Western Indoor Classic II

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kasaun SR North Hardin 7.03
2 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.11
3 Pavloski, Antonio JR Team Sukadek 7.24
4 Roach, Ethan SO West Vigo 7.26
5 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.27
6 Ladd, Jillian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.30
7 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.36
8 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.42
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan SO West Vigo 7.24
2 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 7.54
3 Gatewood, Bryce SO Noblesville 7.60
4 White, Mauricus SR NOVA TC 7.64
5 Megenhardt, John SR Unattached 7.66
6 Williams, Cameron FR Team Sukadek 7.85
7 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Kasaun SR North Hardin 7.13
2 Vinson, Mychal SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.68
3 McLaywer, Marc SR TH North 7.94
4 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 7.97
5 Lohmeyer, Jacob SO Zionsville 8.20
6 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.57
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Travon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.46
2 Noblitt, Clayton JR West Vigo 7.58
3 Hill, Maxwell SO Team Sukadek 7.72
4 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.81
5 Roberts, Zach FR Zionsville 8.37
6 Stanley, Patrick SR Kentucky Elite 9.10
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pavloski, Antonio JR Team Sukadek 7.28
2 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.30
3 Schaecher, Nate SR NOVA TC 7.49
4 Bierman, Mitch JR Newton 7.52
5 Gardner, Quavon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.79
6 Hanks, Alex JR Greencastle 7.97
7 Cherry, Patrick SR Rebel track club 8.38
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.34
2 Williams , David SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.68
3 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.71
4 Garcia, Anthony JR Team Sukadek 7.83
5 Mitchell, Brian JR Crawford County 8.12
6 Denoma, Travis SR Kentucky Elite 8.91
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.20
2 Smith, Nick JR Unattached 7.48
3 Smith, Brendon SO Castle 7.60
4 Otley, Michael SR Rebel track club 7.70
5 Tribble, Quincy FR Team Sukadek 7.74
6 Fiordelise, Caleb JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.11
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tender, Elza SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.42
2 Kipkulei, Brian SR NOVA TC 7.53
3 Abrams, Jacob JR Carmel 7.63
4 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 7.80
5 Clark, Mark SR North Hardin 7.88
6 Ortiz, Antonio SR Team Sukadek 8.32
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DuPriest, Corey SR NOVA TC 7.43
2 Conyers, Demetrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.79
3 Tracy, Noah SR Team Sukadek 7.84
4 Newett, Ethan SR Rebel track club 7.89
5 LoveJoy, Lorenzo FR North Hardin 7.98
6 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.15
7 Bell, Raheem SO Springs Valley 8.45
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.42
2 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 7.55
3 Marlin, Martin SO North Hardin 7.62
4 Taylor, Joel SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.67
5 Burkins, Miles SO Castle 7.70
6 Vale, Will SR Zionsville 7.74
7 Lucas, Nicholas JR Team Sukadek 7.94
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ladd, Jillian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.41
2 Giles, Anthony JR Team Sukadek 7.49
3 Smock, Luke SR Rebel track club 7.90
4 Clark, Jackson SO Castle 7.91
5 Janiszewski, Thomas JR North Hardin 7.96
6 Fajt, Andrew FR Greencastle 8.41

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.29
2 Roach, Ethan SO West Vigo 23.44
3 Pavloski, Antonio JR Team Sukadek 23.69
4 Davis, Christopher SR Unattached 24.48
5 Ash, Nick SR Unattached 24.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tender, Elza SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.80
2 Robinson, Adrian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.88
3 Rendlemen, Dennis SR North Hardin 24.31
4 Megenhardt, John SR Unattached 24.87
5 Marlin, Martin SO North Hardin 25.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kasaun SR North Hardin 23.09
2 Richardson, Raphael SR NOVA TC 23.39
3 Parmes, Quanterrial SR North Hardin 25.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladd, Jillian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.74
2 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.01
3 Schaecher, Nate SR NOVA TC 24.21
4 Taylor, Joel SR Noblesville Distance Project 25.23
5 LoveJoy, Lorenzo FR North Hardin 27.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Jaban SR NOVA TC 23.98
2 Smith, Travon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.15
3 Garcia, Anthony JR Team Sukadek 24.65
4 Gatewood, Bryce SO Noblesville 24.72
5 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 25.43
6 Tracy, Noah SR Team Sukadek 26.71
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.98
2 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 24.20
3 Egunyomi, David SR NOVA TC 24.55
4 Tribble, Quincy FR Team Sukadek 25.00
5 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 25.79
6 Janiszewski, Thomas JR North Hardin 25.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.49
2 Giles, Anthony JR Team Sukadek 25.01
3 Clark, Mark SR North Hardin 25.61
4 Scott, Emilio SO North Hardin 27.38
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Lamont JR North Hardin 24.14
2 Hill, Maxwell SO Team Sukadek 24.60
3 Kipkulei, Brian SR NOVA TC 24.75
4 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 25.05
5 Williams, Cameron FR Team Sukadek 25.68
6 Denoma, Travis SR Kentucky Elite 30.38
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Kurt SR Rebel track club 25.09
2 Woods, Marco SR Zionsville 25.30
3 Cummings, Brian SR North Hardin 25.69
4 Newett, Ethan SR Rebel track club 25.86
5 Mitchell, Brian JR Crawford County 26.54
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Josiah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.07
2 Paker, Simi SR North Hardin 25.21
3 Vale, Will SR Zionsville 25.69
4 Conyers, Demetrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.79
5 Lucas, Nicholas JR Team Sukadek 25.88
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blount, D'Onte JR North Hardin 24.84
2 Ortiz, Antonio SR Team Sukadek 25.85
3 Roberts, Zach FR Zionsville 26.95
4 Carter, Nathan SR Unattached 27.40
5 Holbert, Ty SR Kentucky Elite 28.69
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dornan, Nyrobi SR Kentucky Elite 26.59
2 Hanks, Alex JR Greencastle 27.17
3 Fajt, Andrew FR Greencastle 27.17
4 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.45
5 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 30.13
6 Stanley, Patrick SR Kentucky Elite 30.71

