Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Rushville-Industry166
Quincy164
Havana92.5
Beardstown60.2
Bushnell-Prairie City53.2
Macomb47
Lewistown40
Virginia33
Winchester30
Camp Point Central13
Waverly12.4
Canton8.2
North Greene7
Abingdon2.5
Brown County2
 
Women's Score
Quincy168.5
Macomb97
Rushville-Industry88
Carthage84
Camp Point Central78
Winchester62
Lewistown39
Waverly24
Havana21
Bushnell-Prairie City20
Beardstown18
Canton17
Virginia10.5
Abingdon8
North Greene2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 12.27
2 Johnson, Caleb JR Lewistown 13.02
3 Malin, Dylan SR North Greene 13.04
4 Clark, Corey SO Abingdon 13.10
5 Daniel, Dillon SO Winchester 14.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.67 4
2 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 11.85 2
3 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 11.98
4 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 12.13
5 Chavez, Anthony SO Beardstown 12.19
6 Travelstead, Nathan JR Virginia 12.34
7 Albright, Jay FR Abingdon 12.38
8 Dometien, Murphy JR Beardstown 12.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jonte SR Quincy 11.17 10
2 Gay, Carson SR Quincy 11.33 8
3 Hynek, Rylan SR Rushville-Industry 11.48 6
4 Makolo, Gedeon JR Rushville-Industry 11.63 5
5 Brown, Aaron FR Winchester 11.81 3
6 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 11.87 1
7 Harmening, Chance JR Havana 12.09
8 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.19

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 25.52
2 Andersson, Oskari SR Havana 25.90
3 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 26.59
4 Clark, Corey SO Abingdon 26.92
5 Daniel, Dillon SO Winchester 31.23
6 Atwood, Jared SO Virginia 33.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 24.18 3
2 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 24.19 2
3 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 25.08
4 Albright, Jay FR Abingdon 25.58
5 Chavez, Anthony SO Beardstown 25.88
6 Dometien, Murphy JR Beardstown 26.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 22.54 10
2 Owens, Jonte SR Quincy 22.56 8
3 Makolo, Gedeon JR Rushville-Industry 23.41 6
4 Gay, Cameron SR Quincy 23.64 5
5 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 23.94 4
6 Brown, Aaron FR Winchester 24.25 1
7 McCloud, Danny SO Waverly 24.59

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 1:01.53
2 Havens, Doug SO Abingdon 1:03.91
3 Malin, Dylan SR North Greene 1:05.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 57.09
2 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 58.23
3 Hessler, Eric SO Abingdon 59.65
4 Tate, Kole FR Virginia 1:00.65
5 Bridgewater, Logan JR Virginia 1:03.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 51.08 10
2 Schmidt, Blake FR Havana 52.71 8
3 Brown, Aaron FR Winchester 53.27 6
4 Shoot, Aaron SO Quincy 53.61 5
5 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 54.04 4
6 Hoener, Tristan SO Quincy 54.86 3
7 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 55.54 2
8 Drane, Drew SO Beardstown 56.50 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lemon, Dawson FR Virginia 2:15.51 6
2 Pollard, Justin SR North Greene 2:19.37 2
3 Houston, Chayse FR Camp Point Central 2:21.36
4 Job, Dayton SR Canton 2:21.68
5 Little, Luc FR Winchester 2:39.04
6 Swanson, Joe JR Macomb 2:43.79
7 Whitlow, Zach SR Havana 2:48.90
8 Costa, Pedro SR Havana 2:50.26
9 Gallengos, Hugo FR Virginia 3:17.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasanga, Serge JR Beardstown 2:06.77 10
2 Bias, Wendell SR Quincy 2:08.53 8
3 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 2:16.67 5
4 Kipping, William JR Quincy 2:18.07 4
5 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 2:18.12 3
6 Mukeba, Joseph SR Beardstown 2:19.68 1
7 Goodrich, Issac JR Rushville-Industry 2:22.18
8 Powell, Andrew SO Abingdon 2:25.31
9 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:29.71

