SIU High School Invite (Boys)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 7.16
2 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 7.21
3 Truss, Brandon SR Belleville East 7.29
4 Logan, Caleb JR Pinckneyville 7.33
5 Romanik, Rhett JR Collinsville 7.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Adrian SR East St. Louis 6.97
2 Bester, Jaylon JR Althoff 7.02
3 Porter, Aaron SR Marion 7.07
4 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 7.09
5 Sanders, Trevore JR Collinsville 7.17
6 Rush, Jailon SR Mt. Vernon 7.30
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Romanik, Rhett JR Collinsville 7.30
2 Edwards, Devin SO Champaign Central 7.43
3 Fornear, Zayne JR DuQuoin 7.46
4 Williams, Chris SO Harrisburg 7.71
5 Richardson, Cody JR Dupo 7.86
6 MABRY, TRENTEN FR Herrin 8.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Truss, Brandon SR Belleville East 7.33
2 Hilmes, Travis SR Wesclin 7.82
3 Maze, Moses FR Marion 7.98
4 Morris, Hunter FR Owensboro 8.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knipfer, Matthew SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.64
2 Burroughs, Gage JR Mt. Vernon 7.67
3 Hess, Carr SR Champaign Central 7.79
4 barron, hunter SO Johnston City 7.80
5 Weissend, Joey JR Owensboro 7.98
6 Hess, Ahren JR McCracken County High 7.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brock, Melvin SO Althoff 7.50
2 Neal, Adam FR Belleville East 7.52
3 McAteer, Zach SO Daviess County 7.57
4 McGee, Will JR Marshall County 7.89
5 Yates, Nolan SO Marshall County B 8.35
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clough, Tanner SO Marshall County 7.55
2 Wehr, Renner SR Henderson County 7.63
3 Wicks, Cam SO Althoff 7.69
4 Johnson, Jerome SR Centralia 7.81
5 Wilborn, Travonte SR Mt. Vernon 7.90
6 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 8.59
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Aaron SR Marion 7.11
2 Mundy, Malik JR Owensboro 7.67
3 Dabney, Zacc FR Centralia 7.75
4 Lewis, Rates SR Apollo 7.80
5 Thacker, Nick SO Henderson County 8.31
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Bradley SR Benton 7.38
2 Cain, Wanye SR Apollo 7.53
3 Jones, Joshua SR Belleville East 7.56
4 WEST, DARREON FR Cahokia 7.82
5 FINDLEY, BRANDON SO Herrin 8.16
6 Wiles, Cameron FR Marshall County B 9.65
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bester, Jaylon JR Althoff 7.20
2 Nunn, Brock SR Breese Central 7.68
3 Newman, Landon FR Daviess County 7.94
4 Johns, Alec JR Nashville 8.02
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 7.13
2 Lathrop, Gavin JR East Richland 7.35
3 Jordan, Davion SR Sparta 7.57
4 Barth, Blake FR Vandalia 7.72
5 Camron, Gage JR Daviess County 8.42
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sanders, Trevore JR Collinsville 7.19
2 Gass, Jacob SR Collinsville 7.53
3 Kirchner, Tyler SR Nashville 8.19
4 Smith, Jordan FR Henderson County 8.39
5 Wright, Carson FR Marshall County B 8.79
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lane, Dustin SR Harrisburg 7.43
2 RAYMOND, CHRIS SR Cahokia 7.45
3 Ferguson, Caleb JR Marshall County 7.66
4 Strack, Josh SR Monticello 7.74
5 Hill, Jacob SR DuQuoin 7.96
6 Ellis-Moore, Orlando FR Carbondale 8.45
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 7.28
2 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 7.52
3 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 7.73
4 Jefferson, Ben SR Champaign Central 7.96
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rush, Jailon SR Mt. Vernon 7.23
2 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 7.25
3 Styles, George SR Benton 7.65
4 Nichols, Adam SR Dupo 7.88
5 Shuck, Jacob SO Centralia 8.19
6 Sanders, Kurtis SR Benton 8.44
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Adrian SR East St. Louis 7.08
2 Logan, Caleb JR Pinckneyville 7.30
3 Smalls, Trevor FR Vandalia 7.58
4 Gwinn, Ethan SR Sparta 7.84
5 Burgess, Kamau SO Carbondale 8.02
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Jarrell SO East St. Louis 7.33
2 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 7.65
3 Moss, McKenzie SO McCracken County High 7.89
4 Rojo, Aziel SR Marion 8.04
5 Perry, Rodney FR McCracken County High 8.56
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 7.44
