Tiger Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville8
Knoxville7
Mercer County6
Alleman5
Orion5
Rockridge4
Kewanee3
Sherrard1
 
Women's Score
Monmouth-Roseville8
Orion7
Mercer County6
Sherrard5
Rockridge4
Kewanee3
Knoxville2

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton FR Mercer County 11.46 8
2 Rafferty, Conner JR Alleman 11.49 7
3 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 11.58 6
4 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 11.71 5
5 Henkins, Josh JR Kewanee 11.74 4
6 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.81 3
7 Bloomfield, Justin SR Sherrard 11.96 2
8 Mercado, Valente FR Knoxville 12.03 1

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 52.85 8
2 Miller, John JR Alleman 54.51 7
3 Smith, Devond FR Monmouth-Roseville 54.60 6
4 Schroeder, Cole FR Orion 55.75 5
5 Burton, Donovan JR Knoxville 57.28 4
6 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 57.75 3

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton JR Sherrard 2:06.91 8
2 Malcolm, Shawn JR Alleman 2:10.51 7
3 Alfano, Peter JR Knoxville 2:11.18 6
4 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 2:12.21 5
5 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:12.44 4
6 Jackson, Austin SR Mercer County 2:16.38 3
7 Scharpman, Nick SO Orion 2:28.86 2
8 Conley, Cleverette FR Kewanee 2:31.01 1

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golding, Aaron JR Alleman 4:41.00 8
2 Morrow, Ethan SO Mercer County 4:53.58 7
3 Ausdal, Graham JR Sherrard 4:55.90 6
4 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 5:06.34 5
5 Carlson, Hunter JR Knoxville 5:07.09 4
6 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:14.91 3
7 Gleichman, Sam FR Kewanee 5:47.33 2
8 Swanson, Dillon SR Rockridge 6:13.17 1

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otto, Kienan SR Alleman 10:06.10 8
2 Corrales, Jesus JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:39.44 7
3 Adolphson, Ethan SO Mercer County 10:56.57 6
4 Long, Sam JR Orion 11:01.19 5
5 Bizarri, Cole FR Sherrard 11:05.77 4
6 Cantrell, Josh SR Rockridge 16:09.31 3

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam SR Mercer County 16.19 8
2 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 16.37 7
3 Braet, Drew SR Alleman 18.31 6
4 Sears, Jordan JR Orion 20.03 5
5 Oak, Dalton SO Sherrard 20.49 4
6 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth-Roseville 21.01 3

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 6' 3.0" 8
2 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 5' 8.0" 7
3 Henkins, Josh JR Kewanee 5' 4.0" 6
4 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0" 5
5 Crisman, Jacob SO Knoxville 5' 2.0" 4
6 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge 12' 0.0" 8
2 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 7
3 Huntley, John FR Alleman 8' 0.0" 5.5
4 Gustafson, Steele FR Sherrard 8' 0.0" 5.5
5 Leonhardt, Zach SR Mercer County -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Brady SR Alleman 19' 6.0" 7.5
2 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 19' 6.0" 7.5
3 Heath, Bryan SR Rockridge 19' 0.5" 6
4 Izquierdo, John FR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 1.5" 5
5 Robinson, Lewis FR Kewanee 17' 10.5" 4
6 Neal, Sam SO Sherrard 17' 0.0" 3
7 Loving, Dash FR Knoxville 16' 11.5" 2
8 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 16' 2.5" 1

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Brady SR Alleman 40' 7.0" 8
2 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 35' 11.0" 7
3 Bowen, Michael SR Mercer County 34' 11.0" 6
4 Nimrick , Kyle SO Kewanee 33' 6.0" 5
5 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 32' 10.5" 4
6 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 8.0" 3

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yodts, Kyler JR Alleman 49' 3.0" 8
2 Murphy, Daniel JR Mercer County 48' 3.25" 7
3 Henne, Nick SR Sherrard 37' 2.0" 6
4 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 36' 8.75" 5
5 Davis , Carter FR Kewanee 35' 7.25" 4
6 Schmidt, Collin FR Rockridge 35' 6.25" 3
7 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 35' 1.5" 2

