso-Gridley 16' 1.75" 3
4 Brock, Alex FR Lexington 14' 11.0" 2
5 Hinckle, Brody SO Lowpoint-Washburn 14' 1.0" 1

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 36' 3.5" 6
2 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 34' 8.5" 4
3 Tolan, Konner FR Lexington 31' 6.5" 3
4 Martin, Jake SR Lexington 31' 4.0" 2
5 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 29' 2.5" 1
6 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 28' 7.0"
7 Wernigk, Josh SO Lowpoint-Washburn 23' 10.0"
8 Boyer, Jalen FR El Paso-Gridley -
9 Dean, Justin FR El Paso-Gridley -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 92' 0.0" 6
2 Martin, Jake SR Lexington 76' 2.0" 4
3 Koos, Peter JR El Paso-Gridley 71' 3.0" 3
4 Tolan, Konner FR Lexington 63' 0.0" 2
5 Yuill, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 61' 9.0" 1
6 Yuill, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 59' 7.0"
7 Wernigk, Josh SO Lowpoint-Washburn 55' 2.0"
8 Schertz, Nathan JR El Paso-Gridley 9' 3.0"
9 Boyer, Jalen FR El Paso-Gridley -
10 Dean, Justin FR El Paso-Gridley -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 13.72 1
2 Meinhold, Kalli SO El Paso-Gridley 14.47
3 Killen, Jordan SO Henry-Senachwine 15.09
4 Hensen, Natalie JR Lexington 15.72
5 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington 16.06
6 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 16.57
7 Oser, Brittnei SR Henry-Senachwine 25.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 12.75 6
2 Yanke, Melanie SR Henry-Senachwine 13.30 4
3 Kereta, Amber SR Henry-Senachwine 13.58 3
4 Vasquez, Shania FR Lowpoint-Washburn 13.60 2
5 Freed, Gabby JR Lexington 14.10
6 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 14.18
7 Thomas, Haley SO Lexington 14.61
8 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley 14.68

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hensen, Natalie JR Lexington 33.12
2 Baker, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 35.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 26.15 6
2 Kereta, Amber SR Henry-Senachwine 27.89 4
3 Vasquez, Shania FR Lowpoint-Washburn 28.74 3
4 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 29.50 2
5 Hardt, Tallie JR Lexington 31.69 1
6 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington 34.98

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Egan SR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:11.34 6
2 Wilson, Lauren JR El Paso-Gridley 1:19.47 4
3 Emberton, Corin FR Lexington 1:27.89 3
4 Oser, Brittnei SR Henry-Senachwine 1:52.98 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobbley, Courtney SO El Paso-Gridley 3:05.88 6
2 Emberton, Corin FR Lexington 3:07.11 4
3 Hardt, Tallie JR Lexington 3:13.20 3
4 Bramen, Brooke FR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:23.09 2
5 Anderson, Lexi SR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:28.93 1
6 Nelson, Abby FR El Paso-Gridley 3:30.17
7 Edwards, Shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 3:36.04

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Ronna JR Henry-Senachwine 6:09.05 6
2 Wiest, Cordelia SO Henry-Senachwine 6:51.56 4
3 Wiggin, Alexandria FR Lowpoint-Washburn 7:05.89 3
4 Abella, Jackie JR Henry-Senachwine 7:26.44 2
5 Cobbley, Courtney SO El Paso-Gridley 7:46.03 1
6 Nelson, Abby FR El Paso-Gridley 7:46.08
7 Edwards, Shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 8:17.06

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Natalie FR Lowpoint-Washburn 13:52.88 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlipf, Kaylynn FR El Paso-Gridley 17.31 6
2 Jarvis, Ashleigh JR Lexington 17.52 4
3 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 17.54 3
4 Rippel, Celina SO Lowpoint-Washburn 18.11 2
5 Boyd, Lauren FR Lexington 18.87 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yanke, Melanie SR Henry-Senachwine 50.13 6
2 Feeney, Gracie SO El Paso-Gridley 52.40 4
3 Hart, Hana FR Henry-Senachwine 53.24 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rossman, Olivia JR Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 0.0" 6
2 Freed, Gabby JR Lexington 4' 10.0" 4
3 Boyd, Lauren FR Lexington 4' 8.0" 3
4 Hart, Hana FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 2.0" 1.5
5 Pettis, Ronna JR Henry-Senachwine 4' 2.0" 1.5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley 15' 1.0" 6
2 Rippel, Celina SO Lowpoint-Washburn 14' 0.0" 4
3 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 5.0" 3
4 Miller, Jessica FR Lexington -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 32' 4.25" 6
2 Bigger, Michelle SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 3.5" 4
3 Staton, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 30' 4.25" 3
4 Rippel, Celina SO Lowpoint-Washburn 27' 2.5" 2
5 Hardt, Tallie JR Lexington 26' 3.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 28' 10.0" 6
2 Johnson-Hough, Jossie SR Henry-Senachwine 28' 1.5" 4
3 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 26' 10.5" 3
4 Koch, Lexi JR Henry-Senachwine 23' 2.0" 2
5 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 20' 4.5" 1
6 Whisker, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 20' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda JR El Paso-Gridley 98' 6.0" 6
2 Johnson-Hough, Jossie SR Henry-Senachwine 72' 4.0" 4
3 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 65' 5.0" 3
4 Rarick, Taylor JR El Paso-Gridley 62' 0.0" 2
5 Whisker, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 49' 9.0" 1
6 Koch, Lexi JR Henry-Senachwine 31' 0.0"
7 Darrow, Madison FR Lowpoint-Washburn -