2 Barber, Sean SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.63
3 Zettler, Sam JR DuQuoin 7.64
4 Stevenson, Trea SR Herrin 7.76
5 Espenschied, Will SR Monticello 7.82
6 Phoenix, Arizona JR Red Bud 8.74

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jack SO Marshall County 25.22
2 Gross, Zach JR Owensboro 26.88
3 Stroud, Zane SO Marshall County B 27.30
4 Reed, Drey SR Marshall County 27.42
5 Brookman, Nolan SO Red Bud 29.19
6 Wiles, Cameron FR Marshall County B 33.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunn, Brock SR Breese Central 25.17
2 Derington, Wade SO Marshall County B 25.36
3 Weissend, Joey JR Owensboro 26.67
4 Ellis-Moore, Orlando FR Carbondale 27.01
5 Piper, Michael FR Carbondale 28.94
6 McCarthy, Evan SO Red Bud 30.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Dante SO Centralia 25.90
2 MCVICKER, TUCKER FR Herrin 27.00
3 GUSEWELLE, NATHAN FR Herrin 27.00
4 Miller, Clayton FR Centralia 27.20
5 Wahl, Michael SO Apollo 27.29
6 Gerle, David SR McCracken County High 28.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Mathew SR St. Thomas More 25.65
2 Haute-Castle, Ethan SO Apollo 26.17
3 Perry, Rodney FR McCracken County High 27.33
4 Smith, Jordan FR Henderson County 27.49
5 Lampley, Keagen SR Benton 27.73
6 Sanders, Kurtis SR Benton 28.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Matthew SO Centralia 25.47
2 Mallett, Caleb SO Apollo 25.70
3 Simpson, Lucas SO St. Thomas More 25.91
4 Elmore, Ryan SO Marion 27.43
5 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 27.50
6 Nichols, Adam SR Dupo -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampkin, Chauncey SO Collinsville 25.71
2 Dickerson, Reilly JR Herrin 26.45
3 Rednour, Dustin JR Red Bud 26.97
4 Kinell, Dylan FR Marion 27.07
5 Camron, Gage JR Daviess County -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Ayinde JR Henderson County 25.19
2 Christian, Dylan SR Daviess County 25.66
3 Richardson, Cody JR Dupo 25.70
4 Lovett, Skylor SR Owensboro 25.76
5 Lietz, Gavin FR Nashville 27.70
6 Thomas, Dylan SO Monticello -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 23.94
2 Hess, Ahren JR McCracken County High 25.72
3 Wyciskalla, William SR Nashville 26.38
4 Baugh, Dameon FR Nashville 28.97
5 Dawson, Johnny SO Monticello -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Caleb JR Pinckneyville 24.17
2 Mizer, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.37
3 Lathrop, Gavin JR East Richland 24.77
4 Brock, Melvin SO Althoff 25.01
5 Hamlet, Tieler SR Marshall County 25.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 24.63
2 Wehr, Renner SR Henderson County 24.83
3 Gwinn, Ethan SR Sparta 26.12
4 Moss, Romeo SO Mt. Vernon 27.57
5 Neal, Adam FR Belleville East -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 23.11
2 Rush, Jailon SR Mt. Vernon 23.69
3 RAYMOND, CHRIS SR Cahokia 23.77
4 Truss, Brandon SR Belleville East 23.91
5 ROBERSON, BRANDON JR Cahokia 24.23
6 Cotton, Montell SR Mt. Vernon 26.77
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Marlowe SR East St. Louis 23.27
2 Jones, Jayni SR East St. Louis 24.04
3 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin 24.12
4 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 24.90

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 57.57
2 Loyd, Josh SR Carbondale 1:01.83
3 Colburn, Alex SO Marshall County 1:03.81
4 Eric, Kennon SR Dupo 1:04.46
5 McNeely, Jake SO Marshall County B 1:09.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jennings, Parker SO Marshall County B 1:03.11
2 Riley, Zion FR Owensboro 1:04.18
3 Ortega, Hector SR McCracken County High 1:05.28
4 Morris, Hunter FR Owensboro 1:06.55
5 Brockman, Austin SO Dupo 1:08.54
6 Nicholson, Adam SO Red Bud 1:09.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Mathew SR St. Thomas More 56.17
2 Simpson, Lucas SO St. Thomas More 1:00.25
3 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 1:01.68
4 Hamilton, Eli FR Sparta 1:04.08
5 Lee, Curtis FR McCracken County High 1:06.13
6 Motsinger, Andrew FR Benton 1:07.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ugarte, Urtzi SR Marion 59.73
2 Rohlfing, Patrick JR Steeleville 1:03.04
3 Walker, Brandon JR Carrier Mills-Stonefort 1:06.61
