Greenville Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Mattoon80
Breese Central76.5
Carlinville69
Pana58.5
Pleasant Plains50
Olympia49
Wesclin43
Columbia43
Greenville42
Highland42
Vandalia41
Rochester32
Carterville20
St. Anthony12
Hillsboro5
 
Women's Score
Mattoon99
Pleasant Plains81
Rochester79
Pana74
Olympia58
Carlinville54
Carterville52
Vandalia44
Hillsboro38.5
Greenville29
Highland27
St. Anthony25
Breese Central20
Wesclin14
Alton Marquette4
Columbia3.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Noah JR Mattoon 11.82 2
2 Prior, Reece JR Mattoon 12.38
3 Gregory, Aaron SO Alton Marquette 12.50
4 Stewart, Jon JR Alton Marquette 12.58
5 Washburn, Wescot SO Carterville 12.88
6 Hoag, David JR Wesclin 13.43
7 Vaughn, harleigh SO Carterville 13.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smalls, Trevor FR Vandalia 12.34
2 Thompson, Hayden SO Olympia 12.76
3 Beyers, Jared FR Pana 13.00
4 Samson, Nikolas SO Pleasant Plains 13.04
5 McCormick, Noah FR Hillsboro 13.15
6 Hernandez, Alvyn JR Hillsboro 13.22
7 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony 13.35
8 Cooksey, Matthew FR Olympia 13.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 12.24
2 Western, Lucas FR Pleasant Plains 12.55
3 Phillips, Gavin SR Columbia 12.56
4 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 12.68
5 Bradley, Robert SR Vandalia 12.70
6 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 12.71
7 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 12.77
8 Bax, Zach SO Rochester 12.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland 11.24 10
2 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 11.30 8
3 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 11.35 6
4 Holt, Mahari SR Greenville 11.68 5
5 Berghofer, Sam SR Columbia 11.69 4
6 Miller, Adam JR Pana 11.71 3
7 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 11.96 1
8 Teipe, Sam SR Highland -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Michael SO Mattoon 26.19
2 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 26.59
3 Washburn, Wescot SO Carterville 27.60
4 Gottschalk, Brock SO Olympia 27.62
5 Williams, Talon FR Rochester 27.89
6 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 28.08
7 Jones, Xavier JR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunn, Brock SR Breese Central 24.86 4
2 Tapscott, Hunter SO Pleasant Plains 26.06
3 Pettiford, Bryce JR Alton Marquette 26.83
4 Hernandez, Alvyn JR Hillsboro 27.13
5 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony 27.13
6 Hoag, David JR Wesclin 27.33
7 Robinson, Hunter SO Greenville -
8 McCormick, Noah FR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 24.81 5
2 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 25.25 1
3 Epley, Jack JR Pana 25.44
4 Barth, Blake FR Vandalia 25.49
5 Neville, Jacob JR Olympia 25.81
6 Ferguson, Ethan SO Vandalia 26.10
7 Western, Lucas FR Pleasant Plains 26.40
8 Waterman, Eli SO Pana 26.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 23.50 10
2 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 23.86 8
3 Holden, David SR Greenville 24.61 6
4 Phillips, Gavin SR Columbia 24.87 3
5 Hoguet, Tyler SO Columbia 24.98 2
6 DeProw, Chase SO Highland 25.47
7 Bradley, Alec SR Carlinville 25.53
8 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkland, Brandon SR Vandalia 58.07
2 Raboin, Alec JR Mattoon 58.61
3 Stine, Blake SO Olympia 59.10
4 Campbell, John FR Greenville 59.97
5 Drake, Will FR Pleasant Plains 1:01.01
6 Cox, Seth SO Alton Marquette 1:06.77
7 Barnett, Zach SR Wesclin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoshauer, Landon SO Mattoon 56.89
2 Kennedy, Chad SR Pleasant Plains 57.24
3 Kingston, Zach JR Olympia 57.77
4 Cothern, Mitchell JR Pana 58.95
5 Kaempfe, Alex SO Columbia 59.53
6 Tunstall, Adam FR Rochester 1:01.92
7 Wallace, Skylar FR Pana -
