Dixon Dual with Mendota

Scores:
Men's Score
Dixon78
Mendota68
 
Women's Score
Dixon115
Mendota22

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 11.33 5
2 Rosales, Javier SR Mendota 11.42 3
3 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 12.09
4 Arteaga, Marco SO Mendota 12.66
5 Fritz, Jared SR Mendota 12.79
6 Carr, Justin JR Mendota 15.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiseman, Josh JR Dixon 11.93 1
2 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 12.40
3 Arteaga, Rutilio FR Mendota 13.42
4 Kaleel, Nolan SO Mendota 13.44
5 Temple, Jake SO Mendota -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Savian FR Dixon 12.51
2 Ellilot, Cody FR Dixon 12.92
3 Schillinger, Paul FR Mendota 14.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 23.66 5
2 Wiseman, Josh JR Dixon 24.47 3
3 Commons, Kyle FR Dixon 25.03 1
4 Parcus, Mike SO Dixon 25.56
5 Arteaga, Marco SO Mendota 25.78
6 Martin, Austin SO Dixon 26.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Brendon JR Dixon 25.51
2 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 25.64
3 Hernandez, Savian FR Dixon 27.16
4 Ellilot, Cody FR Dixon 27.84
5 McCollough, Sam JR Dixon 28.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 25.06
2 Fisher, Chance JR Dixon 26.16
3 Kaleel, Nolan SO Mendota 27.62
4 Needs, Jason FR Mendota 28.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 37.88
2 Sherman, Corey SO Dixon 38.34
3 Johnson, Ron SO Mendota 38.68

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Matt SR Dixon 52.20 5
2 Fritz, Jared SR Mendota 55.85 3
3 Lafferty, Connor SO Dixon 58.21
4 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 59.21
5 Hernandez, Savian FR Dixon 1:00.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, Josh FR Dixon 56.48 1
2 Wiseman, Josh JR Dixon 1:01.10
3 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 1:03.85
4 Ellilot, Cody FR Dixon 1:08.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breckenfelder, Alex FR Dixon 1:01.36
2 Bergstrom, Owen FR Dixon 1:02.05
3 Johnson, Ron SO Mendota 1:03.20

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 2:05.21 5
2 Fisher, Chance JR Dixon 2:09.15 3
3 Glazebrook, Gage JR Mendota 2:15.78 1
4 Ruiz, Ethan FR Mendota 2:15.84
5 Wise, Cale SO Mendota 2:28.37
6 Patino, Jonathan FR Mendota 2:28.92
7 Arteaga, Rutilio FR Mendota 2:29.06

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Ethan FR Mendota 4:56.32 5
2 Glazebrook, Gage JR Mendota 5:00.23 3
3 Stees, Luke FR Dixon 5:17.86 1
4 Dixon, Mitchell SO Dixon 5:19.06
5 Hopp, Alan FR Dixon 5:38.98
6 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 8:39.85

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedekind, Lukas FR Dixon 11:09.68 5
2 Schmitt, Tyler JR Mendota 11:37.48 3
3 Davis, Ben JR Dixon 11:54.09 1
4 Martinez, Tony SR Mendota 12:27.64

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 16.16 5
2 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 16.51 3
3 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 18.86 1
4 Monica, Joshua FR Mendota 22.45

