Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Icenogle, Connor SR Williamsville 7.12
2 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 7.14
3 Burnes, Wendel SO Springfield 7.19
4 Gay, Carson SR Quincy 7.25
5 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland 7.29
6 Marshall, Dylan SR Jersey 7.31
7 Henderson, Harrison SR Alton 7.33
8 Bean, Antonio SR Waterloo 7.34
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Icenogle, Connor SR Williamsville 7.18
2 Ulbrich, Alex SR Rochester 7.58
3 DeProw, Chase SO Highland 7.76
4 Geggie, Trevor SO Litchfield 7.78
5 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 7.84
6 Small, Caleb FR Springfield 7.85
7 Rantanen, Carson FR Staunton -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burnes, Wendel SO Springfield 7.15
2 Bean, Antonio SR Waterloo 7.33
3 McLaughlin, Ryan JR Auburn 7.56
4 Paden, Andrew SR Hillsboro 7.91
5 Harris, Ryan FR Freeburg 8.18
6 Mayer, Austin SO Pleasant Plains -
7 Frasier, Treymayne FR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland 7.31
2 Reavy, Nolan JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.47
3 Kreher, Jon SR Waterloo 7.58
4 Western, Lucas FR Pleasant Plains 7.76
5 Lewey, Alec SR Litchfield 7.94
6 Lowe, Larry SO Roxana 8.14
7 O Brien, Huner SR East Alton-Wood River -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gay, Carson SR Quincy 7.26
2 Smith, Jordan SR Shelbyville 7.56
3 Castle, Joshua SR Quincy 7.76
4 Mullenix, Ethan JR Staunton 7.78
5 Thompson, Hunter SO Williamsville 7.90
6 Dial, Quinton JR Jersey 8.22
7 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 8.65
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henderson, Harrison SR Alton 7.28
2 Marshall, Dylan SR Jersey 7.35
3 Jackson, Caleb SR Hillsboro 7.55
4 Sims, Grant JR Shelbyville 7.65
5 Thaxton, JD SR Roxana 7.72
6 Richardson, Cody JR Dupo 7.95
7 Burdell, Austin SO Mt. Olive 9.29
8 Geiger, Austin SO Alton Marquette 9.43
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 7.17
2 Shea, Hayden SO Freeburg 7.50
3 Clark, Tony SR Auburn 7.54
4 Samelton, Kalen JR Alton 7.55
5 Nichols, Adam SR Dupo 7.85
6 Gregory, Aaron SO Alton Marquette 7.90
7 Brookman, Nolan SO Red Bud 8.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brookman, Nolan SO Red Bud 28.98
2 McCarthy, Evan SO Red Bud 29.55
3 Bywater, Justin SO Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernhardt, Ian FR Litchfield 27.36
2 Sutyak, Sean JR Springfield 27.58
3 Cox, Seth SO Alton Marquette 27.88
4 Bertels, Noah SO Staunton -
5 Geggie, Takoma JR Litchfield -
6 Schuricht, Collin SR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Western, Lucas FR Pleasant Plains 25.01
2 Kennon, Eric SR Dupo 25.24
3 Downs, Gregory FR Auburn 25.75
4 Robertson, Colin JR Staunton 26.28
5 Evans, Germaine FR Springfield 26.83
6 Dial, Quinton JR Jersey 27.08
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Jonah SO Pleasant Plains 25.15
2 Price, Eric SR Williamsville 25.71
3 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 26.06
4 McCormick, Noah FR Hillsboro 26.94
5 Hernandez, Alvyn JR Hillsboro 27.59
6 Pettiford, Bryce JR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 24.50
2 Simunich, Garrett SO Waterloo 24.51
3 Bean, Antonio SR Waterloo 24.70
4 Ulbrich, Alex SR Rochester 25.10
5 Loeffen, David SR Roxana 25.27
6 Oberholtzer, Evan SR Freeburg 25.90
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 23.85
2 Sims, Grant JR Shelbyville 24.83
3 Lewis, Brady SR Roxana 25.28
4 Lane, Kyle SO Highland 25.71
5 Thole, Grant JR Highland 26.38
6 Hutson, Dane SR Alton -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 24.55
2 Smith, Jordan SR Shelbyville 24.61
3 Shea, Hayden SO Freeburg 25.12
4 Hoener, Tristan SO Quincy 25.91
5 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin -
