Christopher Becker Memorial Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Darlington119.75
Galena89
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg86.75
River Valley75.75
Boscobel66
Cuba City64
Lancaster49
Albany40
Monticello31
Prairie du Chien21
Belmont20
Monroe19.75
Fennimore11
Southwestern / Cuba City3
Black Hawk2
 
Women's Score
Cuba City162.5
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg161
Lancaster83.5
River Valley73
Fennimore45
Boscobel43
Darlington39
Albany27.5
Monroe19.5
Monticello12
Black Hawk11
Prairie du Chien7
Southwestern / Cuba City6
Belmont5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Honer, Michael SR River Valley 11.68 10
2 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 11.77 8
3 Mullane, Sawyer SR Galena 11.86 6
4 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena 12.07 5
5 Schwingle, Hunter JR River Valley 12.08 4
6 Williams, Wesley JR Fennimore 12.15 3
7 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.19 2
8 Stillmunkes, Kordell FR Cuba City 13.04 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Honer, Michael SR River Valley 12.32
2 Williams, Wesley JR Fennimore 12.41
3 Wood, Nick JR Lancaster 12.67
4 Perrin, Dylan JR Darlington 13.16
5 Hendrickson, Brandon SO Monroe 13.24
6 Adams, Josh SO Belmont 14.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 12.08
2 Schwingle, Hunter JR River Valley 12.09
3 Kull, Chase JR Boscobel 12.51
4 Buol, Brady FR Monroe 13.04
5 Wedig, Jacob FR Belmont 13.43
6 McCabe, Jacob FR Lancaster 13.80
7 Stib , Derek FR Black Hawk 15.87
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stillmunkes, Kordell FR Cuba City 12.01
2 Georgeson, Hunter SO Albany 12.44
3 Groskreutz, Cody SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13.01
4 Kehoe, Dana FR Monroe 13.58
5 Clark, Matthew SR Boscobel 13.62
6 Argall, Brady SO Belmont 14.28
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mullane, Sawyer SR Galena 11.85
2 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.28
3 Onyeukwu, Dino FR Southwestern / Cuba City 12.42
4 White, Brett SR Lancaster 12.56
5 Drake, Hunter JR Boscobel 13.18
6 Schwager, Wesley SO Prairie du Chien 13.50
7 Flanagan, Michael FR Black Hawk 13.56
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena 12.16
2 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 12.68
3 Lisk, Hunter JR Southwestern / Cuba City 12.83
4 Pimsroi, Korawit JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13.50
5 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 13.62

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 23.19 10
2 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 24.18 8
3 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena 24.62 6
4 Yaun, Andy JR Monticello 24.78 5
5 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany 24.88 4
6 Zilliox, Anthony SO Cuba City 25.39 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carey, Kade SR Darlington 25.70
2 Pozorski, Tony SO Lancaster 27.00
3 Lopez, Diego FR Southwestern / Cuba City 28.30
4 Leibold, Nate SO Cuba City 28.80
5 Chase, Kyle SR Galena 29.30
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zilliox, Anthony SO Cuba City 25.12
2 Schauf, Wyatt SR River Valley 25.27
3 Gates, Evan FR Lancaster 26.12
4 Uehling, Sam SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 26.92
5 Brotzman, David FR Southwestern / Cuba City 30.50
6 Cid, Tony JR Albany 30.52
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Townsend, Antonio SR Galena 24.47
2 Shelliam, Brandon JR Cuba City 25.33
3 Meister, Jared SO Darlington 25.62
4 Giese, Galen JR Monroe 26.44
5 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 26.85
6 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 27.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sigwarth, Ben SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 25.19
2 Storey, Dillon SO Monroe 26.27
3 Schultz, Sean FR Prairie du Chien 27.12
4 Trapp, Cole JR Albany 27.76
5 Marshall, Jacob SO Cuba City JV 29.16
6 Olson, Garrett FR Southwestern JV 28.35
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carns, Barron SO Fennimore 25.95
2 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 26.16