4 Walker, Nicolas SO Carrier Mills-Stonefort 1:25.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Jio SR Marion 59.70
2 Weathers, Levi JR Centralia 1:00.52
3 Ronning, Alex SO Apollo 1:01.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 59.23
2 Blanford, Michael SR Apollo 1:01.06
3 Fulgham, Garrett JR Marshall County 1:01.98
4 Barth, Blake FR Vandalia -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanAvery, Dalton SR Carbondale 56.67
2 Kozuszek, Tabor FR Nashville 58.26
3 Burgard, Michael JR Monticello 58.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradshaw, Micah SR Sparta 56.50
2 long, dustin SR Johnston City 59.39
3 Peters, Ben FR Daviess County 1:00.48
4 Bednara, Jacob SR Collinsville -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Tyus SR Monticello 57.45
2 Ramburger, Austin JR Daviess County 59.80
3 Belt, Stephon JR Althoff 1:00.15
4 Scarbrough, Cade SO Mt. Vernon 1:00.59
5 Rednour, Dustin JR Red Bud 1:00.67
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbin, Seth SR Shelbyville 57.64
2 Dieu, Thomas SR Carbondale 57.74
3 Ochoa, Adrian SO Collinsville 59.03
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shackleford, Austin JR Marshall County 53.83
2 Bacon, JaBrionne SR Belleville East 56.33
3 Foltz, Luke JR Shelbyville 56.58
4 Shipley, Caleb JR Centralia 59.46
5 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 1:01.80
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Bryson SR Apollo 54.25
2 Williams, Matt SR Benton 54.34
3 Moss, McKenzie SO McCracken County High 55.61
4 Warner, Richard SR Daviess County 56.02
5 Phillips, Nate SR St. Joseph-Ogden 56.29
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 54.86
2 Webster, Shandon SR Centralia 55.31
3 Blackford, Dylan JR Mt. Vernon 56.33
4 Pysz, Spencer FR Collinsville 1:02.63
5 BLACKSON, DAKOTA SO Cahokia -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ROBERSON, BRANDON JR Cahokia 53.82
2 Walker, Nick SR Champaign Central 54.44
3 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 54.53
4 Stewart, Bailey JR Breese Central 56.09
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Aaron SR Marion 50.64
2 Tolson, Joshua JR East St. Louis 53.00
3 Pierce, Jackson SR Nashville 54.19
4 Charles, Ayinde JR Henderson County 56.48
5 MCGEE, CHRIS SR Cahokia 57.64

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Seth FR Sparta 2:27.34
2 Dowell, Ethan FR Marshall County B 2:28.23
3 Kohlenberge, Alex SO Red Bud 2:28.35
4 Akpan, Tayvis JR Owensboro 2:29.05
5 Walker, Brandon JR Carrier Mills-Stonefort 2:29.60
6 Brockman, Austin SO Dupo 2:35.12
7 Rushing, Jacob SO Marshall County B 2:39.24
8 Baugh, Dameon FR Nashville 2:46.35
9 Gardner, Bailey SO Henderson County 2:47.43
10 Walker, Nicolas SO Carrier Mills-Stonefort 3:20.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Gavin FR Owensboro 2:20.21
2 Martinez, Merrick JR Henderson County 2:24.11
3 Howard, DeArse FR Carbondale 2:25.89
4 Sand, Shane JR Collinsville 2:27.63
5 Carter, Paul JR First Baptist Academy 2:28.32
6 Wrolson, CJ SR Marion 2:28.42
7 Fitzgerald, Kobe FR Owensboro 2:32.47
8 Hodges, Ben JR McCracken County High 2:33.61
9 Daniel, Jarrett JR McCracken County High 2:34.21
10 Poremba, Peer SR Marion 2:34.59
11 Gaurdian, Charlie FR Centralia 2:34.98
12 Garland, steven JR Johnston City 2:36.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pepper, Hunter SO Belleville East 2:12.63
2 Claxton, Drake SR Collinsville 2:14.71
3 Autenreith, Will JR Collinsville 2:16.42
4 Taylor, Ryan JR Apollo 2:19.32
5 Marksberry, Evan SO Apollo 2:20.44
6 Lohman, Dustin FR Sparta 2:22.19
7 Johnson, Garrett SO Pinckneyville 2:24.09
8 Batteau, Grant SO Pinckneyville 2:26.04
9 Headen, Garrett SO Red Bud 2:29.03
10 Freeman, Nick JR Benton 2:38.82
11 PIERCE, LOGAN FR Herrin 2:41.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, David SR St. Thomas More 2:08.28
2 Sieger, Jordan JR Shelbyville 2:09.38
3 Treakle, Kyle FR Champaign Central 2:17.25
4 Munie, Ryan JR Breese Central 2:17.67
5 Scott, Will SO Apollo 2:18.12
6 Tracy, Patrick SR Monticello 2:19.00
7 Hargis, Ryan SR Centralia 2:19.37
8 Coppen , Mason SO Centralia 2:19.69
9 Tynes, Cody JR McCracken County High 2:21.81
10 Rice, Laybreyon SR Belleville East 2:25.22