6 Adams, Brian SO Sacred Heart-Griffin -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Icenogle, Connor SR Williamsville 23.09
2 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 23.32
3 Brown, Earlie FR Alton 23.99
4 Marshall, Dylan SR Jersey 24.05
5 Owens, Jonte SR Quincy 24.99
6 Lee, Tremayne SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 25.52

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Seth SO Alton Marquette 1:04.48
2 Brockman, Austin SO Dupo 1:05.79
3 Burdell, Austin SO Mt. Olive 1:15.39
4 Kennon, Eric SR Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Marcus SR Shelbyville 57.41
2 Rednour, Dustin JR Red Bud 1:00.04
3 Miller, Noah SR Pleasant Plains 1:00.53
4 Koenig, Austin SO Jersey 1:02.04
5 O Brien, Huner SR East Alton-Wood River 1:02.05
6 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 1:02.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonansinga, Gabe FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 57.90
2 Kight, Jackson JR Jersey 59.04
3 Law, Chase FR Williamsville 59.59
4 Leitschuh, Aaron SR Staunton 1:01.36
5 Lee, Zach SO Rochester 1:05.62
6 Mullenix, Drew FR Staunton 1:09.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGann, Keegan FR Williamsville 57.32
2 Tindall, Tyler SO Granite City 57.62
3 Ringering, Billy JR Litchfield 57.92
4 Joehl, Nate FR Alton Marquette 58.35
5 Ammann, Lucas JR Highland 59.56
6 Lamb, Jeremy SR Auburn -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loeffen, David SR Roxana 55.45
2 Shoot, Aaron SO Quincy 57.27
3 Landon, Jacob FR Carlinville 57.82
4 Jones, Isaac FR Highland 58.96
5 Knefelkamp, Kyle JR Waterloo 59.35
6 Ely, Zach SO Pleasant Plains -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Tristan JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 53.07
2 Macias, Arie JR Alton 55.06
3 Onyewuchi, Nnamdi JR Springfield 56.47
4 Matthews, Jesse SO Waterloo 57.04
5 Hughes, Tyler SO Carlinville 58.39
6 Mast, Austin JR Quincy 58.51
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Caleb SR Hillsboro 54.92
2 Carr, Kobe SR Freeburg 55.43
3 Guinn, Ethan JR Litchfield 55.60
4 Spaeth, Logan SR Hillsboro 55.93
5 Hutson, Dane SR Alton 59.03
6 Richmond, Nic JR Auburn -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duban, Jake JR Rochester 53.35
2 Riggins, Juwan SR Granite City 53.65
3 Skowronski, Ryan SO Shelbyville 54.02
4 Collier, Craig JR Freeburg 54.36
5 Thaxton, JD SR Roxana 54.75
6 Smith, Eddie SR Springfield 56.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Speidel, Robert SR Jersey 2:25.87
2 Warmack, Jarrett FR Roxana 2:33.86
3 Headen, Garrett SO Red Bud 2:35.14
4 Fisher, Joseph FR Staunton 2:36.20
5 Janssen, Joey FR Williamsville 2:42.72
6 Bywater, Justin SO Mt. Olive 2:45.36
7 Cribbett, Skylar SO Alton Marquette 2:54.29
8 Thomeckek, Devin FR Roxana 2:57.49
9 Buenger, Brent FR Alton Marquette 3:08.10
10 Kohlenberge, Alex SO Red Bud -
11 Sampson, Aidan SO Granite City -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verhulst, Jordan SR Pleasant Plains 2:19.64
2 Gallo, Joe FR Highland 2:20.44
3 Gove, Devin JR Staunton 2:22.77
4 Bryden, Andrew JR Jersey 2:23.13
5 Carter, Paul JR First Baptist Academy 2:26.03
6 Arview, Dylan JR Litchfield 2:29.88
7 Durbin, Chris FR Litchfield 2:42.62
8 Demetrulias, Ethan FR Dupo -
9 Wilson, Zak SO Alton -
10 Machuca, Caleb SO Highland -
11 Lamb, Jeremy SR Auburn -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasley, Tyler JR Shelbyville 2:03.90
2 Richmond, Nic JR Auburn 2:07.19
3 Henze, Preston SR Shelbyville 2:08.68
4 Springman, Brenden JR East Alton-Wood River 2:08.78
5 McReynolds, Devin SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:09.51
6 Cummings, Kelvin SO Alton 2:10.97
7 Moses, Blakey FR Hillsboro 2:11.72
8 Gill, Dakota SR Dupo 2:13.50
9 Branson, Noah JR Williamsville 2:16.57
10 Kipping, William JR Quincy 2:18.68
