Winnebago Girls Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Winnebago126
Rockford Christian90
Lena-Winslow87
Byron79
Oregon68
Rockford Lutheran52
Guilford43
North Boone11

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 12.71 10
2 Jones, Payton SR Rockford Christian 12.75 8
3 Whitmore, Ashley JR Byron 13.08 6
4 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 13.18 4
5 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 13.23 2
6 Harris, Sarah SR Oregon 13.45 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 13.13
2 Lauer, Sarah SR Oregon 13.97
3 Moore, Kayla SO Guilford 14.20
4 Bailey, Drue SR North Boone 14.62
5 Johnson, Lexi JR Rockford Christian 15.33
6 Devoe, Taylor JR Byron 16.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Payton SR Rockford Christian 13.04
2 Shellhorn, Kelsey JR Winnebago 13.18
3 Harris, Sarah SR Oregon 13.46
4 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 13.93
5 Nicholas, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 14.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Whitmore, Ashley JR Byron 13.06
2 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 13.07
3 Davis, Madison FR Rockford Lutheran 13.79
4 Houlihan, Rebecca FR North Boone 14.07
5 Stephens, Alexcia SR Rockford Lutheran 14.81

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 27.09 10
2 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 28.36 8
3 Grimes, Kennedy JR Guilford 28.55 6
4 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 29.45 4
5 Bidlingmaier, Grace FR Lena-Winslow 29.60 2
6 Bailey, Drue SR North Boone 30.78 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grimes, Kennedy JR Guilford 28.19
2 Weber, Allison SO Oregon 30.07
3 Stephens, Alexcia SR Rockford Lutheran 30.54
4 Derry, Emma SO Rockford Lutheran 30.72
5 Brooks, Cheyenne FR Byron 40.50
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 27.11
2 Schuur, Paige SO Winnebago 29.55
3 Scheidecker, Ali SO Oregon 31.21
4 Johnson, Lexi JR Rockford Christian 31.67
5 Saviano, Alexis FR Byron 33.00
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 27.86
2 Bidlingmaier, Grace FR Lena-Winslow 29.76
3 Bailey, Drue SR North Boone 29.78
4 Widell, Cloie SO Guilford 36.47
5 Graham, Katrina FR North Boone -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Caitlin FR Rockford Lutheran 1:17.68
2 Graham, Katrina FR North Boone 1:24.42
3 Seaton, Layla FR Rockford Lutheran 1:25.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riley, Sierra SR Rockford Christian 1:10.15 1
2 Vittetow, Joie SO Winnebago 1:11.40
3 Theisen, Alyssa FR Oregon 1:11.40
4 Amdal, Summer JR Winnebago 1:13.65
5 Richert, Jenny FR North Boone 1:13.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 1:02.38 10
2 Whitmore, Ashley JR Byron 1:02.57 8
3 Furcron, Angel SO Guilford 1:06.67 6
4 Oellerich, Jordon JR Lena-Winslow 1:07.62 4
5 Pudlas, Kelsey SR Oregon 1:09.46 2
6 Sanchez, Valery SO Guilford 1:13.10

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kate JR Rockford Christian 2:34.46 10
2 Berge, Morgan JR Guilford 2:38.61 8
3 Scace, Megan SO Lena-Winslow 2:39.53 6
4 Zwonitzer, Andrea FR Rockford Christian 2:40.43 4
5 Whitehouse, Andrea JR Winnebago 2:41.35 2
6 Rhea, Sommer JR Oregon 2:44.37 1
7 Confer, Maddy FR Guilford 2:56.59
8 Rorbeck, Haylie SO Oregon 2:57.40
9 Moraska, Callihan FR Winnebago 2:59.75
10 Franklin, Madeline JR Byron 3:07.32
11 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 3:26.78
12 Brooks, Cheyenne FR Byron 3:46.16

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heit, Michaela SR Rockford Lutheran 5:59.50 10
2 Combs, Elise JR Rockford Christian 6:10.41 8
3 Linhart, Hannah FR Guilford 6:22.46 6
4 Bridgeland, Rhea SO Byron 6:24.75 4
5 Nava-Moyotl, Mayra SO Oregon 6:24.83 2
6 Stouffer, Aslan JR Lena-Winslow 6:31.75 1
7 Newman, Abby JR Oregon 6:50.71
8 Pruitt, Ally SR Guilford 7:00.97
9 Franklin, Whitney SR Byron 7:04.70
10 McLester, Isabella SO Winnebago 7:37.02
11 Chapman, Kenzie JR Lena-Winslow -
12 Thoren, Ashley SO Winnebago -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heit, Michaela SR Rockford Lutheran 12:53.24 10
2 Walden, Emily SR Winnebago 13:12.03 8
3 Tenorio, Irais FR North Boone 14:34.55 6
4 Chapman, Kenzie JR Lena-Winslow 15:55.49 4
5 Seiple, Ali JR Lena-Winslow 16:25.48 2

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor SR Rockford Christian 16.89 10
2 Graf, Bailey SR Lena-Winslow 17.29 8
3 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 17.74 6
4 Miller, Elissa JR Byron 17.95 4
5 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 17.98 2
6 Gorski, Taylor FR Rockford Christian 18.00 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graf, Bailey SR Lena-Winslow 17.12
2 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 18.20
3 Miller, Elissa JR Byron 18.37
4 Cothran, Elyse FR Oregon 18.49
5 Linhart, Jolie FR Rockford Lutheran 19.92
6 Russell, Gabby FR Oregon 20.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Taylor SR Rockford Christian 16.98
2 Rumery, Nevaria FR Winnebago 17.83
3 Gorski, Taylor FR Rockford Christian 18.08
4 Stouffer, Aslan JR Lena-Winslow 18.55
5 Schafer, Delaney JR Guilford 18.88
6 Irlacher, Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran -

