HSR Qualifier at DePauw I

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, John SR Zionsville 7.12
2 Moore, Isaiah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.40
3 Blagrave, Garrett SR Robinson 7.41
4 Allen, Taylor SR Zionsville 7.43
5 Roberts, Austin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.46
6 kaleb, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 7.56
7 Clay, Damian FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.60
8 Piondexter, Rashaad SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 peerman, austin SO Mt. Vernon 7.40
2 Bierman, Mitch JR Newton 7.44
3 Cunningham, Stacen SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.60
4 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 7.62
5 Davie, Ra'Sean SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.63
6 Vale, Will SR Zionsville 7.64
7 Rahman, Cole SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.69
8 Woodward, Adam SO Zionsville 7.75
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ramsey, John SR Zionsville 7.36
2 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.83
3 McGuire, Kioney SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.27
4 Morgan, Drew SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.29
5 Roberts, Zach FR Zionsville 8.36
6 Burns, Chase SR Brown County 11.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clay, Damian FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.63
2 Hensley, Nate SO Greencastle 7.89
3 Hayne, Corey JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.99
4 Smith, Jimmy SR Monrovia 8.33
5 Becker, Charlie FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.35
6 Sampson, Alex SO Zionsville 8.41
7 Cannon, Josh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roberts, Austin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.49
2 Woodward, Adam SO Zionsville 7.69
3 Howard, Michael SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.81
4 Russ, Jordan JR Greencastle 8.30
5 Soto, Jay JR McCutcheon 8.38
6 Maynard, Cameron FR McCutcheon 8.51
7 Horst, Josh SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.60
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Taylor SR Zionsville 7.45
2 peerman, austin SO Mt. Vernon 7.47
3 Davie, Ra'Sean SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.48
4 Fleischman, Gabe SR Brown County 8.13
5 Stofleth, Bryant FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.17
6 Moser, Jon FR McCutcheon 8.20
7 Fajt, Andrew FR Greencastle 8.30
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Piondexter, Rashaad SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.68
2 Rahman, Cole SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.71
3 Eads, Cameron SO McCutcheon 7.98
4 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.11
5 Burke, Brayden FR Zionsville 8.12
6 Diallo, Saikou SO Zionsville 9.04
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Isaiah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.42
2 Bierman, Mitch JR Newton 7.45
3 Cunningham, Stacen SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.67
4 adam, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 7.86
5 Favors, A'lon JR Zionsville 7.92
6 Salazar, David FR McCutcheon 8.05
7 Langevin, Ian JR Zionsville 8.18
8 Sheppard, Zacc SO Brown County 8.60
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blagrave, Garrett SR Robinson 7.46
2 Chaiyasit, Matt SO Brown County 7.73
3 Turner, Antonio SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.97
4 Hanks, Alex JR Greencastle 8.04
5 German, Deron JR McCutcheon 8.08
6 Metzger, Drew SO Zionsville 9.06
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 kaleb, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 7.61
2 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 7.65
3 Vale, Will SR Zionsville 7.69
4 Dhom, Brycen SR Newton 7.93
5 Burns, Justin SO Brown County 8.10

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barger, Griffin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:59.29
2 Vittetow, Kieffer JR South Putnam 10:01.52
3 Zemba, Paul SR Crawford County 10:06.85
4 Persin, Will SO McCutcheon 10:13.53
5 Wilson, Clayton JR Greencastle 10:15.59
6 Edmonson, JR SO Cascade 10:16.74
7 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 10:18.40
8 McClellan, Kort FR Cumberland 10:20.34
9 Vincent, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:22.65
10 Dolph, Marino FR Brown County 10:24.73
11 Wyman, Wyatt SO Brown County 10:30.98
12 Leeds, Sam JR Zionsville 10:45.14
13 Ruble, Jake SO McCutcheon 10:45.63
14 Scarcelli, Alex FR Zionsville 10:46.14
15 Stuff, Andrew FR Zionsville 10:52.77
16 Bonnell, Wyatt FR Robinson 10:56.38
17 Maddox, Jon JR McCutcheon 10:57.11
18 Philips, Cale SO Zionsville 10:57.83
19 Pacovsky, Ripken JR Zionsville 10:57.85
20 Ruschhaupt, Jacob FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:24.38
21 Waiz, Andrew SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:34.97
22 Thomas, John Paul SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:38.80
23 Beurman, Trevor JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 12:31.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawes, Jack FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:11.86
2 Whitlock, Caleb SO McCutcheon 11:21.75
3 Montgomery, Charlie FR Zionsville 11:23.53
4 Mingus, Nate SR Zionsville 11:40.34
5 Arnold, Trent FR Zionsville 11:40.52
6 Strickland, Evan FR Zionsville 11:51.84
7 Brubaker, Tyler FR McCutcheon 11:53.28
8 Sifferlen, Charles SO Zionsville 11:59.20
9 Parmelee, Philip FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:59.31
10 Kabasa, Edem FR Zionsville 12:27.97
11 Howard, Kyle SO McCutcheon 12:30.72
12 Abbott, Aidan SO Zionsville 12:31.22
13 Davidson, Henry SO Zionsville 12:34.88
14 Rubino, Ben SO Zionsville 12:42.49
15 Freeman, Andrew FR McCutcheon 13:05.96
16 Robinson, Gus SO Zionsville 13:34.26
17 DeBord, Brayden FR McCutcheon 13:55.77
18 Townsend, Wade JR Zionsville 14:30.38