11 Hatter, Blake FR Freeburg 2:19.71
12 Law, Mitchell SR Hillsboro 2:27.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Josh SO Rochester 1:56.61
2 O'Keefe, Will JR Granite City 1:56.66
3 Warren, Heath SR Springfield 1:57.01
4 Landon, Cory SR Carlinville 1:57.03
5 Plunkett, David SR Pleasant Plains 2:04.35
6 Rusteberg, Blake SR Waterloo 2:04.59
7 Landon, Jason SO Carlinville 2:05.46
8 Wilkerson, Drew JR Freeburg 2:06.15
9 Moles, Dustin SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:07.46
10 Bias, Wendell SR Quincy 2:09.07
11 Hays, Noah JR Waterloo 2:12.45
12 Edwards, Noah SR Rochester 2:19.91
13 Gary, Jarrett JR Springfield -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernson, Josh JR Shelbyville 5:13.39
2 Mueller, Paul SR Red Bud 5:18.00
3 Mechochko, Jake JR Auburn 5:18.39
4 Lippold, Bailey FR Carlinville 5:20.60
5 Headen, Chase JR Red Bud 5:24.57
6 Isom, Brandon JR Roxana 5:26.24
7 Wick, John JR Highland 5:34.31
8 Carter, Paul JR First Baptist Academy 5:53.26
9 Moehn, Ben FR Alton Marquette 5:57.08
10 Carlile, Doug JR Litchfield 5:59.40
11 Fuller, Colton SR Hillsboro 6:08.54
12 Jennings, Riley JR Litchfield 6:14.24
13 Cribbett, Skylar SO Alton Marquette 6:41.02
14 Hellrung, Chris SO Alton Marquette -
15 Demetrulias, Ethan FR Dupo -
16 Richardson, Jazz JR Roxana -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brant, Will FR First Baptist Academy 5:01.02
2 Ely, Adam SR Pleasant Plains 5:03.38
3 Neri, Eriberto FR Granite City 5:03.92
4 Schrage, Brock JR Highland 5:05.16
5 Fahey, Brendon FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:05.81
6 Lunk, David SO Waterloo 5:08.99
7 Owens, Jared SO Williamsville 5:10.39
8 Gill, Dakota SR Dupo 5:11.34
9 Helton, Charles SO Carlinville 5:12.25
10 Aldridge, Dylan SO Pleasant Plains 5:15.63
11 Gentelin, Sam JR Alton 5:17.16
12 Brown, Mason FR Rochester 5:18.07
13 Hofferkamp, Thomas SO Williamsville 5:24.87
14 Gove, Devin JR Staunton 5:31.09
15 Maher, Bailey JR Auburn 5:40.06
16 Sieger, Jordan JR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flowers, Ben JR Jersey 4:32.89
2 O'Keefe, Andrew FR Granite City 4:33.52
3 Cable, Josh SO Rochester 4:35.11
4 Fierstos, Nat3 SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 4:36.29
5 Schwartz, Jake JR Waterloo 4:38.27
6 Reynolds, Nick SR Jersey 4:39.77
7 Mack, Alex JR Freeburg 4:46.37
8 Kroeger, Brendan SR Quincy 4:46.78
9 Schwable, Corbin FR Freeburg 4:51.19
10 Wollaston, Wyatt JR Quincy 4:51.97
11 Formea, Will FR Springfield 4:53.29
12 Moore, Jack SR Springfield 5:01.70
13 Davis, Alexander JR Alton 5:15.67
14 Springman, Brenden JR East Alton-Wood River 5:33.74

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robson, Adam SO Waterloo 10:56.95
2 Schrage, Brendan JR Highland 10:58.71
3 Oh, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 11:03.61
4 Bertman, Andrew FR Jersey 11:05.32
5 Cazier, Christian FR Jersey 11:07.48
6 Mueller, Paul SR Red Bud 11:12.44
7 Duke, Connor SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 11:14.24
8 McKneelan, Riley SO Rochester 11:18.19
9 Becker, Alex SR Red Bud 11:35.11
10 Higginson, Jacob SR Pleasant Plains 11:36.79
11 Mechochko, Jake JR Auburn 11:50.04
12 Spooner, Jacob FR Quincy 11:55.67
13 Cathey, Nathan SR Williamsville 11:59.68
14 Doggett, Dakota SO Auburn 12:00.08
15 Lewis, David FR Waterloo 12:19.34
16 Bradley, Liam SO Pleasant Plains 12:49.59
17 Warmack, Jarrett FR Roxana 13:21.95
18 Brown, Mason FR Rochester -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Marcus SR Shelbyville 9:43.67
2 Parrish, Charlie SO Freeburg 9:56.10
3 Skelly, Landon SR Glenwood 9:59.13
4 Esela, Jackson JR Springfield 10:00.38
5 Kreipe, Nolan SR Carlinville 10:03.49
6 Besalke, Logan SR Springfield 10:05.45
7 Rathgeb, Evan JR Alton 10:23.29
8 Sieger, Jordan JR Shelbyville 10:25.95