8 Joehl, Nate FR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 53.96 3
2 Stewart, Bailey JR Breese Central 54.70 2
3 Edwards, Noah SR Rochester 56.46
4 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 56.67
5 Hughes, Tyler SO Carlinville 56.68
6 Jones, Isaac FR Highland 58.50
7 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony -
8 Alvis, Ryan SO Wesclin -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Mahari SR Greenville 52.20 10
2 Landon, Jason SO Carlinville 52.96 8
3 Edwards, Deion SO Carterville 53.13 6
4 Thompson, Josh SR Columbia 53.24 5
5 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 53.39 4
6 Spaeth, Logan SR Hillsboro 55.70 1
7 Jackson, Caleb SR Hillsboro 56.88
8 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wachter, Nolan SR Carterville 2:22.53
2 Virgo, Clayton SR Carterville 2:27.27
3 Wright, Ty SR Vandalia 2:28.66
4 Knopp, Bryan SO Wesclin 2:29.87
5 Jacobs, Tanner FR Pana 2:32.89
6 Goeckner, Nick SO St. Anthony 2:37.11
7 Foster, Josh JR Columbia 2:43.20
8 Newell, Austin SO Wesclin 2:47.23
9 Dooling, Jackson SO Alton Marquette 3:06.22
10 Buenger, Brent FR Alton Marquette 3:20.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Epperson, Austen JR Mattoon 2:14.62 2
2 Sager, Mitchell JR St. Anthony 2:16.14 1
3 Munie, Ryan JR Breese Central 2:18.00
4 Biting, Trent SR Mattoon 2:18.04
5 McKneelen, Riley SO Rochester 2:19.25
6 Aldridge, Dylan SO Pleasant Plains 2:20.07
7 Spaid, Jake FR Olympia 2:20.48
8 Mitchell, Colton FR Rochester 2:20.65
9 Wollerman, Nick SO Vandalia 2:25.97
10 Law, Mitchell SR Hillsboro 2:26.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Cory SR Carlinville 2:08.01 10
2 Plunkett, David SR Pleasant Plains 2:09.17 8
3 Portell, Brode SR Highland 2:09.20 6
4 Spencer, Dallas SR Olympia 2:11.98 5
5 Kessinger, Colin JR Greenville 2:13.90 4
6 Moses, Blakey FR Hillsboro 2:14.51 3
7 Tibbs, Tarik SR Breese Central 2:16.67
8 Hall, Jonathan SO Greenville 2:17.40
9 Schmidt, Zach SR Carlinville 2:17.86
10 Schrage, Brock JR Highland 2:18.63
11 Hrabak, Michael JR Pana 2:19.36

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudlin, Case SR Pana 5:21.38
2 Munie, Ryan JR Breese Central 5:22.88
3 Helmik, Clayton SO St. Anthony 5:38.92
4 Wick, John JR Highland 5:41.62
5 Blanchette, Jacob FR St. Anthony 5:45.56
6 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 5:53.45
7 Kirk, Dalton SO Vandalia 5:56.68
8 Wachter, Nolan SR Carterville 5:57.58
9 Fuller, Colton SR Hillsboro 6:00.05
10 Neumann, Alex SR Breese Central 6:04.86
11 Virgo, Clayton SR Carterville 6:07.51
12 Reichardt, Micah JR Wesclin 6:18.00
13 Moehn, Ben FR Alton Marquette 6:22.44
14 Worker, Kaelyb FR Vandalia 6:26.61
15 Vieweg, Chase JR Hillsboro 6:54.70
16 Hellrung, Chris SO Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Cory SR Carlinville 4:38.58 10
2 Johnson, Tyler SR Pleasant Plains 4:42.69 8
3 Cable, Josh SO Rochester 4:45.82 6
4 Kreipe, Nolan SR Carlinville 4:46.32 5
5 Ghere, Jake FR Mattoon 4:47.76 4
6 Kremer, Mitchell SO Mattoon 4:50.89 3
7 Rader, Kyle JR Olympia 4:57.82 2
8 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 5:03.93 1
9 Plocher, Jacob JR Highland 5:07.26
10 Latonis, Jacob JR Pana 5:11.13
11 Wegman, Reiss SO Wesclin 5:11.21
12 Ely, Adam SR Pleasant Plains 5:20.71
13 Groszek, Ryan FR Columbia 5:29.87
14 Avise-Rouse, Kristian SR Columbia 5:32.94
15 Cook, Chance SR Olympia -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Josh JR Columbia 12:03.77
2 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 12:09.96
3 Schrumpf, Clayton JR Greenville 12:14.02
4 McKneelin, Logan FR Rochester 12:15.16
5 Schrage, Caidin SO Wesclin 12:27.58
6 Neumann, Alex SR Breese Central 12:50.38
7 Virgo, Clayton SR Carterville 12:50.83
8 Dothager, Robert FR Vandalia 12:58.38
9 Moehn, Ben FR Alton Marquette 13:19.40
10 Duke, Caleb SO Breese Central 13:47.16
11 Edwards, Hunter FR Vandalia 14:10.63