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rahman, Cole SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.94
2 Cunningham, Stacen SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.99
3 kaleb, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 9.01
4 Paden, Eric SO Zionsville 9.14
5 Corbett, Malcom SO North Central (Indianapolis) 9.24
6 Johnson, Martel JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.31
7 Bishop, Brock JR Zionsville 9.34
8 Apple, Kiel JR Newton 9.41
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bishop, Brock JR Zionsville 9.08
2 Corbett, Malcom SO North Central (Indianapolis) 9.12
3 Miller, Andrew SO McCutcheon 10.17
4 Dowell, Cameron FR Monrovia 11.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cunningham, Stacen SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 9.16
2 Johnson, Martel JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.39
3 Deal, Evan FR Zionsville 9.93
4 Sands, Garrett SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.10
5 Wasem, Michael FR Zionsville 11.44
6 Roberts, Zach FR Zionsville 12.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rahman, Cole SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 9.05
2 Paden, Eric SO Zionsville 9.13
3 kaleb, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 9.47
4 Apple, Kiel JR Newton 9.68
5 Deurloo, Zach SO Cascade 10.09
6 Sibley, Quintrayl FR McCutcheon 12.17

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Taylor Allen, John Ramsey,
Owen Conner, Brock Bishop
1:33.73
2 Zionsville B Carson Canfield, Payton Greeson,
Brett Walker, David McCullough
1:35.10
3 Newton A Mitch Bierman, Brycen Dhom,
Kiel Apple, Joseph Stone
1:38.37
4 McCutcheon A Levon Thompson, Salvador Salazar,
Drew Torres, Cameron Hunter
1:40.92
5 Terre Haute South Vigo A Corey Hayne, Seth Hills,
Caleb Fiordelise, Kris Gess
1:41.71
6 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Josh Horst, Charlie Becker,
Marshall Francis, Logan Puckett
1:51.93
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Robinson A Garrett Blagrave, Ethan Hose,
Morgan Beabout, Cole Waggoner
1:38.94
2 Zionsville C Marco Woods, Mitch Canada,
Will Vale, Frankie Young
1:40.60
3 Zionsville D Clay Gietl, A'Lon Favors,
Griffin Kiley, Adam Woodward
1:44.59
4 Terre Haute North Vigo A Michael Howard, Joey Hamblen,
Brian Jones, Nathan Dinkel
1:46.56
5 Cascade A Tanner Fox, Wesley Gates,
David Turner, Andrew Shumaker
1:50.02
6 Evansville Reitz Memorial B Jake Barnett, Kioney McGuire,
Jacob Hirsch, Nick Verdin
2:06.69
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Central (Indianapolis) A Austin Roberts, Antonio Turner,
Alex Wenning, Isaiah Moore
1:38.65
2 Greencastle A Andrew Fajt, Alex Hanks,
Nate Hensley, Jordan Russ
1:46.13
3 Monrovia A Jimmy Smith, Jarred Baker,
Cameron Dowell, Donnie Skiles
1:46.31
4 Brown County A Justin Burns, Matt Chaiyasit,
Gabe Fleischman, Zacc Sheppard
1:48.60
5 Terre Haute North Vigo B , ,
,
1:51.19

