St Clair County Girls Meet

Scores:
Team Score
O'Fallon179.5
East St. Louis123.5
Cahokia112.5
Belleville East101
Belleville West62
Althoff51
Freeburg33.5
Mascoutah21
Lebanon12

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SO East St. Louis 12.51 10
2 Houston, Tamya SO O'Fallon 12.53 8
3 Douglas, Kersten SO O'Fallon 12.58 6
4 Jones, Maronjanie SR Belleville East 12.59 5
5 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 12.70 4
6 Shine, Monique JR Belleville West 12.72 3
7 Frazier, Kameron SO Belleville West 12.78 2
8 Jacobs, Paris JR Cahokia 12.82 1
9 Ingram, Onyae FR East St. Louis 13.53
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Maronjanie SR Belleville East 12.61
2 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 12.75
3 Frazier, Kameron SO Belleville West 12.87
4 Ingram, Onyae FR East St. Louis 13.48
5 Jacobs, Paris JR Cahokia 13.84
6 Garrett, Trinity FR Lebanon 14.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SO East St. Louis 12.63
2 Douglas, Kersten SO O'Fallon 12.67
3 Houston, Tamya SO O'Fallon 12.68
4 Shine, Monique JR Belleville West 12.81
5 Collins, Rachel SO Althoff 13.84
6 Stover, Krystian JR Althoff 13.85
7 Browne, Miracle JR Lebanon 16.69

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 25.19 10
2 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 25.82 8
3 Davis, Teonna FR Belleville West 26.43 6
4 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 27.04 5
5 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 27.24 4
6 Lewis, Eriel SO Belleville East 27.24 3
7 Felton, Jaida FR East St. Louis 27.60 2
8 Butler, Or'Vesha SO Cahokia 27.67 1
9 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 28.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 24.67
2 Davis, Teonna FR Belleville West 26.27
3 Butler, Or'Vesha SO Cahokia 27.35
4 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 27.43
5 McCurry, Neosha JR East St. Louis 28.24
6 Stover, Krystian JR Althoff 28.57
7 Garrett, Trinity FR Lebanon 30.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 25.45
2 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 25.58
3 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 27.07
4 Lewis, Eriel SO Belleville East 27.14
5 Felton, Jaida FR East St. Louis 27.73
6 Collins, Rachel SO Althoff 29.61
7 Fuller, Natalie SR Lebanon 30.61

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Zandra FR Cahokia 1:04.67 1
2 Williams, D'Vyne FR Belleville West 1:05.86
3 Whittom, Hannah JR Mascoutah 1:06.48
4 Fowler, Jayda SR Belleville East 1:06.83
5 Schoenfeld, Madison FR Lebanon 1:08.75
6 Meeker, Kenlea SO Lebanon 1:14.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 56.24 10
2 Reese, Taliah SO O'Fallon 1:00.67 8
3 Maxey, Baylee FR Mascoutah 1:01.38 6
4 Rhines, Ronisha JR East St. Louis 1:01.62 5
5 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 1:03.46 4
6 Mitchell, Kymyenna SR East St. Louis 1:04.08 3
7 McWherter, Kimberly FR Belleville West 1:04.38 2
8 Quick, Ceirra JR O'Fallon 1:07.25
9 Brimmage, Kaitlyn SO Belleville East 1:08.89

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clinton, Caitlyn JR O'Fallon 2:24.15 10
2 Cardenas, Tami SR O'Fallon 2:24.88 8
3 Rowan, Grace SR Althoff 2:25.32 6
4 Seible, Megan SR Althoff 2:26.52 5
5 Marshall, Jada SO East St. Louis 2:36.39 4
6 Dixon, Mackenzie SO Mascoutah 2:37.39 3
7 Burwitz, Isabel FR Belleville East 2:37.77 2
8 Pulley, Christyon JR Cahokia 2:42.11 1
9 Jennings, Jessica JR Lebanon 2:42.49
10 Schaefer, Brianna SO Belleville West 2:45.06
11 Ellis, Alandra FR Belleville East 2:46.97
12 McNeal, NyJae SR East St. Louis 2:47.93
13 Branson, Sarah JR Belleville West 2:52.59
14 Ross, Kimiya FR Cahokia 3:16.87

