Sangamo Conference Championships

Scores:
Men's Score
Pleasant Plains145
Williamsville122
Auburn90
Riverton60
New Berlin60
Illini Central31
Athens27
Virden23
 
Women's Score
Pleasant Plains153
Auburn146
PORTA87
Williamsville69
New Berlin54
Riverton25
Athens11
Illini Central3
Virden1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Chance FR Virden 12.61
2 Hanner, Nick SO Athens 12.71
3 Sweatman, CJ FR Illini Central 14.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Nate SO Virden 11.93
2 Miller, Jonah FR Pleasant Plains 12.18
3 Frederick, Jessie JR Auburn 12.28
4 Lehman, Dylan FR New Berlin 12.30
5 Wheaton, Kobe JR PORTA 12.47
6 Thomas, Kyle SR Athens 12.49
7 Allison, Brandon SO PORTA 12.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wassell, Kahlil SO New Berlin 11.08 10
2 Icenogle, Connor JR Williamsville 11.09 8
3 Hilst, Wyatt SO Illini Central 11.24 6
4 Carlino, Blake JR Riverton 11.57 4
5 Franklin, Jace SO Williamsville 11.76 2
6 Gabriel, Josh JR Riverton 11.77 1
7 Clark, Tony JR Auburn 11.80
8 Hagmann, Jon SR Pleasant Plains 12.24

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Drew SO Athens 26.04
2 Carlisle, Joseph JR Virden 26.67
3 Sweatman, CJ FR Illini Central 31.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammitt, Hunter JR Athens 25.02 1
2 Samson, Nikolas FR Pleasant Plains 25.33
3 Frederick, Jessie JR Auburn 25.88
4 McCain, Dylan SO Williamsville 25.98
5 Tomasko, Ben FR Virden 27.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wassell, Kahlil SO New Berlin 22.44 10
2 Hilst, Wyatt SO Illini Central 22.67 8
3 Carlino, Blake JR Riverton 23.75 6
4 Heren, Alex JR Auburn 23.89 4
5 Hagmann, Jon SR Pleasant Plains 24.50 2
6 LANDESS, AUSTIN SR Riverton 25.26
7 Buckner, Mark SR New Berlin 25.99

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginn, Matthew JR Williamsville 57.83 1
2 Lamb, Jeremy JR Auburn 59.00
3 Dowell, Lane FR Illini Central 1:00.14
4 Marvin, Toby FR New Berlin 1:00.23
5 Kelly, Seamus FR Illini Central 1:00.96
6 McCarthy, Nathan SO Athens 1:03.06
7 Anderson, Justin SR PORTA 1:07.08
8 Trader, Zach FR PORTA 1:09.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wassell, Kahlil SO New Berlin 51.37 10
2 Funk, Evan SR Williamsville 52.85 8
3 LANDESS, AUSTIN SR Riverton 54.92 6
4 McGraw, Luke FR Pleasant Plains 55.16 4
5 Richardson, Devin SO Athens 56.48 2
6 Hooper, Adam SR Riverton 57.95
7 Kennedy, Chad JR Pleasant Plains 58.94

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plunkett, David JR Pleasant Plains 2:02.70 10
2 Bearden, Kendall SO Virden 2:07.81 8
3 Owens, Mitch SR Williamsville 2:09.51 6
4 Branson, Noah SO Williamsville 2:13.07 4
5 Verhulst, Jordan JR Pleasant Plains 2:14.31 2
6 Rivera, Emilio FR Illini Central 2:16.25 1
7 Lamb, Jeremy JR Auburn 2:17.09
8 Nuss, Ricky FR New Berlin 2:18.31
9 Meints, Javan SO Athens 2:18.31
10 Meiners, Zach JR Athens 2:21.22
11 Caggiano, Jacob FR Illini Central 2:24.33
12 Gallion, Tyler FR PORTA 2:33.75
13 Carlisle, Joseph JR Virden 2:38.57
14 Trader, Zach FR PORTA 2:41.03