11 Nguyen, Minh FR Mt. Vernon 2:31.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gunn, Collin SR Marshall County 2:09.66
2 Kessinger, Colin JR Greenville 2:10.69
3 HARDAWAY, NATHANIEL SR Cahokia 2:13.04
4 Capps, Ben SR Daviess County 2:14.48
5 Lee, Aaron JR Daviess County 2:15.85
6 Ells, Andre JR Althoff 2:17.79
7 Miller, John SO Champaign Central 2:17.94
8 King, Sam SO Daviess County 2:17.97
9 Smith, John FR Champaign Central 2:18.84
10 Schroeder, John SR Nashville 2:23.01
11 Davis, Landon FR Nashville 2:29.74
12 Diel, Alex SR Althoff 2:59.62
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Sanchez SR East St. Louis 2:00.21
2 Hartley, Gavin SR Benton 2:00.54
3 Manuel, Bryaun SO East St. Louis 2:03.71
4 Peters, Logan SR Monticello 2:04.30
5 Skowronski, Ryan SO Shelbyville 2:07.51
6 WILLIAMS, KERRY JR Cahokia 2:08.28
7 Cossia, Kemari SR Carbondale 2:09.84
8 GUFFEY, GABRIEL JR Cahokia 2:10.38
9 Rauch, Jack SO Henderson County 2:11.46
10 Lampe, Brandon JR Marshall 2:11.70
11 Henze, Preston SR Shelbyville 2:12.41
12 McKitrick, Shawn SO Carbondale 2:17.76

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Kyle FR Marshall County B 5:20.33
2 Correll, Crede FR Centralia 5:21.22
3 Jenkins, Devin FR McCracken County High 5:34.19
4 Lampley, Dakota SR Benton 5:34.33
5 Mercer, Robert FR Champaign Central 5:34.77
6 Crabtree, Mathew FR Marion 5:38.23
7 Payne, Timothy FR Owensboro 5:43.37
8 Walker, Nicolas SO Carrier Mills-Stonefort 5:45.57
9 PIERCE, LOGAN FR Herrin 5:52.08
10 Beck, Vernon SO Carbondale 5:52.64
11 Ray, Matthew SO Marshall County B 5:53.48
12 Walker, Brandon JR Carrier Mills-Stonefort 5:55.48
13 Kasey, Zachary SO Owensboro 5:57.73
14 Melton, Charles SO Nashville 6:14.10
15 King, Jakarie FR Henderson County 6:29.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Jackson JR Marshall County 5:18.35
2 DOWELL, DEVIN FR Cahokia 5:21.45
3 Thai, Seth SO Harrisburg 5:21.56
4 Vaupel, Dillion JR Belleville East 5:26.23
5 WALLER, VONTEZ SO Cahokia 5:28.65
6 Acevado, Edgar SO Collinsville 5:32.43
7 Coleman, Jonathan FR Owensboro 5:39.44
8 Rodriquez, Raymond FR Carbondale 5:39.66
9 Brueggemann, Jonathon JR Belleville East 5:43.79
10 Carter, Paul JR First Baptist Academy 5:50.02
11 Crane, Ty FR Mt. Vernon 5:52.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, David SR St. Thomas More 4:57.53
2 Restivo, Damian SO Herrin 5:07.30
3 Melton, Oliver SO Apollo 5:07.39
4 Posey, Gavin SR McCracken County High 5:14.20
5 Bernson, Josh JR Shelbyville 5:15.93
6 Mueller, Paul SR Red Bud 5:16.90
7 Gore, Houston SO Apollo 5:17.77
8 Hargis, Ryan SR Centralia 5:17.91
9 Davis, Landon FR Nashville 5:24.84
10 Alexander, Luke SR Monticello 5:26.74
11 Johnson, Garrett SO Pinckneyville 5:28.55
12 Buckner, Trevor SR Sparta 5:30.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grogan, Josh JR McCracken County High 4:46.18
2 Oliver, Michael FR Herrin 4:53.01
3 Taylor, Jalen SO Apollo 4:56.46
4 Springman, Brenden JR East Alton-Wood River 4:57.80
5 Yates, Jackson SO Marshall County 4:58.02
6 Carter, Jack SR Daviess County 5:00.07
7 Brant, Will FR First Baptist Academy 5:00.23
8 Brunson, Noah SO Champaign Central 5:00.63
9 Aaflaq, Peter JR Carbondale 5:03.00
10 Johns, Jarrod SR Benton 5:04.64
11 Rauch, Jack SO Henderson County 5:05.10
12 Sewell, Jacob SO Collinsville 5:08.64
13 Ruocco, Alex SR Althoff 5:13.57
14 Alexander, Richard JR Collinsville 5:19.03
15 Headen, Chase JR Red Bud 5:23.03
16 Reed, Joseph JR Marshall County 5:24.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Zach JR Marion 4:30.62
2 Skinner, Marcus SR Shelbyville 4:34.00
3 Pasley, Tyler JR Shelbyville 4:41.06
4 Phillips, Justin JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:41.07
5 Earp, Austin SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:43.72
6 Sills, Henry SR Champaign Central 4:44.16
7 Millay, Donta SO Daviess County 4:44.54
8 Knight, Austin SO Carterville 4:45.16
9 Ezell, Koby SR Daviess County 4:47.32
10 Schnieder, Hagan JR Mt. Vernon 4:49.85
11 DeMeyer, Michael JR East Richland 4:50.77
12 Mesplay, Zach SR Monticello 4:50.80
13 Smetzer, Ross SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:53.74
14 Jones, Corey JR East St. Louis 4:58.88
15 Blanchard, Garrett SR Centralia 5:00.87

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Garrett FR Monticello 10:36.70
