Prairieland Conference 2015

Scores:
Men's Score
Farmington127
Rushville-Industry112
Elmwood99
Bushnell-Prairie City55
Beardstown35
Havana35
Astoria27
Lewistown27
Peoria Heights19
Knoxville14
Cuba8
 
Women's Score
Farmington135
Rushville-Industry99
Lewistown63
Knoxville57
Bushnell-Prairie City55
Astoria49
Elmwood39
Cuba16
Beardstown14
Peoria Heights11
Havana6
Abingdon6

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Andrew FR Elmwood 11.99
2 Mukeba, Joseph JR Beardstown 12.58
3 Hayes, Patrick FR Knoxville 13.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Brady SO Cuba 11.42 4
2 Vance, Ethan FR Havana 11.79
3 Chavez, Anthony FR Beardstown 11.84
4 Bent, Andrew JR Astoria 11.90
5 Richier, Preston SR Elmwood 12.52
6 Case, Brendan JR Cuba 12.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hynek, Rylan JR Rushville-Industry 10.89 10
2 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 10.92 8
3 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 11.18 6
4 Hess, Brayten SR Peoria Heights 11.47 2
5 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.52 1
6 Hess, Geno FR Peoria Heights 11.58
7 Mercado, Valente FR Knoxville 12.37
8 Buckner, David SO Rushville-Industry 12.78

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Andrew FR Elmwood 26.61
2 Richier, Preston SR Elmwood 27.25
3 Mukeba, Joseph JR Beardstown 27.45
4 Hecox, Ethan JR Abingdon 27.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vance, Ethan FR Havana 25.41
2 Salazar, Bryan FR Beardstown 26.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 22.85 10
2 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 22.93 8
3 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 23.26 6
4 Hynek, Rylan JR Rushville-Industry 23.43 4
5 Raices, Mike SR Peoria Heights 23.63 2
6 Buckner, Basil FR Rushville-Industry 24.38 1
7 Mercado, Valente FR Knoxville 24.98
8 Hess, Geno FR Peoria Heights 25.32

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Ethan JR Abingdon 1:01.66
2 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon 1:10.71
3 Warden, Alan SR Beardstown 1:11.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Donovan JR Knoxville 59.22
2 Myers, Bo SR Cuba 1:01.10
3 Paul, William FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:04.69
4 Batson, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.47
5 Hess, Brayten SR Peoria Heights 1:08.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 53.29 10
2 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 53.78 8
3 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 54.34 6
4 Vincent, Colin SR Rushville-Industry 56.56 4
5 Rodriguiez, Eric JR Beardstown 58.20 2
6 Jones, Devin JR Elmwood 59.18 1
7 Carey, Brad JR Rushville-Industry 59.98
8 Gerontes, Mathew JR Elmwood 1:01.90

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Tyler SR Elmwood 2:23.68
2 Estrella, Christian JR Beardstown 2:27.48
3 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:27.72
4 Dredge, George FR Knoxville 2:33.27
5 Kimbro, Braeton FR Astoria 2:35.73
6 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon 2:35.88
7 Adkins, Collin FR Astoria 2:41.98
8 Stewart, Cody SO Peoria Heights 2:43.05
9 McCune, Josh FR Abingdon 2:55.28
10 Schaill, Zephen SO Peoria Heights 3:01.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown 2:12.08 10
2 Hoffmann, Kelly SR Elmwood 2:13.20 8
3 Batson, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:15.80 6
4 Alfano, Peter JR Knoxville 2:15.82 4
5 Thurman, Quinton SR Rushville-Industry 2:16.27 2
6 Bleyer, Louis SR Havana 2:17.70 1
7 Makolo, Nathan SR Rushville-Industry 2:22.26
8 Parker, Nathan FR Lewistown 2:24.14
9 Krakowiecki, Collin SO Farmington 2:24.63
10 Benedict, TJ FR Farmington 2:31.62

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Matt JR Elmwood 4:49.72 10
2 McCoy, Derek SO Elmwood 5:02.36 8
3 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 5:07.85 6
4 Cecil, Jonah SO Farmington 5:10.15 4
5 Moore, Dalton JR Rushville-Industry 5:13.74 2
6 Parker, Nathan FR Lewistown 5:16.04 1
7 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 5:18.63
8 Goodrich, Issac SO Rushville-Industry 5:18.71
9 Powell, Andrew FR Abingdon 5:25.35
10 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:25.55
11 Strode, Dakota SR Knoxville 5:28.56
12 Carlson, Hunter JR Knoxville 5:29.97
13 Mencheaca, Rafel SR Peoria Heights 5:37.37
14 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5:42.32
15 Bollinger, Riley SR Astoria 6:02.19
16 Mills, Shane FR Havana 6:08.23

