Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Kasaun | SR | North Hardin | 7.03 | |
2 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.11 | |
3 | Roach, Ethan | SO | West Vigo | 7.26 | |
4 | White, Ray | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.27 | |
5 | Ladd, Jillian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.30 | |
6 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.36 | |
7 | Malone, Noah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roach, Ethan | SO | West Vigo | 7.24 |
2 | Otley, Gabe | SR | Rebel track club | 7.54 |
3 | Gatewood, Bryce | SO | Noblesville | 7.60 |
4 | White, Mauricus | SR | NOVA TC | 7.64 |
5 | Megenhardt, John | SR | Unattached | 7.66 |
6 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Kasaun | SR | North Hardin | 7.13 |
2 | Vinson, Mychal | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.68 |
3 | McLaywer, Marc | SR | TH North | 7.94 |
4 | Yaw, Ryan | SO | Cumberland | 7.97 |
5 | Lohmeyer, Jacob | SO | Zionsville | 8.20 |
6 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Travon | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.46 |
2 | Noblitt, Clayton | JR | West Vigo | 7.58 |
3 | Mitchell, Larry | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 7.81 |
4 | Roberts, Zach | FR | Zionsville | 8.37 |
5 | Stanley, Patrick | SR | Kentucky Elite | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Ray | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.30 |
2 | Schaecher, Nate | SR | NOVA TC | 7.49 |
3 | Bierman, Mitch | JR | Newton | 7.52 |
4 | Gardner, Quavon | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 7.79 |
5 | Hanks, Alex | JR | Greencastle | 7.97 |
6 | Cherry, Patrick | SR | Rebel track club | 8.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Noah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.34 |
2 | Williams , David | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.68 |
3 | Gess, Kris | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.71 |
4 | Mitchell, Brian | JR | Crawford County | 8.12 |
5 | Denoma, Travis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.20 |
2 | Smith, Nick | JR | Unattached | 7.48 |
3 | Smith, Brendon | SO | Castle | 7.60 |
4 | Otley, Michael | SR | Rebel track club | 7.70 |
5 | Fiordelise, Caleb | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 8.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tender, Elza | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.42 |
2 | Kipkulei, Brian | SR | NOVA TC | 7.53 |
3 | Abrams, Jacob | JR | Carmel | 7.63 |
4 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 7.80 |
5 | Clark, Mark | SR | North Hardin | 7.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuPriest, Corey | SR | NOVA TC | 7.43 |
2 | Conyers, Demetrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.79 |
3 | Newett, Ethan | SR | Rebel track club | 7.89 |
4 | LoveJoy, Lorenzo | FR | North Hardin | 7.98 |
5 | Jones, Brian | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.15 |
6 | Bell, Raheem | SO | Springs Valley | 8.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.42 |
2 | Faith, Zach | SR | Crawford County | 7.55 |
3 | Marlin, Martin | SO | North Hardin | 7.62 |
4 | Taylor, Joel | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 7.67 |
5 | Burkins, Miles | SO | Castle | 7.70 |
6 | Vale, Will | SR | Zionsville | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladd, Jillian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.41 |
2 | Smock, Luke | SR | Rebel track club | 7.90 |
3 | Clark, Jackson | SO | Castle | 7.91 |
4 | Janiszewski, Thomas | JR | North Hardin | 7.96 |
5 | Fajt, Andrew | FR | Greencastle | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.29 | |
2 | Roach, Ethan | SO | West Vigo | 23.44 | |
3 | Davis, Christopher | SR | Unattached | 24.48 | |
4 | Ash, Nick | SR | Unattached | 24.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tender, Elza | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.80 | |
2 | Robinson, Adrian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.88 | |
3 | Rendlemen, Dennis | SR | North Hardin | 24.31 | |
4 | Megenhardt, John | SR | Unattached | 24.87 | |
5 | Marlin, Martin | SO | North Hardin | 25.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Kasaun | SR | North Hardin | 23.09 | |
2 | Richardson, Raphael | SR | NOVA TC | 23.39 | |
3 | Parmes, Quanterrial | SR | North Hardin | 25.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladd, Jillian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.74 | |
2 | White, Ray | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.01 | |
3 | Schaecher, Nate | SR | NOVA TC | 24.21 | |
4 | Taylor, Joel | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 25.23 | |
5 | LoveJoy, Lorenzo | FR | North Hardin | 27.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jaban | SR | NOVA TC | 23.98 | |
2 | Smith, Travon | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.15 | |
3 | Gatewood, Bryce | SO | Noblesville | 24.72 | |
4 | Faith, Zach | SR | Crawford County | 25.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Noah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.98 | |
2 | Newbern, Tony | SR | NOVA TC | 24.20 | |
3 | Egunyomi, David | SR | NOVA TC | 24.55 | |
4 | Yaw, Ryan | SO | Cumberland | 25.79 | |
5 | Janiszewski, Thomas | JR | North Hardin | 25.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Larry | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 24.49 | |
2 | Clark, Mark | SR | North Hardin | 25.61 | |
3 | Scott, Emilio | SO | North Hardin | 27.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, Lamont | JR | North Hardin | 24.14 | |
2 | Kipkulei, Brian | SR | NOVA TC | 24.75 | |
3 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 25.05 | |
4 | Denoma, Travis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Kurt | SR | Rebel track club | 25.09 | |
2 | Woods, Marco | SR | Zionsville | 25.30 | |
3 | Cummings, Brian | SR | North Hardin | 25.69 | |
4 | Newett, Ethan | SR | Rebel track club | 25.86 | |
5 | Mitchell, Brian | JR | Crawford County | 26.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Josiah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.07 | |
2 | Paker, Simi | SR | North Hardin | 25.21 | |
3 | Vale, Will | SR | Zionsville | 25.69 | |
4 | Conyers, Demetrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blount, D'Onte | JR | North Hardin | 24.84 | |
2 | Roberts, Zach | FR | Zionsville | 26.95 | |
3 | Carter, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 27.40 | |
4 | Holbert, Ty | SR | Kentucky Elite | 28.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dornan, Nyrobi | SR | Kentucky Elite | 26.59 | |
2 | Hanks, Alex | JR | Greencastle | 27.17 | |
3 | Fajt, Andrew | FR | Greencastle | 27.17 | |
4 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.45 | |
5 | Holock, Dylan | SR | Rebel track club | 30.13 | |
6 | Stanley, Patrick | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbern, Tony | SR | NOVA TC | 52.28 | |
2 | Vinson, Mychal | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 53.12 | |
