NUIC F/S Championship Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Polo219
West Carroll67
Pecatonica-Durand64
Dakota51
Galena49
Lena-Winslow43
Milledgeville40
Pearl City7
South Beloit7
 
Women's Score
Galena132
Dakota82
Lena-Winslow73
West Carroll56
Milledgeville45
Pecatonica-Durand42
Polo41
Stockton37
Pearl City22

Men's 100m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munson, Roddy FR Pearl City 15.11
2 Swanson, Brandon SO Dakota 16.66
3 Lee, Jared FR Dakota 16.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mallow, Austin SO West Carroll 12.90
2 Magna, Martin SO Pecatonica-Durand 13.31
3 Gardner, Zarin SO Lena-Winslow 13.59
4 Foster, Kaleb SO Ashton-Franklin Center 14.30
5 Haring, Johnathan FR Galena 14.54
6 Sipe, Connor FR West Carroll 14.63
7 Handley, Frank SO South Beloit 15.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 12.07 10
2 Bowers, Joseph FR Polo 12.36 8
3 Fuchs, Gavin FR Polo 12.61 6
4 Schwartz, Gaige FR Lena-Winslow 12.62 4
5 Dotson, Tyler SO Milledgeville 12.71 2
6 Bautista, Alex SO South Beloit 12.89 1
7 Wilk, Tanner SO Milledgeville 13.06
8 Staheli, Alex SO Pecatonica-Durand 13.75

Men's 200m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLean, Ryan FR Pecatonica-Durand 28.22
2 Walters, Billy FR West Carroll 29.32
3 Haring, Johnathan FR Galena 29.99
4 Rankin, Hayden FR Dakota 30.46
5 Munson, Roddy FR Pearl City 31.57
6 Trampel, Ethan FR Dakota 37.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 24.51 10
2 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 24.64 8
3 Bowers, Joseph FR Polo 24.88 6
4 Lundgren, Ian SO West Carroll 25.79 4
5 Bautista, Alex SO South Beloit 25.89 2
6 Gardner, Zarin SO Lena-Winslow 26.19 1
7 Dotson, Tyler SO Milledgeville 26.20
8 Magna, Martin SO Pecatonica-Durand 27.22

Men's 400m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bautista, Alex SO South Beloit 59.01
2 Trumpy, Noah FR Lena-Winslow 1:04.08
3 Way, Ty SO South Beloit 1:05.64
4 Sipe, Connor FR West Carroll 1:06.64
5 Erickson, Joey FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:11.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuchs, Gavin FR Polo 53.97 10
2 Litow, Bailey SO Lena-Winslow 54.90 8
3 Barkalow, Sam FR Polo 55.87 6
4 Holste, Matt SO Dakota 55.91 4
5 Gaul, Keaton SO Milledgeville 57.36 2
6 Rodriguez, Carlos FR West Carroll 58.89 1
7 Gallo, Jamie SO Pecatonica-Durand 59.55

Men's 800m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, AJ FR Galena 2:29.94
2 Lake, Asa FR Lena-Winslow 2:41.75
3 Merema, Nathan SO Milledgeville 2:46.32
4 Sherriff, Joe SO Pearl City 2:51.70
5 Colby, Ben SO South Beloit 2:51.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobdell, Kade SO Lena-Winslow 2:13.38 10
2 Cheeseman, Mathew SO Polo 2:17.38 8
3 Luke, Hunter FR West Carroll 2:19.25 6
4 Rademacher, Christopher SO Polo 2:21.19 4
5 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City 2:21.63 2
6 Kaecker, Colin FR Ashton-Franklin Center 2:28.84 1
7 Haas, Derek FR Galena 2:31.25
8 Jones, Matt SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:35.00
9 Fogle, Elijah SO Milledgeville 2:35.07
10 Klein, Brock FR Pecatonica-Durand 2:35.28