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herridge, Nate SR Elmwood 10:45.62 10
2 McCoy, Derek SO Elmwood 10:47.87 8
3 Cecil, Jonah SO Farmington 10:52.12 6
4 Moore, Dalton JR Rushville-Industry 10:53.96 4
5 Thompson, Matt JR Knoxville 11:23.29 2
6 Cortes, Edgar SO Beardstown 11:43.24 1
7 Powell, Andrew FR Abingdon 11:48.88
8 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 11:58.42
9 Barajas, Miguel FR Beardstown 12:06.11
10 Maribal, Brandon FR Peoria Heights 12:30.09
11 Gray, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 12:38.46

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Connor JR Astoria 19.53
2 Diaz, Juan SO Beardstown 22.93
3 McNutt, Cameron FR Peoria Heights 25.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Devon JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.63 10
2 Miller, Trey SO Lewistown 15.78 8
3 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 16.40 6
4 Golemon, Hayden SO Elmwood 17.30 4
5 Anderson, Judd FR Farmington 17.66 2
6 Marincic, Sam SO Elmwood 17.91 1
7 Riddle, Isaac FR Beardstown 17.98

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Connor JR Astoria 51.63
2 Whitmer, Morgan SO Cuba 52.63
3 McCourt, Brandon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden SO Elmwood 41.27 10
2 Miller, Trey SO Lewistown 41.40 8
3 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 42.66 6
4 Anderson, Judd FR Farmington 42.77 4
5 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 46.46 2
6 Marincic, Sam SO Elmwood 49.11 1
7 Seaver, Zach SO Rushville-Industry 49.76