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 4:48.76 10
2 Horton, Noah SR Williamsville 4:53.05 8
3 McIntyre, Wyatt FR Athens 4:54.29 6
4 Riddle, Connor SR Pleasant Plains 4:58.15 4
5 Rivera, Emilio FR Illini Central 4:59.45 2
6 Owens, Jared FR Williamsville 4:59.98 1
7 Dodd, Tanner SO Riverton 5:01.07
8 Moushon, Tyler FR Riverton 5:07.86
9 Maher, Bailey SO Auburn 5:09.44
10 Hill, Layne SO Athens 5:16.32
11 Bennett, Brett SR Illini Central 5:16.64
12 Doggett, Dakota FR Auburn 5:16.67
13 Marvin, Scott SR New Berlin 5:32.75
14 Ibberson, James SO Virden 5:57.02
15 Anderson, Justin SR PORTA 6:27.88

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 9:46.30 10
2 McIntyre, Wyatt FR Athens 10:40.01 8
3 Owens, Jared FR Williamsville 10:56.70 6
4 Ely, Adam JR Pleasant Plains 11:07.92 4
5 Rivera, Emilio FR Illini Central 11:10.90 2
6 Dodd, Tanner SO Riverton 11:16.88 1
7 Hill, Layne SO Athens 11:21.61
8 Hofferkamp, Thomas FR Williamsville 11:48.55
9 Doggett, Dakota FR Auburn 12:00.53
10 Thompson, Cody SO Illini Central 12:08.63
11 Hullett, Ryne SO New Berlin 12:45.39
12 Mechochko, Jake SO Auburn 12:46.90

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gustafson, Evan SO New Berlin 16.13 10
2 Verhulst, Jakob JR Pleasant Plains 16.34 8
3 Brummett, Zak JR Auburn 17.96 6
4 Darnell, Connor SO Williamsville 19.04 4
5 Jenkins, Joe David SO Illini Central 19.14 2
6 Heatherton, Bryce FR Athens 19.89 1
7 Weiss, Colton JR Williamsville 21.44

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKinley, Jacob JR Illini Central 46.56 1
2 Grefizu, John SR Auburn 49.63
3 Albanese, Drake SR New Berlin 49.78
4 Heatherton, Bryce FR Athens 51.43
5 Carter, Cody FR Athens 57.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 41.44 10
2 Shultz, David SO Pleasant Plains 42.45 8
3 Brummett, Zak JR Auburn 43.78 6
4 Lanier, Vince JR Riverton 44.88 4
5 Gustafson, Evan SO New Berlin 45.16 2
6 Weiss, Colton JR Williamsville 46.65
7 Darnell, Connor SO Williamsville 49.28