2 Hodges, Ben JR McCracken County High 10:56.44
3 Johns, Jarrod SR Benton 10:59.98
4 McPhail, Julian SO Marion 11:11.50
5 Becker, Alex SR Red Bud 11:13.66
6 Batteau, Grant SO Pinckneyville 11:16.77
7 Fedderke, Hunter JR Steeleville 11:25.66
8 Buckner, Trevor SR Sparta 11:31.81
9 Rios, Brandon JR Mt. Vernon 11:38.62
10 DuClos, Wyatt SO Red Bud 12:11.20
11 Melton, Charles SO Nashville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesplay, Zach SR Monticello 9:49.35
2 Cherry, Micah SR Carbondale 9:55.48
3 Smetzer, Ross SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10:14.80
4 Gunn, Collin SR Marshall County 10:16.14
5 Dobbs, Tyler SR Daviess County 10:18.40
6 Wiesman, Colby SO Apollo 10:24.20
7 Oliver, Michael FR Herrin 10:29.87
8 Cavender, Austin JR Daviess County 10:41.61
9 Woflersburger, Wyatt SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10:45.87
10 Buskull, Andrew SR Daviess County 10:58.51
11 Mackey, Les SO Apollo 11:22.29
12 Boone, Sean SO Apollo 11:54.52
13 Ruocco, Alex SR Althoff 12:48.69
14 Blanchard, Garrett SR Centralia -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marler, Tyler SR Harrisburg 8.62
2 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 8.76
3 McCormick, Tyler SR Carbondale 8.80
4 Young, James SO East St. Louis 8.84
5 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 8.89
6 WELLS, KEONDRE JR Cahokia 8.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.43
2 Woods, Darrell SR Herrin 8.49
3 Neal, Niko SO Harrisburg 8.65
4 Hammel-Brown, Zach SR Collinsville 8.68
5 McCaskill, Jordan SR Belleville East 8.77
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Niko SO Harrisburg 8.75
2 Hega, Tyler SO Marshall County B 10.06
3 TOWERS, DA'VEYUN SO Cahokia 10.09
4 friess, andrew SR Johnston City 10.18
5 Johnson, Andrew FR East St. Louis 11.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, Curtis JR Vandalia 8.54
2 Brewer, Jesse SR East St. Louis 9.29
3 Rakers, Luke JR Marion 9.72
4 Goliday, Justin SO Collinsville 11.98
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woods, Darrell SR Herrin 8.55
2 McCormick, Tyler SR Carbondale 8.94
3 Nachowicz, Cole SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.08
4 Brown, Jack SO Marshall County 9.25
5 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin 9.66
6 Scarbrough, Cade SO Mt. Vernon 10.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCaskill, Jordan SR Belleville East 8.79
2 Blanford, Michael SR Apollo 9.31
3 Burgard, Michael JR Monticello 9.97
4 Mattingly, Nace FR Daviess County 10.90
5 Johnston, Travis SO Mt. Vernon 11.01
6 Prange, Eric FR Red Bud 11.96
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marler, Tyler SR Harrisburg 8.95
2 Lee, A'Lontay JR Centralia 9.27
3 Alexander, Quantavius SO Belleville East 9.94
4 Kinell, Dylan FR Marion 10.19
5 Wittenauer, Nick JR Red Bud 12.36
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hammel-Brown, Zach SR Collinsville 8.76
2 Young, James SO East St. Louis 9.07
3 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 9.35
4 Pemberton, Eli JR Benton 9.40
5 Dori, Jonathan FR Althoff 10.25
6 Ogan, Chris SR Collinsville 10.57
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.69
2 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 8.92
3 Gonzalez, Vincent SR Red Bud 10.34
4 Bugg, Wes SR Henderson County 10.65
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 8.97
2 WELLS, KEONDRE JR Cahokia 8.99
3 Kulinski, Logan SR Mt. Vernon 10.11
4 Lee, Curtis FR McCracken County High 11.77

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marshall County B A Wade Derington, Garrett Wommack,
Parker Jennings, Zane Stroud
1:44.35
2 Red Bud A Austin DeRousse, Dustin Rednour,
Austin Dillow, Dakota Zeiger
1:48.39
3 McCracken County High A Hector Ortega, Dylan Richards,
David Gerle, Trevor Hayden
1:55.60
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A Ryan Mugele, Jason Robinson,
Sean Corley, Travis Hilmes
1:38.83
2 Herrin A Colton Lannon, Darrell Woods,
Quincy McFarland, Drew Merrill
1:39.21
3 Marshall County A Tieler Hamlet, Tanner Clough,
Caleb Ferguson, Will McGee
1:40.56
4 Carbondale A Tyler McCormick, Dalton VanAvery,
Thomas Dieu, Kamau Burgess
1:41.38
5 Centralia A Johnathan Bryan, Ty'Rese Wallace,