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seaver, Zach JR Rushville-Industry 5:16.64 5
2 Jennings, Bryar JR Waverly 5:16.71 4
3 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 5:51.11
4 Job, Dayton SR Canton 5:58.45
5 Gallengos, Hugo FR Virginia 6:02.14
6 Homan, Cameron SO Havana 6:19.50
7 Shinall, Cameron JR Waverly 6:23.43
8 Griggs, Derek FR Camp Point Central 6:38.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kroeger, Brendan SR Quincy 4:40.30 10
2 Wollaston, Wyatt JR Quincy 4:54.16 8
3 Snider, David FR Havana 5:06.73 6
4 Barajas, Miguel SO Beardstown 5:17.63 3
5 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 5:18.33 2
6 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 5:27.46 1
7 Pollard, Justin SR North Greene 5:27.88
8 Lemon, Dawson FR Virginia 5:34.86
9 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:39.28

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 10:25.91 10
2 Snider, David FR Havana 10:29.63 8
3 Barajas, Miguel SO Beardstown 10:54.04 6
4 Cramsey, John SR Camp Point Central 10:56.25 5
5 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 11:27.52 4
6 Spooner, Jacob FR Quincy 11:58.47 3
7 Cortes, Edgar JR Beardstown 12:17.97 2
8 Sinnock, Carter FR Quincy 13:01.71 1
9 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 13:35.97
10 Shinall, Cameron JR Waverly 13:54.88

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 21.05
2 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.54
3 Cortez, Jose FR Beardstown 25.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 17.96 1
2 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 18.10
3 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 18.23
4 Jarvis, Alexander SR Canton 18.26
5 Stratman, Korbin SO Quincy 19.22
6 Snyder, Jacob FR Quincy 19.24
7 McAffee, Chase SO Waverly 19.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey JR Lewistown 15.20 10
2 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.74 8
3 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 16.00 6
4 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 16.05 5
5 Longley, Levi JR Virginia 16.81 4
6 Miller, Kyler JR Virginia 17.49 3
7 Riddle, Isaac SO Beardstown 17.74 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 47.01 3
2 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 48.06 2
3 Ameganvi, John JR Beardstown 49.97 1
4 Keller, Brandon SR Waverly 53.36
5 McAffee, Chase SO Waverly 53.83
6 Gregory, Drake FR Winchester 56.08
7 Quintana, Cesar JR Beardstown 57.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 42.01 10
2 Longley, Levi JR Virginia 42.95 8
3 Vogel, Joseph FR Quincy 45.42 6
4 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 45.81 5
5 Miller, Kyler JR Virginia 45.97 4

