SIU High School Invite (Girls)

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 8.05
2 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 8.14
3 Reese, Taliah JR O'Fallon 8.26
4 Ashlock, Alissa JR Centralia 8.27
5 mouyard, alora JR Johnston City 8.33
6 Taylor, Tarynn JR Marion 8.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 7.83
2 Douglas, Kersten JR O'Fallon 7.87
3 Houston, Tamya JR O'Fallon 7.95
4 Harris, Tredaja SO Mt. Vernon 8.04
5 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.09
6 Davis, Teonna SO Belleville West 8.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bone, Kady FR Fairfield 9.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 7.95
2 Estel, Hannah FR Murphysboro 8.70
3 Langley, Kayci SR Henderson County 8.80
4 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 8.97
5 Panega, Destiny FR Centralia 9.20
6 Tomas, Anesia SO Carterville 9.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Houston, Tamya JR O'Fallon 8.05
2 Jones, Alexia FR Murphysboro 8.52
3 Winters, Essence FR Belleville East 8.63
4 Bowerman, Cami FR Marshall County B 10.31
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Kersten JR O'Fallon 7.95
2 Butler, Or'Vesha JR Cahokia 8.64
3 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 8.69
4 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 8.83
5 Mills, Autumn FR Harrisburg 9.28
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Comodore, Camryn JR Rock Island 8.39
2 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 8.62
3 Grizzard, Audrey SO Marshall County 9.03
4 Kollak, Kinsey FR Fairfield 9.54
5 Small, Jessica SR Apollo 10.91
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Ivy FR Harrisburg 9.51
2 McDuffie, Hannah JR Marshall County 9.67
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Tredaja SO Mt. Vernon 8.08
2 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 8.13
3 Goodling, Madison FR Monticello 8.91
4 Salger, Emma SO Red Bud 9.44
5 Biggs, Abi SR Dupo 9.65
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Tarynn JR Marion 8.35
2 Buford, Takyra JR Cahokia 8.42
3 McGee, Ryanna FR Mt. Vernon 8.65
4 Frazer, Brooke FR Chester 9.80
5 Thompson, Cali JR Marshall County B 10.23
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byrd, Amaria SO Belleville West 8.40
2 Arakelyan, Linda SR Murray 8.51
3 Kennon, Alli SO Chester 9.37
4 Dallas, Autumn FR Fairfield 9.58
5 Waggener, Gabby FR Henderson County 9.71
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Teonna SO Belleville West 8.08
2 Ashlock, Alissa JR Centralia 8.35
3 Freeman, Gloria SO Marshall County 8.89
4 Dunn, Breanna JR Centralia 9.23
5 Armstrong, Sarah JR Marshall County B 10.61
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.05
2 Dunn, Daisha JR Sparta 8.59
3 Lewis, Eriel JR Belleville East 8.83
4 Trimble, Monique JR Mt. Vernon 9.26
5 Freeman, Sydnei SO Carbondale 9.51
6 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville 9.89
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 8.18
2 Love, Keona FR Carbondale 8.43
3 Gunn, Alisa SR Marion 8.77
4 Rainey, Kaylah FR Belleville East 9.06
5 Williams, Natalie SO Carbondale 9.07
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reese, Taliah JR O'Fallon 8.27
2 mouyard, alora JR Johnston City 8.33
3 Homa, Yasmine SR Murray 8.38
4 McMillian, Kiyarah FR Belleville West 8.42
5 Davis, Madison FR DuQuoin 8.81

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 30.02
2 Dallas, Autumn FR Fairfield 33.41
3 Walker, Kirsten JR Marshall County B 35.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adjaka, Antoinette SO Belleville East 31.27