Matthew Patrick, Daniel White
1:46.25
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton A George Styles, Bradley Phillips,
Matt Williams, Eli Pemberton
1:36.67
2 Monticello A Will Espenschied, Tyus Welter,
Johnny Dawson, Lucas Lieb
1:40.25
3 Sparta A Alyze Nesbitt, Octavion Connors,
Ethan Gwinn, Davion Jordan
1:44.00
4 Owensboro A Malik Mundy, Hunter Morris,
Joey Weissend, Skylor Lovett
1:46.54
5 Henderson County A Renner Wehr, Christopher Zamora,
Nick Thacker, Jordan Smith
1:48.16
6 Champaign Central A Carr Hess, Ben Jefferson,
Ben Schultz, Devin Edwards
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marion A Darryl Sullivan, Luke Rakers,
Levi Bryant, Moses Maze
1:38.34
2 Apollo A Bryson Morris, Brandon Alexander,
Wanye Cain, Rates Lewis
1:39.57
3 Althoff A Melvin Brock, Cam Wicks,
Justin Strong, Jonathan Dori
1:42.60
4 Nashville A Tyler Kirchner, Alec Johns,
William Wyciskalla, Gavin Lietz
1:44.34
5 Mt. Vernon A Gage Burroughs, Damani Tillis,
Romeo Moss, Travonte Wilborn
-
6 Murray B Kemon Isbell, Jordan Boyd,
Isaiah Tucker, Abongo Adongo
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Ja'Mari Ward, Chris Raymond,
Brandon Roberson, Keondre Wells
1:31.58
2 East St. Louis A Kevin Johnson, Marlowe Mosley,
Adrian Smith, Jayni Jones
1:32.09
3 Collinsville A Zach Hammel-Brown, Bailey Crone,
Rhett Romanik, Trevore Sanders
1:33.65
4 Harrisburg A Tyler Marler, Niko Neal,
Cody Rightnowar, Aaron Stephens
1:37.23
5 Johnston City A hunter barron, brandon shelton,
luca gualdoni, E.J. Thompson
1:39.87

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Shelbyville A Luke Foltz, Seth Durbin,
Jordan Sieger, Ryan Skowronski
3:51.23
2 Red Bud A Dakota Zeiger, Vincent Gonzalez,
Austin DeRousse, Paul Mueller
4:06.76
3 Marshall County B A JD Whirley, Tyler Hega,
Carson Wright, Nolan Yates
4:11.64
4 McCracken County High A David Gerle, Dylan Richards,
Ben Hodges, Curtis Lee
4:23.96
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Dalton VanAvery, Thomas Dieu,
Kemari Cossia, Tyler McCormick
3:46.86
2 Monticello A Logan Peters, Tyus Welter,
Johnny Dawson, Dylan Thomas
3:49.34
3 Sparta A Alyze Nesbitt, Dustin Lohman,
Octavion Connors, Micah Bradshaw
3:49.87
4 Harrisburg A Niko Neal, Chris Williams,
Chandler Bowling, Aaron Stephens
3:51.42
5 Henderson County A Merrick Martinez, Dylan Connell,
Jack Rauch, Ayinde Charles
4:05.75
6 Owensboro A Gavin Miller, Tayvis Akpan,
Zach Gross, Skylor Lovett
4:12.38
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marion A Levi Bryant, Luke Rakers,
Aaron Porter, Zach Young
3:39.73
2 Daviess County A Richard Warner, Bryson Noffsinger,
Zan McClelland, Hunter Kurz
3:45.21
3 Apollo A Brandon Alexander, Bryson Morris,
Michael Blanford, Wanye Cain
3:50.33
4 Herrin A Darrell Woods, David Carlson,
David Hickey, Drew Merrill
3:50.44
5 Centralia A Shandon Webster, Caleb Shipley,
Jerome Johnson, Daniel White
3:52.21
6 Marshall County A Tanner Clough, Jack Brown,
Garrett Fulgham, Austin Shackleford
3:54.43
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton A George Styles, Gavin Hartley,
Bradley Phillips, Matt Williams
3:38.31
2 Mt. Vernon A Dylan Blackford, Evan Owens,
Hagan Schnieder, Eli Badger
3:49.28
3 Nashville A John Schroeder, Ryan Kell,
Tabor Kozuszek, Jackson Pierce
3:54.81
4 Althoff A Camronn Clemons, Stephon Belt,
Jonathan Dori, Cam Wicks
4:10.58
5 Johnston City A brandon shelton, coleton jeralds,
luca gualdoni, E.J. Thompson
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Ja'Mari Ward, Keondre Wells,
Chris Stanley, Tyran Lyons
3:23.63
2 East St. Louis A Sanchez Rhodes, Roosevelt Davis,
Kevin Johnson, Joshua Tolson
3:23.81
3 Belleville East A Jordan McCaskill, Quantavius Alexander,
JaBrionne Bacon, Amani Franklin
3:34.13
4 Collinsville A Zach Hammel-Brown, Rhett Romanik,
Jacob Gass, Trevore Sanders
3:37.66
5 St. Joseph-Ogden A Sean Barber, Ethan Mizer,
Gabe Lyons, Cole Nachowicz
3:42.53
6 Breese Central A Bennett Richter, Jay Detmer,
Collin Thomas, Bailey Stewart
3:44.65

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Collinsville A Drake Claxton, Will Autenreith,
Richard Alexander, Jacob Sewell
8:59.98
2 Herrin A Keiman Jefferson, Mike Rutkowski,
Damian Restivo, David Hickey
9:02.44