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winchester A , ,
,
48.93
2 Waverly A , ,
,
52.07
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
43.60 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
44.18 8
3 Macomb A , ,
,
45.89 6
4 Havana A , ,
,
46.90 5
5 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
46.98 4
6 Virginia A , ,
,
47.96 3
7 Beardstown A , ,
,
48.05 2
8 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
48.28 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
47.58 10
2 Lewistown A , ,
,
47.96 8
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
48.00 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
48.88 5
5 Winchester A , ,
,
54.13 4
6 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
-
7 Waverly A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Havana A , ,
,
1:45.15 2
2 Winchester A , ,
,
1:45.54 1
3 Macomb A , ,
,
1:46.29
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:32.59 10
2 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
1:37.86 8
3 Lewistown A , ,
,
1:38.53 6
4 Beardstown A , ,
,
1:39.75 5
5 Canton A , ,
,
1:41.68 4
6 Waverly A , ,
,
1:41.75 3
7 Quincy A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winchester A , ,
,
4:12.00 3
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
3:36.47 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
3:37.26 8
3 Havana A , ,
,
3:44.44 6
4 Beardstown A , ,
,
3:49.93 5
5 Canton A , ,
,
4:00.55 4
6 Macomb A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
8:46.08 10
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
8:48.82 8
3 Quincy A , ,
,
9:10.82 6
4 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
10:00.04 5
5 Winchester A , ,
,
10:11.27 4
6 Macomb A , ,
,
10:40.82 3
7 Havana A , ,
,
10:49.24 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 3.0" 10
2 Young, Austin FR Winchester 5' 10.0" 8
3 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 5' 8.0" 6
4 Gay, Cameron SR Quincy 5' 6.0" 5
5 Keyembe, Cyrille JR Rushville-Industry 5' 4.0" 3.5
6 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 5' 4.0" 3.5
7 Stegmann, Daniel JR Abingdon 5' 4.0" 1.5
8 Smith, Hunter SR Havana 5' 4.0" 1.5
9 Shoot, Aaron SO Quincy 5' 4.0"
10 Kasanga, Serge JR Beardstown 5' 2.0"
11 Lewallen, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruxlow, Nathan SR Quincy 13' 0.0" 10
2 Riddle, Isaac SO Beardstown 11' 9.0" 8
3 Grigsby, Mason FR Lewistown 10' 9.0" 6
4 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 10' 9.0" 5
5 Thomas, Ken FR Lewistown 10' 9.0" 4
6 Stratman, Korbin SO Quincy 10' 3.0" 3
7 Street, Harley FR Rushville-Industry 9' 9.0" 2
8 Rouland, Wyatt SO Waverly 9' 3.0" 0.2
9 Farley, Colton SO Waverly 9' 3.0" 0.2
10 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 3.0" 0.2
11 Drane, Drew SO Beardstown 9' 3.0" 0.2
12 Kell, Rick JR Canton 9' 3.0" 0.2
13 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 3.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gay, Carson SR Quincy 22' 2.0" 10
2 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 19' 3.0" 8
3 Buckner, Basil SO Rushville-Industry 19' 2.5" 6
4 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 19' 1.0" 5
5 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 18' 6.0" 4
6 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 18' 2.0" 3
7 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 18' 0.5" 2
8 Travelstead, Nathan JR Virginia 17' 11.0" 1
9 Tynan, Devin SO Brown County 17' 8.5"
10 Stegmann, Daniel JR Abingdon 17' 0.0"
11 Young, Austin FR Winchester 16' 11.0"
12 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 16' 7.0"
13 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 16' 4.0"
14 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 16' 3.5"
15 McCloud, Danny SO Waverly 15' 10.0"
16 Canton, Tony SR Beardstown 15' 9.5"
17 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 15' 6.0"
18 Gallengos, Hugo FR Virginia 15' 5.0"
19 Sprague, Lucas SR Winchester 15' 4.0"
20 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 3.0"
21 Albright, Jay FR Abingdon 14' 11.5"
22 Ameganvi, John JR Beardstown 12' 9.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 10.5" 10
2 Hoffman, Josh JR Quincy 37' 11.0" 8
3 Kline, Ben SO Lewistown 36' 6.0" 6
