Winnebago Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Byron260
Winnebago179
Rockford Lutheran151
Rock Falls51
Unattached6

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikora, Austin SR Rockford Lutheran 11.01 10
2 Cline, Jacob JR Byron 11.41 8
3 Lindgren, Spencer JR Winnebago 11.81 6
4 Andeson-Oliver, Travion JR Rockford Lutheran 12.11 5
5 Echelberger, Chanler JR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehead, Isiah SO Winnebago 12.20 4
2 Torres, Christian SR Rock Falls 12.21 3
3 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago 12.30 2
4 Cook, Albert SR Rock Falls 12.40 1
5 Villa, David JR Rock Falls 12.42
6 Morgan, Kyle FR Rockford Lutheran 12.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SR Byron 12.48
2 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 13.01
3 Newhouse, Myles JR Byron 13.12
4 Vargas, Daniel JR Byron 13.21
5 O'Donnell, Dylan FR Rockford Lutheran 13.26
6 Stear, Noah SR Byron 14.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy SO Byron 13.93
2 Arellano, Francisco JR Rock Falls 14.66
3 Lenox, Brady SR Rock Falls 14.78

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikora, Austin SR Rockford Lutheran 22.70 10
2 Cline, Jacob JR Byron 23.32 8
3 Johnson, Blake SR Winnebago 23.64 6
4 Villa, David JR Rock Falls 24.94 4
5 Lindgren, Spencer JR Winnebago 25.26 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehead, Isiah SO Winnebago 24.96 3
2 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 26.42
3 Torres, Christian SR Rock Falls -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Albert SR Rock Falls 24.94 5
2 Andeson-Oliver, Travion JR Rockford Lutheran 25.00 2
3 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 26.37
4 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Jonathan JR Rock Falls 26.65
2 Newhouse, Myles JR Byron 26.99
3 O'Donnell, Dylan FR Rockford Lutheran 27.00

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Luke X SR Rockford Lutheran 56.56 10
2 Benson, Jared SR Winnebago 58.16 6
3 McKay, Tyler JR Byron 58.34 5
4 Capes, Austin JR Byron 59.90 4
5 Carlson, Avery JR Byron 1:00.36 3
6 Newhouse, Myles JR Byron 1:02.33 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennis, Richard JR Rockford Lutheran 58.04 8
2 Garcia, Noah FR Rockford Lutheran 1:06.42 1
3 Pavlak, Dylan FR Winnebago 1:08.37

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 2:03.43 10
2 Williams, Seth JR Rock Falls 2:09.00 8
3 Sluis, Chase SR Rockford Lutheran 2:10.73 6
4 Wilsie, Brady JR Byron 2:19.19 5
5 Mrozek, Jacob SO Byron 2:20.03 4
6 Cameron, Jonathan JR Rock Falls 2:22.85 3
7 Cascio, Anthony FR Winnebago 2:23.90 2
8 Galen, Scott JR Rockford Lutheran 2:26.67 1
9 Mulrooney, Bryan JR Winnebago 2:27.67

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Nathan SR Winnebago 4:36.16 10
2 Ambrose, Nathan SR Winnebago 4:36.34 8
3 Williams, Seth JR Rock Falls 4:52.19 5
4 Sarver, Chase SO Byron 5:02.89 4
5 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 5:07.43 3
6 Watson, Noah JR Winnebago 5:08.51 2
7 Doyle, Jack SO Winnebago 5:11.56 1
8 Nelson, Conner FR Rockford Lutheran 5:35.12
9 Johnson, Colton FR Byron 5:39.21
10 Mrozek, Jacob SO Byron 6:10.01
11 Jurasek, Lucas SO Byron 6:47.63
12 Devant, Christian SR Winnebago -
13 Ooyen, Skyler SR Winnebago -
14 Heitter, Jake JR Byron -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nordgren, Philip SR Unattached 4:45.31 6

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase SO Byron 10:50.78 10
2 Nelson, Conner FR Rockford Lutheran 12:00.42 8
3 Pavlak, Dylan FR Winnebago 12:21.44 6
4 Jurasek, Lucas SO Byron 14:08.42 5

Men's Men 110m Hurdles JV   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhein, Michael JR Rockford Lutheran 19.51 5
2 Harring, Jacob SO Rockford Lutheran 21.19 3
3 Frank, Jared SO Rockford Lutheran 22.84 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny SR Byron 15.66 10
2 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 17.01 8
3 Marshall, Malik SO Winnebago 17.84 6
4 Knox, Breu JR Rock Falls 19.85 4