9 Plocher, Jacob JR Highland 10:38.81
10 Helton, Charles SO Carlinville 10:50.26
11 Owens, Jared SO Williamsville 10:56.04
12 Brant, Will FR First Baptist Academy 11:00.07
13 Worley, Luke JR Freeburg 11:47.29
14 Springman, Brenden JR East Alton-Wood River -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.53
2 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 8.72
3 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 8.83
4 Goetten, Mitch SR Jersey 9.10
5 Swenson, Ethan JR Mt. Olive 9.18
6 Williams, Robert FR Springfield 9.29
7 Muccianti, Nick SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.38
8 Verhulst, Jakob SR Pleasant Plains 9.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 9.08
2 Lange, Jarrett JR Waterloo 10.13
3 Smith, Jared SR Hillsboro 10.48
4 Mizeur, Jacob JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.59
5 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 11.64
6 Tinnon, Nick JR Freeburg 11.64
7 Wittenauer, Nick JR Red Bud 12.16
8 Brummett, Zak SR Auburn -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cozart, Antonio SR Dupo 8.84
2 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 9.76
3 Johnson, Joey SO Roxana 10.01
4 Waldinger, Ryan FR Springfield 10.16
5 Gerl, Evan JR Mt. Olive 10.78
6 Chism, Jordan SO Carlinville 11.12
7 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goetten, Mitch SR Jersey 9.19
2 Swenson, Ethan JR Mt. Olive 9.20
3 Williams, Noah FR Freeburg 10.02
4 Bartony, Cyrus JR Staunton 10.53
5 Rexing, Tom SO Jersey 10.61
6 Snyder, Jacob FR Quincy 11.05
7 Weiss, Colton SR Williamsville 11.43
8 Prange, Eric FR Red Bud 11.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Muccianti, Nick SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.41
2 Verhulst, Jakob SR Pleasant Plains 9.54
3 Soyka, Ziven SR Highland 10.49
4 Stratman, Korbin SO Quincy 10.52
5 Darnell, Connor JR Williamsville 11.41
6 McCaslin, Jonathan SO Hillsboro 11.97
7 Kelly, Trey JR Roxana -
8 Aljets, John SO Staunton -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.68
2 Williams, Robert FR Springfield 9.37
3 Banning, Cole SR Shelbyville 10.22
4 Smith, Jordan SO Granite City 10.34
5 Bernhardt, Ian FR Litchfield 11.24
6 Owens, Justin FR Rochester -
7 Ellison, Brooklyn SO Alton -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alton A Earlie Brown, Keenan Stegall,
Harrison Henderson, Ronald Gilchrese
1:35.25
2 Quincy A Jonte Owens, Joshua Castle,
Cameron Gay, Carson Gay
1:36.07
3 Jersey A Dylan Marshall, Mitch Goetten,
Kirklyn Hansen, Brandon Baalman
1:37.68
4 Granite City A Wilyonde Bell, Eugene Williba,
Kendrick Williba, Rashaun Hall
1:38.10
5 Waterloo A Jon Kreher, Travis Thier,
Antonio Bean, Ian Howard
1:38.67
6 Pleasant Plains A Lucas Western, David Shultz,
Jakob Verhulst, Jonah Miller
1:38.77
7 Highland A Mason Geiger, Tyler Higgins,
Seby Wolf, Sam Teipe
1:39.02
8 Shelbyville A Jordan Smith, Grant Sims,
Cole Banning, Luke Foltz
1:39.13
9 Rochester A Jay Tally, Jake Duban,
Alex Ulbrich, Justin Owens
1:39.31
10 Williamsville A Hunter Thompson, Eddie Priester,
Eric Price, Connor Icenogle
1:40.68
11 Auburn A Alex Heren, Ryan McLaughlin,
Nic Richmond, Tony Clark
1:40.74
12 Springfield A Wendel Burnes, Cameron Jones,
Robert Williams, Alex Dickerson
1:41.90
13 Roxana A Micheal Cherry, Joey Johnson,
Ken Wilson, Brady Lewis
1:43.11
14 Freeburg A Noah Williams, Brendan Meng,
Evan Oberholtzer, Hayden Shea
1:43.80
15 Hillsboro A Alvyn Hernandez, Noah McCormick,
Mitchell Law, Andrew Paden
1:43.92
16 Alton Marquette A Aaron Gregory, Nate Joehl,
Xavier Jones, Tommy DeClue
1:44.02
17 Litchfield A Zach Skinner, Victor Kalaher,
Trevor Geggie, Alec Lewey
1:44.73
18 Staunton A Carson Rantanen, Ethan Mullenix,
Noah Bertels, Colin Robertson
1:44.99
19 Red Bud A Dakota Zeiger, Dustin Rednour,
Austin DeRousse, Austin Dillow