4 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 36' 6.0" 5
5 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 36' 5.5" 4
6 Travelstead, Nathan JR Virginia 36' 4.0" 3
7 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 0.0" 2
8 Miller, Kyler JR Virginia 35' 11.5" 1
9 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 34' 6.5"
10 Harmening, Chance JR Havana 32' 5.5"
11 Canton, Tony SR Beardstown 31' 9.5"
12 Keller, Brandon SR Waverly 31' 8.0"
13 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 28' 4.0"
14 Dometien, Prince SO Beardstown 27' 7.5"
15 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 26' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Wyatt SO Abingdon 38' 5.0"
2 Dye, Jon SR Havana 37' 10.0"
3 Haschmeyer, Brady JR Camp Point Central 35' 6.5"
4 Tynan, Rob SR Brown County 34' 11.0"
5 Killion, Jacob SR North Greene 33' 1.5"
6 Landers, Jack SO Abingdon 32' 9.5"
7 Clayton, Blake FR Winchester 31' 3.0"
8 Bailey, AJ FR Winchester 29' 8.0"
9 Waterfallen, Joyln SR North Greene 29' 7.0"
10 Welty, Brandon SO Camp Point Central 27' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 49' 2.0" 10
2 Howard, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 48' 9.0" 8
3 Prost, Devin SR Quincy 43' 10.0" 6
4 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 43' 6.0" 5
5 Jones, Dalton JR Havana 42' 9.0" 4
6 Mann, Dalton SR Macomb 40' 8.0" 3
7 Anders, Dominic SR Quincy 40' 0.0" 2
8 Maher, Keegan SR Waverly 39' 7.0" 1
9 Kuykendall, Jacob SO Waverly 37' 0.0"
10 Hand, Kyle SO Lewistown 36' 11.0"
11 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 9.0"
12 Ronquillo, Irvink SR Beardstown 32' 6.0"
13 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 0.0"
14 Widger, Logan FR Lewistown 29' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Wyatt SO Abingdon 110' 6.0" 1
2 Hand, Kyle SO Lewistown 99' 3.0"
3 Longley, Levi JR Virginia 94' 4.0"
4 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 91' 7.0"
5 Ronquillo, Irvink SR Beardstown 88' 2.0"
6 Haschmeyer, Brady JR Camp Point Central 85' 9.0"
7 Waterfallen, Joyln SR North Greene 85' 7.0"
8 Roller, Nick SR Abingdon 84' 11.0"
9 Bailey, AJ FR Winchester 73' 2.0"
10 Likes, Jeremy FR Camp Point Central 61' 4.0"
11 Rodriguez, Alesander SR Beardstown 39' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 170' 7.0" 10
2 Howard, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 146' 6.0" 8
3 Prost, Devin SR Quincy 121' 7.0" 6
4 Staton, Dalton SO Havana 119' 5.0" 5
5 Maher, Keegan SR Waverly 114' 2.0" 4
6 Johnson, Jordan FR Quincy 113' 9.0" 3
7 Tynan, Rob SR Brown County 111' 8.0" 2
8 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 107' 4.0"
9 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 106' 0.0"
10 Kuykendall, Jacob SO Waverly 101' 2.0"
11 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 96' 3.0"
12 Munson, Sawyer SO Lewistown 94' 0.0"
13 Jones, Dalton JR Havana -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clanton, Maice SR North Greene 15.44
2 Watt, Brianna JR Abingdon 15.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gille, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 13.99
2 Wernsman, Rachel SR Abingdon 14.41
3 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 14.94
4 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 14.98
5 Doyle, Alexis SO Brown County 15.00
6 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 15.03
7 Trujillo, Karina SO Beardstown 15.13
8 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 15.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musch, Mackenzie SR Virginia 13.68 2.5
2 Olin, Paige SR Carthage 13.87
3 Anders, Sativa JR Quincy 13.99
4 Fields, Skylynn SO Beardstown 14.05
5 Bunfill, Ally SR Virginia 14.64
6 Weder, Darcie FR Winchester 14.68
7 White, Elexis SO Waverly 15.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SO Camp Point Central 12.87 10
2 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 13.33 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 13.38 6
4 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 13.60 5
5 Starks, Dani JR Winchester 13.62 4
6 Davis, Raina SO Quincy 13.68 2.5
7 Doolin, Grace JR Rushville-Industry 13.72 1
8 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.78

