Mendota Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
LaSalle-Peru138
Mendota120
Byron116
Princeton84
St. Bede51
Streator Township30
Hall18
 
Women's Score
LaSalle-Peru186
Hall115
Mendota86.5
Princeton73
St. Bede57
Streator Township30

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Avery JR Byron 12.42
2 Croissant, Jacob FR St. Bede 12.49
3 Newhouse, Myles JR Byron 13.15
4 Bastian, Taylor SO Hall 13.52
5 Harrison, Michael FR Hall 13.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 11.83 1
2 Shipp, Brady SO St. Bede 11.88
3 Matos, Trey SO LaSalle-Peru 12.40
4 Perez, Leonel SR Hall 12.43
5 Scheonkase, Kyle JR Streator Township 12.51
6 Arteaga, Marco SO Mendota 12.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 11.45 10
2 Tomaszewski, Kai JR Princeton 11.47 8
3 Rosales, Javier SR Mendota 11.49 6
4 Cline, Jacob JR Byron 11.67 4
5 Griffin, Brock JR Princeton 11.69 2
6 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 11.94
7 Jones, Isaiah JR Streator Township 12.32
8 Small, Kyle SR LaSalle-Peru 12.49

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernardoni, Brian JR Hall 25.31
2 Garcia, Gavin SO St. Bede 25.91
3 Rathbun, Tre FR Streator Township 26.50
4 McDonald, Jordan JR Streator Township 26.70
5 Harrison, Michael FR Hall 28.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 24.44 1
2 Orseske, Paul SO Mendota 24.84
3 Matos, Trey SO LaSalle-Peru 25.07
4 Elliott, Cole SR LaSalle-Peru 25.22
5 Arteaga, Marco SO Mendota 25.66
6 Mortimer, Mikeal FR LaSalle-Peru 26.52
7 Bradford, Jacob SO Byron 26.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 23.53 10
2 Griffin, Brock JR Princeton 23.68 8
3 Rybarczyk, Aaron SR Hall 23.77 6
4 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 24.08 4
5 Shipp, Brady SO St. Bede 24.35 2
6 Nordstrom, Austin SR Princeton 24.75
7 Capes, Austin JR Byron 25.47

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adamchak, Austin JR Streator Township 1:04.14
2 McDonald, Frank SO Streator Township 1:04.96
3 Harlacher, Anthony SO Streator Township 1:19.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Small, Kyle SR LaSalle-Peru 56.75
2 Elsbury, Brandon SO Byron 58.77
3 Baldonado, Al SR Hall 59.14
4 Carlson, Avery JR Byron 1:03.19
5 Whitten, Connor SO Hall 1:04.81
6 Aldana, Moises JR Hall 1:07.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai JR Princeton 51.40 10
2 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 53.10 8
3 Rossler, Austin JR Princeton 54.49 6
4 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 54.52 4
5 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede 55.07 2
6 Bauer, Aaron JR LaSalle-Peru 55.20 1
7 Fritz, Jared SR Mendota 56.79
8 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 57.97

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldonado, Al SR Hall 2:11.11 1
2 Rodriguez, Danny FR Streator Township 2:19.33
3 Harris, Dolan SO Streator Township 2:22.30
4 Patino, Jonathan FR Mendota 2:24.92
5 Wyatt, Denver JR Princeton 2:26.10
6 Nelson, Colin FR Princeton 2:26.80
7 Barnes, Jeffery SR St. Bede 2:27.41
8 Schmidt, Westley FR Hall 2:27.96
9 Burden, Kevin FR Princeton 2:38.68
10 Delaney, John JR Hall 2:49.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 1:59.06 10
2 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 2:00.94 8
3 Sebastian, Brendon SO LaSalle-Peru 2:07.07 6
4 Casas, Rafeal SO LaSalle-Peru 2:07.78 4
5 Bustos, Jonathon JR Streator Township 2:10.15 2
6 Glazebrook, Gage JR Mendota 2:13.92
7 Funfsinn, Carter SO St. Bede 2:14.12
8 Ruiz, Ethan FR Mendota 2:14.64
9 Wilsie, Brady JR Byron 2:15.81
10 McKay, Tyler JR Byron 2:18.38

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alejandre-Gonzalez, Inigo SO Byron 5:10.61
2 Sawin, Carter JR LaSalle-Peru 5:11.91
3 Funfsinn, Carter SO St. Bede 5:20.19
4 Jones, Adrian FR Streator Township 5:24.64
5 Schmidt, Westley FR Hall 5:27.94
6 Barnes, Jeffery SR St. Bede 5:28.75
7 Parr, Daniel SO Streator Township 5:29.35
8 Wheeler, Kyle SO Streator Township 5:34.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 4:44.47 10
2 Sarver, Chase SO Byron 4:48.50 8
3 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 4:53.67 6
4 Ruiz, Ethan FR Mendota 4:55.11 4
5 Glazebrook, Gage JR Mendota 4:55.74 2
6 Workman, Cody JR Princeton 4:56.13 1
7 Kessel, Alec SO LaSalle-Peru 5:03.87
8 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 5:06.77