3 | Taylor, Joel | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 53.24 | |
4 | Robinson, Adrian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 53.38 | |
5 | Ash, Nick | SR | Unattached | 53.59 | |
6 | Buettner, Austin | SR | Castle | 54.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mennen, Jack | SR | Unattached | 54.61 | |
2 | Fuster, Markos | SR | Kentucky Elite | 55.09 | |
3 | Woods, Marco | SR | Zionsville | 55.14 | |
4 | Cunningham, Kurt | SR | Rebel track club | 55.65 | |
5 | Carter, CJ | SR | Kentucky Elite | 56.21 | |
6 | Adams, Quincy | JR | North Hardin | 56.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egunyomi, David | SR | NOVA TC | 53.73 | |
2 | Bullock, Sammy | SR | NOVA TC | 54.60 | |
3 | Lamb, Nathan | SR | NOVA TC | 54.61 | |
4 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 55.11 | |
5 | McClain, Riley | SR | Spencer County | 58.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 56.09 | |
2 | Hockenbarry, Zech | SR | North Hardin | 56.14 | |
3 | Cummings, Brian | SR | North Hardin | 57.63 | |
4 | Cameron, Jack | SO | Castle | 57.81 | |
5 | Gardner, Quavon | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 1:00.02 | |
6 | White, Delvin | JR | North Hardin | 1:00.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bullock, Thomas | SR | NOVA TC | 57.32 | |
2 | Conyers, Demetrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 58.48 | |
3 | Brookman, Adam | FR | Castle | 58.50 | |
4 | Scott, Emilio | SO | North Hardin | 1:00.72 | |
5 | Tomicek, Milan | JR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 1:02.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newett, Ethan | SR | Rebel track club | 56.41 | |
2 | Chambers, Harry | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 58.97 | |
3 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 59.65 | |
4 | Ford, Lamont | JR | North Hardin | 59.98 | |
5 | Blount, D'Onte | JR | North Hardin | 1:00.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimery, Luke | SR | NOVA TC | 1:00.23 | |
2 | Allen, Khameron | SR | NOVA TC | 1:00.96 | |
3 | Lohmeyer, Jacob | SO | Zionsville | 1:01.54 | |
4 | Bowling, Mitchell | SO | Greenwood Christian | 1:02.03 | |
5 | Holbert, Ty | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:05.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 1:01.09 | |
2 | Jones, Brian | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:01.66 | |
3 | Anderson, Brady | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 1:03.79 | |
4 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:05.72 | |
5 | Dinkel, Nathan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:08.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Christian | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:56.54 | |
2 | Royal, Jalen | SO | Royal Runners | 1:59.92 | |
3 | Chapman, Caleb | SO | Unattached | 1:59.96 | |
4 | Stone, Joseph | JR | Newton | 2:02.88 | |
5 | Haley, Thomas | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:05.84 | |
6 | Brown, Logan | SO | Castle | 2:08.56 | |
7 | Maue, Derek | SO | Westfield | 2:09.50 | |
8 | Parsley, Ethan | SR | Westfield | 2:10.29 | |
9 | Cash, Adam | SO | Zionsville | 2:10.36 | |
10 | Huntley, Jon | SO | Westfield | 2:10.97 | |
11 | Lampe, Brandon | JR | Marshall | 2:13.62 | |
12 | Schmitz, Drew | JR | Westfield | 2:14.24 | |
13 | Meyer, Wesley | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 2:17.67 | |
14 | Murphy, Cooper | JR | Crawford County | 2:18.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridley, Anthony | SR | North Hardin | 2:14.82 | |
2 | Bodies, Charles | JR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 2:16.21 | |
3 | Crawley, Jacob | JR | Greencastle | 2:17.38 | |
4 | Otley, Gabe | SR | Rebel track club | 2:19.72 | |
5 | Scarcelli, Alex | FR | Zionsville | 2:19.93 | |
6 | Smock, Luke | SR | Rebel track club | 2:20.10 | |
7 | Otley, Michael | SR | Rebel track club | 2:20.36 | |
8 | Hlade, Alex | SO | Zionsville | 2:20.41 | |
9 | Cherry, Patrick | SR | Rebel track club | 2:21.97 | |
10 | Hockenbarry, Zech | SR | North Hardin | 2:22.11 | |
11 | Brown, Jalen | JR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 2:22.94 | |
12 | Dennis, Cody | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 2:24.21 | |
13 | Rice, Paeton | SO | Zionsville | 2:26.86 | |
14 | Gellman, Ben | SO | Greencastle | 2:28.83 | |
15 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:32.26 | |
16 | Heidorn, Trenton | JR | North Hardin | 2:33.48 | |
17 | Sears, Chris | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:35.13 | |
18 | O'Dell, Damek | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 2:36.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacovsky, Ripken | JR | Zionsville | 2:13.80 | |
2 | Ransom, Myquel | JR | North Hardin | 2:15.02 | |
3 | Philips, Cale | SO | Zionsville | 2:17.30 | |
4 | Fredbloom, Zach | SR | NOVA TC | 2:18.73 | |
5 | Holle, Jason | SO | Zionsville | 2:20.82 | |
6 | White, Delvin | JR | North Hardin | 2:25.91 | |
7 | Anderson, Brady | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:26.05 | |
8 | Montgomery, Charlie | FR | Zionsville | 2:29.38 | |
9 | Turner, Mason | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:29.93 | |
10 | Abbott, Aidan | SO | Zionsville | 2:30.27 | |
11 | Slater, Grant | JR | Greenwood Christian | 2:31.18 | |
12 | Simpson, Patrick | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:31.65 | |
13 | DeLaCruz, Nathan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:32.99 | |
14 | Jones, Tylan | JR | Greencastle | 2:33.14 | |
15 | Kabasa, Edem | FR | Zionsville | 2:33.61 | |
16 | Hall, Austin | SR | Zionsville | 2:33.69 | |
17 | Strickland, Evan | FR | Zionsville | 2:33.82 | |
18 | Lynch, Ethan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:36.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Zach | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 4:48.56 | |
2 | Wall, Eli | SR | North Hardin | 4:49.94 | |
3 | Jones, Ethan | SO | Castle | 4:51.43 | |
4 | Scales, Matt | JR | Castle | 4:52.71 | |
5 | Amburgy, Justin | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 4:53.03 | |
6 | Wilson, Clayton | JR | Greencastle | 4:54.16 | |
7 | Sawyer, Jackson | FR | Castle | 4:55.37 | |
8 | Perkins, Nick | FR | Rebel track club | 5:00.44 | |
9 | Korkos, Harrison | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 5:00.49 | |
10 | Dale, Liam | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:01.41 | |
11 | Pirics, Trevor | JR | Westfield | 5:02.17 | |
12 | Wethington, Hunter | SR | Spencer County | 5:03.17 | |
13 | Christian, Joshua | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 5:04.74 | |
14 | Angell, Truman | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5:08.24 | |
15 | Christian, Jordan | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 5:08.95 | |
16 | Gellman, Ben | SO | Greencastle | 5:13.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douthit, Noah | FR | Westfield | 4:57.42 | |