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 6' 0.0" 10
2 Funk, Evan SR Williamsville 6' 0.0" 8
3 Ely, Zach FR Pleasant Plains 5' 10.0" 6
4 Horton, Noah SR Williamsville 5' 10.0" 3
5 Clark, Tony JR Auburn 5' 10.0" 3
6 Heatherton, Bryce FR Athens 5' 8.0" 1
7 Gustafson, Evan SO New Berlin 5' 8.0"
8 Pearson, Jacob SO New Berlin 5' 6.0"
9 Lanier, Vince JR Riverton 5' 4.0"
10 Grefizu, John SR Auburn 5' 2.0"
11 Shull, Zach FR Athens 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Ryan SO Auburn 11' 6.0" 10
2 Richmond, Nic SO Auburn 10' 6.0" 7
3 Magelitz, Arlen SR Virden 10' 6.0" 7
4 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 10' 6.0" 4
5 Carter, Cody FR Athens 9' 6.0" 2
6 Weiss, Micah FR Williamsville 9' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heren, Alex JR Auburn 20' 5.5" 10
2 Shultz, David SO Pleasant Plains 20' 0.75" 8
3 Franklin, Jace SO Williamsville 19' 8.0" 6
4 Sandhaas, Kyle JR New Berlin 19' 5.25" 4
5 Gabriel, Josh JR Riverton 18' 5.5" 2
6 McKinley, Jacob JR Illini Central 18' 4.0" 1
7 Georges, Nik JR Pleasant Plains 17' 10.0"
8 Hammitt, Hunter JR Athens 17' 2.5"
9 Gallion, Tyler FR PORTA 17' 1.5"
10 Cuba, Austin JR PORTA 17' 1.0"
11 Grefizu, John SR Auburn 16' 11.5"
12 Stark, Drew SO Athens 16' 10.5"
13 Lehman, Dylan FR New Berlin 16' 1.0"
14 Jones, Bobby SR Illini Central 15' 7.0"
15 Allen, Joel FR Virden -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georges, Nik JR Pleasant Plains 41' 5.5" 10
2 Heren, Alex JR Auburn 38' 2.0" 8
3 Ely, Zach FR Pleasant Plains 37' 10.0" 6
4 Lanier, Vince JR Riverton 37' 7.5" 4
5 Grefizu, John SR Auburn 36' 11.0" 2
6 Richardson, Devin SO Athens 35' 8.0" 1
7 Lehman, Dylan FR New Berlin 34' 8.0"
8 Jenkins, Joe David SO Illini Central 34' 3.0"
9 Gallion, Tyler FR PORTA 33' 3.5"
10 Cuba, Austin JR PORTA 33' 1.5"
11 Marvin, Toby FR New Berlin 32' 7.5"
12 Green, Cody SR Illini Central 31' 10.5"
13 McCain, Dylan SO Williamsville 30' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canaday, Sam JR Auburn 46' 1.25" 10
2 Cox, Nick SR Williamsville 45' 0.5" 8
3 Suhling, Blake SR Riverton 44' 3.25" 6
4 Weiss, Tommy SR Williamsville 42' 11.0" 4
5 Heren, Zach JR Auburn 42' 5.25" 2
6 Oxley, Noah FR Pleasant Plains 41' 4.0" 1
7 Mayer, Austin FR Pleasant Plains 38' 8.25"
8 Bounds, Devon JR Athens 38' 2.25"
9 Bennett, Brett SR Illini Central 37' 10.5"
10 Brown, Will SR Virden 37' 4.25"
11 Boster, James JR Riverton 36' 6.75"
12 Walle, Kyler SR PORTA 36' 4.25"
13 Creviston, Chase SR New Berlin 35' 11.0"
14 Weller, Josh SO Virden 35' 4.0"
15 Savage, Eric JR PORTA 35' 0.0"
16 Hines, Nick SO Athens 34' 4.75"
17 Higdon, Braden FR Illini Central 32' 10.0"
18 Connolly, Kyle SO New Berlin 30' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canaday, Sam JR Auburn 141' 5.75" 10
2 Cox, Nick SR Williamsville 131' 7.0" 8
3 Suhling, Blake SR Riverton 127' 11.5" 6
4 Weiss, Tommy SR Williamsville 125' 3.75" 4
5 Oxley, Noah FR Pleasant Plains 120' 7.5" 2
6 McMahon, Carrigan SR Athens 118' 10.0" 1
7 Weller, Josh SO Virden 113' 5.5"
8 Heren, Zach JR Auburn 113' 1.0"
9 Peacock, Colton SR Riverton 112' 7.0"
10 Walle, Kyler SR PORTA 104' 2.5"
11 Higdon, Braden FR Illini Central 99' 3.0"
12 Ryan, Michael SO Virden 95' 1.25"
13 Savage, Eric JR PORTA 92' 6.0"
14 Wands, Ryan JR Illini Central 79' 10.5"
15 Peterson, Tristen JR New Berlin 70' 11.25"
16 Connolly, Kyle SO New Berlin 68' 2.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleck, Emily FR Athens 15.02
2 Thompson, Kelci FR Illini Central 15.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonani, Bethany JR New Berlin 13.86
2 Nichols, Cydne SO Riverton 14.24
3 Reichert, Hannah JR Riverton 14.43
4 Gibbs, Sydney FR Virden 14.60
5 Zulawski, Lindsey JR PORTA 14.64
6 Dawson, Ashley FR PORTA 14.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downs, Rebecca JR Auburn 13.01 10
2 Leonard, Lauryn SO Pleasant Plains 13.28 8
3 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 13.31 6
4 Brown, Emma JR Auburn 13.41 4
5 McCarty, Tia JR Williamsville 13.41 2
6 Sullivan, Shea SO New Berlin 13.56 1
7 Henrickson, Ashton FR Williamsville 13.84
8 Auxier, Elaina FR Illini Central 13.94

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichelson, Emily FR Virden 29.36
2 Fleck, Emily FR Athens 31.90
3 Nystrom, Grace FR Illini Central 33.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonani, Bethany JR New Berlin 28.89 1
2 Henrickson, Ashton FR Williamsville 29.01
3 Tolley, Grace FR Riverton 29.11
4 Ramos, Ashley SR PORTA 29.79
5 Lawson, Leila FR PORTA 30.47
6 Gibbs, Sydney FR Virden 30.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yoggerst, Lexi SR Riverton 26.89 10
2 Downs, Rebecca JR Auburn 26.90 8
3 Sullivan, Shea SO New Berlin 27.00 6
4 Watson, Claire SR Pleasant Plains 27.10 4
5 Auxier, Elaina FR Illini Central 27.50 2
6 Polistina, MiaBella FR Williamsville 29.40