3 Quinn, Ryan SR Black Hawk 27.16
4 Amacher, Jarod JR Monroe 27.57
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 24.56
2 Versperman, Clayton SR Lancaster 25.54
3 Palmer, Nathan SR River Valley 26.04
4 Wiegel, Isaac FR Belmont 26.95
5 Sofran, Dameyune JR Black Hawk 28.36
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 22.93
2 Yaun, Andy JR Monticello 24.64
3 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany 25.12
4 Flanagan, Michael FR Black Hawk 26.65
5 Grate, Trevor FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27.21

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackl, Jacob FR River Valley 1:05.04
2 Ruchti, Lucas FR Fennimore 1:06.51
3 Sofran, Dameyune JR Black Hawk 1:06.53
4 COX, AUSTIN SR Prairie du Chien 1:07.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelz, Tyson SO Lancaster 59.19
2 Buchanan, Michael SR River Valley 59.27
3 Martin, William SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:03.12
4 Parker, Logun FR Albany 1:06.34
5 Landgraf, Danny JR Black Hawk 1:06.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Wesley JR Fennimore 55.25 4
2 Withey, Matthew SO Lancaster 59.22
3 Wick, Jeremy SR Darlington 59.87
4 Ruegsegger, David SR Monticello 1:01.82
5 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 1:03.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koller, Jason FR Monroe 55.16 5
2 Mumm, Austin FR Lancaster 55.40 3
3 Georgeson, Hunter SO Albany 56.38
4 Storey, Dillon SO Monroe 56.49
5 Kendrick, Tristan FR Fennimore 58.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Tyre JR Cuba City 52.63 10
2 Yaun, Andy JR Monticello 52.65 8
3 Dahl, Tyler JR Albany 54.36 6
4 Germaine, David FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 55.53 2
5 Einsweiler, Dylan SR Galena 55.65 1
6 Gruber, Tanner JR River Valley 57.07

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruegsegger, David SR Monticello 2:24.03
2 Wiegel, Isaac FR Belmont 2:24.46
3 Crego, Declan SO Belmont 2:32.28
4 Freymiller, Carter FR Fennimore 2:33.20
5 Bratton, Ryan JR Southwestern / Cuba City 2:33.72
6 Reynolds, Hunter JR Boscobel 2:37.51
7 Groom, Adam JR Prairie du Chien 2:37.90
8 Mohlmann, Dane JR Lancaster 2:44.76
9 Holland, Ben FR Black Hawk 2:52.87
10 Landgraf, Danny JR Black Hawk 2:53.85
11 Knockel, Dominick JR Galena 3:01.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckwith, Dylan SR Monticello 2:17.70
2 Limmex, Nathan SR River Valley 2:18.35
3 Sigafus, Eron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:18.69
4 Trapp, Cole JR Albany 2:19.22
5 Clayborn, Kahlil SR Fennimore 2:20.95
6 Moseley, Joe SR Darlington 2:21.70
7 Bertjens, Ben SO Cuba City 2:23.51
8 Faria, Monardo SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:25.15
9 Rogge, Nick FR Prairie du Chien 2:32.15
10 Stoeffler, Jack SO Prairie du Chien 2:41.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siegenthaler, Dane SR Darlington 2:08.55 10
2 Birkett, Garrett FR Lancaster 2:09.24 8
3 Zuber, John SR Monticello 2:10.48 6
4 Schultz, Thomas SR Darlington 2:11.67 5
5 Sullivan, Chistopher SR River Valley 2:12.57 4
6 Bloedel, Brennan SR Albany 2:13.12 3
7 Murphy, Jonathon SO Lancaster 2:14.85 2
8 Little, Josh JR Albany 2:15.78 1
9 Meier, Jake FR Monroe 2:17.69
10 Ruark, Trevor SR Galena 2:22.01

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latham, Jack FR Boscobel 5:26.10
2 Burrows, Paul FR Cuba City 5:31.97
3 Lenzendorf, Cory FR Fennimore 5:36.83
4 Linder, Jacob JR Prairie du Chien 5:38.69
5 Gratz, Dakota SR Fennimore 5:39.48
6 Bratton, Ryan JR Southwestern / Cuba City 5:40.46
7 Crego, Declan SO Belmont 5:40.76
8 Orr, Levi JR Prairie du Chien 5:42.80
9 Hanson, Shane JR Galena 5:58.18
10 Cornell, Garrett FR Fennimore 6:05.58
11 Lucey, Austin SO Lancaster 6:15.27
12 Chase, Kevin SR Galena 6:31.75
13 Prem, Gavyn SO River Valley 6:58.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Dakota JR Boscobel 4:43.03 10
2 Bloedel, Brennan SR Albany 4:45.29 8
3 Kurtz, Nick FR Prairie du Chien 4:51.29 6
4 Zuber, John SR Monticello 4:51.78 5
5 Johnson, Aaron SR Albany 4:53.45 4
6 Murphy, Jonathon SO Lancaster 4:54.05 3