2 | Dahl, Parker | SO | Westfield | 4:57.83 | |
3 | Commerville, Jack | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 4:58.97 | |
4 | Economo, George | FR | Castle | 4:59.04 | |
5 | Cole, Logan | SR | Zionsville | 4:59.17 | |
6 | Miser, Weston | FR | Unattached | 5:01.25 | |
7 | O'Dell, Damek | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 5:06.04 | |
8 | Stuff, Andrew | FR | Zionsville | 5:08.67 | |
9 | Green, Cooper | FR | Unattached | 5:10.23 | |
10 | Balciunas, Luke | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5:12.41 | |
11 | Leeds, Sam | JR | Zionsville | 5:14.51 | |
12 | Herrada, Daniel | SO | North Hardin | 5:14.94 | |
13 | Dennis, Cody | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 5:14.95 | |
14 | Phillips, Corey | FR | Westfield | 5:15.35 | |
15 | Ward, Jimmy | SO | Westfield | 5:18.16 | |
16 | Burns, Joe | JR | Rebel track club | 5:36.52 | |
17 | Jones, Tylan | JR | Greencastle | 5:51.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Means, Alec | SR | Unattached | 5:19.15 | |
2 | Turner, Mason | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:22.77 | |
3 | Wick, Austin | SO | North Hardin | 5:23.33 | |
4 | Bishop, Joseph | SR | Crawford County | 5:35.60 | |
5 | DeLaCruz, Nathan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:36.90 | |
6 | Sears, Chris | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:39.39 | |
7 | Calvin, Nash | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5:39.70 | |
8 | Shively, Alex | SO | North Hardin | 5:44.70 | |
9 | Kennedy, Jaden | SO | North Hardin | 5:52.63 | |
10 | Lynch, Ethan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:53.32 | |
11 | Weisenberger, Clayton | FR | Springs Valley | 6:00.99 | |
12 | Hanks, Jacob | FR | Greencastle | 6:03.12 | |
13 | Bennett, Andrew | SO | Springs Valley | 6:05.96 | |
14 | Jarrett, Dylan | SO | North Hardin | 6:18.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Evan | SR | West Lafayette | 4:25.83 | |
2 | Fisher, Matthew | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4:41.75 | |
3 | Meyer, Wesley | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 4:42.83 | |
4 | Slater, Hunter | SR | Greenwood Christian | 4:44.13 | |
5 | Galloway, Cameron | SR | North Hardin | 4:44.92 | |
6 | Shourd, Noah | JR | Westfield | 4:45.91 | |
7 | Obergfell, Clay | JR | Unattached | 4:47.11 | |
8 | Phillips, Jude | JR | Westfield | 4:47.89 | |
9 | Harp, Jeremiah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4:49.35 | |
10 | O'Brien, Neil | SR | Rebel track club | 4:50.54 | |
11 | Stuff, Patrick | SR | Zionsville | 4:54.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.52 | |
2 | Blount, D'Onte | JR | North Hardin | 8.70 | |
3 | Mennen, Jack | SR | Unattached | 8.89 | |
4 | Pearson, Jakob | FR | Carmel | 9.24 | |
5 | Apple, Kiel | JR | Newton | 9.29 | |
6 | Slaughter, Trey | JR | Castle | 9.55 | |
7 | Williams , David | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 9.80 | |
8 | Pratt, Austin | JR | Carmel | 10.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.57 |
2 | Pearson, Jakob | FR | Carmel | 9.40 |
3 | Apple, Kiel | JR | Newton | 9.91 |
4 | Evans, Gaidj | SR | Northview | 10.06 |
5 | Metken, Tim | FR | Carmel | 10.33 |
6 | Adams, Quincy | JR | North Hardin | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams , David | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 10.00 |
2 | Pratt, Austin | JR | Carmel | 10.14 |
3 | Parmes, Quanterrial | SR | North Hardin | 10.38 |
4 | Snyder, AJ | JR | Unattached | 11.04 |
5 | Kirkham, Peyton | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 12.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blount, D'Onte | JR | North Hardin | 8.84 |
2 | Mennen, Jack | SR | Unattached | 9.17 |
3 | Slaughter, Trey | JR | Castle | 9.62 |
4 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 10.36 |
5 | Roser, Hunter | SR | Carmel | 11.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiana Storm Track Club | A |
John Chavis,
Jordon Wilkerson, Mychal Vinson, Noah Malone |
3:34.40 | |
2 | Rebel track club | A |
Gabe Otley,
Caleb Bowling, Cade Morgan, Ethan Newett |
3:39.30 | |
3 | Kentucky Elite | A |
Christian Wright,
Markos Fuster, Bram Stone, Matthew Fisher |
3:39.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kentucky Elite | A |
Christian Wright,
Liam Dale, Jeremiah Harp, Matthew Fisher |
8:31.86 | |
2 | Noblesville Distance Project | A |
Gavin Miller,
Levi Neuzerling, Cole Martin, Max Runningen |
8:33.60 | |
3 | Castle | A |
Logan Brown,
Jack Cameron, Austin Buettner, Jackson Sawyer |
8:41.46 | |
4 | Noblesville Distance Project | B |
Luke Balciunas,
Braedon Gossard, Zach Freeman, Jack Commerville |
9:16.62 | |
5 | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | A |
Milan Tomicek,
Charles Bodies, Tyler Bowling, Jalen Brown |
9:32.64 | |
6 | Crawford County | A |
Joseph Bishop,
Chuck Pirtle, Paul Zemba, Cooper Murphy |
9:43.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiger, Nathan | JR | Palestine | 6' 2.0" | |
2 | Rendlemen, Dennis | SR | North Hardin | 6' 2.0" | |
3 | Wilkerson, Jordon | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | King, Keith | JR | Newton | 6' 0.0" | |
5 | Edwards, Josiah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 5' 10.0" | |
6 | Faith, Zach | SR | Crawford County | 5' 10.0" | |
7 | Dornan, Nyrobi | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5' 8.0" | |
8 | Shaw, Damon | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Jaeger, Chris | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Kirkham, Peyton | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | - | |
11 | Roman, Austin | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappola, Anthony | JR | Unattached | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Rector, Lance | SR | Northview | 13' 0.0" | |
3 | Richard, Dillon | SR | NOVA TC | 12' 6.0" | |
4 | Loria, Steve | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 12' 0.0" | |
5 | Euell, Jae | SR | ShelbyVault | 11' 6.0" | |
6 | Grossman, Aaron | SR | Unattached | 11' 6.0" | |
7 | Miller, Nick | JR | Zionsville | 11' 6.0" | |
8 | Lawal , Jamiu | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 11' 0.0" | |
9 | Langevin, Ian | JR | Zionsville | 11' 0.0" | |
10 | Mamaril, Justin | JR | Westfield | 11' 0.0" | |
11 | McQuinn, Brandon | SO | Unattached | 10' 6.0" | |
12 | Hughes, Todd | SR | ShelbyVault | 10' 6.0" | |
13 | Ridley, Anthony | SR | North Hardin | 10' 6.0" | |
14 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 9' 0.0" | |
15 | Roman, Austin | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Dinkel, Nathan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | - | |
17 | Osborne, Tristan | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Chris | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 21' 2.75" | |
2 | Burns, Eric | SR | Culver Academies | 20' 10.5" | |
3 | James, Kasaun | SR | North Hardin | 20' 4.0" | |
4 | DuPriest, Corey | SR | NOVA TC | 19' 8.75" | |
5 | Janiszewski, Thomas | JR | North Hardin | 19' 1.75" | |