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 52.28
2 Vinson, Mychal SR Indiana Storm Track Club 53.12
3 Taylor, Joel SR Noblesville Distance Project 53.24
4 Robinson, Adrian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 53.38
5 Ash, Nick SR Unattached 53.59
6 Buettner, Austin SR Castle 54.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 54.61
2 Fuster, Markos SR Kentucky Elite 55.09
3 Woods, Marco SR Zionsville 55.14
4 Cunningham, Kurt SR Rebel track club 55.65
5 Carter, CJ SR Kentucky Elite 56.21
6 Adams, Quincy JR North Hardin 56.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egunyomi, David SR NOVA TC 53.73
2 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 54.60
3 Lamb, Nathan SR NOVA TC 54.61
4 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 55.11
5 McClain, Riley SR Spencer County 58.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 56.09
2 Hockenbarry, Zech SR North Hardin 56.14
3 Cummings, Brian SR North Hardin 57.63
4 Cameron, Jack SO Castle 57.81
5 Gardner, Quavon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:00.02
6 White, Delvin JR North Hardin 1:00.31
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Thomas SR NOVA TC 57.32
2 Conyers, Demetrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 58.48
3 Brookman, Adam FR Castle 58.50
4 Scott, Emilio SO North Hardin 1:00.72
5 Tomicek, Milan JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:02.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newett, Ethan SR Rebel track club 56.41
2 Chambers, Harry SR Terre Haute South Vigo 58.97
3 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 59.65
4 Ford, Lamont JR North Hardin 59.98
5 Blount, D'Onte JR North Hardin 1:00.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimery, Luke SR NOVA TC 1:00.23
2 Allen, Khameron SR NOVA TC 1:00.96
3 Lohmeyer, Jacob SO Zionsville 1:01.54
4 Bowling, Mitchell SO Greenwood Christian 1:02.03
5 Holbert, Ty SR Kentucky Elite 1:05.34
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Nathan SR Unattached 1:01.09
2 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:01.66
3 Anderson, Brady SR Noblesville Distance Project 1:03.79
4 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:05.72
5 Dinkel, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.43

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Christian SR Kentucky Elite 1:56.54
2 Royal, Jalen SO Royal Runners 1:59.92
3 Chapman, Caleb SO Unattached 1:59.96
4 Stone, Joseph JR Newton 2:02.88
5 Goldman, Clayton SR Team Sukadek 2:04.98
6 Potts, Takoda SR Team Sukadek 2:05.16
7 Kramer-Stephens, Tyler SR Team Sukadek 2:05.83
8 Haley, Thomas JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:05.84
9 Easterday, Cole SR Team Sukadek 2:06.40
10 Polaski, Mitch SO Team Sukadek 2:07.35
11 Brown, Logan SO Castle 2:08.56
12 Maue, Derek SO Westfield 2:09.50
13 Parsley, Ethan SR Westfield 2:10.29
14 Cash, Adam SO Zionsville 2:10.36
15 Huntley, Jon SO Westfield 2:10.97
16 Lampe, Brandon JR Marshall 2:13.62
17 Schmitz, Drew JR Westfield 2:14.24
18 Meyer, Wesley SR Zebra Pride Running Club 2:17.67
19 Murphy, Cooper JR Crawford County 2:18.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ridley, Anthony SR North Hardin 2:14.82
2 Bodies, Charles JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:16.21
3 Crawley, Jacob JR Greencastle 2:17.38
4 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 2:19.72
5 Scarcelli, Alex FR Zionsville 2:19.93
6 Smock, Luke SR Rebel track club 2:20.10
7 Goldman, Carter FR Team Sukadek 2:20.34
8 Otley, Michael SR Rebel track club 2:20.36
9 Hlade, Alex SO Zionsville 2:20.41
10 Cherry, Patrick SR Rebel track club 2:21.97
11 Hockenbarry, Zech SR North Hardin 2:22.11
12 Brown, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:22.94
13 Dennis, Cody SR Zebra Pride Running Club 2:24.21
14 Rice, Paeton SO Zionsville 2:26.86
15 Gellman, Ben SO Greencastle 2:28.83
16 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:32.26
17 Heidorn, Trenton JR North Hardin 2:33.48
18 Sears, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:35.13
19 O'Dell, Damek SR Zebra Pride Running Club 2:36.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pacovsky, Ripken JR Zionsville 2:13.80
2 Ransom, Myquel JR North Hardin 2:15.02
3 Philips, Cale SO Zionsville 2:17.30
4 Fredbloom, Zach SR NOVA TC 2:18.73
5 Holle, Jason SO Zionsville 2:20.82
6 White, Delvin JR North Hardin 2:25.91
7 Anderson, Brady SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:26.05
8 Montgomery, Charlie FR Zionsville 2:29.38
9 Turner, Mason FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:29.93
10 Abbott, Aidan SO Zionsville 2:30.27
11 Slater, Grant JR Greenwood Christian 2:31.18
12 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:31.65
13 DeLaCruz, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:32.99
14 Jones, Tylan JR Greencastle 2:33.14
15 Kabasa, Edem FR Zionsville 2:33.61
16 Hall, Austin SR Zionsville 2:33.69
17 Strickland, Evan FR Zionsville 2:33.82
18 Lynch, Ethan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:36.91