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolley, Grace FR Riverton 1:08.58
2 Polistina, MiaBella FR Williamsville 1:09.18
3 Budinger, Molly FR Williamsville 1:11.13
4 Ritter, Jodi JR Illini Central 1:15.12
5 Lee, Kristina SO Athens 1:22.47
6 Lake, Annabelle SO Virden 1:24.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downs, Rebecca JR Auburn 1:01.85 10
2 Yoggerst, Lexi SR Riverton 1:02.29 8
3 Pickerill, Katherine JR PORTA 1:03.92 6
4 Bergee, Ali SO New Berlin 1:04.55 4
5 Miller, Keely JR PORTA 1:04.78 2
6 Nichelson, Emily FR Virden 1:05.26 1
7 Nika, Carolyn FR Pleasant Plains 1:06.48
8 Yakel, Jillian FR Pleasant Plains 1:06.83

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pankey, Ali JR Pleasant Plains 2:22.87 10
2 Galusha, Abbey JR Williamsville 2:25.08 8
3 Leverenz, Tayler SR Auburn 2:31.06 6
4 Leverenz, Hannah FR Auburn 2:38.03 4
5 Hamilton, Carley SO Pleasant Plains 2:46.83 2
6 Buckley, Cara FR Williamsville 2:47.48 1
7 Kuehl, Madison SO PORTA 2:49.19
8 Broaddus, Brandi FR Virden 3:02.06
9 Beard, Natalie SO PORTA 3:03.48
10 Lee, Kristina SO Athens 3:18.35
11 Watts, Martina FR Riverton 3:32.88
12 Johnson, Elli FR Illini Central 3:40.74

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brauer, Maria JR PORTA 5:16.59 10
2 Brauer, Adrienne JR PORTA 5:32.15 8
3 Goetz, April SO Auburn 5:57.11 6
4 McGuire, Sydney FR Auburn 6:09.14 4
5 Russel, Emily FR Pleasant Plains 6:26.30 2
6 Buckley, Cara FR Williamsville 6:27.63 1
7 Gudwein, Grace FR Williamsville 6:34.59
8 Rajamaki, Venla JR Pleasant Plains 6:56.27
9 Horn, Kayla SO Virden 7:35.10

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brauer, Adrienne JR PORTA 11:23.18 10
2 Goetz, April SO Auburn 12:57.88 8
3 Stier, Amber FR PORTA 13:56.41 6
4 Rajamaki, Venla JR Pleasant Plains 14:37.51 4
5 Lange, Rachel SR Pleasant Plains 14:40.97 2
6 Bergfeld, Abby JR Williamsville 16:16.33 1
7 Richardson, Sarah SO Williamsville 16:56.13

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maguire, Ali JR Auburn 17.51
2 Paskach, Alexis FR Illini Central 18.60
3 Hemberger, Sarah Kate FR Auburn 18.99
4 Liles, Ryanne JR Illini Central 20.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 15.72 10
2 Vignos, Alyssa SO New Berlin 15.75 8
3 Cutright, Cassidy JR PORTA 16.90 6
4 Coughlin, Becca SO Williamsville 17.01 4
5 Nassirpour, Roya FR Pleasant Plains 17.36 2
6 Coffey, Lexi JR Athens 17.39 1
7 Devlin, Bailie SO PORTA 17.69
8 Rottinghaus, Morgan SO Williamsville 18.52

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ibanez, Ines SR PORTA 58.15
2 Ibberson, Anni SO Virden 59.61
3 Perrine, Kaylee SR Virden 1:01.17
4 Churchill, Emily SR Pleasant Plains 1:09.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagans, Lauren SO Pleasant Plains 49.74 10
2 Jessup, Abbie SR Auburn 50.71 8
3 Vignos, Alyssa SO New Berlin 50.82 6
4 Maguire, Ali JR Auburn 51.38 4
5 Nassirpour, Roya FR Pleasant Plains 54.39 2
6 Rottinghaus, Morgan SO Williamsville 54.54 1
7 Coughlin, Becca SO Williamsville 54.58