2 Kollak, Kinsey FR Fairfield 32.56
3 Freeman, Sydnei SO Carbondale 33.47
4 Armstrong, Sarah JR Marshall County B 36.91
5 Kyle, Kaitlyn JR Dupo 37.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumbry, Maggie SO Apollo 33.45
2 Douglas, Selena SO Dupo 33.85
3 Knight, Brooklyn FR Apollo 35.21
4 Tucker, Tia FR Apollo 36.72
5 Stefani, Sadie SO Red Bud 38.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grinston, Kiara JR Cahokia 32.98
2 Jansen, Annika FR Carterville 33.63
3 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville 34.61
4 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville 35.27
5 Lee, Mary FR Chester 36.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison FR DuQuoin 29.71
2 Hasemeyer, Kaylah SO Chester 31.73
3 Kennon, Alli SO Chester 32.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caron, Deborah FR Henderson County 28.83
2 Taylor, Courtney JR Henderson County 28.93
3 Moore, Niya FR Cahokia 30.49
4 Simmons, Jayah FR Murphysboro 31.37
5 Salger, Emma SO Red Bud 32.30
6 Stubbs, Lyric JR Althoff 38.02
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postawa, Gavi FR Marion 29.97
2 Brown, Ivy FR Harrisburg 31.97
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Mikyla SO Belleville East 27.87
2 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 29.03
3 Gunn, Alisa SR Marion 29.55
4 Grizzard, Audrey SO Marshall County 30.33
5 Goodling, Madison FR Monticello 30.52
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Agbeh, Patty FR Carbondale 28.58
2 Krystian, Stover SR Althoff 28.94
3 Dodson, Danielle JR Sparta 29.88
4 Jackson, Sylera FR Mt. Vernon 32.06
5 Smith, Epiphany JR Althoff 34.67
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Lakisa SR Thornton Fractional North 27.69
2 Love, Keona FR Carbondale 27.83
3 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 29.02
4 McMillian, Kiyarah FR Belleville West 29.66
5 Frierson, Havalyn FR Belleville West 29.87
6 Langley, Kayci SR Henderson County 30.64
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrior, Reyona SR Thornton Fractional North 27.41
2 Butler, Or'Vesha JR Cahokia 29.23
3 Strayhorn, Yasmene SO Centralia 30.28
4 Dunn, Daisha JR Sparta 30.74
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson-Blake, Mya JR O'Fallon 26.88
2 Porter, Jaidyn SO Marion 27.85
3 Lewis, Eriel JR Belleville East 30.14
4 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello -
5 Horton, Charlene SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Kersten JR O'Fallon 26.51
2 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 26.76
3 Davis, Teonna SO Belleville West 26.95
4 Houston, Tamya JR O'Fallon 27.61
5 Harris, Tredaja SO Mt. Vernon 31.21

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nussbaum, Kira FR Belleville East 1:06.74
2 Eiland, Mariah FR Belleville East 1:13.03
3 Metiwe, Franka JR Fairfield 1:16.16
4 Kyle, Kaitlyn JR Dupo 1:30.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Jordyn FR Breese Central 1:09.26
2 Ray, Jordyn JR Marshall County 1:14.71
3 Malashack, Alexis SO Dupo 1:17.92
4 Mueller, Maria FR Red Bud 1:21.94
5 Kenady, Marley FR Marshall County B 1:28.23
6 Rushing, Rachel JR Marshall County B 1:35.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Tryston JR Mt. Vernon 1:29.52
2 Peach, Mary Beth JR Apollo 1:33.53
3 Vanderflught, Elana FR Marion -
4 Douglas, Sheri SO Sparta -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Danyel SO Murphysboro 1:13.66
2 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville 1:21.53
3 Frazer, Brooke FR Chester -
4 Tomas, Anesia SO Carterville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Abby SR Henderson County 1:10.91