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:48.56
2 Wall, Eli SR North Hardin 4:49.94
3 Jones, Ethan SO Castle 4:51.43
4 Scales, Matt JR Castle 4:52.71
5 Amburgy, Justin SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:53.03
6 Wilson, Clayton JR Greencastle 4:54.16
7 Sawyer, Jackson FR Castle 4:55.37
8 Perkins, Nick FR Rebel track club 5:00.44
9 Korkos, Harrison SR Zebra Pride Running Club 5:00.49
10 Dale, Liam SR Kentucky Elite 5:01.41
11 Pirics, Trevor JR Westfield 5:02.17
12 Wethington, Hunter SR Spencer County 5:03.17
13 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:04.74
14 Angell, Truman SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:08.24
15 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:08.95
16 Gellman, Ben SO Greencastle 5:13.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douthit, Noah FR Westfield 4:57.42
2 Dahl, Parker SO Westfield 4:57.83
3 Commerville, Jack SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:58.97
4 Economo, George FR Castle 4:59.04
5 Cole, Logan SR Zionsville 4:59.17
6 Miser, Weston FR Unattached 5:01.25
7 O'Dell, Damek SR Zebra Pride Running Club 5:06.04
8 Stuff, Andrew FR Zionsville 5:08.67
9 Green, Cooper FR Unattached 5:10.23
10 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:12.41
11 Leeds, Sam JR Zionsville 5:14.51
12 Herrada, Daniel SO North Hardin 5:14.94
13 Dennis, Cody SR Zebra Pride Running Club 5:14.95
14 Phillips, Corey FR Westfield 5:15.35
15 Ward, Jimmy SO Westfield 5:18.16
16 Burns, Joe JR Rebel track club 5:36.52
17 Jones, Tylan JR Greencastle 5:51.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Means, Alec SR Unattached 5:19.15
2 Turner, Mason FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:22.77
3 Wick, Austin SO North Hardin 5:23.33
4 Bishop, Joseph SR Crawford County 5:35.60
5 DeLaCruz, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:36.90
6 Sears, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:39.39
7 Calvin, Nash SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:39.70
8 Shively, Alex SO North Hardin 5:44.70
9 Kennedy, Jaden SO North Hardin 5:52.63
10 Lynch, Ethan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:53.32
11 Weisenberger, Clayton FR Springs Valley 6:00.99
12 Hanks, Jacob FR Greencastle 6:03.12
13 Bennett, Andrew SO Springs Valley 6:05.96
14 Jarrett, Dylan SO North Hardin 6:18.47

Men's 1 Mile Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Evan SR West Lafayette 4:25.83
2 Garvey, Casey SR Team Sukadek 4:30.51
3 Fisher, Matthew SR Kentucky Elite 4:41.75
4 Meyer, Wesley SR Zebra Pride Running Club 4:42.83
5 Slater, Hunter SR Greenwood Christian 4:44.13
6 Galloway, Cameron SR North Hardin 4:44.92
7 Shourd, Noah JR Westfield 4:45.91
8 Obergfell, Clay JR Unattached 4:47.11
9 Phillips, Jude JR Westfield 4:47.89
10 Harp, Jeremiah SR Kentucky Elite 4:49.35
11 O'Brien, Neil SR Rebel track club 4:50.54
12 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 4:54.77

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konopasek, Kameron SR Team Sukadek 9:53.19
2 Herrell, Desmond JR Westfield 10:05.38
3 Ingle, Hunter SR Noblesville Distance Project 10:13.41
4 Vittetow, Kieffer JR Unattached 10:13.61
5 Barger, Griffin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:18.42
6 Zemba, Paul SR Crawford County 10:21.99
7 Sigmon, Nyc SR NOVA TC 10:26.18
8 Wilson, Clayton JR Greencastle 10:27.72
9 Vincent, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:31.51
10 Hoffman, Eric SR Noblesville Distance Project 10:31.84
11 Wall, Eli SR North Hardin 10:40.46
12 Green, Cooper FR Unattached 10:43.89
13 Egan, Henry SO Scecina Track Club 10:49.54
14 Korkos, Harrison SR Zebra Pride Running Club 10:59.55
15 Clegg, Andrew JR Scecina Track Club 11:03.93
16 Rank, Nolan JR Zionsville 11:05.26
17 McNabb, Tyler JR Northview 11:16.44
18 Herrada, Daniel SO North Hardin 11:20.19
19 Ivaturi, Ninadh JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:28.22
20 Luttrell, Ross JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:29.05
21 Lawson, Chris FR Spencer County 11:54.18
22 barnard, sam SR Unattached 12:02.85
23 Berish, Justin SO Greencastle 12:04.45
24 Bogan, Scout SR NOVA TC 12:11.32
25 Wick, Austin SO North Hardin 12:18.56
26 Jarrett, Dylan SO North Hardin 13:00.40
27 Kennedy, Jaden SO North Hardin 13:03.12
28 Shively, Alex SO North Hardin 13:17.60

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.52
2 Blount, D'Onte JR North Hardin 8.70
3 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 8.89
4 Pearson, Jakob FR Carmel 9.24
5 Apple, Kiel JR Newton 9.29
6 Slaughter, Trey JR Castle 9.55
7 Williams , David SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.80
8 Pratt, Austin JR Carmel 10.04
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.57
2 Pearson, Jakob FR Carmel 9.40
3 Apple, Kiel JR Newton 9.91
4 Evans, Gaidj SR Northview 10.06
5 Metken, Tim FR Carmel 10.33
6 Adams, Quincy JR North Hardin 10.53
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams , David SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.00
2 Pratt, Austin JR Carmel 10.14
3 Parmes, Quanterrial SR North Hardin 10.38
4 Snyder, AJ JR Unattached 11.04
5 Kirkham, Peyton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blount, D'Onte JR North Hardin 8.84
2 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 9.17
3 Slaughter, Trey JR Castle 9.62
4 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.36
5 Roser, Hunter SR Carmel 11.09

