Girls Conference 2015

Scores:
Team Score
Bureau Valley145
Erie-Prophetstown125
Amboy81
Hall62
Fulton53
Orion40
Sherrard35
Princeton33
Kewanee30
Rockridge30
Riverdale27
Newman Central Catholic26
St. Bede15

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerlein, Erika JR Amboy 13.11 10
2 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.34 8
3 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 13.40 6
4 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 13.41 5
5 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 13.55 4
6 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 13.59 3
7 Oswalt, Lizzy FR Newman Central Catholic 14.00 2
8 Corcoran, Cassidy FR Amboy 14.01 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 13.60
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 13.63
3 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 14.33
4 Crofton, Jessica SO Kewanee 14.81
5 Maxfield, Lilian SO Morrison 14.92
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 13.34
2 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 13.46
3 Troutman, Makayla FR Morrison 14.27
4 Currie, Thalia SR Kewanee 14.73
5 Gomez, Clarissa JR Riverdale 14.75
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zimmerlein, Erika JR Amboy 13.34
2 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 14.17
3 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 14.21
4 Staebell, Mariah SR Newman Central Catholic 14.40
5 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 14.54
6 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 15.18
7 Devinney, Deonna FR Riverdale 16.00
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.33
2 Oswalt, Lizzy FR Newman Central Catholic 13.84
3 Corcoran, Cassidy FR Amboy 14.13
4 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 14.63
5 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14.70
6 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 14.78
7 Wilhelm, Mikayla FR Princeton 15.93

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerlein, Erika JR Amboy 26.73 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 27.00 8
3 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 27.26 6
4 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 27.66 5
5 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 27.92 4
6 Jensen, Mary SO Newman Central Catholic 28.02 3
7 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 28.71 2
8 Grunder, Jayden FR Erie-Prophetstown 29.18 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 27.51
2 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 28.30
3 Bruner, Hope FR Riverdale 30.40
4 Troutman, Makayla FR Morrison 30.65
5 Mitton, Mary FR Riverdale 30.90
6 Lantau, Rachel SR Rockridge 32.14
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 27.65
2 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 28.72
3 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 29.31
4 Gustafson, Lizzy FR Kewanee 30.99
5 Ryan, Kate SO Newman Central Catholic 31.30
6 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 31.36
7 Michels, Jana JR Fulton 35.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 27.15
2 Jensen, Mary SO Newman Central Catholic 28.10
3 Chandler, Raeshonda SR Kewanee 29.87
4 Redpath, Mary SR Sherrard 30.47
5 Steines, Madison FR Morrison 31.35
6 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 32.16
7 Dunseth, Melissa SR Hall 32.49
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zimmerlein, Erika JR Amboy 27.48
2 Grunder, Jayden FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.86
3 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 29.24
4 Coleman, Bonnie SR Fulton 30.55
5 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 31.18
6 Celada, Sasha SO Sherrard 31.98
7 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 32.09

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxfield, Lilian SO Morrison 1:08.45
2 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 1:11.26
3 Hamer, Bailey FR St. Bede 1:12.05
4 Collins, Samantha FR Kewanee 1:13.39
5 Garcia, Gabi FR St. Bede 1:14.16
6 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 1:15.30
7 Duong, Nancy SR Princeton 1:19.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 1:06.33 2
2 Foster, Madeline SO Amboy 1:08.22 1
3 Maze, Amber SO Fulton 1:09.10
4 Hosto, Erin SO Amboy 1:09.30
5 Kopatich, Allison FR Riverdale 1:09.50
6 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:10.89
7 Crippen, Claire SO Sherrard 1:11.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 59.71 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 1:01.40 8
3 Tunink, Kirsten FR Newman Central Catholic 1:02.13 6
4 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 1:02.71 5
5 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:03.53 4
6 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 1:04.51 3
7 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 1:11.49

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 2:47.63 1
2 May, Caroline SO Riverdale 2:48.91
3 Gascoigne, Ally FR Amboy 2:49.50
4 Vickery, Katie FR Kewanee 2:52.24
5 Fratzke, Audrey SO Rockridge 2:52.82
6 Roe, Jillienne FR Newman Central Catholic 2:55.85
7 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 2:57.49
8 Renkes, McKenzie FR Morrison 3:06.40
9 Lyons, Allie JR Morrison 3:13.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:25.58 10
2 Vogt, Shauri JR Kewanee 2:27.73 8
3 Hosto, Erin SO Amboy 2:29.38 6
4 Price, Jordan SO Fulton 2:29.47 5
5 Henrekin, Kassi SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:33.99 4
6 Moreno, Amelia SO Hall 2:38.02 3
7 Williams, Heather SO Bureau Valley 2:43.19 2
8 McKenna, Tegan SO Newman Central Catholic 2:50.11