6 | Abrams, Jacob | JR | Carmel | 19' 0.5" | |
7 | Ferguson, Dawson | JR | Palestine | 18' 3.0" | |
8 | Faith, Zach | SR | Crawford County | 17' 11.75" | |
9 | Gess, Kris | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 17' 11.25" | |
10 | Kimery, Luke | SR | NOVA TC | 17' 7.0" | |
11 | Dornan, Nyrobi | SR | Kentucky Elite | 17' 4.75" | |
12 | Mennen, Jack | SR | Unattached | 17' 4.0" | |
13 | Cummings, Brian | SR | North Hardin | 17' 1.0" | |
14 | Tucker, Drew | SR | Unattached | 16' 8.0" | |
15 | Mitchell, Brian | JR | Crawford County | 15' 3.25" | |
16 | Hoke, Ryan | JR | Westfield | 15' 1.75" | |
17 | Kirkham, Peyton | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 14' 7.5" | |
18 | Sears, Chris | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13' 3.5" | |
19 | Mitchell, Larry | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brewer, Jalil | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 52' 9.5" | |
2 | Weathers, Rondell | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 49' 10.25" | |
3 | Bates, Jacob | JR | Springs Valley | 48' 10.25" | |
4 | Cartright, Nicholas | JR | Newton | 43' 11.25" | |
5 | Williams, Elijah | JR | Greencastle | 42' 10.25" | |
6 | Mendoza, John | SR | Westfield | 40' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lupinski, Teddy | SR | Zionsville | 42' 0.5" | |
2 | Rhine, Spencer | JR | Greencastle | 40' 7.5" | |
3 | Mennen, Jack | SR | Unattached | 40' 5.25" | |
4 | Hall, Cameron | JR | Springs Valley | 38' 1.5" | |
5 | Azzam, Azzam | JR | Crawford County | 34' 3.75" | |
6 | Robinson, Zaccai | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 32' 1.0" | |
7 | McDowell, Eli | JR | North Hardin | 31' 10.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Jecory | SR | North Hardin | 41' 5.0" | |
2 | Carr, Matthew | SO | Westfield | 34' 2.5" | |
3 | Rearden, Jared | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 33' 7.5" | |
4 | Holock, Dylan | SR | Rebel track club | 31' 11.75" | |
5 | Brown, Tyler | SO | Crawford County | 26' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irby, Lynna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.71 | |
2 | Covington , Mikeisha | FR | Unattached | 7.93 | |
3 | Simmons, Kyara | JR | Ben Davis | 7.99 | |
4 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 8.06 | |
5 | McKenzie, Victoria | SR | Unattached | 8.16 | |
6 | Brown, Sheniya | SO | Ben Davis | 8.19 | |
7 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.42 | |
8 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Allstars | 8.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irby, Lynna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.95 |
2 | Springer, Deija | SR | NOVA TC | 8.41 |
3 | Shuee, Bailey | FR | Greencastle | 8.88 |
4 | Brooks, Kara | JR | Zionsville | 9.11 |
5 | Johnson, Sarah | SR | Daviess County | 10.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covington , Mikeisha | FR | Unattached | 8.16 |
2 | Brown, Sheniya | SO | Ben Davis | 8.30 |
3 | Herman, Abby | JR | Noblesville | 9.18 |
4 | McFayden, Kamry | SR | North Hardin | 9.24 |
5 | Landero-Luna, Alma | FR | Daviess County | 9.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Hanna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.37 |
2 | Frye, Faith | FR | Casey-Westfield | 8.60 |
3 | Randolph, Miriah | SR | Noblesville | 8.80 |
4 | Carmichael, Naiya | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 8.97 |
5 | Todd, Mya | FR | Assumption | 9.09 |
6 | Hollowell, Te'Onnika | SO | North Hardin | 9.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Ramiah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.63 |
2 | Riverahernandaz, Prima | SR | Noblesville | 8.81 |
3 | Greer, Brionna | JR | Owensboro | 8.85 |
4 | Chappell, Avery | FR | Daviess County | 9.36 |
5 | Bullock, Audrey | JR | Westfield | 9.81 |
6 | Hampton, Daysia | SO | North Hardin | 10.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie, Victoria | SR | Unattached | 8.19 |
2 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.27 |
3 | Haarman, Alex | SO | Newton | 8.57 |
4 | Nelson, Alanna | SO | Springs Valley | 8.77 |
5 | Lausee, Bailey | SR | Greencastle | 8.88 |
6 | Cousineau, Caitlin | JR | North Hardin | 10.06 |
7 | Cortez, Katherine | FR | Westfield | 10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Katerina | SR | Greencastle | 8.46 |
2 | Centers, Vanessa | SR | NOVA TC | 8.55 |
3 | Kerr, Emily | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 8.57 |
4 | Taylor, Maya | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.82 |
5 | Dennis, Talia | SO | North Hardin | 9.21 |
6 | Gilbert, Madison | SO | Zionsville | 10.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Allstars | 8.31 |
2 | Pronschinske, Rebecca | SR | Westfield | 8.42 |
3 | Williams, Stephanie | SR | TH North | 8.70 |
4 | Francois, Jaylynn | SR | North Hardin | 8.73 |
5 | King, Cederia | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.75 |
6 | Diaz, Allysa | FR | Newton | 10.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | JR | Ben Davis | 8.06 |
2 | Chestnut, Brooklyn | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.32 |
3 | Rice, Dariah | SR | Zionsville | 8.65 |
4 | Babb, Braxton | SR | WC Allstars | 8.97 |
5 | Pingleton, Christine | JR | Greencastle | 9.16 |
6 | Cooley, Davonnah | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9.55 |
7 | Baker, Jordan | SR | Newton | 9.56 |
8 | Wells, Nahjai | FR | North Hardin | 9.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 8.18 |
2 | Rogers, Bethany | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 8.65 |
3 | Barker, Aubrey | FR | Greencastle | 8.90 |
4 | Strahl, Sharon | JR | North Hardin | 9.02 |
5 | Barnes, Imani | SR | Unattached | 9.07 |
6 | Rubio, Florella | JR | Noblesville | 10.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 8.36 |
2 | Jones, Di'Aira | SO | Ben Davis | 8.71 |
3 | Ballard, Erianna | FR | Westfield | 8.82 |
4 | Blake, Amelia | SR | Assumption | 8.84 |
5 | Morgan, Ashlyn | JR | Unattached | 8.88 |
6 | Adeniyan, Titilayo | SO | Noblesville | 8.92 |
7 | Rogers, Star | SR | North Hardin | 9.31 |
8 | Holman, Olivia | SR | TH North | 10.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard, Makayla | SR | North Hardin | 8.40 |
2 | Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose | SR | Greencastle | 8.76 |
3 | Gray, Keegan | SR | Assumption | 9.11 |
4 | Washington, Arionana | SO | Danville | 9.13 |
5 | Zebrowski, Payton | FR | Noblesville | 9.30 |
6 | Miller, Kayla | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Tori | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.59 |
2 | Gyan, Simeone | JR | Noblesville | 8.86 |
3 | Dornan, Tey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.87 |
4 | Davis, Amiyah | SR | Unattached | 8.94 |
5 | Kirkendol, Gabby | SO | Zionsville | 9.16 |
6 | Fahnbulleh, Ruth | SR | NOVA TC | 9.72 |
7 | Rossini, Alice | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie, Victoria | SR | Unattached | 27.55 | |
2 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 27.58 | |