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thies, Anna JR Winnebago 52.92 6
2 Gorski, Taylor FR Rockford Christian 54.94 1
3 Cothran, Elyse FR Oregon 55.42
4 Linhart, Jolie FR Rockford Lutheran 56.02
5 Irlacher, Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor SR Rockford Christian 49.92 10
2 Heavlin, Samantha FR Winnebago 51.70 8
3 Graf, Bailey SR Lena-Winslow 53.82 4
4 Schafer, Delaney JR Guilford 54.30 2
5 Bidlingmaier, Grace FR Lena-Winslow 55.27
6 Miller, Elissa JR Byron -

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Byron A , ,
,
4:36.42 2
2 Guilford A , ,
,
4:43.23 1
3 Rockford Lutheran A , ,
,
5:10.19
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winnebago A , ,
,
4:23.35 10
2 Oregon A , ,
,
4:29.56 8
3 Rockford Christian A , ,
,
4:32.16 6
4 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
4:32.88 4

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn SO Winnebago 10' 0.0" 10
2 Stoddard, Faith SO Byron 8' 6.0" 8
3 Holloway, Paige SO Byron 8' 0.0" 6
4 Pudlas, Kelsey SR Oregon 8' 0.0" 4
5 Amdal, Summer JR Winnebago 8' 0.0" 2
6 Burger, Adeana SR Oregon 6' 0.0" 1

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 16' 5.5" 10
2 Lauer, Sarah SR Oregon 15' 5.5" 8
3 Currens, Betsy FR Winnebago 14' 9.5" 6
4 Russell, Gabby FR Oregon 14' 9.0" 4
5 Davis, Madison FR Rockford Lutheran 14' 8.5" 2
6 Hagerty, Olivia FR Guilford 14' 4.0" 1
7 Lindsey, Nicole SR Winnebago 14' 2.0"
8 Saviano, Alexis FR Byron 13' 1.5"
9 Ferguson, Jalisa JR Guilford 13' 1.0"
10 Graff, Reaganne FR North Boone 13' 0.05"
11 Schmidt, Callie FR Rockford Christian 12' 11.0"
12 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 12' 10.5"
13 Scrogin, Cholie FR Rockford Christian 12' 6.5"
14 Williams, Breyonna SR Rockford Lutheran 11' 11.0"
15 Graham, Katrina FR North Boone -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison FR Rockford Lutheran 33' 1.5" 10
2 Lauer, Sarah SR Oregon 32' 10.5" 8
3 Oellerich, Jordon JR Lena-Winslow 28' 9.5" 6
4 Clark, Caitlin FR Rockford Lutheran 28' 6.0" 4
5 Graff, Reaganne FR North Boone 27' 2.0" 2
6 Saviano, Alexis FR Byron 26' 11.0" 1
7 Bielskis, Tiana FR Winnebago 26' 6.0"
8 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 26' 3.5"
9 Richert, Jenny FR North Boone 25' 7.5"
10 Blakemore, Destini JR Guilford 25' 1.5"
11 Ketter, Allyse SO Oregon -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Avery JR Byron 35' 9.0" 10
2 Lindquist, Jackie SR Rockford Christian 35' 3.0" 8
3 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 34' 5.0" 6
4 Stephens, Carly SR Oregon 33' 7.0" 4
5 Guse, Mara SR Rockford Lutheran 32' 3.0" 2
6 Love, Laura JR Winnebago 30' 8.0" 1
7 Penney, Jayla SR Rockford Christian 29' 0.0"
8 Reckamp, Ellen SO Oregon 28' 2.0"
9 Abraham, Rachel SO North Boone 27' 6.0"
10 Kaiser, Ellie JR Lena-Winslow 26' 9.0"
11 Snuggs, Maggie SO North Boone 25' 11.0"
12 Enck, Hope SO Lena-Winslow 25' 7.0"
13 Williams, Kyrie FR Byron 22' 11.0"
14 Erboe, Alyssa SR Rockford Lutheran 21' 3.0"
15 DeAvila, Janice FR Guilford 14' 9.0"
16 Monteiro, Kaleia SO Guilford -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klosinski, Allison SR Winnebago 124' 5.0" 10
2 Guse, Mara SR Rockford Lutheran 108' 11.0" 8
3 Lindquist, Jackie SR Rockford Christian 102' 10.0" 6
4 Raders, Callie SR Lena-Winslow 98' 6.0" 4
5 Stephens, Carly SR Oregon 95' 1.0" 2
6 Reckamp, Ellen SO Oregon 92' 10.0" 1
7 Gahm, Victoria SO Lena-Winslow 89' 5.0"
8 Tucker, Avery JR Byron 83' 4.0"
9 Williams, Kyrie FR Byron 79' 3.0"
10 Abraham, Rachel SO North Boone 74' 4.0"
11 Heslop, Alyssa SR Winnebago 64' 11.0"
12 Miline, Tessa FR Rockford Lutheran 53' 7.0"
13 DeAvila, Janice FR Guilford 36' 2.0"
14 Monteiro, Kaleia SO Guilford -