7 Cwynar, Blake JR Darlington 4:56.29 2
8 Schluesche, Jack JR Monroe 4:57.86 1
9 Sullivan, Chistopher SR River Valley 4:58.91
10 Evenstad, Tanner FR Darlington 4:58.93
11 Molzof, Jordan SO Boscobel 4:59.27
12 Halverson, Isaac SO Albany 4:59.48
13 Fritz, Tyler SR Lancaster 5:00.71
14 Beckwith, Dylan SR Monticello 5:09.35
15 King, Paul FR Darlington 5:17.70
16 Genthe, Austin SO River Valley 5:18.08

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Dakota JR Boscobel 9:36.47 10
2 Komprood, Jaden JR Darlington 9:59.77 8
3 Ingold, Parker SO Monroe 10:35.80 6
4 Mindham, Zach SR Boscobel 10:37.04 5
5 Fritz, Tyler SR Lancaster 10:39.04 4
6 Barbee, Sean JR Darlington 10:41.80 3
7 Toye, Noah SO Boscobel 11:02.23 2
8 Redfearn, Josh FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 11:24.85 1
9 Liddell, Hunter FR Lancaster 11:27.71
10 Morley, Weston FR Cuba City 11:36.88
11 Trow, Connor SO Albany 11:47.43
12 Elmer, Jacob SO Albany 11:58.31
13 Cid, Tony JR Albany 12:38.93
14 Orcutt, Michael SO River Valley 12:51.20
15 Zumm, Caleb FR River Valley 12:58.30

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flack, Caleb JR Galena 15.27 10
2 Lisle, Dave SR Cuba City 17.16 8
3 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.31 6
4 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18.32 5
5 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 19.65 4
6 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 19.90 3
7 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 20.65 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flack, Caleb JR Galena 15.78
2 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18.32
3 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 19.05
4 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 20.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lisle, Dave SR Cuba City 17.60
2 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.62
3 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 20.10
4 Holland, Hunter SO Galena -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 48.94 1
2 Ronnfeldt, Stephen FR Prairie du Chien 52.62
3 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore 54.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Trevor SO Darlington 45.81 8
2 Rielly, Grady FR Darlington 46.12 4
3 Teynor, Evan SO Prairie du Chien 48.65 2
4 Johnston, Ben JR Galena 49.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Hunter SO Galena 44.67 10
2 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 45.84 6
3 Lisle, Dave SR Cuba City 45.88 5
4 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 46.25 3

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6' 2.0" 10
2 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 5' 10.0" 8
3 Johnson, Trevor SO Darlington 5' 10.0" 6
4 Schwager, Wesley SO Prairie du Chien 5' 8.0" 5
5 Paquette, Jacob SO Cuba City 5' 6.0" 4
6 Lisk, Hunter JR Southwestern / Cuba City 5' 4.0" 3
7 Flanagan, Michael FR Black Hawk 5' 4.0" 2
8 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 5' 4.0" 1
9 Crego, Declan SO Belmont 5' 0.0"
10 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore 5' 0.0"
11 Little, Josh JR Albany 5' 0.0"
12 Johnston, Ben JR Galena 5' 0.0"
13 Adams, Josh SO Belmont 5' 0.0"
14 Ruchti, Lucas FR Fennimore 5' 0.0"
15 Haring, Johnathan FR Galena -
16 Colson, Kaden FR Lancaster -
17 Drake, Hunter JR Boscobel -
18 Smith, Josh SO Monroe -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prem, Mathew SR River Valley 12' 6.0" 10
2 Fawcett, Joel JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 11' 0.0" 8
3 Fritz, Matthew SR Boscobel 10' 6.0" 6
4 Blosch, Conrad JR Darlington 10' 0.0" 5
5 Austin, Owen JR Lancaster 9' 6.0" 4
6 Hill, Austin SR Cuba City 9' 6.0" 3
7 Rielly, Grady FR Darlington 9' 0.0" 0.75
8 Baryenbruch, Adam JR River Valley 9' 0.0" 0.75
9 Wright, Alex JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9' 0.0" 0.75
10 Smiley, Chris SO Monroe 9' 0.0" 0.75
11 Pond, Atticus SO Monroe 8' 0.0"
12 Blosch, Curtis FR Darlington -
13 Freymiller, Carter FR Fennimore -
14 Carns, Barron SO Fennimore -
15 Johnson, Andy SO Monroe -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flack, Caleb JR Galena 21' 3.0" 10
