N.T.C. HS

Scores:
Men's Score
St. Anthony201
Altamont125
Neoga71
Cowden-Herrick51
Stewardson-Strasburg39
Brownstown29
Windsor9
 
Women's Score
Neoga172
Altamont134
St. Anthony108
Stewardson-Strasburg34
Cowden-Herrick20
Brownstown17
Windsor17

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 13.25
2 Heal, Augie FR St. Anthony 13.26
3 Curry, Anthony SO Windsor 16.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorenz, Jacob SR St. Anthony 11.41 10
2 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 11.58 8
3 Deadmond, Logan JR Altamont 11.95 6
4 Frailey, Curt SR Brownstown 12.02 4
5 Mays, Jacob SR Cowden-Herrick 12.11 2
6 Ballinger, Chandler JR Stewardson-Strasburg 12.62 1
7 Powell, Seth SO Brownstown 12.64
8 Chandler, Chase JR Cowden-Herrick 12.67

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mays, Jacob SR Cowden-Herrick 27.01 1
2 Lanham, Seth FR Neoga 29.24
3 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 30.97
4 Carr, Simon JR Windsor 31.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deadmond, Logan JR Altamont 24.74 10
2 Nuxoll, Jack FR St. Anthony 24.75 8
3 Stone, Wyatt SO Altamont 24.91 6
4 Frailey, Curt SR Brownstown 25.11 4
5 Blythe, Aaron SR Stewardson-Strasburg 26.04 2
6 Heal, Augie FR St. Anthony 27.19
7 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 30.54

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardewine, Andrew SR St. Anthony 51.45 10
2 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 54.02 8
3 Deadmond, Logan JR Altamont 54.37 6
4 Lawrence, Wyatt FR St. Anthony 58.16 4
5 Walden, Alex SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:03.03 2
6 Hortenstine, James JR Windsor 1:04.58 1
7 Clark, Jackson FR Neoga 1:05.30

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Peter SR St. Anthony 2:06.96 10
2 Kastl, Ryan JR Neoga 2:15.87 8
3 Barns, Hunter JR Altamont 2:18.13 6
4 Beesley, Alex FR St. Anthony 2:19.57 4
5 Clark, Tanner FR Stewardson-Strasburg 2:21.92 2
6 Powell, Seth SO Brownstown 2:23.74 1
7 Hohn, Eric JR Neoga 2:25.36
8 Bain, Steve SO Altamont 2:26.00

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardewine, Andrew SR St. Anthony 4:48.76 10
2 Flores, Jesus SO Altamont 4:53.03 8
3 Helmik, Clayton FR St. Anthony 5:23.09 6
4 Slingerland, Toby SO Altamont 5:34.59 4
5 Holt, Jesse JR Neoga 5:45.85 2
6 Sarver, Jarrett FR Cowden-Herrick 6:03.58 1
7 Clark, Tanner FR Stewardson-Strasburg 6:15.99
8 Walk, Ethan JR Neoga -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus SO Altamont 10:48.98 10
2 Helmik, Clayton FR St. Anthony 11:30.16 8
3 Clark, Jackson FR Neoga 11:48.92 6
4 Goeckner, Nick FR St. Anthony 13:22.71 4
5 Sarver, Jarrett FR Cowden-Herrick 13:49.07 2
6 Walk, Ethan JR Neoga -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 16.85 10
2 Whitt, Travis JR Altamont 18.24 8
3 Sager, Mitchell SO St. Anthony 20.05 6
4 Walden, Alex SO Stewardson-Strasburg 20.48 4
5 Rayo Moreno, Alby JR Cowden-Herrick 20.74 2
6 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 22.26 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 49.93 2
2 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 53.29 1
3 Rolfingsmeier, Joshua SO Brownstown 59.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sager, Mitchell SO St. Anthony 45.37 10
2 Whitt, Travis JR Altamont 45.47 8
3 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 47.36 6
4 Rayo Moreno, Alby JR Cowden-Herrick 47.69 4

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardewine, Andrew SR St. Anthony 5' 10.0" 10
2 Rayo Moreno, Alby JR Cowden-Herrick 5' 8.0" 8
3 Beesley, Alex FR St. Anthony 5' 4.0" 6
4 Noll, Brenden SR Brownstown 4' 10.0" 4