1:46.34
20 Mt. Olive A Chris Fischer, Evan Gerl,
Collin Schuricht, Ethan Swenson
1:50.76
21 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Tristan Blair, Tremayne Lee,
Brian Adams, Nolan Reavy
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterloo A Dawson Holden, Noah Hays,
Blake Rusteberg, Jon Kreher
3:34.58
2 Granite City A Will O'Keefe, Juwan Riggins,
Ron Allen, Rashaun Hall
3:35.25
3 Highland A Hayden Smart, Evan Capelle,
Bryce Sexton, Tyler Higgins
3:37.98
4 Alton A Ronald Gilchrese, Harrison Henderson,
Keenan Stegall, Simeon Brown
3:39.20
5 Pleasant Plains A David Shultz, Luke McGraw,
Brock Brummett, David Plunkett
3:39.35
6 Carlinville A Jason Landon, Cory Landon,
Jacob Landon, Tyler Hughes
3:42.09
7 Freeburg A Kobe Carr, Craig Collier,
Brendan Meng, Drew Wilkerson
3:43.52
8 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Dustin Moles, Devin McReynolds,
Gabe Bonansinga, Nolan Reavy
3:44.02
9 Shelbyville A Ryan Skowronski, Luke Foltz,
Preston Henze, Seth Durbin
3:44.32
10 Litchfield A Ethan Guinn, Trevor Geggie,
Billy Ringering, Alec Lewey
3:49.08
11 Jersey A Lucas Ross, Dereck Hill,
Marcus Lumma, Kirklyn Hansen
3:51.86
12 Hillsboro A Caleb Jackson, Andrew Paden,
Blakey Moses, Logan Spaeth
3:52.08
13 Quincy A Josh Hoffman, Joseph Vogel,
Nate Gilbert, Joseph Brink
3:57.09
14 Roxana A Ken Wilson, Marcus Hartnett,
JD Thaxton, Larry Lowe
3:57.77
15 Springfield A Joseph Ratsch, Will Formea,
Alex Dickerson, Anthony Lewis
3:59.86
16 Williamsville A Gabe Stier, Hunter Thompson,
Keegan McGann, Colton Weiss
4:01.42
17 Red Bud A Dakota Zeiger, Vincent Gonzalez,
Austin DeRousse, Paul Mueller
4:05.63
18 Rochester A Josh Cable, Jake Duban,
Ben Duban, Alex Ulbrich
4:10.28
19 Alton Marquette A Bryce Pettiford, Nate Joehl,
Xavier Jones, Tommy DeClue
4:10.64
20 Staunton A Keis Coulter, Anthony Dittmaier,
Austin Parish, Dominic Fairman
4:28.65
21 Mt. Olive A Collin Schuricht, Ethan Swenson,
Justin Bywater, Austin Burdell
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alton A Arie Macias, Kelvin Cummings,
Wilson Zak, Ben Lewis
8:44.10
2 Highland A Hayden Smart, Bryce Sexton,
Brock Schrage, Ben Wille
8:44.85
3 Jersey A Mike Roach, Marcus Lumma,
Mark Wendell, Nick Loepker
8:52.23
4 Rochester A Noah Edwards, Liam Higginbotham,
Riley McKneelan, Seth Walters
9:03.71
5 Pleasant Plains A Jordan Verhulst, Adam Ely,
Dylan Aldridge, Joey Monke
9:07.50
6 Freeburg A Corbin Schwable, Jordan Lee,
Connor Stein, Jared Holliday
9:17.10
7 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Michael Bracco, Aden Boehme,
Andre Tarter, Billy Swift
9:23.96
8 Waterloo A Dawson Holden, Jesse Matthews,
Michael Dake, Samuel Rick
9:27.75
9 Granite City A David Davis, Leo Nikonowicz,
Alex Gray, Kariem Ali
9:35.70
10 Springfield A Tyler Shekleton, Jack Flesner,
Cameron Vanmetre, Jaylen Gary
9:46.75
11 Red Bud A Alex Kohlenberge, Chase Headen,
Garrett Headen, Wyatt DuClos
9:48.62
12 Williamsville A Thomas Hofferkamp, Nathan Cathey,
Alex Henrikson, Noah Branson
9:48.64
13 Staunton A Bryce Buzick, Brady Kinder,
Ethan Ogata, Michael Wallace
9:55.85
14 Quincy A Andrew McNay, Keith Garner,
Zachary Anderson, Curtis Allen
10:03.65
15 Litchfield A Dylan Arview, Riley Jennings,
Chris Durbin, Doug Carlile
10:09.65
16 Auburn A Josh Farthing, Dakota Doggett,
Bailey Maher, Jake Mechochko
10:23.08
17 Hillsboro A Eli Atkins, Isaiah Atkins,
Josh Jackson, Kain Durbin
10:25.04
18 Alton Marquette A Jackson Dooling, Skylar Cribbett,
Chris Hellrung, Ben Moehn
11:21.73
19 Roxana A Brandon Isom, Jazz Richardson,
Joel Woodruff, Trenton Crocker
-

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gay, Carson SR Quincy 21' 0.0"
2 Smith, Jordan SR Shelbyville 20' 4.0"
3 Jones, Cameron FR Springfield 19' 8.0"
4 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 19' 7.0"
5 Bumpers, Jonathan SO Alton 19' 0.0"