2 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 19' 2.25" 8
3 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 19' 0.0" 6
4 Shelliam, Brandon JR Cuba City 18' 10.5" 5
5 Sigwarth, Ben SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18' 9.0" 4
6 Haack, Chris JR Lancaster 18' 5.5" 3
7 Williams, Wesley JR Fennimore 18' 2.0" 2
8 Perrin, Dylan JR Darlington 17' 10.0" 1
9 Dahl, Tyler JR Albany 17' 9.75"
10 Onyeukwu, Dino FR Southwestern / Cuba City 17' 2.5"
11 Lopez, Diego FR Southwestern / Cuba City 16' 6.5"
12 Larson, Adam SR River Valley 16' 5.25"
13 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 16' 4.75"
14 Birkett, Garrett FR Lancaster 16' 2.5"
15 Schwager, Wesley SO Prairie du Chien 16' 2.0"
16 Gibson, Javon FR Monroe 16' 0.0"
17 Drake, Hunter JR Boscobel 15' 11.25"
18 Cook, Hali JR Boscobel 15' 11.0"
19 Wiegel, Isaac FR Belmont 15' 7.0"
20 Amacher, Jarod JR Monroe 14' 9.5"
21 Aragon, Luis SO Monroe 14' 9.0"
22 Blosch, Kameron FR Darlington 14' 6.5"
23 Wiegel, Connor FR Belmont 14' 3.0"
24 Leibfried, Derek FR Southwestern / Cuba City 13' 8.5"
25 Argall, Brady SO Belmont 13' 7.5"
26 Quinn, Ryan SR Black Hawk 13' 6.5"
27 Landgraf, Danny JR Black Hawk 12' 9.0"
28 Dalton, Gideon FR Boscobel 12' 3.75"
29 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany -
30 Teynor, Evan SO Prairie du Chien -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Tyre JR Cuba City 42' 3.0" 10
2 Flack, Caleb JR Galena 41' 5.25" 8
3 Trumble, Cole SR Darlington 39' 1.25" 6
4 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 38' 11.5" 5
5 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 38' 6.0" 4
6 Palmer, Nathan SR River Valley 38' 1.75" 3
7 Haack, Chris JR Lancaster 37' 6.0" 2
8 Schauf, Wyatt SR River Valley 37' 3.5" 1
9 Bergado, Borja SR River Valley 36' 10.5"
10 Holzemer, Keane JR Cuba City 35' 6.5"
11 Smiley, Chris SO Monroe 34' 6.25"
12 Barth, Braydon FR Cuba City 34' 4.25"
13 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany 32' 0.75"
14 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore 31' 11.25"
15 Wiegel, Connor FR Belmont 30' 11.5"
16 Adams, Josh SO Belmont 30' 5.5"
17 Wiegel, Isaac FR Belmont 30' 5.25"
18 Toye, Noah SO Boscobel 30' 0.0"
19 Ruchti, Lucas FR Fennimore 29' 6.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wild, Isaac SO Monroe 33' 3.0"
2 Meyers, Riley SO Prairie du Chien 31' 9.0"
3 Brotzman, David FR Southwestern / Cuba City 30' 7.0"
4 Parr, Scott FR Monroe 30' 6.5"
5 Ross, Logan SO Albany 29' 1.0"
6 Knockel, Dominick JR Galena 25' 8.5"
7 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 25' 2.0"
8 Stib , Derek FR Black Hawk 22' 9.25"
9 Blumer, Austin FR Monticello 22' 7.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boisvert, Dylan SR Prairie du Chien 39' 10.5"
2 Favreau, Alex JR River Valley 37' 9.0"
3 Welsch, Tyson FR Monroe 33' 6.0"
4 Quinn, Ryan SR Black Hawk 33' 5.25"
5 Argall, Brady SO Belmont 32' 11.5"
6 Beck, Jeb FR Albany 32' 8.0"
7 Overland, Hunter FR Albany 32' 7.0"
8 Allen, Justin SO Lancaster 32' 3.25"
9 Gardner, Dalton FR Lancaster 31' 5.75"
10 Leeser, Matthew JR Fennimore 30' 3.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiernan, Kyle SO Cuba City 38' 10.0"
2 Jakel, Harrison JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 38' 2.25"
3 Shover, Bryss SO Monticello 37' 5.5"
4 Burkholder, Ben JR Cuba City 36' 11.75"
5 Lucas, Ethan JR Boscobel 35' 7.25"
6 Bockhop, Terry SR Cuba City JV 34' 5.0"
7 O'Brien, Deven SO Fennimore 33' 10.25"
8 Wienen, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 6.5"
9 Droeszler, Jacob SR Southwestern / Cuba City 32' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedig, Tucker SR Belmont 56' 6.75" 10
2 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 51' 3.75" 8
3 Cummings, Tyler JR Cuba City 45' 10.5" 6
4 Erickson, Brett SR Darlington 45' 3.75" 5
5 Eastlick, Cole JR River Valley 45' 2.5" 4
6 Roth, Wyatt JR Boscobel 42' 1.0" 3
7 Anderson, Mikhail JR Lancaster 41' 11.0" 2
8 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 41' 8.75" 1
9 Wedig, Jacob FR Belmont 40' 9.0"
10 Fischer, Corey SO Prairie du Chien 40' 1.0"