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 32.05
2 Watt, Brianna JR Abingdon 33.26
3 Jackson, Reese FR Waverly 36.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry 29.29
2 Wernsman, Rachel SR Abingdon 30.79
3 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 32.08
4 Clanton, Maice SR North Greene 33.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, McKenzie SR Quincy 27.94 5
2 Olin, Paige SR Carthage 28.56 2
3 Turner, Leah FR Camp Point Central 29.06
4 McKinstry, Emma SR Canton 29.29
5 Weder, Darcie FR Winchester 29.31
6 Evans, Brianna SR North Greene 29.39
7 Anders, Sativa JR Quincy 29.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SO Camp Point Central 26.48 10
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 26.87 8
3 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 26.90 6
4 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 28.18 4
5 Doolin, Grace JR Rushville-Industry 28.31 3
6 Musch, Mackenzie SR Virginia 28.74 1
7 Fields, Skylynn SO Beardstown 29.04

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Caitlin FR Waverly 1:22.56
2 Walker, Zoey FR Virginia 1:29.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilmore, Haley SR Havana 1:06.87 1
2 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 1:08.23
3 Farwell, Courtney SR Rushville-Industry 1:09.33
4 Combs, Cheyenne SO Beardstown 1:11.14
5 Reynolds, Chloe FR Virginia 1:11.87
6 Specketer, Tori SR Havana 1:13.54
7 Ennis, Brooke SO Camp Point Central 1:14.42
8 Wernsman, Rachel SR Abingdon 1:14.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 59.36 10
2 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:01.60 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 1:02.88 6
4 Vogler, Katie SO Quincy 1:03.45 5
5 Rhodes, Katie SO Carthage 1:03.68 4
6 Turner, Leah FR Camp Point Central 1:05.36 3
7 Evans, Brianna SR North Greene 1:05.80 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Chloe FR Camp Point Central 3:00.09
2 Beaird, Stephanie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:09.48
3 Maas, Lexi FR Brown County 3:14.49
4 McCleery, Madison SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:16.53
5 Mayes, Kiersten SO Camp Point Central 3:18.45
6 Hart, Gretchen SR Winchester 3:27.55
7 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 3:30.96
8 Mahmoud, Fatima SO Macomb 3:32.15
9 Glick, Christina FR Virginia 3:59.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kurfman, Lydia FR Quincy 2:35.50 10
2 Seals, Lilly SO Quincy 2:40.62 8
3 Nelson, Claire SR Waverly 2:45.94 6
4 Brockman, Makenna FR Rushville-Industry 2:48.25 5
5 Williams, Angel SO Havana 2:48.87 4
6 Link, Abbie JR Virginia 2:55.67 3
7 Towery, Taylor SR Beardstown 2:56.86 2
8 Shelts, Payton FR Rushville-Industry 2:58.32 1
9 Rhodes, Kalee SO Waverly 3:14.10

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kristin SR Rushville-Industry 6:53.49
2 Link, Abbie JR Virginia 6:58.30
3 Dickerson, Taylor JR Abingdon 7:33.88
4 Brickey, Haylee SR North Greene 7:39.18
5 Mukaba, Noella SO Beardstown 7:42.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:29.65 10
2 Garnett, Carly SR Carthage 5:31.93 8
3 Lee, Megan JR Camp Point Central 5:51.23 6
4 Kurfman, Lydia FR Quincy 5:53.59 5
5 Wollaston, Charly JR Quincy 5:58.72 4
6 Nelson, Claire SR Waverly 6:20.27 3
7 Towery, Taylor SR Beardstown 6:28.83 2
8 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 6:38.27 1
9 Williams, Angel SO Havana 6:40.16
10 Perry, Maddie SR Brown County 8:17.38

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 11:23.25 10
2 Garnett, Carly SR Carthage 11:55.25 8
3 Lee, Megan JR Camp Point Central 12:17.47 6
4 Wollaston, Charly JR Quincy 12:34.04 5
5 Howerton, Valerie FR Quincy 13:13.66 4
6 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 13:48.98 3
7 Devlin, Ashley SR Winchester 14:20.28 2
8 Wooldridge, Kristin SR Rushville-Industry 14:49.10 1
9 Brickey, Haylee SR North Greene 16:55.66
10 Sutera, Morgan SO Waverly 18:47.19

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.42
2 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 22.34
3 Hart, Gretchen SR Winchester 23.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 18.16 1
2 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 18.45
3 Uplinger, Mckenna SR Quincy 18.55
4 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 19.46
5 Helmich, Hannah FR Virginia 20.12
6 Pence, Courtney SR Winchester 20.25
7 Whalen, Ellie SO Waverly 20.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 15.62 10
2 Artman, Kailee FR Carthage 17.15 8
3 Hugenberg, Laken SR Canton 17.73 6
4 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 17.92 5
5 Glick, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 18.02 4
6 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 18.06 3
7 Prater, Kaylyn JR Havana 18.15 2
8 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 18.37