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase SO Byron 10:24.95 10
2 Kessel, Alec SO LaSalle-Peru 10:31.41 8
3 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 10:32.06 6
4 Workman, Cody JR Princeton 10:46.16 4
5 Sawin, Carter JR LaSalle-Peru 11:02.41 2
6 Schmitt, Tyler JR Mendota 11:20.68 1
7 Parr, Daniel SO Streator Township 12:07.01
8 Martinez, Tony SR Mendota 12:16.25
9 Wheeler, Kyle SO Streator Township 12:24.06
10 Johnson, Colton FR Byron 13:10.80
11 Jurasek, Lucas SO Byron 13:19.80
12 Chalkey, Jacob JR Streator Township 13:35.68

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgcomb, Nick SO Hall 19.50
2 Weathersby, Jahari SO Streator Township 20.03
3 Grace, Coltin FR Streator Township 21.02
4 Davies, Kort SR Streator Township 22.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 15.15 10
2 Falconer, Danny SR Byron 15.25 8
3 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 16.39 6
4 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 16.76 4
5 Janssen , Blake SO Princeton 17.67 2
6 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 17.71 1
7 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 18.52
8 Pranka, Drew SR Princeton -

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 46.67
2 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 48.01
3 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 48.12
4 Weathersby, Jahari SO Streator Township 49.88
5 Grace, Coltin FR Streator Township 52.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Lenny JR Princeton 39.96 10
2 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 40.32 8
3 Pranka, Drew SR Princeton 41.94 6
4 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 42.14 4
5 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 42.28 2
6 Falconer, Danny SR Byron 42.53 1
7 Fortener, Zack SO Byron 44.61