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bollinger, Jacob FR Brownstown Central 12' 6.0"
2 Bender, Luke SO Zionsville 11' 6.0"
3 Ritz, Colton SO Brownstown Central 11' 6.0"
4 Miller, Nick JR Zionsville 11' 0.0"
5 cam, maier JR Mt. Vernon 10' 6.0"
6 Bollinger, Caleb JR Brownstown Central 10' 6.0"
7 Walter, Daniel SO Zionsville 10' 0.0"
8 Sampson, Alex SO Zionsville 9' 6.0"
9 Linder, Drew SO McCutcheon 8' 6.0"
10 Paden, Eric SO Zionsville 8' 6.0"
11 Roman, Austin SR TH North 8' 6.0"
12 Seals, Joe JR Monrovia 8' 6.0"
13 Denney, Brycen SO Monrovia -
14 adam, grabert SR Mt. Vernon -
15 Dinkel, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo -
16 Langevin, Ian JR Zionsville -
17 Meyers, Sam FR Zionsville -
18 Arnold, Trey FR Zionsville -
19 Baker, Jarred JR Monrovia -
20 Brandon, Josh FR Zionsville -
21 Zaheer, Meesam SR Zionsville -
22 Teters, David SR TH South -

Men's Shot Put 4 throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Bennett SO Zionsville 48' 2.25"
2 Hettinger, Mikey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 47' 4.25"
3 McCubbins, Dristin SR Monrovia 45' 4.25"
4 Cartright, Nicholas JR Newton 44' 0.75"
5 Williams, Elijah JR Greencastle 43' 3.0"
6 Steber, Bo Dee SR Newton 43' 1.0"
7 Weingartner, Pierce SR Zionsville 42' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capps, Carlie JR Greencastle 41' 6.0"
2 Lupinski, Teddy SR Zionsville 41' 3.75"
3 Mosier, Baylee JR Brown County 37' 7.0"
4 Rhine, Spencer JR Greencastle 37' 6.0"
5 Blackburn, Gavin SR Cascade 37' 5.25"
6 Gates, Austin SR Cascade 34' 5.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zinn, Grayson SO Zionsville 42' 1.5"
2 Butler, Zac SR Cascade 37' 3.25"
3 McPherson, Mason SO North Central (Indianapolis) 33' 1.5"
4 McGuire, Kioney SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 30' 7.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Eric SR Monrovia 35' 4.0"
2 Delgman, Alex SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 32' 11.5"
3 Piondexter, Rashaad SR North Central (Indianapolis) 31' 9.25"
4 Verdin, Nick SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 31' 3.0"
5 Turner, David SO Cascade 31' 2.0"
6 Fox, Hayden FR Cascade 30' 1.5"
7 Rearden, Jared SR TH North 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gioscio, Noah SR Zionsville 33' 6.0"
2 Hostetler, Thomas SO Zionsville 33' 2.25"
3 Roberts, Ian SR Monrovia 31' 7.0"
4 Mosier, Layton SO Brown County 31' 4.75"
5 Church, Alex SO Cascade 30' 7.0"
6 Mason, Patrick JR North Central (Indianapolis) 28' 1.0"
7 Pearson, Thomas SR TH North 26' 3.25"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Matthew SO Brown County 30' 9.5"
2 Gioscio, Jonah FR Zionsville 29' 1.5"
3 Pishon, Lucas FR Zionsville 25' 7.0"
4 Simmons, Antowane SR TH North 22' 0.5"
5 Willoughby, Haydn FR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leary, Quinn SR Zionsville 35' 4.0"
2 Woods, Trayce JR Zionsville 34' 4.75"
3 Tokar, Will FR Zionsville 24' 6.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Dejah JR Warren Central 8.12
2 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 8.14
3 Hall, Imani SR Danville 8.18
4 Hoosier, Prommyse FR Warren Central 8.20
5 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 8.21
6 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 8.40
7 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 8.48
8 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 8.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.43
2 Green, Brooke SR Mt. Vernon 8.53
3 Nicol, Riley FR McCutcheon 8.59
4 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.60
5 Eze, Ucheoma SR New Albany 8.60
6 Crosby, Emma SO McCutcheon 8.61
7 Harden, Aja SO Danville 8.68
8 Pingleton, Christine JR Greencastle 8.86
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 8.34
2 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 8.74
3 Rehwinkel, Courtney SO McCutcheon 9.73
4 Rossini, Alice SR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.89
5 Sizemore, Jennifer JR Brown County 10.15
6 Tahar, Dorra JR Zionsville 10.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoosier, Prommyse FR Warren Central 8.31
2 Harden, Aja SO Danville 8.73
3 Shuee, Bailey FR Greencastle 8.80
4 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 8.84
5 Ellerbe, Keara FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.64
6 Murray, Imani JR Zionsville 9.71
7 Huete, Olalla JR Zionsville 10.07
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hall, Imani SR Danville 8.34
2 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.73
3 Lausee, Bailey SR Greencastle 8.92
4 Tovey, Molly JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.21
5 Teeters, Kara FR Zionsville 9.36
6 Robinson, Coralynne FR Brown County 9.68
7 Frauhiger, Grace FR McCutcheon 10.53
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Dejah JR Warren Central 8.21
2 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.55
3 Eze, Ucheoma SR New Albany 8.65
4 Romer, Corrie SR Greencastle 9.01
5 Herring, Nicole FR Danville 9.19
6 Stewart, Madison SO McCutcheon 9.33
7 Skillman, Fia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.64
8 Maple, LaJewel SO Zionsville 9.96
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 8.46
2 Nicol, Riley FR McCutcheon 8.72
3 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 9.09
4 Lewis, Sydney FR Greencastle 9.22
5 Turner, Shajrianna SO Danville 9.64
6 Linder, Madison SR Monrovia 9.70
7 Varas, Paula JR Zionsville 10.04
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 8.53
2 Green, Brooke SR Mt. Vernon 8.59
3 Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose SR Greencastle 8.73
4 Washington, Arionana SO Danville 9.34
5 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton 9.39
6 Chimezie, Eberechi FR Zionsville 9.49
7 Miller, Kayla SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.98
8 Torres, Jessenia JR McCutcheon 10.00
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pingleton, Christine JR Greencastle 8.93
2 Price, Alashia FR Danville 8.99
3 Brooks, Kara JR Zionsville 9.09
4 Holmes, Diamond JR Danville 9.15
5 Bisoni, Teresa JR Zionsville 9.50
6 Ford, Britney FR McCutcheon 9.58
7 Lane, Madison FR Zionsville 10.74
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 8.38
2 Crosby, Emma SO McCutcheon 8.63
3 Barker, Aubrey FR Greencastle 8.76
4 burton, nina FR New Albany 8.97
5 Schalk, Amber JR Monrovia 9.41
6 McGruder, Precious JR Danville 9.43
7 Goel, Mika FR Zionsville 12.72
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 8.68
2 Bush, Savannah SR Mt. Vernon 8.82
3 Wilson, Yaman JR Danville 8.87
4 Pickell, Kaylee FR McCutcheon 9.12
5 Haarman, Mikaela FR Newton 9.34
6 Sears, Audrey FR Monrovia 9.38
7 Saliji, Sara FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.44
8 Bouck, Jillian JR Zionsville 9.94