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 6:13.93
2 Driscoll, Leanne JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:14.16
3 Berge, Lindsey SO Riverdale 6:21.56
4 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 6:24.24
5 Amezola, Natalie FR Newman Central Catholic 6:35.40
6 Severson, Linzie FR Morrison 6:40.37
7 Cordrey, Beth SR Kewanee 6:45.71
8 Hendrickson, Megan SR Princeton 7:43.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitzen, Averi JR Fulton 5:26.44 10
2 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 5:26.97 8
3 Reiley, Corrie SR Erie-Prophetstown 5:37.97 6
4 Weidner, Haley FR Bureau Valley 5:41.14 5
5 Grady, Megan SO Amboy 5:42.90 4
6 Popovich, Jennifer JR Amboy 5:54.56 3
7 Simpson, Haley SR Newman Central Catholic 5:57.31 2
8 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 5:59.81 1
9 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 6:01.60
10 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 6:08.03
11 Corken, Skye SR Sherrard 6:09.17
12 Legner, Brianna JR Princeton 6:13.15

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 11:49.11 10
2 Grady, Megan SO Amboy 11:55.41 8
3 Weidner, Haley FR Bureau Valley 12:25.36 6
4 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 12:34.29 5
5 Popovich, Jennifer JR Amboy 12:37.87 4
6 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 12:39.44 3
7 Corken, Skye SR Sherrard 13:08.37 2
8 Legner, Brianna JR Princeton 13:11.93 1
9 DeWitte, Olivia JR Erie-Prophetstown 13:14.00
10 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 13:21.78
11 Olivares, Kaylee SO Hall 13:47.41
12 Hanover, Emily JR Erie-Prophetstown 14:03.50
13 Hogeboom, Jessica FR Kewanee 15:02.99
14 Vincent, Herta SR Kewanee 16:16.04

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 16.52 10
2 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 17.39 8
3 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 17.60 6
4 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 17.62 5
5 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 17.81 4
6 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 17.90 3
7 Eissens, Breanna SR Fulton 17.95 2
8 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 18.22 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 17.60
2 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 17.70
3 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 18.18
4 Howes, Abbey JR Bureau Valley 19.20
5 Webster, Lexi FR Kewanee 19.80
6 Bettner, Bella FR Newman Central Catholic 20.76
7 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 21.02
8 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 17.28
2 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 17.86
3 Eissens, Breanna SR Fulton 18.04
4 Leonard, Betsy JR Fulton 18.14
5 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 20.27
6 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 21.63
7 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 21.89
8 Emiliy, Morrison FR Amboy 23.62
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 17.12
2 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 17.87
3 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 18.13
4 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.21
5 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 18.73
6 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 19.33
7 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 22.27