2 Gibson, Jasmine FR Mt. Vernon 1:11.25
3 Reed, Sydney FR Marshall County 1:13.35
4 Ostby, Sydney FR Apollo 1:15.29
5 Bare, Taylor SO Marshall County B 1:17.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieland, Lexi SR Herrin 1:08.84
2 Ford, Jade SR Marshall County 1:11.70
3 Curry, Ajia FR Centralia 1:11.93
4 Sanders, Anicia FR Centralia 1:13.06
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanco, Larraitz JR Herrin 1:07.37
2 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg 1:08.45
3 Hood, Sonia SO Harrisburg 1:12.23
4 Cooper, Tatiana JR Monticello 1:13.74
5 Dowell, Marsha' FR Cahokia 1:25.49
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Mariah SR Rock Island 1:05.50
2 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville 1:06.54
3 Kattenbraker, Jessica SO Chester 1:06.90
4 Kelly, Dianthia JR Rock Island 1:07.26
5 Harris, Destiny SO Carbondale 1:11.54
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Claire SR Monticello 1:03.94
2 Colvin, Dyashia SO Rock Island 1:05.22
3 Boulden, Ladeejah JR Thornton Fractional North 1:07.47
4 Spencer, Zandra SO Cahokia 1:08.28
5 Coldon, Cleo JR Althoff 1:14.04
6 Johnson, Naudia SO Carbondale -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central 1:08.98
2 Norwood, Diamond JR Carbondale 1:11.31
3 Saurhage, Sarah SR Murphysboro 1:12.87
4 Adkins, J'Annah FR O'Fallon -
5 Beverly, Tiara SO Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Sierra SO O'Fallon 1:04.55
2 Durk, Marta JR O'Fallon 1:05.17
3 Brimmage, Kaitlyn JR Belleville East 1:10.05
4 Krystian, Stover SR Althoff 1:12.26
5 Heitman, Katy SO Althoff 1:20.06
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 1:01.15
2 Jacobs, Paris SR Cahokia 1:02.29
3 Miller, Cherree SR Fairfield 1:03.36
4 Walker, Brittany SO Belleville West 1:06.11
5 Hammock, Zharya JR Belleville West 1:09.03
6 McWherter, Kimberly SO Belleville West 1:11.64

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Emily SR Breese Central 2:50.48
2 Crawford, Ashley FR Fairfield 2:57.20
3 Kiara, Rann JR Harrisburg 3:04.92
4 Logothetis, Bre'onna SO Marshall County B 3:13.10
5 Titzer, Sarah SO Fairfield 3:23.05
6 Zishka, Kaylee SO Dupo 3:33.48
7 Neumeyer, Emma JR Red Bud 3:44.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Shawna FR Sparta 2:51.47
2 Ray, Taya FR Cahokia 2:55.65
3 Young, Kendra FR Mt. Vernon 3:01.09
4 Simon, Kayla FR Herrin 3:02.21
5 Vaughan, Taylor JR Dupo 3:02.47
6 Shutt, Valerie SR Marshall County 3:05.26
7 Carril, Carly SO Sparta 3:06.43
8 Rodriguez, Kareli SR Marion 3:07.66
9 Teckenbrock, Ally FR Herrin 3:11.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quincy, Gordon SO Marion 2:50.76
2 Batee, Mykeal FR Cahokia 2:51.36
3 Milton, Lamad'j FR Belleville West 2:56.42
4 Heitmeyer, Isabel SO Mt. Vernon 2:56.98
5 Morris, Kelsey SO Centralia 2:59.09
6 Waller, Shaina SR Cahokia 3:01.70
7 McPherson, Bre FR Marshall County 3:05.16
8 Hecht, Sarah SR Chester 3:23.95
9 Hebel, Brianna FR Althoff 3:24.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunning, Taylor SO Chester 2:43.13
2 Robinson, Heather FR Carbondale 2:43.82
3 Saurhage, Sarah SR Murphysboro 2:43.93
4 Hirsch, Taylor SO Centralia 2:46.11
5 Brenning, Ashley SR Sparta 2:50.12
6 George, Abby FR O'Fallon 2:50.58
7 Lyons, Destiny FR Henderson County 2:51.07
8 Smith, Emma FR Marshall County 2:55.16
9 Lundi, Soraya SR Henderson County 2:55.89
10 Hass, Lucy SO Althoff 2:58.72
11 Sandlin, Bailey SO Marshall County B 2:59.64
12 Junge, Heather SR Red Bud 3:08.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Seleiya SO Belleville East 2:34.99
2 Valdivia, Anahi JR Thornton Fractional North 2:38.01