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buch, Angela SR O'Fallon 5:26.87 10
2 Seible, Megan SR Althoff 5:31.52 8
3 Witzel, Brooke FR O'Fallon 5:32.79 6
4 Rowan, Grace SR Althoff 5:34.40 5
5 Cozzi, Melanie SO Mascoutah 5:44.12 4
6 Hudspeth, Precious JR East St. Louis 5:52.70 3
7 Johnson, JoAnne FR East St. Louis 5:57.37 2
8 Hartung, Sydney SO Belleville East 5:57.46 1
9 Dintelmann, Sarah JR Belleville West 5:58.82
10 Frakes, Alyssa FR Belleville West 5:58.97
11 Anderson, Cassidy SO Belleville East 6:03.33

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilster, Noelle SR O'Fallon 11:22.47 10
2 Duffy, Sarah JR O'Fallon 12:05.04 8
3 Hartung, Sydney SO Belleville East 12:34.33 6
4 Alejo, Milie SR Belleville West 12:39.29 5
5 Anderson, Cassidy SO Belleville East 13:26.89 4
6 Wolf, Grace JR Freeburg 14:09.76 3
7 Johnson, JoAnne FR East St. Louis 14:40.91 2
8 Redfern, Lauren FR Mascoutah 15:06.65 1
9 Wells, Tia JR East St. Louis -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Raynesha JR Cahokia 15.02 10
2 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 15.28 8
3 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 15.33 6
4 Keltee, Lajeanai JR East St. Louis 15.73 5
5 Shields, Khori SO O'Fallon 15.86 4
6 Hampton, Ciara FR Belleville East 17.64 3
7 Williams, D'Vyne FR Belleville West 20.27 2
8 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 23.89 1
9 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 15.00
2 Lewis, Raynesha JR Cahokia 15.37
3 Shields, Khori SO O'Fallon 15.87
4 Williams, D'Vyne FR Belleville West 19.99
5 Hampton, Ciara FR Belleville East 21.19
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Keltee, Lajeanai JR East St. Louis 15.51
2 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis 15.76
3 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 15.79
4 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 15.82
5 McKinney, Camryn FR Althoff 22.00

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby, Jayla FR Cahokia 48.67 3
2 Byrd, Amaria FR Belleville West 53.70
3 Hampton, Ciara FR Belleville East 56.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 45.80 10
2 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 45.84 8
3 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis 46.84 6
4 Keltee, Lajeanai JR East St. Louis 48.29 5
5 Campbell, Dejah SO Belleville West 48.53 4
6 Berberich, Casey SO Lebanon 48.82 2
7 Lee, Heather SR O'Fallon 49.44 1
8 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 49.81