12 Cribbett, Skylar SO Alton Marquette 14:52.83
13 Clark, Pat JR Pana -
14 Lawrence, Will FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler SR Pleasant Plains 10:08.19 10
2 Cable, Josh SO Rochester 10:17.86 8
3 Kreipe, Nolan SR Carlinville 10:18.18 6
4 Thompson, David JR Mattoon 11:02.85 5
5 Prior, Gavin JR Mattoon 11:26.28 4
6 Helmik, Clayton SO St. Anthony 11:33.38 3
7 Avise-Rouse, Kristian SR Columbia 11:38.30 2
8 Yetter, Shane JR Highland 11:39.52 1
9 Gallo, Joe FR Highland 11:40.25
10 Detmer, Drew SO Wesclin 11:44.66
11 Helton, Charles SO Carlinville 11:44.90
12 Cheeseman, Cody SR Olympia 11:57.46
13 Swindle, Dawson JR Olympia 12:01.79
14 Higginson, Jacob SR Pleasant Plains 12:10.54

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mizeur, Dagan JR Pana 19.99
2 Winn, Logan SO Mattoon 20.50
3 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 21.04
4 Zaccari, Anthony FR St. Anthony 21.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Justus SO Mattoon 17.37 4
2 Hubbard, Blake SO Carlinville 17.68 3
3 Evans, Holden JR Wesclin 17.96
4 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 19.27
5 Ingram, Kevin SO Pleasant Plains 19.49
6 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 19.98
7 Vieweg, Chase JR Hillsboro 22.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Curtis JR Vandalia 15.55 10
2 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 16.23 8
3 Beauchem, Isaac JR Carterville 17.18 6
4 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin 17.32 5
5 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 17.72 2
6 Smith, Jared SR Hillsboro 17.84 1
7 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia -
8 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia -

Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Justus SO Mattoon 46.99 1
2 Barth, Blake FR Vandalia 49.37
3 Winn, Logan SO Mattoon 51.32
4 McCaslin, Jonathan SO Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 43.19 6
2 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 45.25 3
3 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 47.10
4 Smith, Jared SR Hillsboro 47.48
5 Wollerman, Nick SO Vandalia 50.63
6 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony -
7 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 41.83 10
2 Miller, Adam JR Pana 41.98 8
3 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 43.69 5
4 Beauchem, Isaac JR Carterville 44.98 4
5 Evans, Holden JR Wesclin 45.40 2
6 Ingram, Kevin SO Pleasant Plains 47.01
7 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia -
8 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Adam JR Pana 6' 3.0" 10
2 Snow, Ethan SR Columbia 6' 3.0" 8
3 Tewes, Tristen FR Pleasant Plains 5' 11.0" 6
4 Holden, David SR Greenville 5' 9.0" 5
5 Capelle, Evan JR Highland 5' 9.0" 4
6 Wuebbels, Oliver SR Wesclin 5' 7.0" 3
7 Kohrmann, Brent JR Breese Central 5' 7.0" 1.5
8 Blackwell, Michael SR Pana 5' 7.0" 1.5
9 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 5' 7.0"
10 Kingston, Zach JR Olympia 5' 5.0"
11 Smith, Jared SR Hillsboro 5' 5.0"
12 Kremer, Mitchell SO Mattoon 5' 5.0"
13 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 5' 3.0"
14 Truitt, Jacob SO Vandalia 5' 3.0"
15 Tibbs, Tarik SR Breese Central 5' 3.0"
16 Smalls, Trevor FR Vandalia 5' 3.0"
17 Ciborowski, Kyle SO Wesclin -
18 McCaslin, Jonathan SO Hillsboro -
19 Voges, Alex SO Columbia -
20 Jeffries, Drake JR Mattoon -
21 Miller, Javarrias JR Carlinville -
22 Douglas, Michael FR Carlinville -
23 Owens, Justin FR Rochester -
24 Ely, Zach SO Pleasant Plains -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ostermeier, Alec JR Rochester 10' 0.0"
2 Bahr, Nick SO Columbia 10' 0.0"
3 Wolf, Seby SO Highland 9' 6.0"
4 Hamby, Grant SO Hillsboro 9' 0.0"
5 Crocker, Sam FR Pleasant Plains 9' 0.0"
6 Meyer, John FR Mattoon -
7 Shirley, Brett SO Wesclin -
8 Koenigstein, Jake SO Columbia -