11 Stalsberg, Marcus JR Boscobel 35' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ronnfeldt, Stephen FR Prairie du Chien 89' 9.0"
2 Parr, Scott FR Monroe 78' 3.0"
3 Shover, Bryss SO Monticello 77' 6.0"
4 Leibfried, Derek FR Southwestern / Cuba City 76' 10.0"
5 Overland, Hunter FR Albany 72' 9.0"
6 Riley, Adam FR Fennimore 72' 2.0"
7 Welsch, Tyson FR Monroe 70' 8.0"
8 Stib , Derek FR Black Hawk 67' 7.0"
9 Brotzman, David FR Southwestern / Cuba City 58' 9.0"
10 Blumer, Austin FR Monticello 50' 2.0"
11 Olson, Garrett FR Southwestern JV 78' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarthy, Aaron SO Cuba City 99' 2.0"
2 Gardner, Dalton FR Lancaster 91' 9.0"
3 Meyers, Riley SO Prairie du Chien 89' 0.0"
4 O'Neil, Shane SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 86' 11.0"
5 Droeszler, Jacob SR Southwestern / Cuba City 84' 8.0"
6 O'Brien, Deven SO Fennimore 83' 6.0"
7 Wild, Isaac SO Monroe 82' 11.0"
8 Leeser, Matthew JR Fennimore 79' 0.0"
9 Mohlmann, Jordan SO Lancaster 78' 7.0"
10 Haas, Derek FR Galena 73' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cummings, Tyler JR Cuba City 125' 0.0" 4
2 Anderson, Mikhail JR Lancaster 108' 3.0"
3 McGowan, Connor FR Darlington 105' 10.0"
4 Jakel, Harrison JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 103' 0.0"
5 Beck, Jeb FR Albany 102' 0.0"
6 Fischer, Corey SO Prairie du Chien 98' 11.0"
7 Ross, Logan SO Albany 84' 9.0"
8 Lucas, Ethan JR Boscobel 80' 3.0"
9 Einsweiler, Dylan SR Galena 79' 7.0"
10 Bockhop, Terry SR Cuba City JV 102' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedig, Tucker SR Belmont 158' 11.0" 10
2 Coulthard, AJ SR Darlington 132' 8.0" 8
3 Roth, Wyatt JR Boscobel 129' 9.0" 6
4 Wolf, Zach SR Darlington 127' 4.0" 5
5 Eastlick, Cole JR River Valley 122' 4.0" 3
6 Burkholder, Ben JR Cuba City 120' 7.0" 2
7 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 117' 5.0" 1
8 Wedig, Jacob FR Belmont 111' 9.0"
9 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 108' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Kaitlyn JR Cuba City 13.26 10
2 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 13.71 8
3 Jansen, Ally SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13.73 6
4 Schwingle, Sierra SO River Valley 13.86 5
5 Ginter, Nikki SR Cuba City 13.88 4
6 Eno, Claire JR River Valley 14.20 3
7 Hagen, Brianna FR Black Hawk 14.38 2
8 Tranel, Melissa JR Southwestern / Cuba City 14.49 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Kaitlyn JR Cuba City 13.64
2 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 13.87
3 Rath, Holly FR Belmont 14.81
4 Sherman, Bailey SO Fennimore 15.17
5 Ellefson, Sam FR Monroe 16.17
6 Holland, Elizabeth SO Black Hawk 16.33
7 Schuetz, Cheyenne JR Darlington 16.69
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ginter, Nikki SR Cuba City 13.90
2 Jansen, Ally SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.04
3 Welter, Hannah SO Southwestern / Cuba City 14.75
4 Travis, Maddy SO Belmont 15.61
5 Stephens, Megan SO Black Hawk 16.56
6 Chicker, Hallie SR Monticello 17.42
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eno, Claire JR River Valley 14.32
2 Hagen, Brianna FR Black Hawk 14.43
3 Hawthorn , Marquel JR Monticello 15.01
4 Sigafus, Payton FR Monroe 15.50
5 Walker, Elizabeth FR Lancaster 15.65
6 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 15.78
7 McKillip, Mandy SR Darlington 16.81
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schwingle, Sierra SO River Valley 14.17
2 Tranel, Melissa JR Southwestern / Cuba City 14.69
3 Walton, Lindsey JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.92
4 Francis, Hope SO Darlington 15.50
5 Ohlert, Lindsey JR Prairie du Chien 15.66
6 Lehr, Natalie SR Monticello 16.10
7 Deutsch, Taylor FR Lancaster 16.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR Cuba City 26.86 10
2 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27.46 8
3 Gotto, Haley SO Lancaster 28.96 6
4 Murphy, Paige SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29.06 5
5 Hagen, Brianna FR Black Hawk 29.50 4
6 Moret, Brooke SR Prairie du Chien 29.99 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murphy, Paige SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29.15