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cappola, Anthony JR Unattached 14' 6.0"
2 Rector, Lance SR Northview 13' 0.0"
3 Richard, Dillon SR NOVA TC 12' 6.0"
4 Loria, Steve SR Noblesville Distance Project 12' 0.0"
5 Euell, Jae SR ShelbyVault 11' 6.0"
6 Grossman, Aaron SR Unattached 11' 6.0"
7 Miller, Nick JR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
8 Lawal , Jamiu SR Indiana Storm Track Club 11' 0.0"
9 Langevin, Ian JR Zionsville 11' 0.0"
10 Mamaril, Justin JR Westfield 11' 0.0"
11 McQuinn, Brandon SO Unattached 10' 6.0"
12 Hughes, Todd SR ShelbyVault 10' 6.0"
13 Ridley, Anthony SR North Hardin 10' 6.0"
14 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9' 0.0"
15 Roman, Austin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 6.0"
16 Osborne, Tristan JR Terre Haute South Vigo -
17 Dinkel, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 21' 2.75"
2 Burns, Eric SR Culver Academies 20' 10.5"
3 James, Kasaun SR North Hardin 20' 4.0"
4 DuPriest, Corey SR NOVA TC 19' 8.75"
5 Janiszewski, Thomas JR North Hardin 19' 1.75"
6 Abrams, Jacob JR Carmel 19' 0.5"
7 Ferguson, Dawson JR Palestine 18' 3.0"
8 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 17' 11.75"
9 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 17' 11.25"
10 Kimery, Luke SR NOVA TC 17' 7.0"
11 Dornan, Nyrobi SR Kentucky Elite 17' 4.75"
12 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 17' 4.0"
13 Cummings, Brian SR North Hardin 17' 1.0"
14 Tucker, Drew SR Unattached 16' 8.0"
15 Mitchell, Brian JR Crawford County 15' 3.25"
16 Hoke, Ryan JR Westfield 15' 1.75"
17 Kirkham, Peyton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 7.5"
18 Sears, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 3.5"
19 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Jalil SR Indiana Storm Track Club 52' 9.5"
2 Weathers, Rondell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 49' 10.25"
3 Bates, Jacob JR Springs Valley 48' 10.25"
4 Cartright, Nicholas JR Newton 43' 11.25"
5 Williams, Elijah JR Greencastle 42' 10.25"
6 Mendoza, John SR Westfield 40' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lupinski, Teddy SR Zionsville 42' 0.5"
2 Rhine, Spencer JR Greencastle 40' 7.5"
3 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 40' 5.25"
4 Hall, Cameron JR Springs Valley 38' 1.5"
5 Azzam, Azzam JR Crawford County 34' 3.75"
6 Robinson, Zaccai SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 32' 1.0"
7 McDowell, Eli JR North Hardin 31' 10.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Jecory SR North Hardin 41' 5.0"
2 Carr, Matthew SO Westfield 34' 2.5"
3 Rearden, Jared FR Terre Haute North Vigo 33' 7.5"
4 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 31' 11.75"
5 Brown, Tyler SO Crawford County 26' 8.25"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.71
2 Covington , Mikeisha FR Unattached 7.93
3 Simmons, Kyara JR Ben Davis 7.99
4 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 8.06
5 McKenzie, Victoria SR Unattached 8.16
6 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 8.19
7 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.42
8 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Allstars 8.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.95
2 Springer, Deija SR NOVA TC 8.41
3 Shuee, Bailey FR Greencastle 8.88
4 Brooks, Kara JR Zionsville 9.11
5 Johnson, Sarah SR Daviess County 10.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Covington , Mikeisha FR Unattached 8.16
2 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 8.30
3 Herman, Abby JR Noblesville 9.18
4 McFayden, Kamry SR North Hardin 9.24
5 Landero-Luna, Alma FR Daviess County 9.97
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.37
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 8.60
3 Randolph, Miriah SR Noblesville 8.80
4 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.97
5 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 9.09
6 Hollowell, Te'Onnika SO North Hardin 9.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elliott, Ramiah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.63
2 Riverahernandaz, Prima SR Noblesville 8.81
3 Greer, Brionna JR Owensboro 8.85
4 Chappell, Avery FR Daviess County 9.36
5 Bullock, Audrey JR Westfield 9.81
6 Hampton, Daysia SO North Hardin 10.20
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McKenzie, Victoria SR Unattached 8.19
2 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.27
3 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 8.57
4 Nelson, Alanna SO Springs Valley 8.77
5 Lausee, Bailey SR Greencastle 8.88
6 Cousineau, Caitlin JR North Hardin 10.06
7 Cortez, Katherine FR Westfield 10.17
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 8.46
2 Centers, Vanessa SR NOVA TC 8.55
3 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.57
4 Taylor, Maya SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.82
5 Dennis, Talia SO North Hardin 9.21
6 Gilbert, Madison SO Zionsville 10.87
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Allstars 8.31
2 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 8.42
3 Williams, Stephanie SR TH North 8.70
4 Francois, Jaylynn SR North Hardin 8.73
5 King, Cederia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.75
6 Diaz, Allysa FR Newton 10.37
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Kyara JR Ben Davis 8.06
2 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.32
3 Rice, Dariah SR Zionsville 8.65
4 Babb, Braxton SR WC Allstars 8.97
5 Pingleton, Christine JR Greencastle 9.16
6 Cooley, Davonnah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.55
7 Baker, Jordan SR Newton 9.56
8 Wells, Nahjai FR North Hardin 9.75
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 8.18
2 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.65
3 Barker, Aubrey FR Greencastle 8.90
4 Strahl, Sharon JR North Hardin 9.02
5 Barnes, Imani SR Unattached 9.07
6 Rubio, Florella JR Noblesville 10.45
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hall, Imani SR Danville 8.36
2 Jones, Di'Aira SO Ben Davis 8.71
3 Ballard, Erianna FR Westfield 8.82
4 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 8.84
5 Morgan, Ashlyn JR Unattached 8.88
6 Adeniyan, Titilayo SO Noblesville 8.92
7 Rogers, Star SR North Hardin 9.31
8 Holman, Olivia SR TH North 10.21
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leonard, Makayla SR North Hardin 8.40
2 Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose SR Greencastle 8.76
3 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 9.11
4 Washington, Arionana SO Danville 9.13
5 Zebrowski, Payton FR Noblesville 9.30
6 Miller, Kayla SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10.26
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harper, Tori SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.59
2 Gyan, Simeone JR Noblesville 8.86
3 Dornan, Tey SR Kentucky Elite 8.87
4 Davis, Amiyah SR Unattached 8.94
5 Kirkendol, Gabby SO Zionsville 9.16
6 Fahnbulleh, Ruth SR NOVA TC 9.72
7 Rossini, Alice SR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.94