9 Thornton, Deakon SO Highland -
10 Holding, Justin FR Pleasant Plains -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 22' 5.5" 10
2 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 20' 6.0" 8
3 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 20' 1.5" 6
4 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 19' 7.5" 5
5 Berghofer, Sam SR Columbia 19' 6.5" 4
6 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 19' 5.0" 3
7 Teipe, Sam SR Highland 19' 3.5" 2
8 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 19' 2.5" 1
9 Thompson, Hayden SO Olympia 19' 1.0"
10 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 18' 10.5"
11 Brown, Michael SO Mattoon 18' 10.0"
12 Tanuvasa-Lole, Cameron SR Wesclin 18' 6.0"
13 Jackson, Caleb SR Hillsboro 17' 7.0"
14 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 17' 7.0"
15 Galvin, Nik JR Pana 17' 5.5"
16 Corley, Sean SR Wesclin 17' 4.0"
17 Georges, Nik SR Pleasant Plains 17' 3.0"
18 Beyers, Jared FR Pana 17' 2.0"
19 Robinson, Hunter SO Greenville 16' 10.0"
20 Durbin, Marcus SR Vandalia 16' 9.0"
21 Ford, Luke SO Carterville 16' 8.5"
22 Jones, Xavier JR Alton Marquette 16' 4.0"
23 Cox, Seth SO Alton Marquette 15' 9.0"
24 McCaslin, Jonathan SO Hillsboro 15' 7.0"
25 Brandt, Jake SO St. Anthony 14' 11.0"
26 Iorio, JT FR Columbia 14' 0.0"
27 Orozco, Ivan SO Highland -
28 Lawrence, Will FR St. Anthony -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 42' 1.0" 10
2 Wollerman, Nick SO Vandalia 39' 9.5" 8
3 Stephens, Dalton JR Mattoon 39' 6.0" 6
4 Epley, Jack JR Pana 39' 5.0" 5
5 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 39' 1.0" 4
6 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 38' 11.0" 3
7 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 38' 7.0" 2
8 Holden, David SR Greenville 38' 4.0" 1
9 Richter, Bennett JR Breese Central 37' 7.0"
10 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 37' 0.0"
11 Wuebbels, Oliver SR Wesclin 37' 0.0"
12 Gottschalk, Brock SO Olympia 36' 10.0"
13 Georges, Nik SR Pleasant Plains 35' 10.0"
14 Blackwell, Michael SR Pana 35' 4.0"
15 Kelley, Josh JR Wesclin 35' 1.0"
16 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 33' 10.0"
17 Froess, Brett SO Columbia 33' 5.0"
18 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 32' 0.0"
19 Atkins, Eli FR Hillsboro 28' 11.0"
20 Iorio, JT FR Columbia 27' 0.5"
21 Ely, Zach SO Pleasant Plains -
22 Jeffries, Drake JR Mattoon -
23 Atkins, Isaiah FR Hillsboro -
24 Cooksey, Matthew FR Olympia -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Antonio JR Wesclin 39' 9.5"
2 Currie, Jack SO Carterville 39' 0.0"
3 Schmitt, Chase FR Pleasant Plains 38' 10.5"
4 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 38' 9.5"
5 Pearman, David JR Greenville 38' 7.5"
6 Griffin, Levi SR Mattoon 36' 9.0"
7 Johnson, Clay SO Rochester 36' 5.5"
8 Ratermann, Joe JR Breese Central 36' 5.0"
9 Dirigo, JT SR Hillsboro 35' 1.5"
10 Gelsinger, Branden SR Vandalia 34' 2.5"
11 Garcia, Drew JR Hillsboro 33' 10.0"
12 Lane, Kyle SO Highland 33' 4.0"
13 Brewer, Sean SR Rochester 32' 9.0"
14 Lentz, Brennan SR Carterville 32' 8.5"
15 White, Jacob JR Highland 29' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gion, Nate SR Columbia 44' 11.5" 10
2 Herbord, Owen JR Pana 43' 10.0" 8
3 Walk, Dalton JR St. Anthony 43' 3.0" 6
4 Kennel, Bart SR Mattoon 42' 11.0" 5
5 Gruber, Austin SR Pana 42' 10.0" 4
6 Bauer, Bo SR Olympia 41' 11.0" 3
7 Brown, Jacob FR Wesclin 41' 9.5" 2
8 Peters, T.J. SR Olympia 41' 1.0" 1
9 Haselhorst, Brice JR Breese Central 40' 11.5"
10 Bradley, Robert SR Vandalia 40' 9.0"
11 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 40' 3.5"
12 Card, Daniel SO Carlinville 39' 7.0"
13 Mayer, Austin SO Pleasant Plains 37' 9.5"
14 Long, Gabe SO Carlinville 37' 7.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Gabe SO Carlinville 112' 7.0"