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 6' 4.0" 10
2 Capes, Austin JR Byron 6' 0.0" 7
3 Humphrey, Mitchel SR Mendota 6' 0.0" 7
4 Edgcomb, Nick SO Hall 5' 10.0" 4
5 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 8.0" 1.5
6 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 8.0" 1.5
7 Trevier, Kieran SO Hall 5' 6.0"
8 Rossler, Austin JR Princeton 5' 6.0"
9 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 5' 6.0"
10 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 5' 6.0"
11 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede 5' 4.0"
12 Adamchak, Austin JR Streator Township 5' 2.0"
13 Rathbun, Tre FR Streator Township 5' 2.0"
14 Coltrain, Austin SR Byron 5' 2.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Mitchel SR Mendota 13' 0.0" 10
2 McCarey, Austin SR Byron 10' 6.0" 8
3 Elliott, Cole SR LaSalle-Peru 10' 0.0" 6
4 Fortener, Zack SO Byron 9' 6.0" 3
5 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 9' 6.0" 3
6 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 9' 0.0" 1
7 Needs, Jason FR Mendota 8' 6.0"
8 McDonald, Frank SO Streator Township 7' 0.0"
9 Schmidt, Westley FR Hall 7' 0.0"
10 Keerl, Niklas JR Streator Township 6' 6.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 18' 8.0" 2
2 Lipe, Austin SO Mendota 17' 3.5"
3 Capes, Austin JR Byron 17' 2.5"
4 Marenda, Joe SO St. Bede 15' 11.5"
5 Rose, Miles SR Princeton 15' 10.0"
6 Weathersby, Jahari SO Streator Township 15' 9.0"
7 Whitten, Connor SO Hall 15' 6.0"
8 Bastian, Taylor SO Hall 13' 11.0"
9 Martinez, Justin SO Byron 13' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 20' 1.5" 10
2 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 19' 10.0" 8
3 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 19' 8.0" 6
4 Martin, Damarie SO LaSalle-Peru 19' 6.0" 4
5 Jones, Isaiah JR Streator Township 18' 6.0" 1
6 Otterbach, Bryce JR Mendota 17' 11.0"
7 Williams, Jay JR Streator Township 17' 7.5"
8 Einhaus, Patrick JR Hall 17' 2.0"
9 Griffin, Brock JR Princeton 16' 9.0"
10 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 16' 7.5"
11 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 16' 2.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Isaiah JR Streator Township 37' 10.5" 2
2 Coltrain, Austin SR Byron 36' 3.0"
3 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 35' 7.0"
4 Galster, Wyatt SO Byron 35' 6.75"
5 Temple, Jake SO Mendota 35' 3.0"
6 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 34' 6.25"
7 Ripka, Gage SO Hall 33' 3.5"
8 McDonald, Jordan JR Streator Township 33' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 42' 3.5" 10
2 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 40' 6.25" 8
3 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 38' 3.0" 6
4 Harcar, Nick SR Streator Township 38' 0.0" 4
5 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 37' 9.75" 1
6 Johnson, Verne JR Byron 37' 1.5"
7 Mead, Lenny JR Princeton 37' 1.0"
8 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede 36' 8.5"
9 Rose, Miles SR Princeton 34' 7.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knox, Jacob SR Streator Township 34' 9.5"
2 Sampson, Cole SR Mendota 34' 6.0"
3 Bickett, Jacob JR Princeton 34' 6.0"
4 Rivara, Mike JR LaSalle-Peru 33' 5.0"
5 Alvarez, Joe SR Hall 32' 1.0"
6 Stear, Noah SR Byron 30' 7.75"
7 Orr, Griffin JR Princeton 30' 1.5"
8 Hall, James SR Hall 29' 8.0"
9 Magana, Dante FR Streator Township 28' 7.5"
10 McCutcheon, Michael FR St. Bede 23' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 48' 11.0" 10
2 Sealby, Ross SR Byron 48' 8.0" 8
3 Barnes, John JR St. Bede 46' 10.5" 6
4 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 44' 3.75" 4
5 Harcar, Nick SR Streator Township 43' 11.75" 2
6 Burcham, Simon SO Hall 39' 8.0" 1
7 Kellen, Adam SR Mendota 39' 6.0"
8 Manning, Michael SO St. Bede 39' 2.5"
9 Carr, Justin JR Mendota 38' 10.5"
10 Bickett, Trevor SR Princeton 37' 1.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biggs, Dominic JR Princeton 104' 11.0"
2 Harris, Dolan SO Streator Township 101' 1.0"
3 Hall, James SR Hall 96' 5.0"
4 Stear, Noah SR Byron 93' 1.0"
5 Christmann, Thomas JR Mendota 92' 11.0"
6 Wertz, Jacob JR Hall 91' 0.0"
7 Green, Jacob JR Mendota 78' 4.0"
8 McCutcheon, Michael FR St. Bede 68' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SR Byron 146' 6.0" 10
2 Barnes, John JR St. Bede 138' 7.0" 8
3 Harcar, Nick SR Streator Township 135' 11.0" 6
4 Kellen, Adam SR Mendota 125' 11.0" 4
5 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 124' 10.0" 2
6 Lazzarotto, Colton SR LaSalle-Peru 119' 1.0" 1
7 Youngren, Colton SO Princeton 115' 5.0"
8 Manning, Michael SO St. Bede 113' 9.0"
9 Bickett, Trevor SR Princeton 113' 1.0"
10 Knox, Jacob SR Streator Township 110' 10.0"
11 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 106' 9.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesarchik, Carly SO Streator Township 16.55
2 Schaumberg, Hannah SR Streator Township 16.67
3 Mccann, Gaby FR Streator Township 17.45
4 Williams, Michelle FR St. Bede 19.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Alicyn JR Hall 14.44
2 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 14.81
3 Wilhelm, Mikayla FR Princeton 15.34
4 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 15.46
5 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 15.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiden, Skyler SO LaSalle-Peru 13.57 10
2 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 13.59 8
3 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 13.67 6
4 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 13.75 4
5 Pflibsen, Alyssa JR LaSalle-Peru 14.04 2
6 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 14.17 1
7 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14.27

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 29.75
2 Hamer, Bailey FR St. Bede 31.90
3 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 32.23
4 Garcia, Gabi FR St. Bede 32.35
5 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 33.03
6 Mesarchik, Carly SO Streator Township 36.05
7 Mccann, Gaby FR Streator Township 37.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 28.31 10
2 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 28.39 8
3 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 28.54 6
4 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 29.24 4
5 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 29.44 2
6 Weiden, Skyler SO LaSalle-Peru 29.48 1
7 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 31.16

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Brooke SR Mendota 1:11.42
2 Schertz, Casey SO Princeton 1:14.56
3 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 1:15.22
4 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 1:16.02
5 Duong, Nancy SR Princeton 1:18.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehn, Allison FR LaSalle-Peru 1:03.15 10
2 Moreno, Amelia SO Hall 1:06.01 8
3 Uranich, Hannah JR LaSalle-Peru 1:06.11 6
4 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 1:06.62 4
5 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 1:08.64 2
6 Skoog, Kate FR LaSalle-Peru 1:08.86 1
7 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 1:11.35