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wortman, Sam SR St. Anthony 12' 6.0" 10
2 Hartke, Kyle JR St. Anthony 12' 0.0" 8

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Seth SO Brownstown 18' 8.5" 10
2 Ballinger, Chandler JR Stewardson-Strasburg 18' 8.25" 8
3 Stone, Wyatt SO Altamont 18' 0.0" 6
4 Nuxoll, Jack FR St. Anthony 17' 6.0" 4
5 Brandt, Jake FR St. Anthony 16' 1.5" 2
6 Jenkins, DJ SO Altamont 15' 7.5" 1
7 Noll, Brenden SR Brownstown 15' 2.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rayo Moreno, Alby JR Cowden-Herrick 39' 5.0" 10
2 Stone, Wyatt SO Altamont 39' 2.5" 8
3 Blythe, Aaron SR Stewardson-Strasburg 38' 6.5" 6
4 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 34' 7.5" 4
5 Nohren, Aaron SO Cowden-Herrick 34' 6.5" 2
6 Schmidt, Nate SR St. Anthony 33' 4.75" 1
7 Lawrence, Wyatt FR St. Anthony 32' 8.5"
8 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 32' 3.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Dalton SO St. Anthony 40' 10.5" 10
2 Rios, Derek SO St. Anthony 37' 7.0" 8
3 Thomas, Zachary JR Stewardson-Strasburg 34' 3.5" 6
4 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 32' 11.25" 4
5 Holste, Ethan SR Altamont 32' 1.0" 2
6 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 31' 9.0" 1
7 Hill, Lucas SR Brownstown 31' 7.75"
8 Rolfingsmeier, Joshua SO Brownstown 30' 6.0"
9 Martin, Logan FR Cowden-Herrick 28' 3.0"
10 Tkachuk, Patrick FR Altamont 26' 2.0"
11 Lorton, Carson SR Cowden-Herrick 26' 0.5"
12 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 25' 3.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SO St. Anthony 126' 5.0" 10
2 Brown, Nate FR Altamont 119' 5.0" 8
3 Oberlink, Brock JR Brownstown 118' 4.0" 6
4 Esker, Blake JR St. Anthony 113' 7.0" 4
5 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 90' 4.0" 2
6 Lorton, Carson SR Cowden-Herrick 88' 3.0" 1
7 Thomas, Zachary JR Stewardson-Strasburg 85' 11.0"
8 Hill, Lucas SR Brownstown 81' 4.5"
9 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 70' 5.0"
10 Berg, Stephen FR Altamont 67' 3.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Kamyl SO Neoga 14.82
2 Bean, Kasey FR Windsor 14.98
3 Hotze, Kacie SO Neoga 15.25
4 Rosborough, Sydney JR Brownstown 15.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldstein, Leah SR Altamont 13.18 10
2 Goldstein, McKenzie SO Altamont 13.52 8
3 Esker, Aly JR St. Anthony 13.86 6
4 McDevitt, Emily JR St. Anthony 13.89 4
5 Yakey, Anna JR Stewardson-Strasburg 13.94 2
6 Smith, Whitney FR Stewardson-Strasburg 14.20 1
7 Blair, Alex SR Cowden-Herrick 14.22

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Alex SR Cowden-Herrick 32.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldstein, Leah SR Altamont 27.66 10
2 McDevitt, Emily JR St. Anthony 29.08 8
3 Roy, Jaycie SO Neoga 29.26 6
4 Wolff, Karsyn FR Altamont 30.50 4
5 Morrison, Skylar SO Cowden-Herrick 30.63 2
6 Robbins, Mariah FR Stewardson-Strasburg 31.49 1

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfeiffer, Claire SR Windsor 1:10.51 2
2 Schlechte, Rebecca SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:11.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SO St. Anthony 1:02.21 10
2 Goldstein, McKenzie SO Altamont 1:05.36 8
3 Falconburg, Elizabeth JR St. Anthony 1:06.24 6
4 Bone, Emily JR Brownstown 1:08.19 4
5 Morrison, Skylar SO Cowden-Herrick 1:10.70 1
6 Hill, Makenzie SO Neoga 1:13.46
7 Kersey, Kamyl SO Neoga 1:13.85