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:04.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 53.26 3
2 Helmich, Hannah FR Virginia 54.19 1
3 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 56.31
4 Robbearts, Grace JR Quincy 58.29
5 Whalen, Ellie SO Waverly 1:00.14
6 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 1:00.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 46.96 10
2 Artman, Kailee FR Carthage 50.23 8
3 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 50.38 6
4 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 51.23 5
5 Prater, Kaylyn JR Havana 52.66 4
6 Weder, Darcie FR Winchester 53.78 2

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Havana A , ,
,
55.34 2
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
57.24
3 Macomb A , ,
,
58.25
4 Waverly A , ,
,
59.51
5 Brown County A , ,
,
59.86
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
52.00 10
2 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
52.04 8
3 Quincy A , ,
,
53.17 6
4 Winchester A , ,
,
53.63 5
5 Canton A , ,
,
54.17 4
6 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
54.24 3
7 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
55.55 1
8 Virginia A , ,
,
56.20

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macomb A , ,
,
58.91 5
2 Virginia A , ,
,
1:02.14 2
3 Waverly A , ,
,
1:06.76
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
55.40 10
2 Lewistown A , ,
,
56.87 8
3 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
57.40 6
4 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
59.02 4
5 Beardstown A , ,
,
1:00.59 3
6 Winchester A , ,
,
1:02.15 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macomb A , ,
,
2:05.56 2
2 Waverly A , ,
,
2:13.18 1
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winchester A , ,
,
1:51.81 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
1:53.81 8
3 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:57.44 6
4 Beardstown A , ,
,
1:59.40 5
5 Canton A , ,
,
2:01.29 4
6 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
2:01.36 3