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Devin JR Elmwood 6' 1.0" 10
2 Stoneking, Drake SR Astoria 6' 1.0" 8
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 1.0" 6
4 Jones, Jett JR Astoria 5' 11.0" 4
5 Wallace, Jarrin JR Peoria Heights 5' 7.0" 2
6 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 5' 5.0" 1
7 Kalikat, Romuald SR Rushville-Industry 5' 5.0"
8 Crisman, Jacob SO Knoxville 5' 5.0"
9 Kline, Ben FR Lewistown 5' 1.0"
10 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown 5' 1.0"
11 McNutt, Cameron FR Peoria Heights -
12 Whitmer, Morgan SO Cuba -
13 Diaz, Juan SO Beardstown -
14 Miller, Chad FR Knoxville -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vincent, Colin SR Rushville-Industry 10' 9.0" 10
2 Lozier, Josh SR Farmington 10' 3.0" 7
3 Carey, Brad JR Rushville-Industry 10' 3.0" 7
4 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 10' 3.0" 4
5 Riddle, Isaac FR Beardstown 9' 9.0" 2
6 Boggs, Seth SO Lewistown 9' 3.0" 1
7 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 8' 9.0"
8 Yocum, Brodie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 9.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Ethan JR Abingdon 16' 7.0"
2 Rosecrans, Jacob FR Elmwood 16' 6.25"
3 Canton, Tony JR Beardstown 15' 7.75"
4 Whitmer, Morgan SO Cuba 15' 6.25"
5 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 2.75"
6 Yocum, Brodie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 2.75"
7 Adkins, Collin FR Astoria 13' 10.25"
8 Barnewolt, Kelby SO Elmwood 13' 9.75"
9 Cauthon, Chris SR Knoxville 13' 6.0"
10 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon 12' 9.25"
11 Krohe, Brice FR Beardstown 11' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgs, Eric SO Farmington 19' 5.0" 10
2 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 19' 4.75" 8
3 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 18' 6.75" 6
4 Baily, Paul JR Cuba 17' 11.5" 4
5 Loving, Dash FR Knoxville 17' 5.75" 2
6 Buswell, Elijah JR Astoria 17' 5.25" 1
7 Wallace, Jarrin JR Peoria Heights 17' 5.0"
8 Goodrich, Issac SO Rushville-Industry 17' 3.25"
9 Raices, Noah SO Peoria Heights 16' 5.5"
10 Tomlinson, Andrew SR Rushville-Industry 15' 11.25"
11 Taylor, Austin FR Lewistown 14' 9.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 41' 0.75" 10
2 Dennis, Michael SR Astoria 37' 4.5" 8
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 4.0" 6
4 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 37' 2.25" 4
5 Rosecrans, Jacob FR Elmwood 36' 11.5" 2
6 Jones, Devin JR Elmwood 36' 9.0" 1
7 Tomlinson, Andrew SR Rushville-Industry 35' 6.0"
8 Vance, Ethan FR Havana 34' 1.5"
9 Seaver, Zach SO Rushville-Industry 33' 0.25"
10 Kimbro, Braeton FR Astoria 32' 8.5"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 37' 1.5"
2 Beekman, Jake JR Cuba 36' 11.0"
3 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 35' 6.0"
4 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 34' 5.0"
5 Stewart, Cody SO Peoria Heights 34' 2.0"
6 Almeida, David JR Cuba 32' 5.5"
7 Taylor, Alex FR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 0.5"
8 Thompson, Zach JR Astoria 31' 10.0"
9 Sandoval, Ryan JR Abingdon 31' 6.5"
10 Landers, Jack FR Abingdon 31' 2.5"
11 Grant, Josh JR Beardstown 28' 6.0"
12 Campbell, Alex SR Peoria Heights 25' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning JR Rushville-Industry 50' 10.5" 10
2 Howard, Nick JR Rushville-Industry 49' 1.0" 8
3 Harkness, Jackson SO Elmwood 47' 11.0" 6
4 Kreps, Brenden SR Astoria 46' 9.5" 4
5 Novak, Brad JR Elmwood 45' 3.0" 2
6 Evans, Colton SR Farmington 45' 1.0" 1
7 Deushane, Nathan SR Lewistown 41' 4.0"
8 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 4.5"
9 Bedenbender, Louie SR Havana 40' 0.0"
10 Kline, Will JR Lewistown 39' 5.0"
11 Jones, Dalton SO Havana 39' 0.0"
12 Turney, John SO Farmington -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 112' 0.0"
2 Beekman, Jake JR Cuba 104' 7.0"
3 Ronquillo, Irvink JR Beardstown 93' 8.0"
4 Mencheaca, Rafel SR Peoria Heights 87' 7.0"
5 Winkler, Dalton JR Lewistown 82' 11.0"
6 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 82' 11.0"
7 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 79' 3.0"
8 Sloan, Wyatt FR Abingdon 78' 8.0"
9 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 76' 1.0"
10 Anderson, Nathan SR Peoria Heights 73' 0.0"
11 Perrilles, Isaac JR Cuba 71' 1.0"
12 Sandoval, Ryan JR Abingdon 68' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning JR Rushville-Industry 176' 0.0" 10
2 Deushane, Nathan SR Lewistown 153' 10.0" 8
3 Evans, Colton SR Farmington 137' 9.0" 6
4 Clark, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 137' 7.0" 4
5 Kreps, Brenden SR Astoria 135' 10.0" 2
6 Harkness, Jackson SO Elmwood 133' 9.0" 1
7 Cook, Tommy JR Farmington 130' 8.0"
8 Jones, Dalton SO Havana 118' 9.0"
9 Novak, Brad JR Elmwood 110' 1.0"
10 Bedenbender, Louie SR Havana 108' 4.0"
11 Taylor, Alex FR Bushnell-Prairie City 96' 11.0"
12 Boggs, John FR Astoria 94' 3.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 13.75
2 Long, Hannah FR Elmwood 14.06
3 Eddington, Virgina SR Abingdon 14.60
4 Ault, Annie JR Cuba 15.01
5 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 15.53
6 Barsema, Savannah SO Abingdon 16.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.44 1
2 Lenz, Emily FR Knoxville 14.35
3 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 14.69
4 Hampton, Lexi FR Lewistown 14.74
5 Trujillo, Karina FR Beardstown 14.89
6 Blake, Whitnee FR Beardstown 15.00
7 Hickman, Sarah JR Knoxville 15.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan FR Farmington 11.84 10
2 Keeler, Tori FR Astoria 11.97 8
3 Peckham, Payton FR Farmington 12.47 6
4 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 12.50 4
5 Deutsch, Leah SR Peoria Heights 13.02 2
6 McFall, Regan SO Elmwood 13.47
7 Billingsley, Anna SR Rushville-Industry 13.70

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ratliff, Meghan SR Lewistown 30.90
2 Hampton, Lexi FR Lewistown 31.44
3 Boettcher, Hanne JR Abingdon 32.92
4 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 34.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.72 1
2 McCormick, Shayla JR Elmwood 30.04
3 Collins, Shaykeshia SO Peoria Heights 30.27
4 Thomas, Lazadrea SO Knoxville 30.34
5 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 31.47
6 Reither, Leah FR Beardstown 31.52
7 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 32.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan FR Farmington 25.92 10
2 Keeler, Tori FR Astoria 26.30 8
3 Skaggs, Kenzie SR Farmington 27.42 6
4 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 27.90 4
5 Deutsch, Leah SR Peoria Heights 28.20 2
6 Chance, Chalyn SR Rushville-Industry 29.80
7 Zabala, Grecia JR Beardstown 32.85