3 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Allstars | 27.87 | |
4 | Nelson, Alanna | SO | Springs Valley | 28.58 | |
5 | Latham, Elizabeth | JR | Unattached | 29.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Maria | FR | Noblesville | 27.01 | |
2 | Wiegel, Emily | JR | Assumption | 27.25 | |
3 | Anderson, Hanna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.82 | |
4 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Allstars | 28.18 | |
5 | Washington, Arionana | SO | Danville | 31.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knaus, Isabel | SR | Westfield | 27.97 | |
2 | Hammons, Mya | SR | WC Allstars | 28.32 | |
3 | Rice, Dariah | SR | Zionsville | 28.81 | |
4 | Leonard, Makayla | SR | North Hardin | 29.09 | |
5 | Wilson, Yaman | JR | Danville | 30.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chestnut, Brooklyn | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.24 | |
2 | McClaskey, Caroline | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 29.15 | |
3 | Greer, Brionna | JR | Owensboro | 29.48 | |
4 | Williams, Stephanie | SR | TH North | 29.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Alexis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 28.87 | |
2 | King, Katerina | SR | Greencastle | 29.41 | |
3 | Barthelme, Jacklyn | FR | Newton | 30.30 | |
4 | Francois, Jaylynn | SR | North Hardin | 30.40 | |
5 | Herman, Abby | JR | Noblesville | 30.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyan, Simeone | JR | Noblesville | 29.27 | |
2 | Schneider, Marissa | FR | Noblesville | 29.47 | |
3 | Romanyk, Madison | SO | Zionsville | 30.10 | |
4 | Perry, Hannah | JR | Noblesville | 31.28 | |
5 | Stuntz, Julia | FR | Noblesville | 32.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springer, Deija | SR | NOVA TC | 27.91 | |
2 | Murrah, Jordan | SO | North Hardin | 28.30 | |
3 | King, Cederia | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.47 | |
4 | Evans, Rianna | FR | Westfield | 29.68 | |
5 | Haarman, Mikaela | FR | Newton | 30.48 | |
6 | Pingleton, Christine | JR | Greencastle | 30.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stigall, Keeliegh | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.87 | |
2 | Stoffregen, Seelye | FR | Greencastle | 28.72 | |
3 | Romer, Corrie | SR | Greencastle | 29.75 | |
4 | Williams, Mariah | JR | North Hardin | 30.23 | |
5 | Owens, Dasha | JR | North Hardin | 30.40 | |
6 | Lausee, Bailey | SR | Greencastle | 30.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helsloot, Madie | SR | Noblesville | 28.52 | |
2 | Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose | SR | Greencastle | 28.87 | |
3 | Golliher, Sarah | JR | Westfield | 29.76 | |
4 | Randolph, Miriah | SR | Noblesville | 31.47 | |
5 | Riverahernandaz, Prima | SR | Noblesville | 31.96 | |
6 | Gombold, Serena | JR | Noblesville | 32.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Amelia | SR | Assumption | 28.87 | |
2 | Kerr, Emily | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.06 | |
3 | Richardson, Dorian | SR | WC Allstars | 29.42 | |
4 | Babb, Braxton | SR | WC Allstars | 30.45 | |
5 | Haarman, Alex | SO | Newton | 30.46 | |
6 | Fahnbulleh, Ruth | SR | NOVA TC | 31.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grady, Lauryn | SO | Assumption | 29.60 | |
2 | Carmichael, Naiya | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.65 | |
3 | Sims, Jazmyne | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 30.12 | |
4 | Snodgrass, Tate | FR | Westfield | 33.26 | |
5 | Rubio, Florella | JR | Noblesville | 34.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | WC Allstars | 29.32 | |
2 | Centers, Vanessa | SR | NOVA TC | 29.99 | |
3 | Zebrowski, Payton | FR | Noblesville | 31.61 | |
4 | Diaz, Allysa | FR | Newton | 35.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gant, Dayja | SR | WC Allstars | 29.71 | |
2 | Shelby, Alexis | SR | North Hardin | 29.81 | |
3 | Morgan, Ashlyn | JR | Unattached | 30.75 | |
4 | Adeniyan, Titilayo | SO | Noblesville | 31.43 | |
5 | Hollowell, Te'Onnika | SO | North Hardin | 32.01 | |
6 | Smithenry, Stacey | SR | Newton | 32.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballard, Erianna | FR | Westfield | 29.22 | |
2 | Egunyomi, Esther | SR | NOVA TC | 30.01 | |
3 | McFayden, Kamry | SR | North Hardin | 30.55 | |
4 | Giacone, Molly | SR | Newton | 31.23 | |
5 | Brock, Kelly | SR | NOVA TC | 31.52 | |
6 | Dennis, Talia | SO | North Hardin | 32.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimes, Michaela | JR | Westfield | 29.95 | |
2 | Dornan, Tey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.43 | |
3 | Schuster, Brianna | SR | NOVA TC | 31.64 | |
4 | Snyder, Sydney | SR | Daviess County | 31.93 | |
5 | Decraene, Katie | JR | Westfield | 33.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Maya | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 30.66 | |
2 | Janes, Kenna | SO | Westfield | 30.81 | |
3 | Brooks, Kara | JR | Zionsville | 30.88 | |
4 | Bullock, Audrey | JR | Westfield | 31.02 | |
5 | Cortez, Katherine | FR | Westfield | 31.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkins, Mya | FR | North Hardin | 30.71 | |
2 | Todd, Mya | FR | Assumption | 31.71 | |
3 | Pier, Avery | JR | Westfield | 33.83 | |
4 | Cousineau, Caitlin | JR | North Hardin | 34.87 | |
5 | Hampton, Daysia | SO | North Hardin | 35.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strahl, Sharon | JR | North Hardin | 30.89 | |
2 | Rogers, Star | SR | North Hardin | 32.10 | |
3 | Owens, Riliegh | FR | Daviess County | 32.67 | |
4 | Wells, Nahjai | FR | North Hardin | 33.35 | |
5 | Benson, Makenna | FR | Zionsville | 33.36 | |
6 | Coffin, Ashtin | JR | Newton | 33.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soza, Isabella | FR | Owensboro | 31.70 | |
2 | Cooley, Davonnah | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 32.44 | |
3 | Dingenouts, Anna | SR | Newton | 33.04 | |
4 | Landero-Luna, Alma | FR | Daviess County | 34.26 | |
5 | Fekete, Caitlin | FR | Westfield | 36.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Annalee | SO | Assumption | 33.20 | |
2 | Rota-Autry, Emma | FR | Zionsville | 34.67 | |
3 | Gilbert, Madison | SO | Zionsville | 35.30 | |
4 | Kuhn, Mya | FR | Newton | 36.66 | |
5 | Smithenry, Brittany | FR | Newton | 37.83 | |
6 | Larrison, Destiny | FR | Newton | 37.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sheniya | SO | Ben Davis | 28.69 | |
2 | Schaefer, Mikayla | SR | Kentucky Elite | 29.64 | |
3 | Matis, Lydia | FR | Assumption | 32.21 | |
4 | Emanuel, Jaya | JR | Owensboro | 34.28 | |
5 | Rossini, Alice | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 34.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward, Alisha | SR | Clay City | 30.42 | |
2 | Staub, Laurel | SR | TH North | 32.13 | |
3 | Dumoulin, Katie | SO | Assumption | 32.31 | |
4 | Holman, Olivia | SR | TH North | 35.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irby, Lynna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 56.81 | |