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 5' 0.0" 10
2 Bowen, Morgan SO Auburn 4' 10.0" 8
3 Rhodes, Bridget SO Williamsville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Pankey, Ali JR Pleasant Plains 4' 6.0" 4
5 Norman, Allison FR PORTA 4' 2.0" 2
6 Marchizza, Alex FR Auburn 4' 0.0" 1
7 Dawson, Ashley FR PORTA 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jessup, Abbie SR Auburn 8' 6.0" 10
2 Smith, Ashleigh JR PORTA 6' 6.0" 8
3 Race, Stephanie JR Pleasant Plains 6' 6.0" 6
4 Zuabi, Alivia JR Pleasant Plains 6' 0.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 16' 0.75" 10
2 Michael, Cheyanna SO Williamsville 15' 7.0" 8
3 Downs, Rebecca JR Auburn 15' 6.75" 6
4 Bergee, Ali SO New Berlin 15' 1.75" 4
5 Smith, Hannah FR Auburn 14' 8.25" 2
6 Reichert, Hannah JR Riverton 13' 8.5" 1
7 Paskach, Alexis FR Illini Central 13' 5.25"
8 Liles, Ryanne JR Illini Central 13' 5.0"
9 Schmitt, C.J. JR Pleasant Plains 13' 0.0"
10 McGuire, Kala FR New Berlin 12' 10.75"
11 Zulawski, Lindsey JR PORTA 12' 10.5"
12 Fleck, Emily FR Athens 12' 7.75"
13 Toyne, Tori SO PORTA 12' 6.0"
14 Gibbs, Sydney FR Virden 12' 2.5"
15 Andrews, Shannon SO Virden 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Cheyanna SO Williamsville 34' 7.0" 10
2 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 33' 1.5" 8
3 Sullivan, Shea SO New Berlin 32' 1.5" 6
4 Leverenz, Hannah FR Auburn 31' 7.5" 4
5 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 31' 4.0" 2
6 Smith, Hannah FR Auburn 31' 3.5" 1
7 Coffey, Lexi JR Athens 30' 5.0"
8 Ramos, Ashley SR PORTA 29' 10.5"
9 Liles, Ryanne JR Illini Central 27' 4.5"
10 Toyne, Tori SO PORTA 25' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonterman, Katelyn JR Auburn 40' 9.0" 10
2 Schmitt, C.J. JR Pleasant Plains 33' 7.0" 8
3 Byer, Morgan FR New Berlin 32' 5.0" 6
4 Wyatt, Sydney JR New Berlin 32' 2.0" 4
5 Lawrence, Alexis JR PORTA 30' 9.75" 2
6 Coady, Jade JR Williamsville 30' 5.5" 1
7 Fitzgerald, Regan JR Pleasant Plains 28' 6.0"
8 Setzer, Erin SO PORTA 27' 2.0"
9 Ohl, Violet JR Athens 25' 5.0"
10 Jordan, Mary SO Athens 24' 4.5"
11 Hauck, Taylor JR Riverton 23' 10.5"
12 Parada, Brianna SR Williamsville 23' 7.5"
13 Perrine, Kaylee SR Virden 22' 8.0"
14 Tisckos, Emily JR Riverton 21' 11.5"
15 Nix, Emily FR Auburn 21' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohl, Violet JR Athens 88' 0.0" 10
2 Setzer, Erin SO PORTA 87' 11.5" 8
3 Gonterman, Katelyn JR Auburn 87' 1.5" 6
4 Smith, Ashleigh JR PORTA 82' 11.25" 4
5 Byer, Morgan FR New Berlin 82' 0.75" 2
6 Schmitt, C.J. JR Pleasant Plains 80' 5.0" 1
7 Ibberson, Anni SO Virden 77' 10.0"
8 Wyatt, Sydney JR New Berlin 74' 10.0"
9 Schlicht, Kenzie SO Pleasant Plains 73' 2.75"
10 Coady, Jade JR Williamsville 67' 10.0"
11 Tisckos, Emily JR Riverton 62' 5.0"
12 Nix, Emily FR Auburn 57' 1.5"
13 Johnson, Elli FR Illini Central 56' 6.0"
14 Ohl, Lily SO Athens 51' 6.0"
15 Parada, Brianna SR Williamsville 49' 9.5"
16 Hauck, Taylor JR Riverton 49' 5.5"