2 Bloedow, Leah FR Boscobel 32.31
3 Fisher, Emily SO River Valley 35.14
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gotto, Haley SO Lancaster 30.01
2 Hagen, Brianna FR Black Hawk 30.28
3 Christensen, Mollie FR Boscobel 39.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moret, Brooke SR Prairie du Chien 30.15
2 Travis, Maddy SO Belmont 32.19
3 Haines, Sydney SO Boscobel 32.29
4 Nachreiner, Whitney JR River Valley 32.73
5 Blosch, Casi SO Black Hawk 35.00
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 28.23
2 Dresen, Stasia JR Fennimore 30.91
3 Gertsch, Haley FR Black Hawk 31.14
4 Klein, Kayla FR Lancaster 33.82
5 Lehr, Natalie SR Monticello 34.57
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR Cuba City 27.65
2 Olson, Julia FR Southwestern / Cuba City 30.75
3 Meyer, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 31.51
4 Ohlert, Lindsey JR Prairie du Chien 32.12
5 Bainbridge, Shay FR Lancaster 32.29
6 Wirts, Ronja JR Darlington 33.98

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blosch, Casi SO Black Hawk 1:20.44
2 Halvorson, Allie JR Darlington 1:22.15
3 Erschen, Emily SO Southwestern / Cuba City 1:28.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 1:10.08 2
2 Klaas, Emilee FR Fennimore 1:10.90
3 Nachreiner, Whitney JR River Valley 1:13.42
4 Risley, Ashley JR Monticello 1:14.80
5 Gilbertson, Shelby FR River Valley 1:14.87
6 Klein, Kayla FR Lancaster 1:16.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gietzel, Emilie JR Monticello 1:10.33 1
2 Smith, Jillian JR Fennimore 1:11.90
3 Hartl, Megan FR Cuba City 1:13.26
4 Benson, Gabby JR Lancaster 1:14.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mortaloni, Ciearria JR Albany 1:06.18 5
2 Gertsch, Haley FR Black Hawk 1:07.89 4
3 Halverson, Maddie FR Albany 1:08.06 3
4 Funk, Madelyn JR Southwestern / Cuba City 1:10.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:02.59 10
2 Townsend, Sonja JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:03.98 8
3 DuCharme, Molly SR River Valley 1:04.73 6
4 Baker, Peyton FR Cuba City JV 1:07.87

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Gabby JR Lancaster 2:48.41
2 Reuter, Taylor FR Belmont 2:51.16
3 Blumer, Lauren SO Albany 2:52.72
4 Bloedow, Leah FR Boscobel 2:57.25
5 Klaas, Emilee FR Fennimore 2:57.33
6 Foecking, Taylor FR Belmont 3:00.31
7 Holland, Elizabeth SO Black Hawk 3:02.82
8 Sanft, Stephanie SO Monroe 3:12.92
9 Black, Katlyn FR Monroe 3:31.58
10 Ljungberg, Rebecka SR Belmont 3:49.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brittany SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:21.62 10
2 Meister, Johanna SR Darlington 2:29.60 8
3 Doll, Ashton JR Lancaster 2:31.99 6
4 Kerkel, Bailey JR Cuba City 2:32.64 5
5 Timmerman, Katelyn JR Cuba City 2:38.44 4
6 Schilling, Paige SO Darlington 2:39.17 3
7 Wolf, Nicole JR Lancaster 2:41.01 2
8 Cummings, Alexis FR River Valley 2:47.71 1
9 Brownlee, Kiley FR River Valley 2:48.72
10 Churchill, Kayla SO Cuba City 2:49.05
11 Guenther, Emma FR Albany 2:53.62
12 Cummuta, Isabella FR Prairie du Chien 3:04.56

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brittany SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:28.67 10
2 Davis, Rachel JR Boscobel 5:55.31 8
3 Wolf, Nicole JR Lancaster 5:57.43 6
4 Guenther, Emma FR Albany 6:01.36 5
5 Hampton, Maddie FR Lancaster 6:01.96 4
6 Risley, Ashley JR Monticello 6:05.31 3
7 Crist, Emma FR Darlington 6:12.18 2
8 Brownlee, Kiley FR River Valley 6:15.56 1
9 Cummings, Alexis FR River Valley 6:18.19
10 Simons, Kati FR Monroe 6:24.29
11 Reuter, Taylor FR Belmont 6:29.13
12 Blum, Lilly SR Monticello 6:31.84
13 Heisz, Leslie JR Fennimore 6:36.77
14 Moseley, Jaci JR Darlington 6:44.13
15 Linneman, Shawna FR Fennimore 6:54.75
16 Hauser, Hannah JR Darlington 6:59.49
17 Kuhl, Rachel JR Southwestern / Cuba City 7:05.52
18 Schlaugat, Veronica SR Fennimore 7:09.63
19 Ljungberg, Rebecka SR Belmont 8:22.67
20 Klein, Alie JR Belmont 8:22.73
21 Graves, Hiede SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Brooke SR Lancaster 11:59.63 10
2 Hampton, Maddie FR Lancaster 13:20.14 8