2 | Anderson, Maria | FR | Noblesville | 59.14 | |
3 | Gibbons, Alexis | SR | Butler | 59.31 | |
4 | Coy, Addison | JR | Culver Academies | 59.80 | |
5 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 1:01.22 | |
6 | Wiegel, Emily | JR | Assumption | 1:02.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Ramiah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.27 | |
2 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:02.56 | |
3 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 1:03.02 | |
4 | Williams, Keneisha | JR | Danville | 1:04.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toney, Tessa | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 1:00.33 | |
2 | Talhelm, Brooke | SR | Flashes Track Club | 1:01.90 | |
3 | Anderson, Hanna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:04.13 | |
4 | McClaskey, Caroline | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:06.95 | |
5 | Stigall, Keeliegh | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:08.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | JR | Ben Davis | 1:03.33 | |
2 | Mitchell, Chessa | SR | Flashes Track Club | 1:04.67 | |
3 | Kelley, Anyla | SR | Pike | 1:06.97 | |
4 | Murrah, Jordan | SO | North Hardin | 1:07.32 | |
5 | Latham, Elizabeth | JR | Unattached | 1:07.67 | |
6 | Jackson, Addie | SR | Flashes Track Club | 1:10.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Emily | JR | Westfield | 1:04.21 | |
2 | Malone, Alexis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:04.31 | |
3 | Day, Madison | SR | Flashes Track Club | 1:05.83 | |
4 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | WC Allstars | 1:07.00 | |
5 | Lamothe, Zola | SR | WC Allstars | 1:14.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knaus, Isabel | SR | Westfield | 1:04.52 | |
2 | Grady, Lauryn | SO | Assumption | 1:06.52 | |
3 | Roberts, Emily | SO | Daviess County | 1:06.81 | |
4 | Walker, Emily | SR | Flashes Track Club | 1:09.10 | |
5 | Brock, Kelly | SR | NOVA TC | 1:09.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Erin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:04.30 | |
2 | Perry, Hannah | JR | Noblesville | 1:06.54 | |
3 | Chestnut, Brooklyn | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:07.11 | |
4 | clingerman, quincey | SR | TH North | 1:11.64 | |
5 | Giacone, Molly | SR | Newton | 1:13.56 | |
6 | Angel, Josie | FR | Newton | 1:14.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golliher, Sarah | JR | Westfield | 1:11.72 | |
2 | Egunyomi, Esther | SR | NOVA TC | 1:12.52 | |
3 | Wykle, Makyia | FR | Pike | 1:13.81 | |
4 | Williams, Hannah | SR | NOVA TC | 1:14.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson, Mikailah | FR | Pike | 1:08.12 | |
2 | Hawkins, Mya | FR | North Hardin | 1:09.05 | |
3 | Weber, Emma | SO | Newton | 1:09.68 | |
4 | Dingenouts, Anna | SR | Newton | 1:16.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Makayla | SR | WC Allstars | 1:10.18 | |
2 | Stuntz, Julia | FR | Noblesville | 1:14.57 | |
3 | Moore, Makayla | SR | WC Allstars | 1:15.90 | |
4 | Essig, Abby | JR | Noblesville | 1:16.97 | |
5 | Waterman, Jenna | FR | Noblesville | 1:20.46 | |
6 | Coffin, Ashtin | JR | Newton | 1:20.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon, Megan | JR | Owensboro | 1:09.70 | |
2 | Taylor, Maya | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:09.71 | |
3 | Probst, Lauren | JR | Newton | 1:11.57 | |
4 | Stroenen, Emma | SR | Newton | 1:18.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frye, Faith | FR | Casey-Westfield | 1:07.29 | |
2 | Brown, Taylor | JR | Newton | 1:13.28 | |
3 | Horton, Raven | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:13.84 | |
4 | Wibrow, Sasha | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:17.12 | |
5 | Pier, Avery | JR | Westfield | 1:20.17 | |
6 | Rota-Autry, Emma | FR | Zionsville | 1:21.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chappell, Avery | FR | Daviess County | 1:12.63 | |
2 | Parrish, Jennynn | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:14.93 | |
3 | Owens, Riliegh | FR | Daviess County | 1:16.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggs, Tia | JR | Casey-Westfield | 1:09.89 | |
2 | Owens, Dasha | JR | North Hardin | 1:13.47 | |
3 | Brasher, Emma | FR | Daviess County | 1:14.88 | |
4 | Rusche, Andrea | SR | Newton | 1:19.18 | |
5 | Smithenry, Brittany | FR | Newton | 1:28.11 | |
6 | Larrison, Destiny | FR | Newton | 1:29.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward, Alisha | SR | Clay City | 1:06.07 | |
2 | Washington, Antwonette | SO | Ben Davis | 1:06.92 | |
3 | Jones, Di'Aira | SO | Ben Davis | 1:08.63 | |
4 | Campbell, Ralen | JR | Ben Davis | 1:11.33 | |
5 | Clater, Mekenzie | FR | Daviess County | 1:22.91 | |
6 | Flood, Cheyenne | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:28.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montomery, Jaslyn | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 1:14.32 | |
2 | Emanuel, Gabby | FR | Owensboro | 1:20.19 | |
3 | Kuhn, Mya | FR | Newton | 1:21.52 | |
4 | Carlson, Shannon | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:22.00 | |
5 | Bubolz, Toni | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:24.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leahy, Devon | SR | Westfield | 2:17.78 | |
2 | Kneadler, Peyton | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:21.78 | |
3 | Little, Abi | SO | Noblesville | 2:23.59 | |
4 | Hoover, Kaylor | SR | Flashes Track Club | 2:24.99 | |
5 | Dombroski, Kat | JR | Noblesville | 2:27.53 | |
6 | Garbutt, Shanice | SO | Danville | 2:29.70 | |
7 | Hansen, Brittney | SR | Louisville Track Club | 2:30.10 | |
8 | Reedus, Jada | SR | Flashes Track Club | 2:30.73 | |
9 | Dooley, Madison | SR | Daviess County | 2:33.55 | |
10 | Garbutt, Aleisha | SR | Danville | 2:37.95 | |
11 | Dumoulin, Katie | SO | Assumption | 2:40.12 | |
12 | Carr, Sarah | FR | Newton | 2:41.45 | |
13 | Hickey, Olivia | SR | Robinson | 2:54.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderton, Breanna | SO | Owensboro | 2:33.14 | |
2 | Barron, Caroline | SR | Rebel track club | 2:35.91 | |
3 | Holland, Annalee | SO | Assumption | 2:39.08 | |
4 | Hemmersbach, Nicole | FR | Daviess County | 2:39.26 | |
5 | Klinker, Abbie | JR | Noblesville | 2:40.34 | |
6 | Gilbert, Katie | SR | North Hardin | 2:40.42 | |
7 | Brown, Nevian | JR | Unattached | 2:41.43 | |
8 | Lampert, Ally | JR | Pike | 2:41.76 | |
9 | Glover, Alexandria | SR | St. Agnes | 2:43.61 | |
10 | Chandler, Emily | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:43.97 | |
11 | Origer, Olivia | SR | Rebel track club | 2:45.54 | |
12 | Morse, Kate | SR | Rebel track club | 2:49.53 | |
13 | Keeley, Nell | SO | Owensboro | 2:51.22 | |
14 | Pittsford, Caitlyn | SO | Westfield | 2:51.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welch, Sydney | SR | Flashes Track Club | 2:36.53 | |
2 | Miller, Grace | SR | Flashes Track Club | 2:37.24 | |
3 | Matis, Lydia | FR | Assumption | 2:42.83 | |