6 Thier, Travis SO Waterloo 18' 8.5"
7 Simunich, Garrett SO Waterloo 18' 4.5"
8 Brown, Simeon SR Alton 18' 4.5"
9 Meng, Brendan FR Freeburg 18' 3.0"
10 Heren, Alex SR Auburn 18' 2.5"
11 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 18' 2.0"
12 Hawkins, Qa'Ron FR Springfield 18' 2.0"
13 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 18' 0.0"
14 Tewes, Tristen FR Pleasant Plains 17' 11.0"
15 DeClue, Tommy SO Alton Marquette 17' 7.5"
16 Gonzalez, Vincent SR Red Bud 17' 5.5"
17 Geiger, Mason SO Highland 17' 4.0"
18 Lewey, Alec SR Litchfield 17' 2.0"
19 Teipe, Sam SR Highland 17' 1.0"
20 Lowe, Larry SO Roxana 17' 0.0"
21 Thompson, Charlie SR Jersey 16' 11.5"
22 McCaslin, Jonathan SO Hillsboro 16' 11.0"
23 Geggie, Trevor SO Litchfield 16' 8.0"
24 DeRousse, Austin SO Red Bud 16' 7.5"
25 Grandidier, Chris JR Staunton 16' 5.5"
26 Downs, Gregory FR Auburn 16' 5.0"
27 Campbell, Dae'Sean SO Quincy 16' 4.0"
28 Richardson, Cody JR Dupo 16' 3.0"
29 Gerl, Evan JR Mt. Olive 16' 1.5"
30 O Brien, Huner SR East Alton-Wood River 16' 1.0"
31 Hernandez, Alvyn JR Hillsboro 15' 11.0"
32 Johnson, Joey SO Roxana 15' 8.0"
33 Jones, Xavier JR Alton Marquette 15' 8.0"
34 Stier, Gabe JR Williamsville 14' 6.0"
35 Hobby, Brady FR Freeburg 14' 2.0"
36 Nelson, Paul SO Jersey 13' 3.0"
37 Burdell, Austin SO Mt. Olive 11' 8.0"
38 Morrissey, Max SO Rochester -
39 Spisak, Kenny JR Dupo -
40 Shaw, Marquis JR Granite City -
41 Williba, Eugene SO Granite City -
42 Blentlinger, Tyler FR Williamsville -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 40' 4.5"
2 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 40' 4.5"
3 Hawkins, Qa'Ron FR Springfield 40' 0.0"
4 Jones, Cameron FR Springfield 40' 0.0"
5 Bumpers, Jonathan SO Alton 39' 2.0"
6 Samelton, Kiondray SO Alton 38' 9.0"
7 Deal, Torrey JR Granite City 38' 7.0"
8 Loeffen, David SR Roxana 38' 1.0"
9 Ivers, Jackson SO Waterloo 37' 10.0"
10 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 36' 9.5"
11 Howard, Ian SR Waterloo 36' 4.5"
12 Gonzalez, Vincent SR Red Bud 36' 2.0"
13 Carr, Kobe SR Freeburg 36' 2.0"
14 Meng, Brendan FR Freeburg 36' 0.0"
15 Ely, Zach SO Pleasant Plains 35' 10.0"
16 Campbell, Dae'Sean SO Quincy 35' 5.5"
17 Grandidier, Chris JR Staunton 35' 3.0"
18 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 34' 10.5"
19 DeRousse, Austin SO Red Bud 34' 10.0"
20 Hoffman, Josh JR Quincy 34' 7.5"
21 Hartnett, Marcus SO Roxana 34' 7.0"
22 Mullenix, Drew FR Staunton 34' 4.5"
23 Thompson, Charlie SR Jersey 34' 0.0"
24 Shaw, Josh SO Jersey 33' 3.0"
25 O Brien, Huner SR East Alton-Wood River 33' 1.0"
26 Ammann, Lucas JR Highland 32' 8.0"
27 Stier, Gabe JR Williamsville 31' 10.5"
28 McCain, Dylan JR Williamsville 31' 1.5"
29 Schuricht, Collin SR Mt. Olive 30' 10.0"
30 Heren, Alex SR Auburn -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hancock, Travis JR Litchfield 37' 11.0"
2 Williams, Anthony SR Springfield 37' 11.0"
3 Gibleon, Tyler FR Quincy 35' 6.5"
4 Sandella, Dominic FR Granite City 35' 0.0"
5 Ahlmeyer, Sam SR Highland 33' 9.5"
6 Lane, Kyle SO Highland 32' 11.5"
7 Brewer, Sean SR Rochester 32' 9.5"
8 Chadduck, Bryce FR Dupo 31' 11.0"
9 Keelin, Brandon SR Staunton 31' 2.0"
10 Henry, Colton SR Waterloo 31' 1.5"
11 Nicholson, Aaron SO Red Bud 27' 6.5"
12 Heusohn, Cody FR Dupo 27' 6.0"
13 Nicholson, Adam SO Red Bud 24' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ivy, Hunter SO Freeburg 40' 11.5"
2 Spaeth, Logan SR Hillsboro 39' 9.5"
3 James, Aaron SO Williamsville 39' 9.0"
4 Olysav, Brad FR Williamsville 38' 7.0"
5 Mayer, Austin SO Pleasant Plains 37' 0.0"
6 Schneider, Tristan SR Waterloo 36' 6.5"
7 Ledbetter, Payton SO Freeburg 36' 5.0"
8 Johnson, Clay SO Rochester 36' 4.5"
9 Jones, Drew SR Pleasant Plains 36' 3.0"
10 Hall, Kevin SO Jersey 35' 11.0"
11 Long, Gabe SO Carlinville 34' 8.5"