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 42.53 5
2 Forrest, Bryson SO Dixon 45.06 3
3 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 46.61 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roby, Isaiah JR Dixon 6' 8.0" 5
2 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 6' 6.0" 3
3 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 6' 2.0" 1
4 Carr, Laron SR Dixon 5' 10.0"
5 Gascoigne, Nate JR Dixon 5' 8.0"
6 Westmoreland, Kaylon SO Dixon 5' 8.0"
7 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 5' 6.0"
8 Coffey, Matt SR Dixon 5' 2.0"
9 Helander, Alex SR Dixon -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Brendon JR Dixon 10' 0.0" 5
2 Sherman, Corey SO Dixon 8' 6.0" 3
3 Breckenfelder, Alex FR Dixon 7' 6.0" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Needs, Jason FR Mendota 7' 0.0"
2 McCollough, Sam JR Dixon 7' 0.0"
3 Schillinger, Paul FR Mendota 6' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Nyrel FR Dixon 20' 5.0" 5
2 LeBlanc, Kyle JR Dixon 19' 9.0" 3
3 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 19' 3.0" 1
4 Wiseman, Josh JR Dixon 19' 2.0"
5 Otterbach, Bryce JR Mendota 18' 3.5"
6 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 18' 3.0"
7 Westmoreland, Kaylon SO Dixon 18' 1.5"
8 Martin, Austin SO Dixon 17' 5.5"
9 Lipe, Austin SO Mendota 16' 6.0"
10 Forrest, Bryson SO Dixon 16' 5.0"
11 Kaleel, Nolan SO Mendota 15' 7.5"
12 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 14' 4.0"
13 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Laron SR Dixon 42' 5.5" 5
2 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 40' 3.0" 3
3 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 39' 4.75" 1
4 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 37' 9.5"
5 Westmoreland, Kaylon SO Dixon 35' 10.0"
6 Temple, Jake SO Mendota 34' 11.5"
7 Lipe, Austin SO Mendota 33' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellen, Adam SR Mendota 40' 9.0" 5
2 Soresie, Rico JR Dixon 39' 5.0" 3
3 Carr, Justin JR Mendota 39' 1.0" 1
4 Newman, Collen SO Dixon 37' 6.0"
5 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 37' 4.5"
6 Sampson, Cole SR Mendota 32' 1.5"
7 Temple, Jake SO Mendota 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Owen FR Dixon 33' 11.0"
2 Baker, Geoffery FR Dixon 31' 9.0"
3 Spangler, Nick SO Dixon 31' 2.0"
4 Gomez, Javiel JR Dixon 30' 1.0"
5 Green, Jacob JR Mendota 29' 6.5"
6 Serano, Artie FR Mendota 24' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellen, Adam SR Mendota 128' 7.0" 5
2 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 111' 6.0" 3
3 Christmann, Thomas JR Mendota 101' 4.5" 1
4 Carr, Justin JR Mendota 99' 7.0"
5 Soresie, Rico JR Dixon 98' 1.0"
6 Newman, Collen SO Dixon 90' 8.5"
7 Green, Jacob JR Mendota 85' 3.0"
8 Baker, Geoffery FR Dixon 81' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spangler, Nick SO Dixon 84' 1.0"
2 Sampson, Cole SR Mendota 82' 4.0"
3 Gomez, Javiel JR Dixon 80' 10.0"
4 Bergstrom, Owen FR Dixon 79' 4.0"
5 Serano, Artie FR Mendota 70' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fane, Sarah FR Dixon 13.87 5
2 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 13.94 3
3 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 14.07 1
4 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 14.35
5 Askegaard, Morgan SO Dixon -
6 Larrison, Pamela JR Mendota -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pultorak, Olivia SO Dixon 14.94
2 Nelson, Leah SO Dixon 15.66
3 Bell, Jahlen FR Dixon 15.91
4 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 16.01
5 Buch, Courtney FR Dixon 17.54

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 27.63 5
2 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 27.83 3
3 Fane, Sarah FR Dixon 28.99 1
4 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 30.45
5 Pultorak, Olivia SO Dixon 31.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 31.76
2 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 31.78
3 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 35.60
4 Buch, Courtney FR Dixon 37.37

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagren , Courtney SO Dixon 1:05.64 5
2 Harden, Mekenzie SO Dixon 1:05.89 3
3 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 1:08.89 1
4 Carroll, Brooke SR Mendota 1:10.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawton, Katie SO Dixon 1:09.34
2 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 1:12.69
3 aryenbaugh, ana SR Mendota 1:27.56

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagren , Courtney SO Dixon 2:32.10 5
2 Harden, Mekenzie SO Dixon 2:33.48 3
3 Lawton, Katie SO Dixon 2:37.77 1
4 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 2:56.67
5 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 3:03.16
6 Scholl, Annah SO Mendota 3:37.75

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanchfield, Ally SO Dixon 5:55.56 5
2 Ross, Emily JR Mendota 6:05.94 3
3 Bodmer, Madelyn SO Mendota 6:16.18 1
4 Lozano, Kira FR Dixon 6:23.34
5 Drengenberg, Shana SR Dixon 6:25.52

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 18.07 5
2 Rice, Kaylee SO Dixon 19.39 3
3 Gieson, Kylie SO Dixon 20.66 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 54.72 5
2 Gieson, Kylie SO Dixon 56.08 3
3 Rice, Kaylee SO Dixon 56.55 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaffey, Sesily SO Dixon 4' 8.0" 5
2 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 4' 4.0" 3
3 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 4' 4.0" 1
4 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 4' 4.0"
5 Nelson, Leah SO Dixon -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 8' 0.0" 5
2 Pultorak, Olivia SO Dixon 6' 6.0" 2
3 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 6' 6.0" 2
4 Reyes, Eva SO Mendota 6' 0.0"
5 Nelson, Leah SO Dixon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 15' 5.25" 5
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 14' 11.0" 3
3 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 14' 8.25" 1
4 Barrera, Haylie SO Mendota 12' 9.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 34' 1.75" 5
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 32' 0.0" 3
3 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 31' 0.0" 1
4 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 30' 10.0"
5 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 30' 3.0"
6 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 25' 8.0"
7 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 25' 0.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tayla FR Dixon 40' 1.5" 5
2 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 38' 2.0" 3
3 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 32' 3.0" 1
4 Stegbauer, Sarah FR Dixon 31' 11.0"
5 Scheidegger, Bre SO Dixon 31' 4.0"
6 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 24' 1.0"
7 Goldman, Stacey FR Dixon 22' 0.0"
8 Nantz, Alyssa JR Mendota 18' 2.5"
9 Fruin, Megan SR Dixon 17' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tayla FR Dixon 125' 8.5" 5
2 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 95' 4.0" 3
3 Koch, Kacey JR Dixon 94' 7.0" 1
4 Stegbauer, Sarah FR Dixon 91' 1.0"
5 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 73' 4.0"
6 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 68' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nantz, Alyssa JR Mendota 62' 1.5"
2 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 47' 9.0"
3 Fruin, Megan SR Dixon 44' 0.5"