4 | Thomas, Allie | JR | Assumption | 2:43.50 | |
5 | Thibault, Sophie | FR | Pike | 2:45.07 | |
6 | Pettigrew, Tasih | SR | Owensboro | 2:46.22 | |
7 | Limbach, Shelby | JR | Pike | 2:50.16 | |
8 | Taylor, Nia | FR | Pike | 2:50.29 | |
9 | Francis, Annika | SR | Unattached | 2:54.21 | |
10 | Eckerty, Elizabeth | SO | Casey-Westfield | 2:54.69 | |
11 | Clinton, Miranda | JR | Newton | 2:55.55 | |
12 | Wibrow, Sasha | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:59.91 | |
13 | Porter, Emily | SO | Assumption | 3:02.43 | |
14 | Hatfield, Natalie | SO | Owensboro | 3:04.01 | |
15 | Kuhn, Mya | FR | Newton | 3:14.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy, Savannah | JR | Nova TC / Avon | 2:29.06 | |
2 | Mozawa, Mika | FR | Greencastle | 2:50.26 | |
3 | Haynes, Katie | JR | Greencastle | 2:53.46 | |
4 | Jackson, Dezare | JR | North Hardin | 2:59.45 | |
5 | Bowling, Emma | FR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 3:00.27 | |
6 | Miller, Hannah | SO | Greencastle | 3:02.01 | |
7 | McClain, Keegan | FR | Greencastle | 3:05.96 | |
8 | Callahan, Cathryn | SO | Assumption | 3:11.51 | |
9 | Montomery, Jaslyn | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 3:12.35 | |
10 | Horton, Clermelie | JR | Pike | 3:13.23 | |
11 | Reyes, Yami | SO | Pike | 3:15.30 | |
12 | Tuttle, Rui | FR | Owensboro | 3:19.53 | |
13 | Flood, Cheyenne | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 3:26.53 | |
14 | Moran, Kelsey | SR | Unattached | 3:41.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderton, Breanna | SO | Owensboro | 5:24.22 | |
2 | Brown, Gabrielle | JR | Westfield | 5:26.75 | |
3 | Herhusky, Lindsay | JR | Zionsville | 5:29.99 | |
4 | Herhusky, Brooke | FR | Zionsville | 5:33.01 | |
5 | Pappas, Annie | SO | Zionsville | 5:33.88 | |
6 | Welch, Emily | SR | Flashes Track Club | 5:34.02 | |
7 | Lawson, Brianna | SR | Flashes Track Club | 5:34.25 | |
8 | Swart, Aubrie | FR | Noblesville | 5:36.47 | |
9 | Klinker, Abbie | JR | Noblesville | 5:36.64 | |
10 | Tyler, Kelsey | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 5:37.90 | |
11 | Deal, Aubrie | FR | Noblesville | 5:38.11 | |
12 | Malloy, Madison | JR | Assumption | 5:44.35 | |
13 | Comastri, Jennifer | SR | Flashes Track Club | 5:44.96 | |
14 | Bogdajewicz, Carly | SO | Westfield | 5:46.58 | |
15 | Whalen, Sarah | SO | Assumption | 5:46.95 | |
16 | Glover, Alexandria | SR | St. Agnes | 5:48.51 | |
17 | Bostwick, Alicia | SR | Zionsville | 5:50.14 | |
18 | Hamlet, Sarah | FR | Westfield | 5:51.83 | |
19 | Hickey, Olivia | SR | Robinson | 6:27.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barton, Lily | SR | Team Xcel | 5:44.98 | |
2 | Barron, Caroline | SR | Rebel track club | 5:45.68 | |
3 | Martin, Andie | SO | Westfield | 5:46.77 | |
4 | Gilbert, Katie | SR | North Hardin | 5:49.39 | |
5 | Baumberger, Gena | SR | Flashes Track Club | 5:54.56 | |
6 | Nall, Merritt | SR | Assumption | 5:56.38 | |
7 | Morse, Kate | SR | Rebel track club | 5:59.03 | |
8 | Origer, Olivia | SR | Rebel track club | 5:59.82 | |
9 | O'Bryan, Rachel | SO | Assumption | 5:59.85 | |
10 | Williams, Emily | SO | Owensboro | 6:10.68 | |
11 | Francis, Annika | SR | Unattached | 6:11.04 | |
12 | Howard, Madison | FR | Daviess County | 6:12.42 | |
13 | Britton, Ashley | JR | Noblesville | 6:16.09 | |
14 | Kuiper, Kilah | JR | Noblesville | 6:18.53 | |
15 | McAndrews, Maggie | FR | Westfield | 6:19.23 | |
16 | Geyman, Mallory | FR | Zionsville | 6:22.35 | |
17 | Dodson, Mekayla | SR | WC Allstars | 6:27.06 | |
18 | King, Abigail | JR | Greencastle | 7:28.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laswell, Alexis | SR | Clay City | 5:52.01 | |
2 | Brown, Logan | JR | Zionsville | 6:06.54 | |
3 | Burgan, Emma | SO | Westfield | 6:10.90 | |
4 | Hummer, Kara | FR | Zionsville | 6:15.45 | |
5 | Bowling, Emma | FR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 6:31.55 | |
6 | brochin, nina | SR | Zionsville | 6:44.57 | |
7 | Read, Rachel | FR | Noblesville | 6:45.55 | |
8 | Kimmell, Anna | FR | Owensboro | 6:46.78 | |
9 | Fitzgerald, Cassidy | JR | Noblesville | 6:49.19 | |
10 | Gutierrez, Sylvia | SR | WC Allstars | 6:53.98 | |
11 | Valdez, Yaquelin | SR | WC Allstars | 7:06.28 | |
12 | Sanchez, Mixtly | SR | WC Allstars | 7:17.33 | |
13 | Moran, Kelsey | SR | Unattached | 7:53.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Lauren | SR | West Lafayette | 4:55.22 | |
2 | Rigg, Sophia | SO | Zionsville | 5:12.67 | |
3 | Johnson, Kristen | SR | West Lafayette | 5:13.63 | |
4 | Little, Abi | SO | Noblesville | 5:16.36 | |
5 | Wilson, Emma | FR | Greencastle | 5:17.47 | |
6 | Slamkowski, Megan | JR | Unattached | 5:23.81 | |
7 | Traas, Shayla | SR | Flashes Track Club | 5:23.98 | |
8 | Hansen, Brittney | SR | Louisville Track Club | 5:25.97 | |
9 | Hoffman, Karlee | FR | Daviess County | 5:26.32 | |
10 | Sharples-Gordon, Susanna | JR | Noblesville | 5:29.61 | |
11 | Roy, Savannah | JR | Nova TC / Avon | 5:33.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Emma | FR | Greencastle | 11:21.23 | |
2 | Elliott, Mercedes | SR | Danville | 11:47.03 | |
3 | Roy, Savannah | JR | Nova TC / Avon | 12:14.71 | |
4 | Sutherland, Lexi | JR | Daviess County | 12:17.71 | |
5 | Hurt, Maddy | SO | Huntsman Distance Project | 12:18.11 | |
6 | Wolfe, Katie | SO | Daviess County | 12:35.39 | |
7 | Tyler, Kelsey | SR | Zebra Pride Running Club | 12:43.18 | |
8 | Laswell, Alexis | SR | Clay City | 12:58.58 | |
9 | Adkins, Marilyn | JR | Daviess County | 13:08.99 | |
10 | Chandler, Emily | SR | Kentucky Elite | 13:44.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelme, McKendra | SR | Newton | 9.35 | |
2 | Coy, Addison | JR | Culver Academies | 9.52 | |
3 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 9.63 | |
4 | Stewart, Josclyn | SO | Danville | 9.77 | |
5 | Robertson, Emily | JR | Westfield | 9.92 | |
6 | Harper, Tori | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 10.01 | |
7 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Allstars | 10.15 | |
8 | Gray, Keegan | SR | Assumption | 10.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 9.88 |
2 | Groenbech, Laura | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.51 |
3 | Sims, Jazmyne | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 10.82 |
4 | Webb, Carlie | SR | Newton | 11.45 |
5 | Pollom, Sloan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 12.22 |
6 | Waterman, Jenna | FR | Noblesville | 13.65 |
7 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Daviess County | 14.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelme, McKendra | SR | Newton | 9.47 |
2 | Coy, Addison | JR | Culver Academies | 9.52 |
3 | Cunningham, Erin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 10.17 |
4 | Gombold, Serena | JR | Noblesville | 11.10 |
5 | Janes, Kenna | SO | Westfield | 11.68 |
6 | Valli, Bella | SO | Zionsville | 12.00 |
7 | Emanuel, Jaya | JR | Owensboro | 13.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Tori | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 9.94 |