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKenzie, Victoria SR Unattached 27.55
2 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 27.58
3 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Allstars 27.87
4 Nelson, Alanna SO Springs Valley 28.58
5 Latham, Elizabeth JR Unattached 29.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 27.01
2 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 27.25
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.82
4 Batts, Kennedy SR WC Allstars 28.18
5 Washington, Arionana SO Danville 31.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knaus, Isabel SR Westfield 27.97
2 Hammons, Mya SR WC Allstars 28.32
3 Rice, Dariah SR Zionsville 28.81
4 Leonard, Makayla SR North Hardin 29.09
5 Wilson, Yaman JR Danville 30.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.24
2 McClaskey, Caroline SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.15
3 Greer, Brionna JR Owensboro 29.48
4 Williams, Stephanie SR TH North 29.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malone, Alexis SR Kentucky Elite 28.87
2 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 29.41
3 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 30.30
4 Francois, Jaylynn SR North Hardin 30.40
5 Herman, Abby JR Noblesville 30.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gyan, Simeone JR Noblesville 29.27
2 Schneider, Marissa FR Noblesville 29.47
3 Romanyk, Madison SO Zionsville 30.10
4 Perry, Hannah JR Noblesville 31.28
5 Stuntz, Julia FR Noblesville 32.95
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Deija SR NOVA TC 27.91
2 Murrah, Jordan SO North Hardin 28.30
3 King, Cederia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.47
4 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 29.68
5 Haarman, Mikaela FR Newton 30.48
6 Pingleton, Christine JR Greencastle 30.69
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeliegh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.87
2 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 28.72
3 Romer, Corrie SR Greencastle 29.75
4 Williams, Mariah JR North Hardin 30.23
5 Owens, Dasha JR North Hardin 30.40
6 Lausee, Bailey SR Greencastle 30.87
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 28.52
2 Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose SR Greencastle 28.87
3 Golliher, Sarah JR Westfield 29.76
4 Randolph, Miriah SR Noblesville 31.47
5 Riverahernandaz, Prima SR Noblesville 31.96
6 Gombold, Serena JR Noblesville 32.38
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 28.87
2 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.06
3 Richardson, Dorian SR WC Allstars 29.42
4 Babb, Braxton SR WC Allstars 30.45
5 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 30.46
6 Fahnbulleh, Ruth SR NOVA TC 31.50
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 29.60
2 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.65
3 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.12
4 Snodgrass, Tate FR Westfield 33.26
5 Rubio, Florella JR Noblesville 34.68
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 29.32
2 Centers, Vanessa SR NOVA TC 29.99
3 Zebrowski, Payton FR Noblesville 31.61
4 Diaz, Allysa FR Newton 35.95
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gant, Dayja SR WC Allstars 29.71
2 Shelby, Alexis SR North Hardin 29.81
3 Morgan, Ashlyn JR Unattached 30.75
4 Adeniyan, Titilayo SO Noblesville 31.43
5 Hollowell, Te'Onnika SO North Hardin 32.01
6 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 32.29
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Erianna FR Westfield 29.22
2 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 30.01
3 McFayden, Kamry SR North Hardin 30.55
4 Giacone, Molly SR Newton 31.23
5 Brock, Kelly SR NOVA TC 31.52
6 Dennis, Talia SO North Hardin 32.03
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Michaela JR Westfield 29.95
2 Dornan, Tey SR Kentucky Elite 30.43
3 Schuster, Brianna SR NOVA TC 31.64
4 Snyder, Sydney SR Daviess County 31.93
5 Decraene, Katie JR Westfield 33.65
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maya SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.66
2 Janes, Kenna SO Westfield 30.81
3 Brooks, Kara JR Zionsville 30.88
4 Bullock, Audrey JR Westfield 31.02
5 Cortez, Katherine FR Westfield 31.25
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Mya FR North Hardin 30.71
2 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 31.71
3 Pier, Avery JR Westfield 33.83
4 Cousineau, Caitlin JR North Hardin 34.87
5 Hampton, Daysia SO North Hardin 35.02
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strahl, Sharon JR North Hardin 30.89
2 Rogers, Star SR North Hardin 32.10
3 Owens, Riliegh FR Daviess County 32.67
4 Wells, Nahjai FR North Hardin 33.35
5 Benson, Makenna FR Zionsville 33.36
6 Coffin, Ashtin JR Newton 33.55
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soza, Isabella FR Owensboro 31.70
2 Cooley, Davonnah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32.44
3 Dingenouts, Anna SR Newton 33.04
4 Landero-Luna, Alma FR Daviess County 34.26
5 Fekete, Caitlin FR Westfield 36.32
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Annalee SO Assumption 33.20
2 Rota-Autry, Emma FR Zionsville 34.67
3 Gilbert, Madison SO Zionsville 35.30
4 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 36.66
5 Smithenry, Brittany FR Newton 37.83
6 Larrison, Destiny FR Newton 37.92
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 28.69
2 Schaefer, Mikayla SR Kentucky Elite 29.64
3 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 32.21
4 Emanuel, Jaya JR Owensboro 34.28
5 Rossini, Alice SR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.87
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Alisha SR Clay City 30.42
2 Staub, Laurel SR TH North 32.13
3 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 32.31
4 Holman, Olivia SR TH North 35.10