Men's 1600m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munson, Grant SO Pecatonica-Durand 5:10.32 10
2 Luke, Hunter FR West Carroll 5:13.28 8
3 Alexander, Nick SO Dakota 5:21.97 6
4 Fulton, Michael SO Polo 5:33.79 4
5 Kelsey, Spencer SO Polo 5:43.79 2
6 Stines, Caleb SO West Carroll 5:46.68 1
7 Haas, Derek FR Galena 5:47.77
8 Rodriguez, AJ FR Galena 5:48.47
9 Burdick, Isaiah SO Pecatonica-Durand 6:11.60
10 Fogle, Elijah SO Milledgeville 6:16.47
11 Merema, Nathan SO Milledgeville 6:26.07
12 Sutter, Michael SO Lena-Winslow 6:41.31

Men's 3200m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munson, Grant SO Pecatonica-Durand 11:21.09 10
2 Blum, Kyle FR Polo 12:01.05 8
3 Dominguez, Berto FR Polo 12:11.96 6
4 Mundell, Jake FR Ashton-Franklin Center 12:50.07 4
5 Engelbrecht, Derek FR Dakota 13:00.64 2
6 Lake, Asa FR Lena-Winslow 13:13.30 1
7 Zach, Indigo FR West Carroll 13:44.10
8 Curtis, Keegan SO South Beloit 14:42.52

Men's 110m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crothers, TJ FR Lena-Winslow 20.03 1
2 Neisman, Cameron SO Pearl City 23.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 17.64 10
2 Casey, Jacob SO West Carroll 17.89 8
3 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 19.21 6
4 Welling, Brian SO Dakota 19.83 4
5 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 19.96 2
6 Miller, Ryan SO Dakota 20.11
7 Way, Ty SO South Beloit 20.86
8 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 21.49

Men's 300m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Kaleb SO Ashton-Franklin Center 56.46
2 Neisman, Cameron SO Pearl City 57.82
3 Alexander, Blake FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:00.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, AJ FR Polo 43.21 10
2 Casey, Jacob SO West Carroll 45.28 8
3 Miller, Ryan SO Dakota 45.58 6
4 Crothers, TJ FR Lena-Winslow 47.67 4
5 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 49.66 2
6 Swisher, Adam SO Galena 52.35 1
7 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 54.15

Men's High Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Reid FR Polo 5' 6.0" 9
2 Groenwold, Christian FR Polo 5' 6.0" 9
3 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 5' 4.0" 6
4 Palmer, Seth FR Pearl City 5' 4.0" 4
5 Neblock, Jacob SO Pecatonica-Durand 4' 10.0" 2
6 Alexander, Blake FR Pecatonica-Durand -

Men's Pole Vault Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Michael SO Polo 8' 6.0" 10
2 McLean, Ryan FR Pecatonica-Durand 8' 0.0" 8
3 Binkley, Matthew SO Polo 7' 6.0" 6
4 Klein, Brock FR Pecatonica-Durand 7' 0.0" 4

Men's Long Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilk, Tanner SO Milledgeville 18' 6.0" 10
2 Magna, Martin SO Pecatonica-Durand 17' 2.0" 8
3 Diaz, Marcelo SO Galena 16' 7.0" 6
4 Lundgren, Ian SO West Carroll 16' 1.25" 4
5 Meyer, Dakota FR Polo 15' 11.0" 2
6 Daws, Hunter FR Polo 15' 10.5" 1
7 Neblock, Jacob SO Pecatonica-Durand 15' 4.0"
8 Sherriff, Joe SO Pearl City 15' 3.0"
9 Neisman, Cameron SO Pearl City 14' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Reid FR Polo 39' 3.5" 10
2 Holste, Matt SO Dakota 38' 5.0" 8
3 Southerland, Jacob SO Polo 38' 4.0" 6
4 Staheli, Alex SO Pecatonica-Durand 33' 3.0" 4
5 Proctor, Alec SO Pecatonica-Durand 31' 10.0" 2