3 Woyak, Sydnee JR Albany 13:25.82 6
4 Risley, Ashley JR Monticello 13:38.44 5
5 Graves, Hiede SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13:51.81 4
6 Blum, Lilly SR Monticello 13:57.13 3
7 Blumer, Kylee JR Albany 14:42.58 2
8 McDonald, Bailey SO Darlington 14:48.36 1
9 Vosberg, Kelly SR Cuba City 17:30.65

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lierman, Shay SR Cuba City 16.38 10
2 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.44 8
3 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.74 6
4 Lange, Karissa SR Boscobel 18.28 5
5 Splinter, Maizee SO Cuba City 18.62 4
6 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 18.97 3
7 Faulkner, Grace FR Fennimore 18.98 2
8 Kuester, Alicia SO Monroe 19.00 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lierman, Shay SR Cuba City 16.90
2 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.22
3 Lange, Karissa SR Boscobel 18.19
4 Splinter, Maizee SO Cuba City 18.55
5 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 19.74
6 Haines, Carli SR Boscobel 20.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.35
2 Faulkner, Grace FR Fennimore 18.64
3 Kuester, Alicia SO Monroe 18.70
4 Stephens, Megan SO Black Hawk 21.48
5 Boughton, Micaela SR Boscobel 21.70
6 Weber, Gabrielle FR Cuba City 27.64

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DuCharme, Molly SR River Valley 55.52 5
2 Boughton, Micaela SR Boscobel 1:00.68 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 50.61 10
2 Splinter, Maizee SO Cuba City 50.74 8
3 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 52.41 6
4 Ottesen, Cynthia SO Lancaster 1:06.79 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 5' 1.0" 10
2 Splinter, Maizee SO Cuba City 4' 10.0" 8
3 Lange, Karissa SR Boscobel 4' 10.0" 6
4 Davis, Brittany SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 8.0" 3.5
5 Lawrence, Emma FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 8.0" 3.5
6 Cummings, Keisha FR Cuba City 4' 8.0" 3.5
7 Doll, Ashton JR Lancaster 4' 8.0" 3.5
8 Fink, Taylor JR River Valley 4' 6.0" 1
9 Bittner, Paige FR Monroe 4' 4.0"
10 Reuter, Taylor FR Belmont 4' 2.0"
11 Fitzsimons, Sadie SO Darlington 4' 2.0"
12 Schuetz, Cheyenne JR Darlington 4' 0.0"
13 Rankin, Taryn SO Darlington 4' 0.0"
14 Walker, Elizabeth FR Lancaster -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halverson, Marissa SR Fennimore 8' 9.0" 10
2 Haines, Sydney SO Boscobel 8' 0.0" 8
3 Graves, Hiede SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8' 0.0" 6
4 Ginter, Nikki SR Cuba City 7' 6.0" 5
5 Jones, Elle SR Cuba City 7' 0.0" 4
6 Sigafus, Payton FR Monroe 6' 0.0" 2.5
7 Prein, Paige SR Monroe 6' 0.0" 2.5
8 Woyak, Sydnee JR Albany 6' 0.0" 0.5
9 Engels, Baylie SO Monroe 6' 0.0" 0.5
10 Sherman, Bailey SO Fennimore 6' 0.0"
11 Hoesly, Lyndsay SR Albany -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wickman, Kaylee SR River Valley 16' 11.5" 10
2 Lierman, Shay SR Cuba City 16' 6.75" 8
3 Kaiser, Kaitlyn JR Cuba City 16' 4.5" 6
4 Murphy, Paige SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 15' 7.5" 5
5 Lange, Karissa SR Boscobel 15' 5.0" 4
6 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR Cuba City 15' 4.0" 3
7 Eno, Claire JR River Valley 14' 10.0" 2
8 Kuester, Alicia SO Monroe 14' 8.5" 1
9 Fink, Taylor JR River Valley 14' 7.75"
10 Wagner, Sydney SR Lancaster 14' 1.75"
11 Davis, Abagail SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 11.5"
12 Hagen, Brianna FR Black Hawk 13' 10.75"
13 Mortaloni, Ciearria JR Albany 13' 5.5"
14 Mellenberger, Brianna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 4.75"
15 Weber, Madison SO Darlington 13' 0.75"
16 Weber, Meghan SR Darlington 13' 0.5"
17 Dresen, Stasia JR Fennimore 12' 11.0"
18 Foecking, Taylor FR Belmont 12' 6.5"
19 Faulkner, Grace FR Fennimore 12' 6.0"
20 Francis, Hope SO Darlington 12' 3.75"
21 Lehr, Natalie SR Monticello 12' 0.0"
22 Reiff, Abby JR Southwestern / Cuba City 11' 7.75"
23 Smith, Ali JR Southwestern / Cuba City 11' 7.0"
24 Christensen, Mollie FR Boscobel 10' 2.75"
25 Olson, Julia FR Southwestern / Cuba City -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Sadie JR Cuba City 34' 5.75" 10