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny SR Byron 44.16 10
2 Fortener, Zack SO Byron 44.32 8
3 Rhein, Michael JR Rockford Lutheran 46.19 6
4 Knox, Breu JR Rock Falls 47.79 5
5 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 49.01 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Malik SO Winnebago 49.23 3
2 Harring, Jacob SO Rockford Lutheran 53.25 2
3 Spickler, Ethan SR Byron 54.44 1
4 Elsbury, Brandon SO Byron 56.09
5 Frank, Jared SO Rockford Lutheran 56.56

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex SO Winnebago 6' 0.0" 10
2 Capes, Austin JR Byron 5' 8.0" 8
3 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 5' 6.0" 6
4 Coltrain, Austin SR Byron 5' 4.0" 5
5 Elsbury, Brandon SO Byron 5' 4.0" 4
6 Whitehead, Isiah SO Winnebago 5' 0.0" 3

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alldritt, Nathan JR Winnebago 13' 1.0" 10
2 Johnson, Hunter SR Winnebago 11' 7.0" 8
3 Villa, David JR Rock Falls 11' 1.0" 6
4 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 10' 7.0" 5
5 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 10' 1.0" 4
6 Fortener, Zack SO Byron 9' 7.0" 3
7 Knox, Breu JR Rock Falls 9' 7.0" 2
8 Wilsie, Brady JR Byron -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stradtmann, Cole SO Rockford Lutheran 18' 9.0" 10
2 Alldritt, Nathan JR Winnebago 18' 7.25" 8
3 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 18' 6.0" 6
4 Anderson, Luke X SR Rockford Lutheran 18' 3.5" 5
5 Spickler, Justin JR Winnebago 17' 6.5" 4
6 Cook, Albert SR Rock Falls 17' 0.25" 3
7 Morgan, Kyle FR Rockford Lutheran 16' 7.5" 2
8 Torres, Christian SR Rock Falls 16' 6.25" 1
9 Bradford, Jacob SO Byron 16' 3.25"
10 Coltrain, Austin SR Byron 15' 5.5"
11 Cameron, Jonathan JR Rock Falls 15' 2.25"
12 Garcia, Noah FR Rockford Lutheran 15' 0.0"
13 Frank, Jared SO Rockford Lutheran 14' 9.0"
14 Lutz, Jacob SO Byron 14' 6.5"
15 Navorro, Alexander SO Winnebago 12' 10.0"
16 Martinez, Justin SO Byron -
17 Styles, Brenden SR Byron -
18 Heitter, Jake JR Byron -
19 DeVries, Grant SR Byron -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stradtmann, Cole SO Rockford Lutheran 38' 9.0" 10
2 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 37' 5.5" 8
3 Anderson, Luke X SR Rockford Lutheran 36' 3.5" 6
4 Johnson, Hunter SR Winnebago 34' 2.0" 5
5 Coltrain, Austin SR Byron 33' 9.5" 4
6 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 33' 7.5" 3
7 Capes, Austin JR Byron 33' 6.0" 2
8 Hatfield, Ryley SO Byron 33' 4.0" 1
9 Benson, Jared SR Winnebago 33' 3.0"
10 O'Donnell, Dylan FR Rockford Lutheran 30' 5.5"
11 McLester, Matt SO Byron -
12 Johnson, Blake SR Winnebago -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SR Byron 50' 1.0" 10
2 Trosper, Billy SO Byron 43' 3.0" 8
3 Manuel, Alex SR Winnebago 39' 1.0" 6
4 Stear, Noah SR Byron 37' 6.0" 5
5 Humpal, Brandon SO Winnebago 37' 5.0" 4
6 Dunbaugh, Josh SO Winnebago 36' 7.0" 3
7 Pruitt, Brandon JR Winnebago 36' 1.0" 2
8 Lenox, Brady SR Rock Falls 35' 7.0" 1
9 Williams, Brandon SO Rockford Lutheran 35' 3.0"
10 Rhein, Michael JR Rockford Lutheran 33' 9.0"
11 Arellano, Francisco JR Rock Falls 33' 2.0"
12 Roth, Kyle SR Byron -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SR Byron 156' 5.0" 10
2 Trosper, Billy SO Byron 139' 11.0" 8
3 Blaser, Jake JR Winnebago 125' 10.0" 6
4 Humpal, Brandon SO Winnebago 100' 0.0" 5
5 Williams, Brandon SO Rockford Lutheran 94' 11.0" 4
6 Dunbaugh, Josh SO Winnebago 94' 4.0" 3
7 Stear, Noah SR Byron 89' 8.0" 2
8 Pruitt, Brandon JR Winnebago 78' 4.0" 1
9 Arellano, Francisco JR Rock Falls 73' 4.0"
10 Lenox, Brady SR Rock Falls 72' 6.0"
11 Roth, Kyle SR Byron -