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emma FR Greencastle 11:07.92
2 Pappas, Annie SO Zionsville 11:44.61
3 Herhusky, Brooke FR Zionsville 12:02.38
4 Roy, Savannah SR Avon 12:02.92
5 Bostwick, Alicia SR Zionsville 12:35.99
6 Gerke, Katelyn FR McCutcheon 12:41.45
7 Merrill, Kelsey SO Zionsville 13:04.53
8 Huckleberry, Desiree JR Danville 13:36.57
9 Francis, Sam SR Brown County 13:44.14
10 Brubaker, Ashleigh JR McCutcheon 13:57.01
11 Austin, Molly JR Brown County 15:36.69

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.36
2 Batts, Kennedy SO Warren Central 9.74
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.77
4 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.31
5 Burge, Haley SR McCutcheon 10.46
6 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 10.48
7 Thomas, Erin FR Greencastle 10.70
8 Weinschenk, Whitney JR Greencastle 10.71
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.51
2 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.39
3 Burge, Haley SR McCutcheon 10.49
4 Hicks, Asia JR Warren Central 11.39
5 Valli, Bella SO Zionsville 11.89
6 roux, mystique SR New Albany 12.20
7 Robertson, Tanija JR Danville 12.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 10.09
2 Thomas, Erin FR Greencastle 10.70
3 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 11.02
4 Crimmins, Evey FR Brown County 11.13
5 Andrews, Hannah SO McCutcheon 11.57
6 Pollom, Sloan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.23
7 Eze, Ucheoma SR New Albany 17.49
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weinschenk, Whitney JR Greencastle 10.64
2 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.96
3 McCarty, Abby SO Zionsville 11.02
4 Shisler, Heidi FR McCutcheon 12.97
5 Carlson, Shannon SR TH North 13.35
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Batts, Kennedy SO Warren Central 9.79
2 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 10.55
3 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 11.04
4 Sheridan, Megan FR Zionsville 11.37
5 Nydegger, Karissa JR McCutcheon 11.81