3 McCracken County High A Cody Tynes, Gavin Posey,
Jarrett Daniel, Devin Jenkins
9:29.70
4 Monticello A Ethan Bright, Kenrick Vail,
Nick Wilkin, Luke Alexander
9:30.48
5 Owensboro A Jonathan Coleman, Kobe Fitzgerald,
Tayvis Akpan, Gavin Miller
9:45.22
6 Carbondale A Raymond Rodriquez, Zeyad Moustafa,
Adam Russell, Vernon Beck
9:47.54
7 Red Bud A Chase Headen, Wyatt DuClos,
Garrett Headen, Paul Mueller
9:51.82
8 Marshall County B A Kyle McClain, Matthew Ray,
Ethan Powell, Jacob Rushing
10:07.18
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mt. Vernon A Hagan Schnieder, Evan Owens,
Minh Nguyen, Dylan Blackford
9:04.63
2 Marshall County A Jackson Yates, Jackson Reed,
Joseph Reed, Garrett Fulgham
9:08.71
3 Marion A Zach Young, Jade Chew,
Peyton Robison, Mathew Crabtree
9:16.58
4 Benton A Brandtlee Brown, Triston Summers,
Nick Freeman, Payton Hallis
9:26.43
5 Johnston City A brandon shelton, coleton jeralds,
brandon crawford, Brice Williamson
9:37.33
6 Harrisburg A Chandler Bowling, Seth Thai,
Trey Robinson, Christian Murray
9:49.57
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Chris Stanley, Chris McGee,
Gabriel Guffey, Tyran Lyons
8:09.42
2 East St. Louis A Sanchez Rhodes, Roosevelt Davis,
Joshua Tolson, Bryaun Manuel
8:14.86
3 Shelbyville A Ryan Skowronski, Marcus Skinner,
Tyler Pasley, Preston Henze
8:24.40
4 Daviess County A Koby Ezell, Collin Merkel,
Zan McClelland, Hunter Kurz
8:32.08
5 St. Joseph-Ogden A Austin Earp, Justin Phillips,
Gabe Lyons, Brennan Guido
8:32.18
6 Champaign Central A John Miller, David Thompson,
John Smith, Henry Sills
8:49.12
7 Belleville East A Dillion Vaupel, Shaltres Midgette,
Hunter Pepper, Laybreyon Rice
8:49.63
8 Nashville A Ryan Kell, John Schroeder,
Jackson Pierce, Brandon Schnitker
9:00.45
9 Sparta A Dustin Lohman, Eli Hamilton,
Seth Becker, Micah Bradshaw
9:35.23
10 Althoff A Camronn Clemons, Alex Diel,
Xavier Williams, Alex Ruocco
9:36.34

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garth, Juan SO Collinsville 21' 8.5"
2 Schultz, Ben FR Champaign Central 18' 1.5"
3 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 17' 11.0"
4 Perry, Rodney FR McCracken County High 16' 7.5"
5 Carlson, David FR Herrin 16' 1.75"
6 McNeely, Jake SO Marshall County B 15' 7.5"
7 Lovett, Skylor SR Owensboro 15' 6.0"
8 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 13' 10.0"
9 Hayden, Trevor FR McCracken County High 12' 2.0"
10 Spisak, Kenny JR Dupo 11' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeRousse, Austin SO Red Bud 18' 7.5"
2 Gonzalez, Vincent SR Red Bud 18' 7.0"
3 Pemberton, Eli JR Benton 18' 4.75"
4 Lewis, Rates SR Apollo 18' 1.0"
5 Richardson, Cody JR Dupo 17' 11.0"
6 Boone, Darnell FR Harrisburg 17' 9.0"
7 Dawson, Johnny SO Monticello 17' 3.0"
8 Bugg, Wes SR Henderson County 17' 3.0"
9 Alexander, Brandon JR Apollo 16' 6.0"
10 Cain, Wanye SR Apollo 15' 5.5"
11 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 14' 3.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Matt SR Benton 20' 3.5"
2 Rumph, Kalonji SR Belleville East 20' 0.5"
3 Moss, McKenzie SO McCracken County High 19' 7.75"
4 Johnson, Jerome SR Centralia 18' 11.5"
5 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 18' 7.75"
6 McCaskill, Jordan SR Belleville East 18' 6.0"
7 Jordan, Davion SR Sparta 18' 4.0"
8 Lee, A'Lontay JR Centralia 18' 1.5"
9 Kohrmann, Brent JR Breese Central 17' 10.0"
10 Monroe, Will SR Sparta 17' 5.75"
11 Gwinn, Ethan SR Sparta 16' 0.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mix, Raymond SO East St. Louis 20' 7.5"
2 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 20' 3.5"
3 Woods, Darrell SR Herrin 19' 4.5"
4 McFarland, Quincy JR Herrin 19' 3.5"
5 Wehr, Renner SR Henderson County 18' 10.0"
6 Bouchard, Adam JR Daviess County 18' 8.0"
7 Mundy, Malik JR Owensboro 18' 7.0"
8 Edwards, Devin SO Champaign Central 18' 6.5"
9 Burroughs, Gage JR Mt. Vernon 18' 5.0"
10 Tillis, Damani FR Mt. Vernon 17' 2.0"
11 Hollis, Russhyd FR East St. Louis 16' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 24' 8.25"
2 Sullivan, Darryl SR Marion 23' 10.0"
3 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 22' 3.25"
4 Bester, Jaylon JR Althoff 22' 3.0"
5 STEWART, LEO SR Cahokia 20' 11.5"
6 Rush, Jailon SR Mt. Vernon 20' 10.0"