2 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Allstars | 10.09 |
3 | Shelby, Alexis | SR | North Hardin | 10.83 |
4 | Smithenry, Stacey | SR | Newton | 11.16 |
5 | Schneider, Marissa | FR | Noblesville | 11.49 |
6 | Parrish, Jennynn | SR | Kentucky Elite | 12.23 |
7 | Carlson, Shannon | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Emily | JR | Westfield | 9.91 |
2 | Stewart, Josclyn | SO | Danville | 9.94 |
3 | Toney, Tessa | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 10.44 |
4 | Williams, Mariah | JR | North Hardin | 10.65 |
5 | Weinschenk, Whitney | JR | Greencastle | 10.89 |
6 | Essig, Molly | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11.73 |
7 | Parks, Jaylyn | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Keegan | SR | Assumption | 10.50 |
2 | Schaefer, Mikayla | SR | Kentucky Elite | 10.83 |
3 | Etgen, Cailyn | SR | Unattached | 11.26 |
4 | Barthelme, Jacklyn | FR | Newton | 11.28 |
5 | Stoffregen, Seelye | FR | Greencastle | 11.40 |
6 | Staub, Laurel | SR | TH North | 11.77 |
7 | Pronschinske, Rebecca | SR | Westfield | 12.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiana Storm Track Club | A |
Hanna Anderson,
Peyton Kneadler, Lynna Irby, Ramiah Elliott |
4:08.85 | |
2 | Noblesville | A |
Kat Dombroski,
Susanna Sharples-Gordon, Abi Little, Madie Helsloot |
4:12.33 | |
3 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Josclyn Stewart, Ameia Wilson, Imani Hall |
4:20.96 | |
4 | Newton | A |
Sarah Carr,
Emma Weber, Taylor Johnson, McKendra Barthelme |
4:30.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton | C |
Ashtin Coffin,
Jordan Baker, Lauren Probst, Carlie Webb |
4:38.30 | |
2 | Casey-Westfield | A |
Tia Biggs,
Faith Frye, Elizabeth Eckerty, Emma Maulding |
4:39.81 | |
3 | Newton | B |
Josie Angel,
Jacklyn Barthelme, Mikaela Haarman, Molly Giacone |
4:45.26 | |
4 | Terre Haute North Vigo | A |
,
, , |
5:01.52 | |
5 | Newton | D |
Miranda Clinton,
Andrea Rusche, Emma Stroenen, Taylor Brown |
5:18.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Aleisha Garbutt, Mercedes Elliott, Shanice Garbutt |
10:15.60 | |
2 | Assumption | A |
Emily Wiegel,
Lauryn Grady, Sarah Whalen, Madison Malloy |
10:19.99 | |
3 | WC Allstars | A |
Tiler Tyler,
Dayja Gant, Zola Lamothe, Mary Williams |
10:22.30 | |
4 | Daviess County | A |
Madison Dooley,
Lexi Sutherland, Nicole Hemmersbach, Emily Roberts |
10:31.42 | |
5 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Katie Barton,
Aydee Dalina, Sarah Lonnemann, Emily Wright |
11:16.01 | |
6 | Noblesville | A |
Kilah Kilper,
Ashley Britton, Cassidy Fitzgerald, Rachel Read |
11:46.73 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike | A |
Ally Lampert,
Sophie Thibault, Nia Taylor, Shelby Limbach |
11:07.20 | |
2 | Newton | A |
Taylor Brown,
Josie Angel, Miranda Clinton, Sarah Carr |
11:35.14 | |
3 | Pike | C |
Anyla Kelley,
Marcela Magana, Mikailah Jefferson, Clermelie Horton |
11:42.36 | |
4 | Pike | B |
Lesly Rodriguez,
Naomi Castellon-Perez, Makyia Wykle, Yami Reyes |
11:47.49 | |
5 | Owensboro | A |
Breanna Alderton,
Emily Williams, Nell Keeley, Anna Kimmell |
12:02.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranston, Ariana | SR | Unattached | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Finley, Emily | SR | Unattached | 11' 0.0" | |
3 | Holland, Maddie | JR | Unattached | 11' 0.0" | |
4 | Diemer, Erin | SR | ShelbyVault | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Groenbech, Laura | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10' 0.0" | |
6 | Rakes, Josie | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10' 0.0" | |
7 | Stachler, Eva | JR | Zionsville | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | Hill, Kayla | SO | Pole Vault Elite | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Cannon, Megan | JR | Owensboro | 8' 6.0" | |
10 | Williams, Mackenzie | JR | Zikes Road Jumpers | 7' 6.0" | |
11 | Lux, Anna | SR | ShelbyVault | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Alexander, Shanna | SR | Zionsville | 7' 6.0" | |
13 | Bullock, Audrey | JR | Westfield | 7' 6.0" | |
14 | Weber, Isla | JR | Edgewood Mustangs | 7' 0.0" | |
15 | Reinhart, Audrey | SR | ShelbyVault | 7' 0.0" | |
16 | Padan, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | - | |
17 | Decraene, Katie | JR | Westfield | - | |
18 | Dillion, Olivia | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | - | |
19 | Whitesell, Regan | SR | NOVA TC | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettel, Brittany | SR | North Hardin | 36' 1.0" | |
2 | Bates, Summer | SR | Zionsville | 35' 0.5" | |
3 | White, Hannah | SR | Henryville | 34' 7.0" | |
4 | Caldwell, Jada | JR | Westfield | 34' 2.0" | |
5 | Lancaster, Rachel | SR | Assumption | 32' 9.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Mia | JR | Greencastle | 36' 1.25" | |
2 | Brown-Gollop, Kobie | SO | Danville | 35' 3.75" | |
3 | Zinn, Kim | SR | Zionsville | 33' 8.75" | |
4 | Dulin, Hope | SO | Noblesville | 32' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laws, Brianna | SO | North Hardin | 35' 10.5" | |
2 | Naku, Sheila | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 32' 9.5" | |
3 | England, Lauren | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 32' 1.5" | |
4 | Hadra, Courtney | JR | Newton | 30' 8.75" | |
5 | Adkison, Camryn | JR | Zionsville | 26' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tyasia | SR | Ben Davis | 34' 6.0" | |
2 | Grimes, Michaela | JR | Westfield | 28' 10.25" | |
3 | Green, Jasmin | SR | North Hardin | 28' 7.5" | |
4 | Johnson, Sarah | SR | Daviess County | 28' 3.25" | |
5 | Beck, Jaida | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 27' 10.5" | |
6 | Mulligan, Rosalee | SR | Zionsville | 24' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amis, Jada | FR | Greencastle | 29' 2.0" | |
2 | Jones, Alexis | JR | Daviess County | 27' 4.0" | |
3 | Weber, Emma | SO | Newton | 25' 2.75" | |
4 | Waite, Erin | SO | Westfield | 23' 6.0" | |
5 | Rasche, Kelsey | SO | Zionsville | 23' 2.0" | |
6 | Hockel, Annie | SO | Zionsville | 21' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Nicole | SR | Westfield | 31' 9.0" | |
2 | Morton, Linda | FR | Owensboro | 26' 3.25" | |
3 | Payne, Chelsie | SR | Daviess County | 26' 0.5" | |
4 | Kuhn, Mya | FR | Newton | 22' 7.0" | |
5 | Musch, Olivia | SR | Robinson | 22' 6.25" | |
6 | Eastwood, Aleesia | FR | Owensboro | 22' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fry, Madison | SR | Clay City | 29' 4.75" | |
2 | Mendoza, Anahi | FR | Westfield | 22' 10.75" | |
3 | Stroenen, Emma | SR | Newton | 22' 0.75" | |
4 | Watson, Jazmin | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 20' 10.5" | |
5 | Hendershott, Brittany | JR | Westfield | 20' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | gasho, emily | SR | Unattached | 30' 9.0" | |
2 | Grinnage, Ari | FR | Westfield | 23' 0.0" | |
3 | Giacone, Molly | SR | Newton | 22' 5.75" | |
4 | Fekete, Caitlin | FR | Westfield | 18' 1.0" | |
5 | Rusche, Andrea | SR | Newton | 17' 4.75" |