2 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 105' 2.0"
3 Schmitt, Chase FR Pleasant Plains 101' 2.0"
4 Taylor, Michael SO Pleasant Plains 100' 10.5"
5 Walden, Ashton SO Hillsboro 100' 5.0"
6 Beadles, Brewster SR Mattoon 99' 7.0"
7 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 98' 1.0"
8 Brewer, Sean SR Rochester 97' 3.0"
9 Lentz, Brennan SR Carterville 91' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Clay SO Rochester 89' 5.0"
11 Lewey, Dyllan SO Hillsboro 87' 9.0"
12 Roman, Erick FR Vandalia 87' 1.0"
13 White, Jacob JR Highland 82' 9.5"
14 Currie, Jack SO Carterville 81' 2.0"
15 Durbin-Flack, Daniel FR Vandalia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Bo SR Olympia 139' 0.0" 10
2 Kennel, Bart SR Mattoon 135' 3.0" 8
3 Pearman, David JR Greenville 132' 9.0" 6
4 Gruber, Austin SR Pana 132' 6.0" 5
5 Herbord, Owen JR Pana 131' 3.0" 4
6 Peters, T.J. SR Olympia 127' 10.0" 3
7 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 126' 4.0" 2
8 Cornwall, Michael SR Wesclin 121' 6.0" 1
9 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 118' 0.0"
10 Gion, Nate SR Columbia 115' 5.5"
11 Haselhorst, Brice JR Breese Central 114' 11.0"
12 Husmann, Chandler SR Breese Central 108' 6.0"
13 Card, Daniel SO Carlinville -
14 Lilley, JD SR Wesclin -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SR Columbia 15.96
2 Mesle, Morgan SO Highland 17.94
3 Salazar, Lupita FR Wesclin 18.43
4 Koetzle, Kennedie FR Alton Marquette -
5 Litteer, Sarah SR Alton Marquette -
6 Turner, Emily FR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bivins, Jade FR Columbia 14.33
2 Klanke, Madison JR Vandalia 14.42
3 Oestreich, Cierra JR Greenville 14.45
4 Jefferson, Olivia SO Wesclin 15.01
5 Richards, Molly JR Rochester 15.23
6 Miller, Nicole JR Hillsboro 15.56
7 Chamness, Melinda SR Highland -
8 Dailey, Rebecca FR Carterville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, LeAndra SR Mattoon 14.34
2 Donald, Samone JR Olympia 14.45
3 Babington, Eniola FR Pleasant Plains 14.46
4 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central 14.56
5 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 14.63
6 Donaldson, Sadie SO Olympia 14.64
7 Frazier, Renee FR Mattoon 14.97
8 Kaplan, Daisy SO Greenville 15.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 13.11 10
2 Burke, Kara SR Rochester 13.26 8
3 Beyers, Aubrey FR Pana 13.62 6
4 Morley, Alli FR Pleasant Plains 13.72 5
5 Denton, Daylee JR Pana 13.75 4
6 Tarkington, Katie SO Vandalia 13.92 3
7 Durbin, Bailey SR Hillsboro 13.97 2
8 Esker, Aly SR St. Anthony 13.99 1

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 31.05
2 Williams, Kyanne FR Columbia 32.69
3 Litteer, Sarah SR Alton Marquette 34.53
4 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland 35.01
5 Paterson, Kristen SR Wesclin 37.67
6 Wendel, Joeline JR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotten, Kyra JR Wesclin 32.38
2 Swenny, Jeannie FR Pana 32.43
3 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia 32.77
4 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 33.42
5 Schoeck, Mackenzie FR Highland 33.64
6 Hardin, Christina JR Greenville 34.95
7 Ragland, Sara SR St. Anthony -
8 Turner, Emily FR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbin, Bailey SR Hillsboro 29.72 2
2 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 30.19
3 Bivins, Jade FR Columbia 30.60
4 Rochkes, Bree FR Pana 30.69
5 Wilson, Phoebe JR Hillsboro 30.89
6 Richards, Molly JR Rochester 31.56
7 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 31.72
8 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Sierra JR Mattoon 26.96 10
2 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 27.60 8
3 Burke, Kara SR Rochester 28.88 6
4 Klanke, Madison JR Vandalia 29.00 5
5 Morley, Alli FR Pleasant Plains 29.31 4
6 VanHyfte, Anna SO Mattoon 29.67 3
7 Klockenga, Kortney FR Pleasant Plains 29.94 1