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 56.81
2 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 59.14
3 Gibbons, Alexis SR Butler 59.31
4 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 59.80
5 Hall, Imani SR Danville 1:01.22
6 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 1:02.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Ramiah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.27
2 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.56
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 1:03.02
4 Williams, Keneisha JR Danville 1:04.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:00.33
2 Talhelm, Brooke SR Flashes Track Club 1:01.90
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.13
4 McClaskey, Caroline SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:06.95
5 Stigall, Keeliegh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Kyara JR Ben Davis 1:03.33
2 Mitchell, Chessa SR Flashes Track Club 1:04.67
3 Kelley, Anyla SR Pike 1:06.97
4 Murrah, Jordan SO North Hardin 1:07.32
5 Latham, Elizabeth JR Unattached 1:07.67
6 Jackson, Addie SR Flashes Track Club 1:10.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 1:04.21
2 Malone, Alexis SR Kentucky Elite 1:04.31
3 Day, Madison SR Flashes Track Club 1:05.83
4 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 1:07.00
5 Lamothe, Zola SR WC Allstars 1:14.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knaus, Isabel SR Westfield 1:04.52
2 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 1:06.52
3 Roberts, Emily SO Daviess County 1:06.81
4 Walker, Emily SR Flashes Track Club 1:09.10
5 Brock, Kelly SR NOVA TC 1:09.97
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Erin SR Kentucky Elite 1:04.30
2 Perry, Hannah JR Noblesville 1:06.54
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.11
4 clingerman, quincey SR TH North 1:11.64
5 Giacone, Molly SR Newton 1:13.56
6 Angel, Josie FR Newton 1:14.76
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliher, Sarah JR Westfield 1:11.72
2 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 1:12.52
3 Wykle, Makyia FR Pike 1:13.81
4 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 1:14.61
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson, Mikailah FR Pike 1:08.12
2 Hawkins, Mya FR North Hardin 1:09.05
3 Weber, Emma SO Newton 1:09.68
4 Dingenouts, Anna SR Newton 1:16.51
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Makayla SR WC Allstars 1:10.18
2 Stuntz, Julia FR Noblesville 1:14.57
3 Moore, Makayla SR WC Allstars 1:15.90
4 Essig, Abby JR Noblesville 1:16.97
5 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 1:20.46
6 Coffin, Ashtin JR Newton 1:20.76
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cannon, Megan JR Owensboro 1:09.70
2 Taylor, Maya SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:09.71
3 Probst, Lauren JR Newton 1:11.57
4 Stroenen, Emma SR Newton 1:18.44
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 1:07.29
2 Brown, Taylor JR Newton 1:13.28
3 Horton, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 1:13.84
4 Wibrow, Sasha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:17.12
5 Pier, Avery JR Westfield 1:20.17
6 Rota-Autry, Emma FR Zionsville 1:21.62
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chappell, Avery FR Daviess County 1:12.63
2 Parrish, Jennynn SR Kentucky Elite 1:14.93
3 Owens, Riliegh FR Daviess County 1:16.62
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biggs, Tia JR Casey-Westfield 1:09.89
2 Owens, Dasha JR North Hardin 1:13.47
3 Brasher, Emma FR Daviess County 1:14.88
4 Rusche, Andrea SR Newton 1:19.18
5 Smithenry, Brittany FR Newton 1:28.11
6 Larrison, Destiny FR Newton 1:29.52
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Alisha SR Clay City 1:06.07
2 Washington, Antwonette SO Ben Davis 1:06.92
3 Jones, Di'Aira SO Ben Davis 1:08.63
4 Campbell, Ralen JR Ben Davis 1:11.33
5 Clater, Mekenzie FR Daviess County 1:22.91
6 Flood, Cheyenne JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:28.70
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montomery, Jaslyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:14.32
2 Emanuel, Gabby FR Owensboro 1:20.19
3 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 1:21.52
4 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:22.00
5 Bubolz, Toni SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:24.73

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Devon SR Westfield 2:17.78
2 Kneadler, Peyton SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:21.78
3 Little, Abi SO Noblesville 2:23.59
4 Hoover, Kaylor SR Flashes Track Club 2:24.99
5 Dombroski, Kat JR Noblesville 2:27.53
6 Garbutt, Shanice SO Danville 2:29.70
7 Hansen, Brittney SR Louisville Track Club 2:30.10
8 Reedus, Jada SR Flashes Track Club 2:30.73
9 Dooley, Madison SR Daviess County 2:33.55
10 Garbutt, Aleisha SR Danville 2:37.95
11 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 2:40.12
12 Carr, Sarah FR Newton 2:41.45
13 Hickey, Olivia SR Robinson 2:54.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderton, Breanna SO Owensboro 2:33.14
2 Barron, Caroline SR Rebel track club 2:35.91
3 Holland, Annalee SO Assumption 2:39.08
4 Hemmersbach, Nicole FR Daviess County 2:39.26
5 Klinker, Abbie JR Noblesville 2:40.34
6 Gilbert, Katie SR North Hardin 2:40.42
7 Brown, Nevian JR Unattached 2:41.43
8 Lampert, Ally JR Pike 2:41.76
9 Glover, Alexandria SR St. Agnes 2:43.61
10 Chandler, Emily SR Kentucky Elite 2:43.97
11 Origer, Olivia SR Rebel track club 2:45.54
12 Morse, Kate SR Rebel track club 2:49.53
13 Keeley, Nell SO Owensboro 2:51.22
14 Pittsford, Caitlyn SO Westfield 2:51.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Sydney SR Flashes Track Club 2:36.53
2 Miller, Grace SR Flashes Track Club 2:37.24
3 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 2:42.83
4 Thomas, Allie JR Assumption 2:43.50
5 Thibault, Sophie FR Pike 2:45.07
6 Pettigrew, Tasih SR Owensboro 2:46.22
7 Limbach, Shelby JR Pike 2:50.16
8 Taylor, Nia FR Pike 2:50.29
9 Francis, Annika SR Unattached 2:54.21
10 Eckerty, Elizabeth SO Casey-Westfield 2:54.69
11 Clinton, Miranda JR Newton 2:55.55
12 Wibrow, Sasha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:59.91
13 Porter, Emily SO Assumption 3:02.43
14 Hatfield, Natalie SO Owensboro 3:04.01
15 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 3:14.43
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roy, Savannah JR Nova TC / Avon 2:29.06
2 Mozawa, Mika FR Greencastle 2:50.26
3 Haynes, Katie JR Greencastle 2:53.46
4 Jackson, Dezare JR North Hardin 2:59.45
5 Bowling, Emma FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:00.27
6 Miller, Hannah SO Greencastle 3:02.01
7 McClain, Keegan FR Greencastle 3:05.96
8 Callahan, Cathryn SO Assumption 3:11.51
9 Montomery, Jaslyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:12.35
10 Horton, Clermelie JR Pike 3:13.23
11 Reyes, Yami SO Pike 3:15.30
12 Tuttle, Rui FR Owensboro 3:19.53
13 Flood, Cheyenne JR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:26.53
14 Moran, Kelsey SR Unattached 3:41.67