3 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville 2:40.13
4 Nelson, Taija SR Murphysboro 2:40.88
5 Baines, Makayla FR Thornton Fractional North 2:42.27
6 Burwitz, Isabel SO Belleville East 2:44.16
7 Mesplay, Madison SO Monticello 2:46.93
8 Eastman, Hannah FR Belleville East 2:49.33
9 Olson, Shelby SO Carterville 2:50.72
10 Supancic, Brooke JR Red Bud 2:55.74
11 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central 2:56.61
12 Heffner, Chaciydah SR Thornton Fractional North 3:04.60
13 mueller, victoria SO Johnston City 3:05.04
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 2:19.24
2 Bruce, Madeline JR Marion 2:20.95
3 Clinton, Caitlyn SR O'Fallon 2:26.38
4 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 2:29.97
5 Miller, Cherree SR Fairfield 2:32.94
6 Miller, Brooke JR Anna-Jonesboro 2:38.50
7 Childers, Ashlee SR Carterville 2:46.79
8 Porath, Mary Kate JR O'Fallon 2:53.29
9 Bushue, Kate JR Mt. Vernon 3:10.69

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boarman, Elizabeth FR Apollo 6:46.45
2 Schaldemose, Olivia SO Murphysboro 6:48.68
3 warren, kennadi JR Johnston City 6:48.96
4 Sandlin, Bailey SO Marshall County B 7:00.96
5 Shutt, Valerie SR Marshall County 7:02.87
6 Milligan, Tiffanie SR Harrisburg 7:09.00
7 Young, Kira JR Mt. Vernon 7:33.76
8 Ray, Taya FR Cahokia 7:35.40
9 Sharp, Cortaijah FR Cahokia 7:56.19
10 Bruce, Celena FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Sammi FR Apollo 6:11.79
2 Cross, Heather SR Murphysboro 6:14.52
3 Ramires, Mercedes FR Dupo 6:21.17
4 Kelly, Gracee FR Centralia 6:21.30
5 Dolbee, Spring FR Marshall County 6:22.03
6 Alvey, Kaitlyn FR Apollo 6:23.40
7 Dahlqist, Naomi SO Centralia 6:25.19
8 Sierra, Sophia FR Belleville West 6:25.52
9 Tracy, Kathleen SR Monticello 6:36.49
10 Orchard, Elizabeth FR Belleville West 6:37.64
11 Korte, Megan JR Belleville East 6:41.09
12 Cain, Ashley SR Harrisburg 6:49.80
13 Carril, Carly SO Sparta 6:54.85
14 Fernandez, Jocelyn JR Thornton Fractional North 6:55.25
15 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville 7:03.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Megan JR Carterville 5:44.09
2 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville 5:47.89
3 Gompers, Sarah SR Belleville East 5:52.67
4 Collins, Maddie SO O'Fallon 5:56.27
5 Dunning, Taylor SO Chester 5:59.43
6 Hartung, Sydney JR Belleville East 6:04.83
7 Mesplay, Madison SO Monticello 6:11.30
8 Williard, Madison SO Carbondale 6:12.92
9 Rice, Kelsey FR Fairfield 6:14.48
10 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 6:15.62
11 Crawford, Ashley FR Fairfield 6:38.91
12 Lundi, Soraya SR Henderson County 6:43.39
13 Hill, Clair FR Althoff 6:45.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 4:53.00
2 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 5:09.87
3 Hall, Kaelan FR Herrin 5:30.84
4 Bushue, Kate JR Mt. Vernon 5:35.41
5 Witzel, Brooke SO O'Fallon 5:37.03
6 Mank, Katie FR O'Fallon 5:42.18
7 McPike, Alyssa FR Monticello 5:45.65
8 Wallace, Erika SR Madisonville-North Hopkins 5:46.30
9 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 5:48.35
10 Burmester, Keri SR Red Bud 5:54.36
11 Finley, Cheyenne FR Centralia 5:58.49
12 Siekmann, Tiffani FR Althoff 6:11.55

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Kaelan FR Herrin 11:57.36
2 Farrell, Maura SR Herrin 12:07.33
3 Wallace, Erika SR Madisonville-North Hopkins 12:12.38
4 Burmester, Keri SR Red Bud 12:15.73
5 Nabb, Hannah SR O'Fallon 12:21.30
6 Brenning, Ashley SR Sparta 12:29.47
7 Elmore, Morgan SO Monticello 12:46.15
8 Perrier, Kaileigh SO O'Fallon 12:47.90