8 Tarkington, Katie SO Vandalia 30.35

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storm, Lindsey SR Hillsboro 1:13.04
2 Stubblefield, Marley SO Rochester 1:13.71
3 Dossett, Kiersten JR Vandalia 1:16.66
4 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SR Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Cortnee FR Mattoon 1:10.32
2 Kaeb, Gabrielle FR Olympia 1:11.58
3 Williams, Kyanne FR Columbia 1:11.79
4 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 1:12.26
5 Cotten, Kyra JR Wesclin 1:12.45
6 Tomas, Anesia SO Carterville 1:16.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yaunches, Grace SR Breese Central 1:06.49
2 Paslay, Jalea SR Vandalia 1:07.76
3 Klockenga, Kortney FR Pleasant Plains 1:07.89
4 Maton, Sydney JR Pana 1:11.12
5 Schultz, Sarah FR Pleasant Plains 1:12.38
6 Calvert, Kelsey SO Hillsboro -
7 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central -
8 Weis, Abby FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 1:01.70 10
2 Olroyd, Rachel FR Carlinville 1:03.15 8
3 Freimann, Alyssa SO Highland 1:03.77 6
4 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 1:04.28 5
5 Simpkins, Chloe JR Rochester 1:04.30 4
6 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville 1:04.46 3
7 Morr, Shannon SR Olympia 1:04.97 2
8 Weddle, Colleen JR Pana 1:05.00 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central 2:45.95
2 Storm, Lindsey SR Hillsboro 2:51.25
3 Hengehold, Courtney JR Highland 2:52.40
4 Norrenberns, Jillian JR Breese Central 2:57.16
5 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 2:57.71
6 Spencer, Abby SO Olympia 2:57.86
7 Dothager, Morgan FR Vandalia 3:00.79
8 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville 3:02.80
9 Nyquist, Syndey JR Highland 3:06.64
10 Semro, Josi SO Pana 3:07.28
11 Madrid, Sierra JR Columbia 3:12.47
12 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 3:14.65
13 Rhodes, Ashlyn SO Pana 3:17.62
14 Begnel, Katie JR Alton Marquette 3:20.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petty, Katherine FR Rochester 2:23.03 10
2 Roper, Jacey SR Carlinville 2:25.49 8
3 Campbell, Madeline JR Rochester 2:35.06 6
4 Paslay, Jalea SR Vandalia 2:36.01 5
5 Halliday, Natalie SR Alton Marquette 2:37.82 4
6 Pankey, Ali SR Pleasant Plains 2:38.97 3
7 Ball, Mariah FR Mattoon 2:40.22 2
8 Drake, Elle SR Mattoon 2:43.56 1
9 McWhorter, Madison SO St. Anthony 2:47.71
10 Childers, Ashlee SR Carterville 2:50.35
11 Utterback, Madison FR Pleasant Plains 2:50.36
12 Hallstein, Renee FR Olympia 2:53.69
13 Williams, Kyanne FR Columbia 2:58.07
14 Nejmanowski, Stasia SO Carlinville -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawless, Hannah FR Olympia 6:06.29 3
2 Blanchette, AnnaBelle JR Mattoon 6:26.93
3 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central 6:31.86
4 Miller, Haleigh FR Mattoon 6:40.86
5 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 6:51.47
6 Russel, Emily SO Pleasant Plains 6:53.46
7 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 7:10.95
8 Hedlund, Michelle SR Pleasant Plains 7:12.90
9 Doebelin, Kristina FR Wesclin 7:26.18
10 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville -
11 Kostecki, Lily JR Alton Marquette -
12 Mather, Maranda SO Vandalia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 5:21.63 10
2 Magnussen, Claudia JR Pana 5:28.19 8
3 Madden, Colleen SR Carlinville 5:32.88 6
4 Weis, Abby FR St. Anthony 5:39.57 5
5 Roper, Jacey SR Carlinville 5:44.34 4
6 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville 6:07.65 2
7 Becker, Lily FR Highland 6:21.14 1
8 Marquardt, Olivia SO Vandalia 6:22.88
9 Campbell, Hailey SO Rochester 7:02.04
10 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony -
11 Duffy, Kennedy SR Rochester -
12 Halliday, Natalie SR Alton Marquette -
13 Zobrist, Allison SR Highland -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petty, Katherine FR Rochester 11:26.03 10