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel FR LaSalle-Peru 2:31.67 10
2 Mascote, Charlene SO Streator Township 2:41.91 8
3 Legner, Brianna JR Princeton 2:44.60 6
4 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 2:46.63 4
5 Booker, Kiley SR LaSalle-Peru 2:50.10 2
6 Olivares, Kaylee SO Hall 2:52.96 1
7 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 2:59.36
8 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 3:05.59
9 Bottom, Elle SO Mendota 3:05.92

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Emily JR Mendota 5:50.84 10
2 Sheridan, Olivia JR LaSalle-Peru 5:53.91 8
3 Mascote, Charlene SO Streator Township 5:57.52 6
4 Bodmer, Madelyn SO Mendota 6:17.42 4
5 Williams, Kristen JR LaSalle-Peru 6:23.59 2
6 Neatourer, Rebecca FR Streator Township 7:10.27 1
7 Gunia, Lauren SR LaSalle-Peru 7:36.06

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 12:05.08 10
2 Mascote, Charlene SO Streator Township 12:54.25 8
3 Williams, Kristen JR LaSalle-Peru 13:53.11 6
4 Neatourer, Rebecca FR Streator Township 14:10.02 4
5 Beelman, Calley JR LaSalle-Peru 14:33.73 2

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 18.75 1
2 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 19.50
3 Dunseth, Melissa SR Hall 19.70
4 Olaifa, Emmani SR LaSalle-Peru 29.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 16.47 10
2 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 17.49 8
3 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 17.95 6
4 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 18.12 4
5 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 18.26 2
6 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 19.84
7 Bly, Brittney JR LaSalle-Peru 20.09

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 49.99 10
2 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 50.69 8
3 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 50.81 6
4 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 53.74 4
5 Bly, Brittney JR LaSalle-Peru 57.33 2
6 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 1:00.80 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0" 10
2 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lehn, Allison FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 10.0" 4
4 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 4' 10.0" 6
5 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 4' 4.0" 2
6 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 4' 2.0" 1
7 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 4' 2.0" 0.5

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 10' 6.0" 10
2 Fuentes, Chabela SR LaSalle-Peru 8' 0.0" 8
3 Maze, Emily SR LaSalle-Peru 7' 6.0" 6
4 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 7' 0.0" 4

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 12' 7.0"
2 Barrera, Haylie SO Mendota 12' 6.0"
3 Moore, Helen FR Princeton 12' 5.0"
4 Schumacher, Cameron SO Mendota 12' 4.0"
5 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 12' 3.0"
6 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 11' 9.0"
7 Hamer, Bailey FR St. Bede 10' 11.0"
8 Schaumberg, Hannah SR Streator Township 10' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14' 11.0" 10
2 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 14' 8.5" 8
3 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 14' 0.0" 6
4 Weiden, Skyler SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 9.5" 4
5 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 13' 8.5" 2
6 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 13' 1.0" 1
7 Cofoid, Madison SO LaSalle-Peru 12' 8.5"
8 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 11' 11.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 31' 11.5" 10
2 Sims, Ann SR Princeton 31' 7.75" 8
3 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 30' 7.0" 6
4 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 29' 7.25" 4
5 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 28' 4.25" 2
6 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 28' 4.0" 1
7 Hickey, Rachel FR LaSalle-Peru 28' 3.25"
8 Prostko, Stephanie JR LaSalle-Peru 27' 3.75"
9 Magana, Victoria SR Streator Township 26' 2.0"
10 Cofoid, Madison SO LaSalle-Peru 25' 9.0"
11 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 24' 8.25"
12 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 23' 8.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 38' 2.5" 10
2 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 37' 9.75" 8
3 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 31' 11.0" 6
4 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 30' 2.5" 4
5 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 27' 6.5" 2
6 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 26' 7.0" 1
7 Michael, Katie FR Princeton 25' 10.5"
8 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 25' 4.0"
9 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 24' 5.0"
10 Turner, Leyah SR LaSalle-Peru 24' 0.5"
11 Talty, Paige JR Streator Township 23' 2.0"
12 Henry, Kathryn SO LaSalle-Peru 21' 2.5"
13 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 20' 11.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 121' 5.0" 10
2 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 105' 1.0" 8
3 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 89' 11.0" 6
4 Hall, Taylor FR Princeton 88' 5.0" 4
5 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 86' 10.0" 2
6 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 82' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 83' 9.0" 1
2 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 81' 5.0"
3 Harris, Emma FR Streator Township 77' 8.0"
4 Henry, Kathryn SO LaSalle-Peru 76' 11.0"
5 Summer, Lesavior FR LaSalle-Peru 74' 7.0"
6 Talty, Paige JR Streator Township 72' 8.0"
7 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 72' 0.0"