9 Hartung, Sydney JR Belleville East 12:50.99
10 Siekmann, Tiffani FR Althoff 12:51.39
11 Vollmer, Janelle JR O'Fallon 13:13.19
12 Siekmann, Gabriele FR Althoff 13:34.91

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Ciara SO Belleville East 9.71
2 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 9.73
3 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 9.79
4 Taylor, Tarynn JR Marion 9.80
5 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 10.15
6 Warrior, Reyona SR Thornton Fractional North 10.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.24
2 Horton, Charlene SR Thornton Fractional North 9.24
3 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 9.28
4 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 9.29
5 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 9.37
6 Crosby, Jayla SO Cahokia 9.62
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crosby, Jayla SO Cahokia 9.70
2 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 9.96
3 Warrior, Reyona SR Thornton Fractional North 10.41
4 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 10.53
5 Viernow, Coral SR Herrin 12.22
6 Shreve, Jevin FR Fairfield 12.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.64
2 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 10.01
3 Welter, Aliyah SO Monticello 10.41
4 Riley, Kaylie JR Marshall County 11.26
5 Jokerst, Molly JR Red Bud 11.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 9.58
2 Shields, Khori JR O'Fallon 10.98
3 Wright, Miraya FR Belleville East 11.53
4 Goodheart, Mady SO Mt. Vernon 11.64
5 Pilout, Jordan FR Sparta 11.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 9.25
2 Hampton, Ciara SO Belleville East 10.02
3 Wheeler, Shelby JR DuQuoin 11.13
4 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 12.79
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Horton, Charlene SR Thornton Fractional North 9.48
2 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 10.33
3 Andrews, Morgan FR Johnston City 10.96
4 Janes, Jillian SO Herrin 12.93
5 Reynolds, Madison FR Murphysboro 17.02
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 9.39
2 Taylor, Tarynn JR Marion 9.78
3 Bornnard, Tannijah JR O'Fallon 11.22
4 Harris, Dasia SO Belleville East 11.46
5 Chausse, Becca SR Red Bud 12.16
6 Jennings, Rachel FR Fairfield 13.03

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carterville A Devon Gaston, Hannah Hooks,
Annika Jansen, Anesia Tomas
2:10.68
2 Fairfield A Kinsey Kollak, Kady Bone,
Rachel Jennings, Autumn Dallas
2:14.07
3 Marshall County B A Kirsten Walker, Kate Outland,
Haley Swift, Cali Thompson
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Chester A Morgan Atchison, Tayler Howie,
Kaitlyn Hoffman, Jessica Kattenbraker
1:56.83
2 Murphysboro A Jayah Simmons, Hannah Estel,
Angel Jones, Mallorie Harris
1:57.32
3 Herrin A Brooklyn Schlappi, Jamera Hubbard,
Coral Viernow, Aubunia Moore
1:58.86
4 Harrisburg A Franchesica Laurencio, Ivy Brown,
Sonia Hood, Autumn Mills
2:05.16
5 Dupo A Brandy Rhyne, Courtney Stanek,
Abi Biggs, Selena Douglas
2:07.47
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mt. Vernon A Adreanna Johnson, Deja Boyd,
Dazha Shelby-Woods, Nevaeh Gladney
2:00.69
2 Marshall County A Gloria Freeman, Kaylie Riley,
Tori McCracken, Audrey Grizzard
2:00.78
3 Red Bud A Molly Jokerst, Becca Chausse,
Jett Kennedy, Emma Salger
2:10.96
4 Belleville East A Mikyla Anderson, Olivia Rogers,
Miraya Wright, Kaitlyn Brimmage
-
5 Sparta A Daisha Dunn, Jordan Pilout,
Madyson Ethington, Danielle Dodson
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville West A Amaria Byrd, Kelvi Searcy,
Monique Shine, Teonna Davis