12 Dirigo, JT SR Hillsboro 28' 10.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birch, Dillon JR Shelbyville 50' 4.0"
2 Llewellyn, Zack SR Alton 48' 10.0"
3 Jenkins, Steve JR Granite City 44' 0.0"
4 Radtke, Reece JR Litchfield 43' 5.5"
5 Prost, Devin SR Quincy 43' 0.0"
6 Baalman, Brandon JR Jersey 43' 0.0"
7 Edwards, Grant FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 42' 1.5"
8 Marfell, Myles JR Alton 41' 8.0"
9 Travis, Tracy JR Staunton 41' 4.0"
10 Hawkins, Jordan SO Roxana 40' 8.5"
11 Martin, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 39' 5.5"
12 Harris, Ryan SO Roxana 39' 2.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 7.76
2 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 7.95
3 Wilson, Niya JR Granite City 8.02
4 Epps, Jeanea FR Alton 8.07
5 Huber, Kyra FR Hillsboro 8.36
6 Hickman, Cri'shonna FR Alton 8.46
7 Crawford, Caroline SR Jersey 8.54
8 Priddle, Andrea SO Litchfield 8.59
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 8.04
2 Huber, Kyra FR Hillsboro 8.34
3 Borger, Hayleigh FR Freeburg 8.79
4 Downs, Rebecca SR Auburn 8.84
5 Kennon, Alli SO Chester 9.35
6 Cogan, Kate JR Alton Marquette 9.76
7 Lee, Mary FR Chester 10.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Epps, Jeanea FR Alton 8.05
2 Hickman, Cri'shonna FR Alton 8.38
3 Crawford, Caroline SR Jersey 8.46
4 Anders, Sativa JR Quincy 8.82
5 Jefferson, Olivia SO Wesclin 8.93
6 Goins, Kaitlin SO Mt. Olive 9.34
7 Koetzle, Kennedie FR Alton Marquette 9.39
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Niya JR Granite City 8.13
2 Priddle, Andrea SO Litchfield 8.51
3 Babington, Eniola FR Pleasant Plains 8.54
4 Vaughn, Baylee SO Pleasant Plains 8.89
5 Patel, Manali JR Litchfield 9.40
6 Kindernay, Emma JR Staunton 9.65
7 Biggs, Abi SR Dupo 9.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 7.88
2 Bivens, Jenna SR Waterloo 8.57
3 May, Kyleen SR Waterloo 8.77
4 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 8.94
5 Ziglar, Kaleigh FR Mt. Olive 8.96
6 Terveer, Lacey FR Freeburg 9.28
7 Salger, Emma SO Red Bud 9.47
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Raina SO Quincy 8.57
2 Durbin, Bailey SR Hillsboro 8.58
3 Burnes, Hannah FR Springfield 8.65
4 Colley, Kinzie SO Staunton 8.68
5 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo 8.91
6 Rudolph, Tristyn SO Jersey 9.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo 30.48
2 Seago, Tori SO Staunton 31.56
3 Koetzle, Kennedie FR Alton Marquette 31.93
4 Cogan, Kate JR Alton Marquette 33.65
5 Russell, Ashley SO Staunton 36.58
6 Malashack, Alexis SO Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tepen, Fran SO Jersey 30.64
2 Cotten, Kyra JR Wesclin 31.41
3 Hasemeyer, Kaylah SO Chester 31.76
4 Bauerly, Maggie FR Quincy 31.87
5 Kennon, Alli SO Chester 32.04
6 Borrowman, Cassie FR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 30.04
2 Lafore, Mariah JR Waterloo 30.37
3 Terveer, Lacey FR Freeburg 30.68
4 Salger, Emma SO Red Bud 31.90
5 Jefferson, Olivia SO Wesclin -
6 Murphy, Zoe JR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbin, Bailey SR Hillsboro 29.04
2 Jackson, Taylor FR Roxana 29.70
3 Dobrinich, Kailea FR Litchfield 30.00
4 Vaughn, Baylee SO Pleasant Plains 30.26
5 Borger, Hayleigh FR Freeburg 30.48
6 Logsdon, Aliyah JR Litchfield 30.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Kyra FR Hillsboro 27.96
2 Crawford, Caroline SR Jersey 28.26
3 Holloway, Ty'Riss JR Alton 29.20
4 Babington, Eniola FR Pleasant Plains 29.93
5 Moss, Arryon SR Alton 30.01
6 Anders, Sativa JR Quincy 30.17
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 26.40
2 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 26.93
3 Hyde, Andrea SR Granite City 27.67
4 Bivens, Jenna SR Waterloo 28.55
5 Downs, Rebecca SR Auburn 28.98
6 Burnes, Hannah FR Springfield 29.89