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ratliff, Meghan SR Lewistown 1:15.03
2 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Astoria 1:17.13
3 Perry, McKenzee FR Beardstown 1:17.96
4 Meyers, Allie SO Elmwood 1:21.08
5 Karssen, Katie SR Knoxville 1:22.22
6 Towery, Tara JR Beardstown 1:22.25
7 Shearburn, Haley SR Peoria Heights 1:26.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan FR Farmington 1:03.21 10
2 Skaggs, Kenzie SR Farmington 1:04.63 8
3 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.88 6
4 Deutsch, Leah SR Peoria Heights 1:06.53 4
5 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 1:09.92 2
6 Sprinkle, Samantha SO Knoxville 1:11.17 1
7 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 1:11.76
8 Wilson, Sara FR Rushville-Industry 1:18.01

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Sam FR Peoria Heights 2:59.87
2 Dickerson, Taylor SO Abingdon 3:03.48
3 Beaird, Stephanie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:04.71
4 Shreeves, Kayla SO Knoxville 3:08.45
5 Walton, Kelsey JR Peoria Heights 3:13.39
6 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 3:13.47
7 McCleery, Madison FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:15.87
8 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 3:18.34
9 Fulton, Morgan FR Lewistown 3:23.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibser, Ericka SR Lewistown 2:27.25 10
2 Johnson, Madison SO Knoxville 2:36.38 8
3 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 2:46.97 6
4 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 2:47.55 4
5 Williams, Angel FR Havana 2:53.24 2
6 Hintz, Jessamy FR Farmington 2:54.88 1
7 Jones, Madison SO Abingdon 2:57.85
8 Ingles, Hannah SO Rushville-Industry 3:13.88

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldring, Mackenzie FR Lewistown 5:40.27 10
2 Block, Ryan SO Knoxville 5:41.01 8
3 McCauley, Emily FR Elmwood 6:13.77 6
4 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 6:18.58 4
5 Cecil, Maggie SR Farmington 6:23.98 2
6 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:26.28 1
7 Williams, Angel FR Havana 6:34.34
8 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 6:43.48
9 Jones, Jordan JR Elmwood 6:51.58
10 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 7:18.07
11 Wilson, Rebecca SR Rushville-Industry 7:26.86
12 Walton, Kelsey JR Peoria Heights 7:33.20
13 Hickle, Courtney JR Astoria 8:28.32

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karn, Cassie SO Elmwood 14:01.30 10
2 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 14:07.59 8
3 Churchill, Taylor SO Astoria 14:28.64 6
4 Schaeffer, Hannah SR Lewistown 14:35.91 4
5 Endsley, Kassidy SO Lewistown 15:23.08 2
6 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 15:47.23 1
7 Haines, Marianne FR Farmington 16:01.88
8 Cassidy, Brianna SO Bushnell-Prairie City 19:32.72

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 17.78 4
2 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.29
3 Litchfield, Ally SO Farmington 18.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 16.46 10
2 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 17.16 8
3 LeGrande, Sydnee SR Lewistown 17.67 6
4 Briney, Gracie SO Rushville-Industry 17.89 2
5 Welker, Josie SO Lewistown 17.91 1
6 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 18.68
7 Prater, Kaylyn SO Havana 18.86

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welker, Josie SO Lewistown 53.04 6
2 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 54.04 1
3 Clark, Alaina JR Elmwood 1:04.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 50.21 10
2 Campen, Amber SR Farmington 52.11 8
3 Prater, Kaylyn SO Havana 53.96 4
4 LeGrande, Sydnee SR Lewistown 53.99 2
5 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 54.96
6 Briney, Gracie SO Rushville-Industry 55.76