1:49.07
2 Monticello A Lizzie Rupkey, Abbey Leischner,
Aliyah Welter, Claire Caldwell
1:50.99
3 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, Alisa Gunn,
Madeline Bruce, Tarynn Taylor
1:55.69
4 Centralia A Alissa Ashlock, Davia Boyd,
Monterra Garrett, Yasmene Strayhorn
1:56.55
5 Althoff A Amani Ellis, Lyric Stubbs,
Faith Edwards, Gabrielle Duco
2:17.97
6 Thornton Fractional North A Tiara Beverly, Lakisa Scott,
Reyona Warrior, Charlene Horton
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 O'Fallon A Kersten Douglas, Tamya Houston,
Taliah Reese, Mya Watson-Blake
1:45.31
2 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Paris Jacobs,
LaQwasia Stepney, Or'Vesha Butler
1:46.19
3 Rock Island A Hannah Willhite, Camryn Comodore,
Mariah Anderson, Demetria Johnson
1:50.04
4 Carbondale A Keona Love, Naudia Johnson,
Patty Agbeh, Destiny Harris
1:52.04
5 Johnston City A alora mouyard, ashley smiley,
kennedy davis, alexis adkins
2:00.04
6 Henderson County A Kayci Langley, Courtney Taylor,
Priscilla Martinez, Deborah Caron
2:00.74

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Murphysboro A Sarah Saurhage, Taija Nelson,
Madison LaBranche, Hannah Estel
4:43.62
2 Marshall County B A Taylor Bare, Kate Outland,
Haley Swift, Kenady Marley
5:02.34
3 Sparta A Shawna Smith, Lauren Weber,
Sheri Douglas, Madyson Ethington
5:04.11
4 Dupo A Kailey Heusohn, Courtney Stanek,
Alexis Malashack, Brandy Rhyne
5:04.31
5 Red Bud A Brooke Supancic, Heather Junge,
Nicole Chastain, Keri Burmester
5:04.87
6 Fairfield A Kinsey Kollak, Lillian McDannel,
Rachel Jennings, Autumn Dallas
5:12.94
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monticello A Abbey Leischner, Emma Helferich,
Tatiana Cooper, Claire Caldwell
4:31.89
2 Carterville A Madison Meyer, Ashlee Childers,
Megan Adams, Reese Herrin
4:33.61
3 Johnston City A alora mouyard, victoria mueller,
courtney stritzel, alexis adkins
4:43.55
4 Marion A Marissa Basi, Jaidyn Porter,
Ana Cuartas, Madeline Bruce
4:45.92
5 Henderson County A Deborah Caron, Courtney Taylor,
Abby Roberts, Soraya Lundi
4:53.74
6 Marshall County A Sydney Reed, Tori Ford,
Jade Ford, Bre McPherson
5:04.41
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Destiny Harris, Naudia Johnson,
Diamond Norwood, Natalie Williams
4:33.60
2 Chester A Morgan Atchison, Tayler Howie,
Kaylah Hasemeyer, Jessica Kattenbraker
4:35.38
3 Breese Central A Abbie Horstmann, Jordyn Rakers,
Brianna Walker, Jessie Hempen
4:35.90
4 Mt. Vernon A Deja Boyd, Bria Moore,
Adreanna Johnson, Kate Bushue
4:37.07
5 Harrisburg A Franchesica Laurencio, Ashley Cain,
Sonia Hood, Tiffanie Milligan
4:59.39
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Paris Jacobs,
Jailyn Allen, Raynesha Lewis
4:15.43
2 O'Fallon A Sierra Workman, Taliah Reese,
J'Annah Adkins, Caitlyn Clinton
4:20.93
3 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Zharya Hammock,
Kimberly McWherter, Brittany Walker
4:25.79
4 Althoff A Stover Krystian, Lucy Hass,
Katy Heitman, Amani Ellis
4:26.85
5 Belleville East A Mikyla Anderson, Kira Nussbaum,
Kennedy Jefferson, Ceejae Gardner
4:39.39
6 Thornton Fractional North A Tiara Beverly, Ladeejah Boulden,
Emani James, Charlene Horton
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Anahi Valdivia, Makayla Baines,
Jocelyn Fernandez, Chaciydah Heffner
11:25.63
2 Marshall County A Jordyn Ray, Emma Smith,
Jade Ford, Tori Ford
11:41.21
3 Dupo A Kailey Heusohn, Taylor Vaughan,
Mercedes Ramires, Shana Foster
11:48.08
4 Sparta A Madyson Ethington, Carly Carril,
Shawna Smith, Sheri Douglas
11:54.37
5 Cahokia A Jailyn Allen, Mykeal Batee,
Shaina Waller, Zandra Spencer
11:57.85