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony 2:19.34 10
2 Partlow, Morgan SR Neoga 2:40.76 8
3 Ewing, Rachel SO Neoga 2:40.94 6
4 Zacha, Sydney SO Altamont 2:44.54 4
5 Reel, Courtney FR Stewardson-Strasburg 2:45.60 2
6 McWhorter, Madison FR St. Anthony 2:47.77 1
7 Welsh, Caitlin FR Windsor 2:54.38
8 Stuckemeyer, Brooke FR Altamont 2:56.82
9 Howell, Tia FR Cowden-Herrick 3:37.31
10 Hannah, Senteney SR Cowden-Herrick 3:41.49

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony 5:01.27 10
2 Ewing, Rachel SO Neoga 6:28.90 8
3 Welsh, Caitlin FR Windsor 6:57.62 6
4 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 7:09.01 4
5 Curry, Cheyenne SO Neoga 7:15.90 2
6 Howell, Tia FR Cowden-Herrick 8:58.31 1
7 Stell, Alexis SO Cowden-Herrick 10:52.30

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Maddie SR Neoga 14:31.93 10
2 Curry, Cheyenne SO Neoga 15:19.22 8
3 Stell, Alexis SO Cowden-Herrick 22:05.09 6

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie SO Neoga 17.58 10
2 Ragland, Sara JR St. Anthony 17.62 8
3 Bean, Kasey FR Windsor 18.47 6
4 Hoene, Mackenzie SO Altamont 18.80 4
5 Paquette, Hannah SO Altamont 19.69 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoene, Mackenzie SO Altamont 56.92 10
2 Stuckemeyer, Brooke FR Altamont 1:01.96 8
3 Hill, Makenzie SO Neoga 1:03.50 6
4 Oakley, Mahayla SO Neoga 1:09.46 4

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hotze, Kacie SO Neoga 4' 10.1" 10
2 Tegeler, Maddi FR St. Anthony 4' 10.0" 8
3 Bone, Emily JR Brownstown 4' 6.1" 6
4 Schlechte, Rebecca SO Stewardson-Strasburg 4' 6.0" 4

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SO St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 10
2 Hanna, Rachel SR Altamont 8' 6.0" 8
3 Stuckemeyer, Brooke FR Altamont 7' 0.0" 6

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Olivia SR Neoga 16' 9.0" 10
2 Banning, Blair FR Neoga 15' 5.0" 8
3 Smith, Whitney FR Stewardson-Strasburg 15' 4.0" 6
4 Yakey, Anna JR Stewardson-Strasburg 14' 9.5" 4
5 Blair, Alex SR Cowden-Herrick 14' 3.5" 2
6 Bone, Emily JR Brownstown 14' 0.5" 1
7 Morrison, Skylar SO Cowden-Herrick 13' 8.0"
8 Pfeiffer, Claire SR Windsor 13' 7.5"
9 Paquette, Hannah SO Altamont 13' 7.0"
10 Brown, Abby JR St. Anthony 12' 11.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Olivia SR Neoga 34' 4.75" 10
2 Banning, Blair FR Neoga 32' 1.5" 8
3 Hanna, Rachel SR Altamont 29' 7.25" 6
4 Morrison, Skylar SO Cowden-Herrick 28' 9.0" 4
5 Brown, Abby JR St. Anthony 27' 0.0" 2
6 Pfeiffer, Claire SR Windsor 26' 8.0" 1
7 Bone, Emily JR Brownstown 25' 5.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolff, Hanna FR Altamont 30' 8.5" 10
2 Alumbaugh, Vicki SO Neoga 30' 1.0" 8
3 Paquette, Hannah SO Altamont 28' 8.5" 6
4 Buening, Ellie JR Neoga 27' 11.5" 4
5 Welsh, Caitlin FR Windsor 24' 1.5" 2
6 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 22' 5.5" 1
7 McWhorter, Madison FR St. Anthony 20' 3.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buening, Ellie JR Neoga 91' 5.0" 10
2 Wolff, Hanna FR Altamont 79' 11.0" 8
3 Rosborough, Sydney JR Brownstown 75' 4.0" 6
4 Blair, Alex SR Cowden-Herrick 70' 4.0" 4
5 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 56' 0.0" 2