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Helen FR Princeton 55.70
2 Bettner, Bella FR Newman Central Catholic 56.23
3 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 58.03
4 Crofton, Jessica SO Kewanee 1:01.04
5 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 1:02.71
6 Grady, Hannah SO Amboy 1:03.88
7 Michels, Jana JR Fulton 1:13.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 54.11
2 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 55.85
3 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 55.91
4 Wirth, Nicole FR Bureau Valley 56.28
5 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 57.12
6 Webster, Lexi FR Kewanee 58.27
7 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 59.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 48.20 10
2 Eissens, Breanna SR Fulton 49.32 8
3 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 49.38 6
4 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 49.75 5
5 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 50.38 4
6 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 51.13 3
7 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 51.24 2
8 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 53.65 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Betsy JR Fulton 5' 1.0" 10
2 Crowe, Iesha FR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 4' 10.0" 6
4 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 4' 10.0" 5
5 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 4' 8.0" 3
6 Fouts, Maddi FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0" 3
7 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 4' 8.0" 3
8 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0" 1
9 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 4' 6.0"
10 Woods, Ally SO Rockridge 4' 6.0"
11 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 4' 6.0"
12 Webb, Sabrina SO Bureau Valley 4' 4.0"
13 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 4' 4.0"
14 Glenn, Kim SO Princeton 4' 4.0"
15 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
16 Crippen, Claire SO Sherrard 4' 2.0"
17 Hall, Taylor FR Princeton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 10' 7.0" 10
2 DeShane, Allisa SO Erie-Prophetstown 9' 6.0" 8
3 Bramm, Whitney FR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 0.0" 6
4 Loudenburg, Jessica SO Bureau Valley 8' 6.0" 5
5 Dochterman, Caroline FR Sherrard 8' 0.0" 4
6 Wagenkncht, Corinne SR Bureau Valley 7' 6.0" 3
7 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 7' 6.0" 2
8 Bohnsack, Chloe SO Rockridge 7' 0.0" 1
9 Hill, Savannah SR Kewanee 7' 0.0"
10 Whiting, Kasi SO Sherrard 7' 0.0"
11 Thorp, Hope FR Kewanee 6' 0.0"
12 Tharp, Hannah JR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 16' 11.25" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 16' 10.0" 8
3 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 16' 0.5" 6
4 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 16' 0.5" 5
5 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 14' 11.75" 4
6 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 14' 5.75" 3
7 Young, Allison SO Sherrard 14' 4.25" 2
8 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14' 3.75" 1
9 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 14' 1.5"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 16' 11.25"
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 16' 10.0"
3 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 16' 0.5"
4 Pankhurst, Katelynn SO Amboy 16' 0.5"
5 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 14' 11.75"
6 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14' 2.5"
7 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 13' 3.0"
8 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 13' 1.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 14' 5.75"
2 Young, Allison SO Sherrard 14' 4.25"
3 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 14' 1.5"
4 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn JR Amboy 13' 9.0"
5 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 13' 8.5"
6 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 13' 5.05"
7 Gustafson, Lizzy FR Kewanee 13' 4.75"
8 Scarpaci, Lexi SR Hall 13' 3.25"
9 Coleman, Bonnie SR Fulton 13' 2.75"
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bettner, Bella FR Newman Central Catholic 13' 6.25"
2 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 13' 6.0"
3 Parrish, Leela SR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 8.0"
4 Pessman, Brandi SR Fulton 12' 6.5"
5 Renkes, McKenzie FR Morrison 12' 5.25"
6 Piotrowski, Shana SO Hall 12' 3.0"
7 Corbin, Maggie FR Kewanee 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 2.75" 10
2 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 32' 5.75" 8
3 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 31' 11.0" 6
4 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 31' 3.75" 5
5 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 30' 8.5" 4
6 Sims, Ann SR Princeton 30' 7.25" 3
7 Boers, Kaitlin JR Amboy 30' 0.75" 2
8 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 29' 8.75" 1
9 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 10.75"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 30' 8.5"
2 Crofton, Tori SO Kewanee 25' 11.0"
3 Vickery, Katie FR Kewanee 24' 11.5"
4 Olsen, Allie SO Fulton 22' 4.75"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 10.75"
2 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 28' 6.75"
3 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 27' 10.75"
4 Rieker, Brenna SO Amboy 27' 2.0"
5 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 26' 5.25"
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 2.75"
2 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 32' 5.75"
3 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 31' 11.0"
4 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 30' 3.25"
5 Boers, Kaitlin JR Amboy 30' 0.0"
6 Sims, Ann SR Princeton 29' 11.25"
7 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 29' 4.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 41' 3.0" 10
2 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 37' 7.5" 8
3 Lesniewski, Chelsea SR Fulton 37' 5.0" 6
4 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 35' 2.5" 5
5 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 34' 2.0" 4
6 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 33' 7.5" 3
7 Jacobs, Emma SO Fulton 32' 10.0" 2
8 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 32' 6.5" 1
9 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 31' 3.5"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 36' 4.0"
2 Lesniewski, Chelsea SR Fulton 36' 2.5"
3 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 34' 10.0"
4 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 34' 6.5"
5 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 33' 7.5"
6 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 33' 6.0"
7 Jacobs, Emma SO Fulton 32' 10.0"
8 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 32' 6.5"
9 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 31' 3.5"
10 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 30' 10.5"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cooney, Ashley JR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 8.0"
2 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 29' 5.5"
3 Long, Payton SR Rockridge 29' 3.5"
4 Harrison, Maura SO Newman Central Catholic 28' 10.5"
5 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 28' 7.0"
6 Martinez, Shayla SO Amboy 26' 8.0"
7 Elizabeth, Ortgiesen SR Amboy 26' 1.5"
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crawley, Brandi FR Sherrard 29' 8.0"
2 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 27' 6.0"
3 Damron, Maddy FR Kewanee 27' 1.0"
4 Cooney, Michelle FR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 3.0"
5 Young, Bailey SR Riverdale 21' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 108' 11.0" 10
2 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 107' 6.0" 8
3 Lesniewski, Chelsea SR Fulton 106' 1.0" 6
4 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 102' 6.0" 5
5 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 99' 10.0" 4
6 Jacobs, Emma SO Fulton 98' 1.0" 3
7 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 95' 9.0" 2
8 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 92' 9.0" 1
9 Harrison, Maura SO Newman Central Catholic 92' 2.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martinez, Shayla SO Amboy 88' 10.0"
2 Robbins, Lexie SR Sherrard 75' 6.0"
3 Pinter, Jordyn JR Amboy 67' 10.0"
4 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 66' 2.0"
5 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 55' 10.0"
6 McWade, Kenzie FR Sherrard 49' 11.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 92' 9.0"
2 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 87' 4.0"
3 Damron, Maddy FR Kewanee 80' 2.0"
4 Georgean, Lexus FR Erie-Prophetstown 74' 3.0"
5 Newton, Morgan SR Erie-Prophetstown 73' 4.0"
6 Vegter, Amber SR Morrison 66' 10.0"
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 108' 11.0"
2 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 107' 6.0"
3 Lesniewski, Chelsea SR Fulton 106' 1.0"
4 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 102' 6.0"
5 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 99' 10.0"
6 Jacobs, Emma SO Fulton 98' 1.0"
7 Jordan, Sierra SR Kewanee 95' 9.0"
8 Harrison, Maura SO Newman Central Catholic 92' 2.0"
9 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 88' 4.0"
10 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 80' 8.0"
11 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 76' 9.0"