2 Magnussen, Claudia JR Pana 11:42.23 8
3 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 11:47.71 6
4 Madden, Colleen SR Carlinville 11:48.73 5
5 Campbell, Madeline JR Rochester 11:52.78 4
6 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville 13:04.03 3
7 Blanchette, AnnaBelle JR Mattoon 13:18.98 2
8 Zeller, Katlin FR St. Anthony 13:23.82 1
9 Becker, Lily FR Highland 13:33.19
10 Marquardt, Olivia SO Vandalia 13:39.96
11 Miller, Haleigh FR Mattoon 14:28.86
12 Hedlund, Michelle SR Pleasant Plains 14:44.34
13 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 14:54.72
14 Helmerichs, Alaina SO Pleasant Plains 16:05.55
15 Austin, Sydney SO Vandalia 16:46.19
16 Mabus, Ali SR Columbia 16:51.97
17 Kostecki, Lily JR Alton Marquette 16:52.04

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Amari FR Mattoon 21.23
2 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 21.27
3 Stubblefield, Marley SO Rochester 22.11
4 Hansen, Erica FR Carterville 23.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 19.01 3
2 McCaslin, Haley FR Hillsboro 19.67 1
3 Holthaus, Claire SO Pana 19.86
4 Flack, Taylor JR Olympia 20.27
5 Calvert, Kelsey SO Hillsboro 20.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains 17.86 10
2 Miller, Anna JR Vandalia 17.88 8
3 Gragert, Matteson FR Rochester 18.66 6
4 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 18.71 5
5 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 18.87 4
6 Merrifield, Lauren SR Pana 19.29 2
7 Nassirpour, Roya SO Pleasant Plains 19.73
8 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Taylor FR Vandalia 1:02.07
2 Plush, Maggie FR Mattoon 1:04.28
3 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville 1:04.98
4 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville 1:05.02
5 Koetzle, Kennedie FR Alton Marquette -
6 Lewis, Molly FR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holthaus, Claire SO Pana 53.91 3
2 Hefley, Jamie FR Rochester 55.89 1
3 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 58.18
4 Sprague, Anna FR Pleasant Plains 59.37
5 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 59.77
6 Gragert, Matteson FR Rochester 1:00.67
7 Nassirpour, Roya SO Pleasant Plains 1:05.61
8 McCaslin, Haley FR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna JR Vandalia 49.68 10
2 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 51.85 8
3 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 52.98 6
4 Merrifield, Lauren SR Pana 53.29 5
5 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 53.72 4
6 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 54.75 2
7 Kinsey, Kylie SO Hillsboro 56.63
8 Wyse, Jesse JR Olympia 56.88

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 10
2 Smith, Emma FR Carlinville 9' 6.0" 8
3 Denby, Katie SR Carlinville 9' 6.0" 6
4 Aldridge, Morgan SO Olympia 8' 0.0" 5
5 Hilbert, Madison SO Pana 8' 0.0" 4
6 Jackson, Deanna FR Hillsboro 7' 6.0" 2.5
7 Weatherford, Kelsey JR Columbia 7' 6.0" 2.5
8 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 7' 6.0" 1
9 Drake, Elle SR Mattoon 7' 0.0"
10 Hefley, Jamie FR Rochester 7' 0.0"
11 Martyn, Reilly SO Rochester 6' 9.0"
12 Wilson, Carlee FR Mattoon -
13 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SR Columbia -
14 Litwiller, Grace FR Olympia -
15 Freimann, Alyssa SO Highland -
16 Race, Stephanie SR Pleasant Plains -
17 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains 18' 4.5" 10
2 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 17' 8.0" 8
3 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 15' 11.5" 6
4 Thompson, Sierra JR Mattoon 15' 9.0" 5
5 Denton, Daylee JR Pana 15' 8.5" 4
6 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 14' 11.0" 3
7 Weddle, Colleen JR Pana 14' 9.0" 2
8 Moyer, Mackenzie FR Carlinville 14' 5.0" 1
9 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 14' 3.0"