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 134' 10.0" 8
2 Morley, Alex SR Sherrard 109' 1.5" 7
3 Heath, Tanner JR Mercer County 105' 3.5" 6
4 Hammerlink, Noah JR Rockridge 103' 5.5" 5
5 Heene, Joey SR Kewanee 93' 6.0" 4
6 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 89' 3.0" 3
7 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 86' 1.0" 2
8 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 0.85 1

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 12.93 8
2 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 13.22 7
3 Hiland, Cheyenne SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.32 6
4 Van Hoe, Sarah SR Alleman 13.63 5
5 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 13.85 4
6 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 13.90 3
7 Hickman, Sarah JR Knoxville 14.60 2
8 Crofton, Jessica SO Kewanee 14.62 1

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 1:01.82 8
2 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 1:03.57 7
3 Wyman, Kelsey SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.17 6
4 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 1:05.94 5
5 Joy, Morgan JR Mercer County 1:07.34 4
6 Klauer, Alyssa FR Alleman 1:09.06 3
7 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:12.32 2
8 Karssen, Katie SR Knoxville 1:16.39 1

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 2:27.00 8
2 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:30.55 7
3 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 2:33.09 6
4 Johnson, Madison SO Knoxville 2:33.40 5
5 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 2:44.22 4
6 Golding, Kaytlyn SO Alleman 2:45.20 3
7 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 2:51.04 2
8 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 2:56.21 1

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SO Knoxville 5:38.13 8
2 Chambers, Madeline FR Alleman 5:57.57 7
3 Speer, Jenna JR Mercer County 5:58.04 6
4 Corken, Skye SR Sherrard 5:59.89 5
5 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:07.50 4
6 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 6:16.82 3
7 King, Julia JR Kewanee 6:44.72 2
8 Thorpe, Taylor SO Rockridge 7:02.15 1

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SO Knoxville 11:47.70 8
2 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 12:33.75 7
3 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 12:40.02 6
4 Hansen, Mady SO Mercer County 13:13.99 5
5 Gandarilla, Griselda SR Monmouth-Roseville 13:21.03 4
6 Pulley, Addie FR Alleman 14:03.39 3
7 Thorpe, Taylor SO Rockridge 14:37.76 2
8 Hogeboom, Jessica FR Kewanee 14:50.97 1

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 16.38 8
2 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 16.87 7
3 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 16.90 6
4 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 17.53 5
5 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.30 4
6 Webster, Lexi FR Kewanee 19.15 3
7 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 20.55 2

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha FR Kewanee 4' 10.0" 8
2 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 4' 10.0" 6.5
3 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 4' 10.0" 6.5
4 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 4' 6.0" 5
5 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County 4' 4.0" 4
6 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0" 2.5
7 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 4' 2.0" 2.5
8 Newenham, A SR Alleman -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 7' 6.0" 8
2 Bowie, Joy FR Mercer County 6' 6.0" 6.5
3 Dochterman, Caroline FR Sherrard 6' 6.0" 6.5
4 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 6' 6.0" 5
5 Thorp, Hope FR Kewanee -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha JR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 0.5" 8
2 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 15' 9.0" 7
3 Parkinson, Halie SR Mercer County 14' 6.0" 6
4 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 14' 1.5" 5
5 Gustafson, Lizzy FR Kewanee 13' 9.5" 4
6 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 13' 6.5" 3
7 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 13' 2.0" 2
8 Allen, Kenisha SO Sherrard 11' 0.0" 1

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 33' 8.5" 8
2 Lower, Ellie SO Mercer County 32' 5.0" 7
3 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 31' 2.0" 6
4 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 5.0" 5
5 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 26' 8.0" 4
6 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 25' 3.0" 3
7 Talbot, Hailee JR Kewanee 25' 2.0" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 35' 5.5" 8
2 Johnson, Lexi JR Mercer County 33' 5.5" 7
3 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 32' 6.5" 6
4 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 5.5" 5
5 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 31' 1.5" 4
6 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 30' 5.5" 3
7 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 25' 1.75" 2

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 110' 2.5" 8
2 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 108' 6.0" 7
3 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 91' 0.0" 6
4 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 87' 9.0" 5
5 Doyle, Kassie JR Mercer County 82' 3.5" 4
6 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 75' 9.0" 3
7 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 72' 6.0" 2