Men's Shot Put Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Handley, Frank SO South Beloit 30' 6.5"
2 Wilke, Ryan SO Pecatonica-Durand 29' 5.0"
3 Robbins, Dante FR Milledgeville 29' 0.0"
4 Kaecker, Colin FR Ashton-Franklin Center 27' 2.0"
5 Way, Ty SO South Beloit 24' 9.5"
6 Buckwalter, Devon FR West Carroll 24' 4.0"
7 Swanson, Brandon SO Dakota 24' 2.0"
8 Lee, Jared FR Dakota 22' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 44' 3.0" 10
2 Christensen, Steve SO Polo 41' 10.0" 8
3 Barkalow, Sam FR Polo 39' 1.0" 6
4 Broge, Kenny FR Lena-Winslow 37' 11.0" 4
5 Carter, Gavin SO Milledgeville 34' 11.0" 2
6 Crothers, TJ FR Lena-Winslow 34' 9.0" 1
7 Curry, Seth FR West Carroll 34' 7.0"
8 Ackerman, Aaron SO Pecatonica-Durand 26' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broge, Kenny FR Lena-Winslow 86' 1.0" 1
2 Handley, Frank SO South Beloit 83' 10.0"
3 Crothers, TJ FR Lena-Winslow 79' 1.0"
4 Wilczynski, Jared FR Milledgeville 76' 6.0"
5 Lee, Jared FR Dakota 67' 5.0"
6 Trampel, Ethan FR Dakota 50' 2.0"
7 Buckwalter, Devon FR West Carroll 47' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sinagra, Brandon SO Galena 112' 11.0" 10
2 Curry, Seth FR West Carroll 106' 5.0" 8
3 Degner, Trey SO Pecatonica-Durand 102' 7.0" 6
4 Christensen, Steve SO Polo 102' 5.0" 4
5 Peterson, Luke FR Polo 98' 1.0" 2
6 Carter, Gavin SO Milledgeville 81' 0.0"
7 McGrew, Jacob FR Pecatonica-Durand 67' 9.0"
8 Haas, Derek FR Galena 64' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fenelon, Tara SO Polo 16.22
2 Taylor, Lily FR Pecatonica-Durand 16.90
3 Broshous, Payton FR Stockton 17.19
4 Sadler, Emily SO Pecatonica-Durand 18.43
5 Friday, Grace FR Ashton-Franklin Center -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilson, Macayla SO Pearl City 14.70 1
2 Harmston, Jill SO Stockton 14.78
3 Ballard, Hayley SO West Carroll 14.99
4 Dusing, Mckenzie SO Polo 15.06
5 Litwiller, Megan FR Milledgeville 15.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hayley SO West Carroll 13.99 10
2 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 14.12 8
3 Hulscher, Anna FR Galena 14.27 6
4 Yoder, Paige FR Dakota 14.37 4
5 Riggle, Mickey FR Dakota 14.54 2
6 MacDougal, Eiley FR Lena-Winslow 14.75
7 Ames, Erykah FR Milledgeville 15.22

Women's 200m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rod, Audrey SO Ashton-Franklin Center 31.84
2 Adams, Alysha SO West Carroll 36.02
3 Thompson, Mikaela FR Pecatonica-Durand 43.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholas, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 30.74 2
2 Harmston, Jill SO Stockton 31.18
3 Kuntzelman, Brittany FR Polo 33.93
4 Matias , Anastasia FR Milledgeville 33.98
5 Huenefield, Hannah FR Dakota 34.70
6 Smith, Hayley SO Stockton 38.08
7 Sadler, Emily SO Pecatonica-Durand 39.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hayley SO West Carroll 28.95 10
2 Hulscher, Anna FR Galena 29.95 8
3 Pilson, Macayla SO Pearl City 30.23 6
4 DuPlessis, Corian SO Galena 30.52 4
5 Tober, Sam FR Dakota 31.17 1
6 Rhodes, Lauren SO Polo 31.24
7 Ames, Erykah FR Milledgeville 31.39

Women's 400m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Maddy FR Milledgeville 1:14.89
2 Nesbit, Nicole SO Galena 1:14.92
3 Ferguson, Addison FR Dakota 1:18.83
4 King, Kelsey FR Stockton 1:19.12
5 Bowling, Kristen SO Galena 1:21.21
6 Ruiz, Bella FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:21.74
7 Gutierrez, Jennifer SO West Carroll 1:22.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Hannah SO Dakota 1:05.53 10
2 Guerrero , Cecilia FR Milledgeville 1:08.35 8
3 Crain, Della FR Lena-Winslow 1:09.71 6
4 Barr, Jessica FR West Carroll 1:10.04 4
5 Kalina, Katelyn FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:13.10 2
6 Vanderheyden, Emma FR Stockton 1:13.48 1
7 Perez, Maddie FR Polo 1:14.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shrimplin, Emily FR Ashton-Franklin Center 1:13.69
2 Williams, Kylee SO Ashton-Franklin Center 1:17.69