10 Swope, Mackenzie FR Rochester 14' 3.0"
11 Kinsey, Kylie SO Hillsboro 14' 2.0"
12 Klockenga, Kortney FR Pleasant Plains 13' 10.5"
13 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 13' 7.0"
14 Malloy, Hattie FR Hillsboro 13' 5.0"
15 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia 13' 1.5"
16 Garrison, Karsyn SO Vandalia 12' 10.5"
17 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 12' 9.0"
18 Finn, Abby FR Wesclin 12' 9.0"
19 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 12' 8.0"
20 Powers, Katelynn SO Rochester 12' 7.0"
21 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 12' 3.0"
22 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville 10' 9.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 33' 2.0" 10
2 Tewes, Hope SR Pleasant Plains 33' 1.0" 8
3 Stremming, Shayna SO Pana 31' 4.0" 6
4 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains 30' 3.0" 5
5 Kinsey, Kylie SO Hillsboro 30' 0.0" 4
6 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 29' 11.0" 3
7 Cunningham, Shaelyn SO Wesclin 29' 3.0" 2
8 Gibson, Taylor SO Pana 29' 1.0" 1
9 Hite, Jo SO Mattoon 29' 1.0"
10 Norrenberns, Jillian JR Breese Central 28' 2.0"
11 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 27' 1.5"
12 Garrison, Karsyn SO Vandalia 27' 1.0"
13 Hardin, Christina JR Greenville 23' 9.0"
14 Williamson, Grace SO Columbia 23' 1.0"
15 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland 23' 0.0"
16 Malloy, Hattie FR Hillsboro -
17 Billingsley, Anna SO Carterville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Towle, Hailey SR Mattoon 29' 2.0"
2 Hackler, Madolyn SO Pana 28' 0.5"
3 Alewelt, Lindsay JR Rochester 27' 9.5"
4 Jackson, Abigail SR Olympia 27' 9.0"
5 Garman, Piper SR Rochester 27' 8.0"
6 Garrett, Oceana SR Columbia 27' 7.0"
7 Hans, Connie SR Vandalia 27' 1.0"
8 Walker, Macy FR Carlinville 26' 9.5"
9 Morical, Nancy SR Olympia 25' 5.5"
10 Wilson, Phoebe JR Hillsboro 25' 0.0"
11 Campbell, Cleo FR Carlinville 24' 4.5"
12 Epley, Danielle SO Pana 24' 3.0"
13 Dennison, Elizabeth JR Carterville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Tayler SR Mattoon 41' 8.0" 10
2 Leeper, Shelby SR Carterville 36' 10.0" 8
3 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 36' 9.5" 6
4 Albers, Carley SR Breese Central 32' 9.0" 5
5 Czar, Polly JR Highland 31' 10.5" 4
6 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 31' 4.0" 3
7 Hewlett, Kamryn JR Breese Central 31' 3.5" 2
8 Schmitt, C.J. SR Pleasant Plains 31' 2.5" 1
9 Miller, Nicole JR Hillsboro 30' 11.0"
10 Beyer, Abbey FR Highland 29' 8.0"
11 Sibert, Shae JR Pleasant Plains 29' 5.5"
12 Mugele, Mayghen SR Wesclin -
13 Wilkerson, Katey FR Vandalia -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czar, Polly JR Highland 89' 9.0" 3
2 Garman, Piper SR Rochester 80' 5.0"
3 Hurley, Ali SO Carlinville 79' 10.0"
4 Marquardt, Olivia SO Vandalia 76' 1.0"
5 Albers, Carley SR Breese Central 75' 3.5"
6 Chiaradonna, Maria JR Pleasant Plains 70' 11.0"
7 Hewlett, Kamryn JR Breese Central 69' 7.0"
8 Schlicht, Kenzie JR Pleasant Plains 67' 11.0"
9 Horning, Marissa FR Olympia 63' 7.0"
10 Garrett, Oceana SR Columbia 60' 2.0"
11 Towle, Hailey SR Mattoon 50' 7.0"
12 Mugele, Mayghen SR Wesclin -
13 Paterson, Kristen SR Wesclin -
14 Wilkerson, Katey FR Vandalia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 115' 8.0" 10
2 Weaver, Tayler SR Mattoon 103' 7.0" 8
3 Walker, Macy FR Carlinville 99' 3.0" 6
4 Alewelt, Lindsay JR Rochester 96' 2.0" 5
5 Wiegman, Sara Beth JR Highland 94' 8.0" 4
6 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 89' 0.0" 2
7 Dailey, Rebecca FR Carterville 88' 9.0" 1
8 Leeper, Shelby SR Carterville 87' 1.0"
9 Hackler, Madolyn SO Pana 83' 0.0"
10 Epley, Danielle SO Pana 79' 8.0"
11 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 78' 3.0"
12 Miller, Nicole JR Hillsboro 69' 3.0"