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 4' 11.0" 10
2 LeGrande, Sydnee SR Lewistown 4' 9.0" 8
3 Jones, Madison SO Abingdon 4' 9.0" 6
4 Ferrier, Kellie SO Knoxville 4' 9.0" 4
5 Fletcher, Calli SR Farmington 4' 9.0" 2
6 McCormick, Shayla JR Elmwood 4' 7.0" 1
7 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 4' 7.0"
8 Welker, Josie SO Lewistown 4' 7.0"
9 Williams, Brittany SR Peoria Heights 4' 7.0"
10 Blackburn, Jaynie SO Rushville-Industry 4' 3.0"
11 Parker, Sierra SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 5.0"
12 Dickerson, Taylor SO Abingdon 4' 3.0"
13 Meyers, Allie SO Elmwood -
14 Warden, Beth FR Beardstown -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plumer, Riley SR Rushville-Industry 9' 9.0" 10
2 Campen, Amber SR Farmington 9' 3.0" 8
3 Hood, Caitlin FR Astoria 8' 3.0" 6
4 Churchill, Taylor SO Astoria 8' 3.0" 3
5 Workman, Courtney SR Farmington 8' 3.0" 3
6 Plumer, Madison JR Rushville-Industry 7' 9.0" 1
7 Huff, Rhiana JR Lewistown 7' 3.0"
8 Rodriguez, Priscila FR Beardstown 7' 3.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 2.0" 2
2 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington 12' 3.0"
3 Trujillo, Karina FR Beardstown 11' 10.5"
4 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 11' 10.0"
5 Allen, Taylor SO Peoria Heights 10' 9.0"
6 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Astoria 10' 8.0"
7 Hickle, Courtney JR Astoria 10' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 15' 5.0" 10
2 Scott, Allison SO Knoxville 14' 7.0" 8
3 Ball, Aunna FR Cuba 13' 4.5" 6
4 Makolo, Jemima FR Rushville-Industry 13' 4.0" 4
5 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 13' 1.0" 1
6 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 12' 1.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 6.0" 10
2 LeGrande, Sydnee SR Lewistown 29' 2.5" 8
3 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 28' 8.5" 6
4 Fletcher, Calli SR Farmington 28' 2.0" 4
5 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 9.0" 2
6 Deutsch, Leah SR Peoria Heights 27' 7.0" 1
7 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 25' 7.0"
8 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington 24' 11.0"
9 Jones, Jordan JR Elmwood 24' 6.0"
10 Baker, Alexis FR Beardstown 22' 5.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pederson, Karyssa JR Abingdon 26' 8.0"
2 Althiser, Abby JR Elmwood 26' 6.0"
3 Smith, Connor JR Havana 24' 10.0"
4 Roller, Miranda JR Abingdon 24' 8.0"
5 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 24' 5.0"
6 Powers, Cassy SR Peoria Heights 21' 8.5"
7 Heller, Caitlin FR Astoria 21' 8.5"
8 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 21' 8.0"
9 Hungerford, Ivory JR Cuba 21' 5.0"
10 Martinez, Juiliana JR Knoxville 20' 10.5"
11 Baker, Alexis FR Beardstown 19' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 34' 2.0" 10
2 Jostes, Hannah SR Farmington 31' 7.0" 8
3 Miller, Hannah SR Cuba 29' 7.0" 6
4 Musgrave, Jenna SO Elmwood 29' 4.0" 4
5 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 11.5" 2
6 Gilstrap, Megan FR Farmington 28' 11.0" 1
7 Walton, Kelsey JR Peoria Heights 28' 6.5"
8 Bennett, Morgan JR Lewistown 27' 8.5"
9 Gerber, Nicky FR Lewistown 27' 6.5"
10 Session, Darian JR Havana 26' 9.0"
11 Briney, Sarah FR Rushville-Industry 26' 2.0"
12 Kieffer, Maddie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 25' 11.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Molleck, Briana JR Elmwood 78' 11.0"
2 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 77' 3.0"
3 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 69' 2.0"
4 Minor, Taryn FR Peoria Heights 68' 10.0"
5 Pederson, Karyssa JR Abingdon 68' 9.0"
6 Roller, Miranda JR Abingdon 66' 8.0"
7 Heller, Caitlin FR Astoria 61' 0.0"
8 Session, Darian JR Havana 61' 0.0"
9 Smith, Connor JR Havana 58' 2.0"
10 Martinez, Emilia FR Knoxville 48' 6.0"
11 Garcia, Isobel FR Beardstown 36' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 108' 1.0" 10
2 Jostes, Hannah SR Farmington 104' 10.0" 8
3 Bennett, Morgan JR Lewistown 104' 8.0" 6
4 Serven, SaVannah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 93' 11.0" 4
5 Miller, Hannah SR Cuba 88' 9.0" 2
6 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 87' 0.0" 1
7 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 85' 11.0"
8 Burch, Nicole SR Lewistown 85' 2.0"
9 Walton, Kelsey JR Peoria Heights 82' 9.0"
10 Powell, Morgan FR Farmington 81' 6.0"
11 Roberts, Anna FR Elmwood 80' 11.0"
12 Crum, Addi FR Rushville-Industry 73' 3.0"