Women's 800m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuler, Sydney FR Galena 2:33.55 10
2 Goeke, Miranda SO Dakota 2:34.10 8
3 Montag, Madeline FR Galena 2:36.09 6
4 Scace, Megan SO Lena-Winslow 2:40.99 4
5 Barsema, Hailey FR West Carroll 2:42.83 2
6 Schulze, Laura FR Pecatonica-Durand 2:48.93 1
7 Reining, Sierra FR Polo 2:48.95
8 Merkel, Makaylee FR Milledgeville 2:57.27
9 Eisman, Skylar SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:57.71
10 King, Kelsey FR Stockton 2:58.78
11 Bacon, Abi FR Polo 3:01.15
12 Mulvain, Markayla FR Dakota 3:01.49
13 Knight, Hannah FR West Carroll 3:04.63
14 Kuper, Anna SO Milledgeville 3:05.70
15 Flynn, Autumn FR Stockton 3:24.52
16 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 3:43.28

Women's 1600m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuler, Sydney FR Galena 5:57.91 10
2 Montag, Madeline FR Galena 6:04.25 8
3 Barsema, Hailey FR West Carroll 6:07.10 6
4 Cuthbertson, Kaylene SO Pecatonica-Durand 6:20.52 4
5 Baumann, Lena FR Polo 6:31.61 2
6 Fischer, Moriah SO Pearl City 6:32.00 1
7 Merkel, Makaylee FR Milledgeville 6:32.03
8 Kuper, Leah FR Milledgeville 6:42.50
9 Pellant, Savannah FR Pecatonica-Durand 7:20.95
10 Dauphin, Lauren SO West Carroll 7:22.02
11 Schubert, Brynn SO Stockton 8:19.88

Women's 3200m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumann, Lena FR Polo 13:42.76 10
2 Fischer, Moriah SO Pearl City 13:57.54 8
3 Kuper, Leah FR Milledgeville 14:03.22 6
4 Behrens, Tylor FR Polo 14:53.96 4
5 Dauphin, Lauren SO West Carroll 14:56.69 2
6 Gerber, Kayleigh SO Lena-Winslow 15:37.42 1
7 Schubert, Brynn SO Stockton 17:03.18

Women's 100m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, Anna FR Polo 21.64
2 Woodruff, Amanda FR Lena-Winslow 24.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christopher, Paige FR Galena 16.57 10
2 MUnd, Logan SO Pecatonica-Durand 18.38 8
3 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 18.73 6
4 Thorsen, Sydney FR Galena 18.95 4
5 Bidlingmaier, Grace FR Lena-Winslow 19.01 2
6 Morhardt, Tessa FR Milledgeville 19.69 1
7 Ewers, Josie SO Milledgeville 21.25
8 Thayer, Katie SO Pecatonica-Durand 24.25

Women's 300m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MUnd, Logan SO Pecatonica-Durand 52.30 10
2 Miller, Jessica SO Galena 52.79 8
3 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 52.89 6
4 Bidlingmaier, Grace FR Lena-Winslow 54.48 4
5 Thorsen, Sydney FR Galena 55.51 2
6 Ewers, Josie SO Milledgeville 56.70 1
7 Walls, Elise SO West Carroll 57.16
8 Morhardt, Tessa FR Milledgeville 58.02

Women's High Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montag, Madeline FR Galena 4' 4.0" 10
2 Easley, Kaya FR Dakota 4' 4.0" 8
3 Woodruff, Amanda FR Lena-Winslow 4' 2.0" 6
4 Ketelsen, Claire SO Galena -

Women's Pole Vault Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packer, Ellie FR Dakota 6' 0.0" 10