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winchester A , ,
,
4:24.87 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
4:36.83 8
3 Havana A , ,
,
4:44.11 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
4:44.68 5
5 Beardstown A , ,
,
5:00.51 4
6 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
5:03.85 3
7 Waverly A , ,
,
5:25.52 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winchester A , ,
,
10:54.89 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
11:17.17 8
3 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
11:34.80 6
4 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
12:01.47 5
5 Waverly A , ,
,
12:14.46 4
6 Macomb A , ,
,
12:47.39 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 5' 0.0" 10
2 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0" 6
4 Sellars, Lauren FR Winchester 4' 10.0" 5
5 Jones, Madison JR Abingdon 4' 10.0" 4
6 Whalen, Ellie SO Waverly 4' 10.0" 3
7 Pays, Amanda JR Quincy 4' 10.0" 2
8 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 4' 6.0" 1
9 Vogler, Katie SO Quincy 4' 4.0"
10 Reynolds, Chloe FR Virginia 4' 4.0"
11 Billingsley, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 4' 4.0"
12 Shumaker, Jessica JR Waverly 4' 2.0"
13 Rieffer, Emilie SR Canton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 9' 3.0" 10
2 Woods, McKenzie SR Quincy 8' 9.0" 8
3 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 8' 9.0" 6
4 Huff, Rhiana SR Lewistown 7' 9.0" 4
5 Plumer, Madison SR Rushville-Industry 7' 9.0" 4
6 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 7' 9.0" 4
7 Rodriguez, Priscila SO Beardstown 7' 3.0" 2
8 Sutera, Leah SR Waverly 6' 3.0" 1
9 Brewer, Madison SR Macomb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SO Camp Point Central 15' 11.0" 10
2 Glick, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 15' 5.0" 8
3 Davis, Raina SO Quincy 14' 7.0" 6
4 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 13' 11.0" 5
5 Jones, Madison JR Abingdon 13' 10.0" 4
6 McKinstry, Emma SR Canton 13' 7.0" 3
7 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 13' 6.0" 2
8 Musch, Mackenzie SR Virginia 13' 2.0" 1
9 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 1.5"
10 Hankins, DeJia SO Quincy 13' 0.0"
11 Doyle, Alexis SO Brown County 12' 10.0"
12 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 10.0"
13 Pence, Courtney SR Winchester 12' 10.0"
14 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 12' 6.0"
15 White, Elexis SO Waverly 12' 5.5"
16 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 12' 4.0"
17 Trujillo, Karina SO Beardstown 11' 10.0"
18 Purchase, Haley SR Abingdon 11' 5.5"
19 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 11' 5.0"
20 Turner, Antonio SO Waverly 11' 1.5"
21 Towery, Tara SR Beardstown 10' 5.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 34' 9.0" 10
2 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 32' 5.0" 8
3 Vogler, Katie SO Quincy 31' 7.0" 6
4 Kaufmann, Annika FR Winchester 31' 5.5" 5
5 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 7.0" 4
6 Gille, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 30' 6.0" 3
7 Lee, Megan JR Camp Point Central 29' 5.0" 2
8 Nelson, Claire SR Waverly 28' 6.0" 1
9 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 2.5"
10 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 27' 7.0"
11 Pence, Courtney SR Winchester 27' 4.0"
12 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 26' 6.0"
13 Sutera, Leah SR Waverly 26' 5.5"
14 Davis, Shelby FR Rushville-Industry 26' 4.5"
15 Carlock, Regan SR Beardstown 26' 3.5"
16 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 25' 11.0"
17 Baker, Alexis SO Beardstown 24' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 27' 8.0"
2 Frost, Ally FR Winchester 27' 6.0"
3 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 26' 10.0"
4 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25' 8.0"
5 Holtschlag, Ronni JR Camp Point Central 25' 3.0"
6 Ingram, Hannah SO Brown County 25' 1.0"
7 Bennett, Paige FR Lewistown 24' 6.0"
8 Coats, Allison JR Virginia 23' 10.5"
9 Whitesall, Megan SR Waverly 22' 3.5"
10 Hinegartner, Madison SR North Greene 21' 11.0"
11 Gabriel, Yasmin SR Beardstown 21' 0.0"
12 Walker, Zoey FR Virginia 19' 6.0"
13 Garcia, Isobel SO Beardstown 14' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 38' 2.0" 10
2 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 36' 6.0" 8
3 Benjamin, Arriana JR Quincy 36' 5.5" 6
4 Walker, Mazi JR Winchester 32' 7.0" 5
5 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 32' 4.5" 4
6 Shoraga, Gabby SR Waverly 32' 0.0" 3
7 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 31' 2.5" 2
8 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 10.5" 1
9 Tyler, Tori JR Quincy 30' 4.0"
10 Pederson, Karyssa SR Abingdon 29' 5.0"
11 Gerber, Nicky SO Lewistown 27' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Paige FR Lewistown 91' 4.0" 2
2 Pederson, Karyssa SR Abingdon 85' 5.0"
3 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 79' 7.0"
4 Gerber, Nicky SO Lewistown 75' 5.0"
5 Ingram, Hannah SO Brown County 72' 10.0"
6 Shoraga, Gabby SR Waverly 69' 10.0"
7 Whitesall, Megan SR Waverly 66' 5.0"
8 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 65' 9.0"
9 Holtschlag, Ronni JR Camp Point Central 63' 5.0"
10 Hinegartner, Madison SR North Greene 52' 6.0"
11 Walker, Zoey FR Virginia 42' 0.0"
12 Johnston, Hope SR Canton 23' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 117' 11.0" 10
2 Benjamin, Arriana JR Quincy 114' 1.0" 8
3 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 111' 0.0" 6
4 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 107' 2.0" 5
5 Tyler, Tori JR Quincy 102' 3.0" 4
6 Walker, Mazi JR Winchester 95' 8.0" 3
7 Huffmier, Julia SO Bushnell-Prairie City 89' 2.0" 1
8 Frost, Ally FR Winchester 81' 8.0"
9 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 79' 1.0"
10 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 74' 11.0"
11 Large, Jeanie FR Beardstown 46' 10.0"
12 Jackson, Hayley FR Beardstown 40' 7.0"