2 Pingel, Katie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 7.75" 8
3 Wickman, Kaylee SR River Valley 33' 6.25" 6
4 Volkmann, Megan FR Lancaster 32' 8.25" 5
5 Kuester, Alicia SO Monroe 31' 7.25" 4
6 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 30' 5.5" 3
7 Jansen, Ally SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29' 6.25" 2
8 Fink, Taylor JR River Valley 29' 5.0" 1
9 Bloedow, Leah FR Boscobel 29' 3.0"
10 Halverson, Marissa SR Fennimore 28' 5.25"
11 Douglas, Meghan FR Darlington 28' 2.25"
12 Halverson, Maddie FR Albany 27' 9.25"
13 Timmerman, Katelyn JR Cuba City 27' 7.25"
14 Foecking, Taylor FR Belmont 25' 3.25"
15 Blumer, Lauren SO Albany 25' 0.75"
16 Helbing, Brittney SO Fennimore 24' 10.0"
17 Reiff, Abby JR Southwestern / Cuba City 24' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sauzo, Katherine FR Boscobel 24' 9.75"
2 Archie, Savana SO River Valley 24' 0.0"
3 Collins, Layne SR Cuba City 23' 7.75"
4 Harder, Sarah FR Monroe 23' 5.75"
5 Krogan, Allison FR Prairie du Chien 22' 7.0"
6 Ljungberg, Rebecka SR Belmont 22' 6.5"
7 Vincent, Allyson FR Lancaster 22' 3.25"
8 Smith, Ali JR Southwestern / Cuba City 21' 8.75"
9 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 21' 2.75"
10 Gierhart, Samantha JR Monticello 20' 7.75"
11 Koch, Emily JR Monticello 19' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedig, Isabel SO Darlington 27' 6.5"
2 Dougherty, Kayla SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27' 5.5"
3 Roth, Grace FR Boscobel 26' 8.25"
4 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 26' 1.0"
5 Bahl, Mallory SO Lancaster 24' 10.75"
6 Maag, Amber SR Fennimore 24' 4.5"
7 Shunk, Melissa JR Albany 24' 2.5"
8 Blum, December JR Monroe 23' 0.0"
9 Albaugh, Tatum FR Monroe 22' 8.5"
10 Malkow, Marley JR Albany 2' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedige, Mollie SR Cuba City 39' 6.0" 10
2 Liegel, Rachel SR River Valley 39' 3.5" 8
3 Bahl, Brittany SR Lancaster 35' 4.75" 6
4 Fields, Camry SO Cuba City 33' 7.5" 5
5 Neisius, Aspen JR Fennimore 33' 6.5" 4
6 Kruger, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 5.5" 3
7 Leahy, Brianna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31' 8.5" 2
8 Wamsley, Teresa SR Darlington 31' 0.5" 1
9 Jenson, Madeline JR Darlington 29' 6.5"
10 Rickleff, Paige JR Prairie du Chien 28' 5.0"
11 Whitish, Danielle SR Fennimore 27' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krogan, Allison FR Prairie du Chien 60' 9.0"
2 Kuhl, Rachel JR Southwestern / Cuba City 57' 7.0"
3 Koch, Emily JR Monticello 51' 9.0"
4 Gierhart, Samantha JR Monticello 50' 8.0"
5 Archie, Savana SO River Valley 45' 10.0"
6 Ljungberg, Rebecka SR Belmont 40' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Sydney SO Monroe 81' 1.0"
2 Helbing, Brittney SO Fennimore 69' 2.0"
3 Sauzo, Katherine FR Boscobel 69' 0.0"
4 McCoy, Cassidy SO Monroe 66' 2.0"
5 Collins, Layne SR Cuba City JV 64' 4.0"
6 Rath, Holly FR Belmont 62' 2.0"
7 Yurs, Abby JR Monroe 61' 3.0"
8 Reiff, Abby JR Southwestern / Cuba City 59' 10.0"
9 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 58' 0.0"
10 Wagner, Katie FR Lancaster 54' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rickleff, Paige JR Prairie du Chien 94' 8.0"
2 Kopp, Payton SO Cuba City 84' 11.0"
3 Roth, Grace FR Boscobel 82' 2.0"
4 DuCharme, Molly SR River Valley 79' 8.0"
5 Shunk, Melissa JR Albany 79' 5.0"
6 Bahl, Mallory SO Lancaster 76' 10.0"
7 Malkow, Marley JR Albany 76' 8.0"
8 Wamsley, Teresa SR Darlington 73' 9.0"
9 Gunderson, Macy SO Fennimore 71' 0.0"
10 Anderson, Allysa JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 67' 8.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedige, Mollie SR Cuba City 113' 10.0" 10
2 Bahl, Brittany SR Lancaster 107' 11.0" 8
3 Leahy, Brianna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 105' 8.0" 6
4 Rankin, Taryn SO Darlington 105' 8.0" 5
5 Kamps, Keegan SR Belmont 104' 3.0" 4
6 Kruger, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 101' 3.0" 3
7 Fields, Camry SO Cuba City 100' 4.0" 2
8 Liegel, Rachel SR River Valley 96' 4.0" 1
9 Rankin, Kennedy FR Darlington 94' 5.0"
10 Neisius, Aspen JR Fennimore 91' 8.0"