Women's Long Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yoder, Paige FR Dakota 16' 8.25" 10
2 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 15' 6.5" 8
3 Spillane, Ellie SO Galena 14' 10.0" 6
4 DuPlessis, Corian SO Galena 14' 7.5" 4
5 Perez, Maddie FR Polo 14' 3.0" 2
6 Norton, Grace SO Milledgeville 13' 10.75" 1
7 Ayres, Kaylee SO Dakota 13' 7.0"
8 Reining, Sierra FR Polo 13' 3.0"
9 Walls, Elise SO West Carroll 13' 1.0"
10 Rod, Audrey SO Ashton-Franklin Center 12' 10.5"
11 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 12' 9.5"
12 Knight, Hannah FR West Carroll 12' 9.5"
13 Weaver, Maddy FR Milledgeville 12' 7.0"
14 Friday, Grace FR Ashton-Franklin Center 12' 4.0"
15 Kalina, Katelyn FR Pecatonica-Durand 12' 3.75"
16 Bennet, Jaycee FR Stockton 11' 2.5"
17 Smith, Hayley SO Stockton 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Easley, Kaya FR Dakota 29' 11.0" 10
2 DuPlessis, Corian SO Galena 29' 2.5" 8
3 Spillane, Ellie SO Galena 29' 0.0" 6
4 Litwiller, Megan FR Milledgeville 28' 9.5" 4
5 Cassell, Skylar FR Dakota 28' 1.0" 2
6 Scace, Megan SO Lena-Winslow 27' 3.0" 1
7 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 26' 0.5"
8 Knight, Hannah FR West Carroll 24' 10.0"
9 Ruiz, Bella FR Pecatonica-Durand 23' 1.0"
10 Taylor, Lily FR Pecatonica-Durand 22' 5.5"
11 Barr, Jessica FR West Carroll -

Women's Shot Put Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarze, Esther SO Dakota 25' 11.5"
2 Heimerdinger, Gwen FR Pearl City 25' 2.0"
3 Shrimplin, Emily FR Ashton-Franklin Center 24' 5.5"
4 Kuhl, Madeline FR Pecatonica-Durand 22' 6.0"
5 Wells, Morgan SO Dakota 21' 5.5"
6 Grissinger, Paige SO Galena 21' 5.0"
7 Griffis, Brooklin FR West Carroll 19' 3.0"
8 Lopez, Stephanie FR West Carroll 16' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Offenheiser, Emily FR Stockton 42' 6.0" 10
2 Harmston, Jill SO Stockton 33' 11.5" 8
3 Wiegert, Jennie SO Pecatonica-Durand 29' 7.0" 6
4 Ketelsen, Claire SO Galena 29' 5.5" 4
5 Enck, Hope SO Lena-Winslow 28' 5.0" 2
6 Hensgen, Andrianna FR Milledgeville 28' 1.0" 1
7 Flynn, Laurel FR Lena-Winslow 28' 1.0"
8 Korgman, Katie FR Milledgeville 28' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarze, Esther SO Dakota 67' 4.0"
2 Grissinger, Paige SO Galena 66' 7.0"
3 Brauer, Alyssa FR Pecatonica-Durand 61' 0.0"
4 Kuhl, Madeline FR Pecatonica-Durand 57' 4.0"
5 Wells, Morgan SO Dakota 46' 10.0"
6 Tarbill, Kaleigh FR Milledgeville 42' 2.0"
7 Griffis, Brooklin FR West Carroll 38' 11.0"
8 Lopez, Stephanie FR West Carroll 32' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Offenheiser, Emily FR Stockton 114' 1.0" 10
2 Harmston, Jill SO Stockton 96' 5.0" 8
3 Heimerdinger, Gwen FR Pearl City 92' 0.0" 6
4 Korgman, Katie FR Milledgeville 87' 5.0" 4
5 Flynn, Laurel FR Lena-Winslow 87' 0.0" 2
6 Gahm, Victoria SO Lena-Winslow 72' 4.0" 1
7 Gorzny, Justine SO Polo 67' 4.0"
8 Wills, Hailey FR Galena 65' 1.0"