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderton, Breanna SO Owensboro 5:24.22
2 Brown, Gabrielle JR Westfield 5:26.75
3 Herhusky, Lindsay JR Zionsville 5:29.99
4 Herhusky, Brooke FR Zionsville 5:33.01
5 Pappas, Annie SO Zionsville 5:33.88
6 Welch, Emily SR Flashes Track Club 5:34.02
7 Lawson, Brianna SR Flashes Track Club 5:34.25
8 Swart, Aubrie FR Noblesville 5:36.47
9 Klinker, Abbie JR Noblesville 5:36.64
10 Tyler, Kelsey SR Zebra Pride Running Club 5:37.90
11 Deal, Aubrie FR Noblesville 5:38.11
12 Malloy, Madison JR Assumption 5:44.35
13 Comastri, Jennifer SR Flashes Track Club 5:44.96
14 Bogdajewicz, Carly SO Westfield 5:46.58
15 Whalen, Sarah SO Assumption 5:46.95
16 Glover, Alexandria SR St. Agnes 5:48.51
17 Bostwick, Alicia SR Zionsville 5:50.14
18 Hamlet, Sarah FR Westfield 5:51.83
19 Hickey, Olivia SR Robinson 6:27.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Lily SR Team Xcel 5:44.98
2 Barron, Caroline SR Rebel track club 5:45.68
3 Martin, Andie SO Westfield 5:46.77
4 Gilbert, Katie SR North Hardin 5:49.39
5 Baumberger, Gena SR Flashes Track Club 5:54.56
6 Nall, Merritt SR Assumption 5:56.38
7 Morse, Kate SR Rebel track club 5:59.03
8 Origer, Olivia SR Rebel track club 5:59.82
9 O'Bryan, Rachel SO Assumption 5:59.85
10 Williams, Emily SO Owensboro 6:10.68
11 Francis, Annika SR Unattached 6:11.04
12 Howard, Madison FR Daviess County 6:12.42
13 Britton, Ashley JR Noblesville 6:16.09
14 Kuiper, Kilah JR Noblesville 6:18.53
15 McAndrews, Maggie FR Westfield 6:19.23
16 Geyman, Mallory FR Zionsville 6:22.35
17 Dodson, Mekayla SR WC Allstars 6:27.06
18 King, Abigail JR Greencastle 7:28.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laswell, Alexis SR Clay City 5:52.01
2 Brown, Logan JR Zionsville 6:06.54
3 Burgan, Emma SO Westfield 6:10.90
4 Hummer, Kara FR Zionsville 6:15.45
5 Bowling, Emma FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:31.55
6 brochin, nina SR Zionsville 6:44.57
7 Read, Rachel FR Noblesville 6:45.55
8 Kimmell, Anna FR Owensboro 6:46.78
9 Fitzgerald, Cassidy JR Noblesville 6:49.19
10 Gutierrez, Sylvia SR WC Allstars 6:53.98
11 Valdez, Yaquelin SR WC Allstars 7:06.28
12 Sanchez, Mixtly SR WC Allstars 7:17.33
13 Moran, Kelsey SR Unattached 7:53.86

Women's 1 Mile Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lauren SR West Lafayette 4:55.22
2 Rigg, Sophia SO Zionsville 5:12.67
3 Johnson, Kristen SR West Lafayette 5:13.63
4 Little, Abi SO Noblesville 5:16.36
5 Wilson, Emma FR Greencastle 5:17.47
6 Slamkowski, Megan JR Unattached 5:23.81
7 Traas, Shayla SR Flashes Track Club 5:23.98
8 Hansen, Brittney SR Louisville Track Club 5:25.97
9 Hoffman, Karlee FR Daviess County 5:26.32
10 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna JR Noblesville 5:29.61
11 Roy, Savannah JR Nova TC / Avon 5:33.71

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emma FR Greencastle 11:21.23
2 Elliott, Mercedes SR Danville 11:47.03
3 Roy, Savannah JR Nova TC / Avon 12:14.71
4 Sutherland, Lexi JR Daviess County 12:17.71
5 Hurt, Maddy SO Huntsman Distance Project 12:18.11
6 Wolfe, Katie SO Daviess County 12:35.39
7 Tyler, Kelsey SR Zebra Pride Running Club 12:43.18
8 Laswell, Alexis SR Clay City 12:58.58
9 Adkins, Marilyn JR Daviess County 13:08.99
10 Chandler, Emily SR Kentucky Elite 13:44.09

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.35
2 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.52
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.63
4 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 9.77
5 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.92
6 Harper, Tori SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.01
7 Batts, Kennedy SR WC Allstars 10.15
8 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 10.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.88
2 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.51
3 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.82
4 Webb, Carlie SR Newton 11.45
5 Pollom, Sloan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.22
6 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 13.65
7 Shelton, Jessica JR Daviess County 14.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.47
2 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.52
3 Cunningham, Erin SR Kentucky Elite 10.17
4 Gombold, Serena JR Noblesville 11.10
5 Janes, Kenna SO Westfield 11.68
6 Valli, Bella SO Zionsville 12.00
7 Emanuel, Jaya JR Owensboro 13.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harper, Tori SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.94
2 Batts, Kennedy SR WC Allstars 10.09
3 Shelby, Alexis SR North Hardin 10.83
4 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 11.16
5 Schneider, Marissa FR Noblesville 11.49
6 Parrish, Jennynn SR Kentucky Elite 12.23
7 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.60
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.91
2 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 9.94
3 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.44
4 Williams, Mariah JR North Hardin 10.65
5 Weinschenk, Whitney JR Greencastle 10.89
6 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.73
7 Parks, Jaylyn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.04
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 10.50
2 Schaefer, Mikayla SR Kentucky Elite 10.83
3 Etgen, Cailyn SR Unattached 11.26
4 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 11.28
5 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 11.40
6 Staub, Laurel SR TH North 11.77
7 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 12.26