7 Smith, Jordan SR Shelbyville 20' 6.0"
8 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 20' 3.0"
9 Fornear, Zayne JR DuQuoin 20' 0.25"
10 Alexander, Quantavius SO Belleville East 19' 0.0"
11 Young, James SO East St. Louis 18' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Daniel SR Collinsville 38' 3.0"
2 Crone, Kyle FR Collinsville 33' 7.0"
3 DeRousse, Austin SO Red Bud 33' 3.0"
4 Edwards, Devin SO Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouchard, Adam JR Daviess County 39' 5.0"
2 gualdoni, luca SO Johnston City 39' 4.0"
3 Espenschied, Will SR Monticello 38' 5.0"
4 Fisher, Jarvis JR East St. Louis 36' 2.5"
5 Connors, Octavion SR Sparta 35' 8.0"
6 Gonzalez, Vincent SR Red Bud 35' 4.25"
7 Nalley, Will JR Daviess County 35' 0.0"
8 Richter, Bennett JR Breese Central 34' 11.5"
9 Zeiger, Dakota SO Red Bud 34' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 46' 7.0"
2 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 45' 5.0"
3 Franklin, Amani SR Belleville East 45' 3.0"
4 GRACE, SHUNN JR Cahokia 43' 2.5"
5 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 42' 11.0"
6 Bester, Jaylon JR Althoff 42' 2.75"
7 Mix, Raymond SO East St. Louis 42' 1.0"
8 Lee, A'Lontay JR Centralia 39' 9.0"
9 Owens, Evan SO Mt. Vernon 39' 2.0"
10 Nesbitt, Alyze SR Sparta 39' 0.0"
11 Smith, Damien SO East St. Louis 37' 2.0"
12 Mundy, Malik JR Owensboro 35' 2.5"
13 Rice, Laybreyon SR Belleville East 34' 9.0"
14 Crone, Bailey SR Collinsville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gunn, Dylan SO Champaign Central 36' 0.0"
2 Cobb, Tyreece SO Carbondale 34' 3.0"
3 Gossett, Clayton JR Champaign Central 32' 8.0"
4 Clark, Austin SO Marshall County B 31' 11.0"
5 Sanders, Blake SO McCracken County High 31' 6.0"
6 Puckett, Jordan FR Owensboro 30' 8.0"
7 Prost, Justin SO Red Bud 30' 4.0"
8 McKinney, Devon FR Benton 27' 9.0"
9 Hill, Trevor FR Centralia 25' 11.0"
10 Nicholson, Aaron SO Red Bud 22' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maatuka, Khalfani JR Champaign Central 35' 8.0"
2 Batson, Josh SO Herrin 33' 5.0"
3 Adams, Dylan JR Sparta 31' 9.0"
4 Grenier, Tripp JR Owensboro 31' 6.0"
5 Hagen, Cameron JR Henderson County 31' 3.0"
6 Chadduck, Bryce FR Dupo 29' 8.0"
7 Jones, Ronald SO Althoff 29' 6.0"
8 Steward, Garry JR Daviess County 29' 4.0"
9 Schilli, Ben JR Benton 28' 10.0"
10 Heusohn, Cody FR Dupo 28' 9.0"
11 Chism, Zane SO Dupo 25' 10.0"
12 Ortega, Hector SR McCracken County High 24' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hostetter, Kyle SR Collinsville 42' 11.0"
2 Jones, Quamea JR McCracken County High 40' 10.0"
3 Culbreath, Ethan SR Herrin 39' 3.0"
4 Glover, Diamond FR Apollo 38' 7.0"
5 Kwiatkowski, Dylan FR Nashville 37' 8.0"
6 Wells, Gage SO Herrin 37' 5.0"
7 Broadway, Johnathon JR Centralia 36' 10.0"
8 Manint, Tracey JR Monticello 36' 10.0"
9 Walker, Christopher SO Collinsville 36' 9.0"
10 Heredia, Armani SO Apollo 36' 4.0"
11 Hill, Tavaris FR Carbondale 33' 8.0"
12 Shockley, Hunter JR Benton 32' 1.0"
13 Boone, DC FR Apollo 31' 2.0"
14 Klingenberg, Kyler SO Nashville 30' 9.0"
15 Pecord, Brennan SO Marion 30' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 43' 1.0"
2 Reid, Amadeus JR Collinsville 41' 5.0"
3 Miller, Cameron SR Marshall County 41' 4.0"
4 Bartok, Jordan SO Harrisburg 40' 8.0"
5 Zimmerman, Noah SO Monticello 40' 8.0"
6 Lovejoy, Devonta SR Henderson County 39' 10.0"
7 Alli, Ben JR Centralia 39' 8.0"
8 Nanney, Ben JR Daviess County 38' 8.0"
9 Wright, Courtney SR Owensboro 38' 3.0"
10 Boone, Blake FR Belleville East 35' 6.0"
11 Williams, Nate SR Cahokia 34' 6.0"
12 McMillan, Zion JR Mt. Vernon 32' 1.0"
13 Freppon, Brendon SO Belleville East 32' 1.0"
14 Howard, Jody SR Althoff 31' 7.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikon, Sam JR Carbondale 59' 2.0"
2 Sullivan, Tucker JR Marion 51' 11.0"
3 Carrigan, Kane SR Harrisburg 51' 10.0"
4 Monroe, Will SR Sparta 50' 10.0"
5 Bunting, Jack JR Marion 49' 3.0"
6 Keltee, William JR East St. Louis 48' 11.0"
7 Birch, Dillon JR Shelbyville 47' 8.0"
8 Barger, Jared SR Harrisburg 46' 10.0"
9 Wills, Christian JR Althoff 44' 6.0"
10 JEFFERIES, BRYCE SO Cahokia 43' 7.0"
11 BELL, MCKINNLEY SR Cahokia 42' 1.0"
12 Lovejoy, Donte SR Henderson County 38' 8.0"
13 Gines, Damonte SR East St. Louis 36' 7.0"