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carney, Abby SO O'Fallon 5' 4.0" 10
2 Lewis, Raynesha JR Cahokia 5' 4.0" 8
3 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 5' 2.0" 6
4 Mosby, Tamar JR Belleville East 5' 0.0" 5
5 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 5' 0.0" 4
6 Lawson, Tonette JR East St. Louis 4' 10.0" 3
7 Harla, Elizabeth FR Althoff 4' 10.0" 2
8 Boaus, Hannah SO Freeburg 4' 10.0" 1
9 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis 4' 10.0"
10 Gagen, Brie FR Freeburg 4' 4.0"
11 Rogers, T SR Cahokia 4' 0.0"
12 Brown, Alexis FR Belleville West -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Stephanie FR Freeburg 9' 6.0" 10
2 Handy, Janel SR East St. Louis 7' 6.0" 7
3 Rivers, C'ahjane'e JR Cahokia 7' 6.0" 7
4 Barnett, Karlee JR Belleville West 7' 0.0" 5
5 Rubemeyer, Vanessa FR Freeburg 7' 0.0" 3.5
6 Stein, Aimee SO O'Fallon 7' 0.0" 3.5
7 Marshall, Jada SO East St. Louis 6' 6.0" 1.5
8 Brown, Jamirria SO Cahokia 6' 6.0" 1.5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 17' 4.5" 10
2 Lewis, Raynesha JR Cahokia 17' 0.5" 8
3 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SO East St. Louis 16' 6.75" 6
4 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 16' 6.0" 5
5 Berberich, Casey SO Lebanon 15' 11.25" 4
6 Harla, Elizabeth FR Althoff 15' 10.0" 3
7 Crawford, Rashonna FR Belleville East 15' 7.0" 2
8 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 15' 6.5" 1
9 Bee, Ebony SR O'Fallon 15' 0.75"
10 Hopson, Abrea SR Belleville West 14' 11.0"
11 Coleman, Kaydria SO Mascoutah 14' 10.5"
12 Ingram, Onyae FR East St. Louis 14' 6.75"
13 Dirks, Emily JR Freeburg 14' 2.75"
14 Davis, Re'Janae FR Belleville West 13' 7.0"
15 Fuller, Natalie SR Lebanon 12' 10.0"
16 Davis, Zoe FR Mascoutah 12' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 35' 6.0" 10
2 Rodgers, Tamadja FR Cahokia 34' 3.25" 8
3 Carney, Abby SO O'Fallon 34' 0.5" 6
4 McCaskill, Nia SO East St. Louis 32' 11.5" 5
5 Berberich, Casey SO Lebanon 32' 11.0" 4
6 Crawford, Rashonna FR Belleville East 31' 10.5" 3
7 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 30' 10.0" 2
8 Spencer, Zandra FR Cahokia 29' 7.0" 1
9 Adams, Jada SO Belleville East 29' 6.75"
10 Jones, Destany SO East St. Louis 29' 5.75"
11 Dirks, Emily JR Freeburg 29' 3.0"
12 McWherter, Kimberly FR Belleville West 28' 1.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herron, Aaliah SR East St. Louis 44' 7.0" 10
2 Meitzenheimer, Danielle JR Belleville West 36' 7.0" 8
3 Spearman, Jasmine JR O'Fallon 35' 4.5" 6
4 Humphrey, Rebecca SR Belleville East 35' 1.25" 5
5 Poole, Jennifer JR East St. Louis 34' 5.5" 4
6 Brown, Ja'Nique SR Belleville East 34' 2.75" 3
7 Kennedy, Jenna JR Freeburg 32' 10.5" 2
8 Boykin, Rakiyah SO O'Fallon 32' 5.0" 1
9 Campbell, C'Andria SO Belleville West 31' 2.5"
10 Johnson, Khamela SR Mascoutah 31' 1.5"
11 Burris, Addie FR Althoff 30' 1.75"
12 Fennoy, Amari SR Althoff 29' 6.5"
13 Rivers, C'ahje'e JR Cahokia 29' 0.0"
14 Sliment, Alyssa SO Mascoutah 26' 9.5"
15 Stein, Maci FR Freeburg 24' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herron, Aaliah SR East St. Louis 128' 11.0" 10
2 Poole, Jasmine SO East St. Louis 126' 1.0" 8
3 Kennedy, Jenna JR Freeburg 103' 2.0" 6
4 Wunder, Keely FR O'Fallon 99' 0.0" 5
5 Fix, Amanda JR O'Fallon 97' 11.0" 4
6 Brown, Ja'Nique SR Belleville East 95' 6.0" 3
7 Humphrey, Rebecca SR Belleville East 90' 11.0" 2
8 Parks, Sarah JR Mascoutah 80' 6.0" 1
9 Campbell, C'Andria SO Belleville West 79' 1.0"
10 Brown, Joycelyn JR Cahokia 78' 4.0"
11 Small, Breena FR Lebanon 74' 7.0"
12 Stein, Maci FR Freeburg 70' 11.0"
13 Burrell, Karen SR Althoff 70' 4.0"
14 Rivers, C'ahje'e JR Cahokia 58' 10.0"
15 Brown, Jasmine FR Althoff 40' 7.0"
16 Meitzenheimer, Danielle JR Belleville West -