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Shelby FR Noblesville 5' 7.0"
2 Young, Erynn SR Ben Davis 5' 4.0"
3 Orr, Heather JR Unattached 5' 2.0"
4 Bell, Maray SR WC Allstars 5' 0.0"
5 Pham, Lana JR Unattached 5' 0.0"
6 Wilson, Emily SR Zionsville 5' 0.0"
7 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 4' 10.0"
8 Webb, Carlie SR Newton 4' 10.0"
9 Hammons, Mya SR WC Allstars 4' 10.0"
10 Jeffers, Avee SR Clay City 4' 10.0"
11 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 4' 10.0"
12 Hicks, Asia SR WC Allstars 4' 8.0"
13 Hall, Imani SR Danville 4' 8.0"
14 Klingerman, Quincey FR Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 8.0"
15 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 4' 8.0"
16 Scott, Amaiyah FR Ben Davis 4' 8.0"
17 Jaeger, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
18 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 4' 8.0"
19 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 4' 8.0"
20 White, Allison SR Greencastle 4' 6.0"
21 Stivers, Amy SR Noblesville 4' 6.0"
22 Musch, Olivia SR Robinson 4' 4.0"
23 Barker, Aubrey FR Greencastle 4' 2.0"
24 Snodgrass, Tate FR Westfield 4' 2.0"
25 Hines, Chelsey JR Northview -
26 Beck, Jalise SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
27 Windham, Rylee JR North Hardin -
28 McClain, Keegan FR Greencastle -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finley, Emily SR Unattached 11' 0.0"
2 Cranston, Ariana SR Unattached 11' 0.0"
3 Holland, Maddie JR Unattached 11' 0.0"
4 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
5 Diemer, Erin SR ShelbyVault 10' 0.0"
6 Rakes, Josie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0.0"
7 Hill, Kayla SO Pole Vault Elite 9' 0.0"
8 Stachler, Eva JR Zionsville 9' 0.0"
9 Cannon, Megan JR Owensboro 8' 6.0"
10 Williams, Mackenzie JR Zikes Road Jumpers 7' 6.0"
11 Lux, Anna SR ShelbyVault 7' 6.0"
12 Alexander, Shanna SR Zionsville 7' 6.0"
13 Bullock, Audrey JR Westfield 7' 6.0"
14 Weber, Isla JR Edgewood Mustangs 7' 0.0"
15 Reinhart, Audrey SR ShelbyVault 7' 0.0"
16 Dillion, Olivia SO Terre Haute South Vigo -
17 Decraene, Katie JR Westfield -
18 Whitesell, Regan SR NOVA TC -
19 Padan, Sarah SR Terre Haute South Vigo -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibbons, Alexis SR Butler 17' 10.25"
2 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 16' 0.5"
3 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 15' 4.5"
4 Francois, Jaylynn SR North Hardin 15' 0.5"
5 Campbell, Ralen JR Ben Davis 14' 10.25"
6 Hammons, Mya SR WC Allstars 14' 10.0"
7 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Allstars 14' 8.25"
8 Schuster, Brianna SR NOVA TC 14' 3.5"
9 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 13' 10.5"
10 Owens, Dasha JR North Hardin 13' 9.5"
11 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 13' 8.75"
12 Centers, Vanessa SR NOVA TC 13' 3.5"
13 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 13' 2.25"
14 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 13' 1.25"
15 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 12' 11.75"
16 Flor, Katie SO Noblesville 12' 11.25"
17 Snyder, Sydney SR Daviess County 12' 10.5"
18 Knaus, Isabel SR Westfield 12' 7.25"
19 Haarman, Mikaela FR Newton 12' 2.0"
20 Cooley, Davonnah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12' 1.5"
21 Wibrow, Sasha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 11' 11.75"
22 Dillion, Olivia SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11' 11.75"
23 Riverahernandaz, Prima SR Noblesville 11' 7.25"
24 McFayden, Kamry SR North Hardin 11' 5.0"
25 Snodgrass, Tate FR Westfield 10' 10.75"
26 Romanyk, Madison SO Zionsville 9' 6.0"
27 Williams, Stephanie SR TH North -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettel, Brittany SR North Hardin 36' 1.0"
2 Bates, Summer SR Zionsville 35' 0.5"
3 White, Hannah SR Henryville 34' 7.0"
4 Caldwell, Jada JR Westfield 34' 2.0"
5 Lancaster, Rachel SR Assumption 32' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Mia JR Greencastle 36' 1.25"
2 Brown-Gollop, Kobie SO Danville 35' 3.75"
3 Zinn, Kim SR Zionsville 33' 8.75"
4 Dulin, Hope SO Noblesville 32' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laws, Brianna SO North Hardin 35' 10.5"
2 Naku, Sheila SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 32' 9.5"
3 England, Lauren FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32' 1.5"
4 Hadra, Courtney JR Newton 30' 8.75"
5 Adkison, Camryn JR Zionsville 26' 7.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Tyasia SR Ben Davis 34' 6.0"
2 Grimes, Michaela JR Westfield 28' 10.25"
3 Green, Jasmin SR North Hardin 28' 7.5"
4 Johnson, Sarah SR Daviess County 28' 3.25"
5 Beck, Jaida SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 27' 10.5"
6 Mulligan, Rosalee SR Zionsville 24' 4.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amis, Jada FR Greencastle 29' 2.0"
2 Jones, Alexis JR Daviess County 27' 4.0"
3 Weber, Emma SO Newton 25' 2.75"
4 Waite, Erin SO Westfield 23' 6.0"
5 Rasche, Kelsey SO Zionsville 23' 2.0"
6 Hockel, Annie SO Zionsville 21' 2.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Nicole SR Westfield 31' 9.0"
2 Morton, Linda FR Owensboro 26' 3.25"
3 Payne, Chelsie SR Daviess County 26' 0.5"
4 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 22' 7.0"
5 Musch, Olivia SR Robinson 22' 6.25"
6 Eastwood, Aleesia FR Owensboro 22' 3.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Madison SR Clay City 29' 4.75"
2 Mendoza, Anahi FR Westfield 22' 10.75"
3 Stroenen, Emma SR Newton 22' 0.75"
4 Watson, Jazmin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 20' 10.5"
5 Hendershott, Brittany JR Westfield 20' 3.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 gasho, emily SR Unattached 30' 9.0"
2 Grinnage, Ari FR Westfield 23' 0.0"
3 Giacone, Molly SR Newton 22' 5.75"
4 Fekete, Caitlin FR Westfield 18' 1.0"
5 Rusche, Andrea SR Newton 17' 4.75"