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Dariah Rice, Madison Romanyk,
Abby McCarty, Ella Robinson
1:52.63
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Naiya Carmichael, Emily Kerr,
DeZhane Carter, Bethany Rogers
1:52.96
3 Newton A McKendra Barthelme, Mikaela Haarman,
Sarah Carr, Taylor Johnson
1:53.49
4 McCutcheon A Riley Nicol, Shaylynn Newkirk,
Kaylee Pickell, Alanah Owens
1:53.59
5 Danville A Yaman Wilson, Aja Harden,
Arionana Washington, Alashia Price
2:00.13
6 Terre Haute North Vigo A Stephanie Williams, Keeliegh Stigall,
Jaylyn Parks, Sara Saliji
2:04.79
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brown County A Kathleen McCann, Elly Wertz,
Shaelyn Biddle, Vivien Crimmins
1:52.27
2 Greencastle B Erin Thomas, Christine Pingleton,
Corrie Romer, Seelye Stoffregen
1:54.79
3 Greencastle A Bailey Lausee, Bailey Shuee,
Rose Lemier-Maurichi, Katerina King
1:56.24
4 Zionsville B Kara Brooks, Teresa Bisoni,
Madison Kummer, Rebekah Brainerd
2:02.26
5 Cascade A Corynn Engel, Riley Fields,
Samantha Boles, Abigail Kinkle
2:03.96
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 New Albany A Ucheoma Eze, nina burton,
abigail baxter, jazzmine peters
1:56.75
2 Monrovia A Brianna Miller, Madison Linder,
Amber Schalk, Mazie Manley
2:03.95
3 Terre Haute North Vigo B , ,
,
2:11.53
4 Zionsville C Bella Valli, Olalla Huete,
Emma Rota-Autry, Makenna Benson
2:17.43
5 Terre Haute North Vigo C , ,
,
2:28.36
6 Zionsville D Kara Teeters, Madison Lane,
Eberechi Chimezie, Mika Goel
2:29.62

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danville A Keneisha Williams, Shanice Garbutt,
Ameia Wilson, Imani Hall
4:21.91
2 Zionsville A Dariah Rice, Madison Romanyk,
Abby McCarty, Ella Robinson
4:23.63
3 Newton A Sarah Carr, Lauren Probst,
Taylor Johnson, McKendra Barthelme
4:24.13
4 Brown County A Ryanne Smith, Olivia Lee,
Corrissa Proctor, Jalynn Stanford
4:33.05
5 Monrovia A Paige Pearison, Victoria Allen,
Leighann York, Cassidy Koller
4:46.53
6 Zionsville B Brooke Herhusky, Annie Pappas,
Logan Brown, Cassidy Sampson
4:48.81
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo B Molly Essig, Laura Groenbech,
Marianne Glaziner, Grace Williams
4:38.05
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Molly Essig, Alayna Moore,
Mara Russell, Ruby Pigg
4:41.50
3 Newton B Mikaela Haarman, Josie Angel,
Miranda Clinton, Jacklyn Barthelme
4:43.91
4 Zionsville C Madison Kummer, Emma Rota-Autry,
Makenna Benson, Rebekah Brainerd
4:51.46
5 Zionsville D Kelsey Merrill, Alicia Bostwick,
Mallory Geyman, Nina Brochin
5:22.99
6 Terre Haute North Vigo B Gracie Thompson, Alice Rossini,
Cheyenne Flood, Shannon Carlson
6:02.66
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute North Vigo A Jazmin Watson, Josie Rakes,
Quincey Klingerman, Keeliegh Stigall
4:42.08
2 Cascade A Maureen Flanigan, Brianna Stevenson,
Abigail Kinkle, Hannah Rasnicke
4:42.52
3 McCutcheon A Haley Burge, Margaret Hertling,
Madison Stewart, Nia Jeffrey
4:46.16