6 Harrisburg A Franchesica Laurencio, Ashley Cain,
Tiffanie Milligan, Ivy Brown
11:59.53
7 DuQuoin A Quinn Kirkpatrick, Olivia Cravens,
Hope Stewart, Kate Smith
12:06.77
8 Murphysboro A Heather Cross, Olivia Schaldemose,
Arie Ciganovich, Stephanie Layne
12:08.61
9 Johnston City A victoria mueller, Gia Ordonez,
makenzie nichols, Allison Baker
12:11.35
10 Marion A Gordon Quincy, Kareli Rodriguez,
Marissa Basi, Ana Cuartas
12:15.95
11 Fairfield A Ashley Crawford, Makayla Rogers,
Lillian McDannel, Kelsey Rice
12:52.74
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 O'Fallon A Brooke Witzel, Katie Mank,
Maddie Collins, Mary Kate Porath
10:24.56
2 Belleville East A Seleiya Wilson, Sarah Gompers,
Hannah Eastman, Isabel Burwitz
10:32.18
3 Carterville A Megan Adams, Ashlee Childers,
Georgia Stroud, Reese Herrin
11:00.55
4 Apollo A Mycah Lindsey, Sydney Ostby,
Kaitlyn Alvey, Sammi Roberts
11:22.17
5 Mt. Vernon A Kate Bushue, Isabel Heitmeyer,
Alyssa Cariens, Makayla Moore
11:24.54
6 Centralia A Taylor Hirsch, Naomi Dahlqist,
Kelsey Morris, Cheyenne Finley
11:25.52
7 Herrin A Larraitz Blanco, Lezlie Garrison,
Alexis Hawes, Skye Ross
11:58.19
8 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Lamad'j Milton,
Alandra Sanders, Sophia Sierra
12:38.52
9 Monticello A Madelyn Kallembach, Maggie Schlabach,
Abby Elston, Natalie Wilkin
12:44.24
10 Althoff A Clair Hill, Brianna Hebel,
Lucy Hass, Katy Heitman
13:10.66

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Miraya FR Belleville East 14' 7.0"
2 Jefferson, Kennedy FR Belleville East 14' 2.0"
3 Glass, Ariana SO Belleville East 12' 6.5"
4 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 12' 2.0"
5 Nicholson, Makayla FR Marion 12' 1.0"
6 Mueller, Maria FR Red Bud 11' 2.5"
7 Knight, Brooklyn FR Apollo 10' 4.5"
8 Sumbry, Maggie SO Apollo 10' 0.0"
9 Biggs, Abi SR Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Bria FR Mt. Vernon 15' 6.5"
2 Durk, Marta JR O'Fallon 14' 9.25"
3 smiley, ashley JR Johnston City 14' 4.25"
4 Shelby-Woods, Dazha JR Mt. Vernon 14' 0.5"
5 Cooper, Keyanna FR Henderson County 13' 6.75"
6 Adkins, J'Annah FR O'Fallon 13' 1.0"
7 Brown, Kaleigh SO Sparta 13' 0.0"
8 Gunn, Amari JR Sparta 12' 0.5"
9 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville 10' 5.74"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Homa, Yasmine SR Murray 15' 8.5"
2 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 15' 6.0"
3 Jones, Alexia FR Murphysboro 15' 0.0"
4 Jones, Angel JR Murphysboro 14' 8.5"
5 Shields, Khori JR O'Fallon 14' 8.0"
6 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 14' 5.0"
7 Perkins, Alaria JR Belleville West 14' 5.0"
8 Britton, Drew JR Centralia 13' 6.0"
9 Schlappi, Brooklyn JR Herrin 13' 5.5"
10 Davis, Re'Janae SO Belleville West 12' 9.0"
11 Olson, Shelby SO Carterville 12' 5.0"
12 Arakelyan, Linda SR Murray -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 17' 6.5"
2 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 17' 4.0"
3 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 17' 0.5"
4 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 16' 11.25"
5 Hoover, Mariah SR Rock Island 16' 11.0"
6 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 16' 10.0"
7 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 15' 11.75"
8 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 15' 8.0"
9 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 15' 7.0"
10 James, Emani SR Thornton Fractional North 15' 6.0"
11 Quinn, Alex JR Sesser-Valier 14' 2.0"
12 Harla, Elizabeth SO Althoff 13' 0.0"
13 Ashlock, Alissa JR Centralia -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winters, Essence FR Belleville East 29' 3.5"
2 Glass, Ariana SO Belleville East 28' 4.0"
3 Travis, Madelyn FR Marshall County B 27' 4.0"
4 Wade, Hayden FR Marshall County B 26' 8.0"
5 Douglas, Sheri SO Sparta -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arakelyan, Linda SR Murray 35' 3.0"
2 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 31' 8.0"
3 Boulden, Ladeejah JR Thornton Fractional North 31' 6.0"
4 Ozoh, Chinereye JR Thornton Fractional North 31' 6.0"
5 Homa, Yasmine SR Murray 31' 3.0"
6 Shannon, Daizjah FR Cahokia 30' 5.0"
7 Chamberlain, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 28' 8.25"
8 Moore, Aubunia SR Herrin 28' 5.5"
9 mouyard, alora JR Johnston City 26' 11.0"
10 Brown, Kaleigh SO Sparta -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Emani SR Thornton Fractional North 36' 9.0"
2 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 35' 11.0"
3 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 35' 4.5"
4 Carney, Abby JR O'Fallon 34' 9.0"
5 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 33' 1.0"
6 Rodgers, Tamadja SO Cahokia 31' 11.0"
7 Thomas, Jasmine JR Rock Island 31' 5.0"
8 Tucker, Paige SO Sesser-Valier 31' 3.5"
9 Shelby-Woods, Dazha JR Mt. Vernon 31' 0.0"
10 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Selena SO Belleville East 28' 8.0"
2 MaBraint, Makaye FR Harrisburg 27' 3.0"
3 Wilbourn, Destini SO Belleville East 25' 6.0"
4 Blecher, Naomi SO Apollo 24' 11.0"
5 McKinley, Tyasia SO Belleville East 24' 6.0"
6 Suggs, Brianna FR Cahokia 24' 0.0"
7 Stefani, Sadie SO Red Bud 21' 9.0"
8 Bradley, Zaire FR Henderson County 21' 5.0"
9 Tucker, Tia FR Apollo 17' 8.0"
10 Neumeyer, Emma JR Red Bud 16' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebben, Leigha JR Rock Island 30' 7.0"
2 Gusentine, Brittney SR Herrin 30' 2.0"
3 Neuman, Haylee JR Fairfield 27' 9.0"
4 Schweitzer, Hannah JR Chester 27' 1.0"
5 Rader, Katelyn SR Chester 26' 3.0"
6 Baril, Maddie JR Murphysboro 26' 0.0"
7 Reiss, Arianna SR Mt. Vernon 23' 3.0"
8 Gilbert, Denea FR Henderson County 22' 8.0"
9 McCormick, Miranda SO Apollo 21' 10.0"
10 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 21' 0.0"
11 Law, Taylor JR Dupo 20' 6.0"
12 Haugen, Anna SR Monticello 20' 2.0"
13 Wilcox, Asha SR O'Fallon 18' 10.0"
14 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 15' 11.0"
15 Anthony, Eva JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Dierrah SR Belleville West 36' 6.0"
2 Gnatt, Nyla SR Cahokia 33' 1.0"
3 Hoffman, Maddie SO Chester 32' 6.0"
4 Mathis, Ashayla SR Carbondale 32' 0.0"
5 Campbell, C'Andria JR Belleville West 32' 0.0"
6 Gregory, Morgan SR Fairfield 30' 11.0"
7 Boykin, Rakiyah JR O'Fallon 30' 4.0"
8 Crider-Williams, Abby JR Carbondale 29' 10.0"
9 Lewis, Abby FR Fairfield 29' 2.0"
10 Burris, Addie SO Althoff 28' 7.0"
11 Dennison, Elizabeth JR Carterville 24' 8.0"
12 Allen, Juwanna SR Thornton Fractional North 22' 9.0"
13 Nowels, Madeleine SR Althoff 22' 2.0"
14 Latham, Sharnece SO Althoff 15' 10.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Latavia JR Centralia 41' 4.0"
2 Moore, A'veun JR Mt. Vernon 40' 11.0"
3 Maines, Nikita SO Centralia 40' 3.0"
4 Mack, Bralon SR Herrin 38' 5.0"
5 Spearman, Jasmine SR O'Fallon 38' 2.0"
6 Person, Sian SR Carbondale 38' 1.0"
7 rich, paige SR Johnston City 37' 7.0"
8 Hutton, Reanna SR Centralia 35' 6.0"
9 Wymer, Kylie JR Rock Island 35' 2.0"
10 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SR Belleville West 35' 2.0"
11 Dailey, Rebecca FR Carterville 34' 2.0"
12 Gunn, Demaya SO Marion 33' 11.0"
13 Leeper, Shelby SR Carterville 33' 11.0"
14 Jones, Devan SR Harrisburg 31' 2.0"