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheridan, Megan FR Zionsville 5' 0.0"
2 Peters, Hailley SR Seymour 5' 0.0"
3 Wilson, Emily SR Zionsville 5' 0.0"
4 Hall, Imani SR Danville 4' 10.0"
5 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton 4' 10.0"
6 Owens, Alanah JR McCutcheon 4' 10.0"
7 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 4' 10.0"
8 Hicks, Asia JR Warren Central 4' 8.0"
9 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 4' 8.0"
10 Stanford, Jalynn SR Brown County 4' 8.0"
11 Andrews, Hannah SO McCutcheon 4' 4.0"
12 Klingerman, Quincey FR Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 4.0"
13 Barker, Aubrey FR Greencastle 4' 2.0"
14 Bosworth, Madeline JR Cascade -
15 John, Maya SR Terre Haute South Vigo -

Women's Long Jump 4 jumps   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 16' 3.75"
2 Peters, Hailley SR Seymour 15' 8.5"
3 Hoosier, Prommyse FR Warren Central 15' 7.0"
4 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 15' 4.75"
5 Bisoni, Teresa JR Zionsville 15' 4.5"
6 Manley, Mazie SO Monrovia 15' 4.25"
7 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 3.5"
8 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 14' 7.5"
9 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 14' 0.25"
10 Talley, Tierni JR Warren Central 13' 7.0"
11 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13' 4.5"
12 Holmes, Diamond JR Danville 13' 2.5"
13 Turner, Shajrianna SO Danville 13' 0.0"
14 Jeffrey, Nia FR McCutcheon 12' 11.25"
15 Price, Taylor SR Monrovia 12' 4.75"
16 Sears, Audrey FR Monrovia 12' 1.0"
17 Rehwinkel, Courtney SO McCutcheon 11' 7.25"
18 Herring, Nicole FR Danville 11' 3.5"
19 Romanyk, Madison SO Zionsville 11' 0.25"
20 McGruder, Precious JR Danville 10' 2.0"
21 Lee, Olivia SO Brown County 10' 0.75"
22 Price, Alashia FR Danville 9' 11.75"
23 McGirt, Jade SO McCutcheon -
24 Torres, Jessenia JR McCutcheon -

Women's Shot Put 4 throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Mia JR Greencastle 35' 6.75"
2 Brown-Gollop, Kobie SO Danville 35' 0.5"
3 Zinn, Kim SR Zionsville 33' 10.0"
4 England, Lauren FR Terre Haute South Vigo 33' 0.5"
5 Bates, Summer SR Zionsville 32' 0.25"
6 Millican, Adri SR North Putnam 30' 11.5"
7 Church, Abby SO Cascade 28' 4.5"
8 Bright, Alyssa SO Cascade 27' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartrich, Grace JR Newton 32' 11.25"
2 Hadra, Courtney JR Newton 30' 1.75"
3 Brown, Jessica FR Warren Central 30' 1.0"
4 Murray, Imani JR Zionsville 28' 3.5"
5 Adkison, Camryn JR Zionsville 28' 2.25"
6 Singh, Simran SO Cascade 25' 2.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMurray, Khrisma JR Warren Central 30' 8.5"
2 Gasho, Emily FR North Putnam 30' 1.0"
3 Barlow, Kali JR Zionsville 29' 9.5"
4 Amis, Jada FR Greencastle 28' 8.75"
5 Gaskin, Jada SO Warren Central 27' 0.0"
6 Lunford, LaTaylor FR Warren Central 26' 8.5"
7 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 25' 10.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heigl, Marillyn FR Zionsville 27' 9.0"
2 Richards, Kyla SO Danville 27' 7.5"
3 Mulligan, Rosalee SR Zionsville 24' 4.5"
4 Rasche, Kelsey SO Zionsville 23' 1.5"
5 Wandrei, Kenzi FR Zionsville 20' 11.0"
6 Mario, Taylor FR Zionsville 19' 7.75"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norton, Keaira SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25' 6.25"
2 Porter, Serenity SR Danville 24' 7.0"
3 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 22' 10.5"
4 Bankert, Jecinda SO Zionsville 22' 9.75"
5 Babel, Molly SO Terre Haute South Vigo 22' 7.0"
6 Gray, Hannah SR North Putnam 22' 5.0"
7 Hockel, Annie SO Zionsville 22' 3.0"
8 Watson, Jazmin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 20' 1.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Jayla SR Warren Central 32' 4.25"
2 Dickey, Nayanah FR Danville 27' 0.25"
3 Craig, Leah FR Monrovia 26' 1.0"
4 Pruitt, Rio SO Monrovia 25' 5.5"
5 Dunnuck, Mekenzie FR Brown County 24' 0.75"
6 Brawley, Gretchen FR Monrovia 20' 9.25"
7 Clemons, Charlee SO Monrovia -