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leverenz, Hannah SO Auburn 1:10.49
2 Hasemeyer, Kaylah SO Chester 1:11.50
3 Frazer, Brooke FR Chester 1:17.07
4 Carter, Anna FR First Baptist Academy 1:17.14
5 Peebles, Jayden FR Roxana 1:18.52
6 Zimmerman, Cora FR Litchfield 1:20.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Kelsey SO Hillsboro 1:08.96
2 Pedrero, Salena FR Alton 1:09.93
3 Foster, Taquaria FR Alton 1:10.48
4 Lee, Page FR Freeburg 1:11.82
5 Hauer, Laura SO Pleasant Plains 1:15.55
6 Logsdon, Aliyah JR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Kylie FR Hillsboro 1:06.24
2 Bergkoetter, Allison JR Freeburg 1:06.82
3 Parsons, Jennifer SO Springfield 1:07.01
4 Schultz, Sarah FR Pleasant Plains 1:10.09
5 Deeter, Ashley JR Quincy -
6 Murphy, Zoe JR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Kiara JR Jersey 1:01.55
2 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 1:02.45
3 Snyders, Anne JR Jersey 1:04.53
4 Vogler, Katie SO Quincy 1:04.60
5 Bivens, Jenna SR Waterloo 1:06.97
6 May, Kyleen SR Waterloo 1:08.37

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Mackenzie SO Carlinville 2:49.22
2 Allen, Isabel SO Jersey 2:55.79
3 Tarpley, Victoria FR Roxana 2:56.48
4 Ressel, Ally JR Springfield 2:56.82
5 Campbell, Hailey SO Rochester 2:59.74
6 Johnson, Emily FR Granite City 3:00.21
7 Tjelmeland, Lucy SO Rochester 3:01.26
8 Canum, Katy JR Springfield 3:05.01
9 Hull, Katelyn JR First Baptist Academy 3:05.14
10 Kostecki, Lily JR Alton Marquette 3:09.69
11 Stobbs, Madeliene JR Alton 3:09.91
12 Zishka, Kaylee SO Dupo 3:36.96
13 Sievers, Kenzie FR Staunton 3:45.33
14 Quach, Tina JR Quincy 3:52.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunning, Taylor SO Chester 2:37.34
2 Leverenz, Hannah SO Auburn 2:42.76
3 Nejmanowski, Stasia SO Carlinville 2:43.32
4 Sheldon, Kayla SR Jersey 2:45.82
5 Moore, Tessa JR Mt. Olive 2:47.00
6 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey FR Waterloo 2:49.25
7 Marks, Kendall SO Quincy 2:51.13
8 Mans, Kellie FR Alton 2:52.69
9 Junge, Heather SR Red Bud 3:06.92
10 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo 3:10.65
11 Supancic, Brooke JR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitworth, Kayla SO Freeburg 2:24.93
2 Collier, Kristen JR Freeburg 2:30.21
3 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 2:32.39
4 Travis, Briana JR Litchfield 2:33.06
5 Halliday, Natalie SR Alton Marquette 2:33.42
6 Throne, Alexis JR Litchfield 2:37.24
7 Scifres, Kyrston SR Roxana 2:38.08
8 Comer, Alyssa SO Granite City 2:42.72
9 Kraus, Mandy SO Waterloo 2:45.29
10 Hamilton, Carley JR Pleasant Plains 2:59.36

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Grace JR Springfield 6:03.23
2 Halliday, Natalie SR Alton Marquette 6:06.05
3 Nejmanowski, Stasia SO Carlinville 6:09.11
4 Schwable, Reagan FR Freeburg 6:09.83
5 Lang, Lanae SO Springfield 6:10.14
6 Merle, Sydney SO Jersey 6:17.36
7 Moore, Tessa JR Mt. Olive 6:19.22
8 Harris, Mackenzie SO Carlinville 6:24.55
9 Tarpley, Michaela FR Roxana 6:28.73
10 Brizzi, Caitlyn SR Dupo 6:38.81
11 Heinemeier, Brandee JR Alton 8:07.60
12 Kostecki, Lily JR Alton Marquette 8:18.00
13 Aldridge, Brinesha JR Alton -
14 Grace, Kaleigh JR Jersey -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitworth, Kayla SO Freeburg 5:33.14
2 Campbell, Madeline JR Rochester 5:34.75
3 Quarton, Alexandria SR Litchfield 5:35.40
4 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 5:42.53
5 Tjelmeland, Ellie SR Rochester 5:43.35
6 King, Ella FR Waterloo 5:43.78
7 Throne, Madi FR Litchfield 5:47.44
8 Nesbit, Kori SR Granite City 5:48.75
9 Kurfman, Lydia FR Quincy 5:55.09
10 Burmester, Keri SR Red Bud 5:55.14
11 Wollaston, Charly JR Quincy 5:56.65
12 Price, Libby JR Waterloo 6:07.31
13 Edwards, Shay JR Roxana 6:23.08
14 Dunning, Taylor SO Chester -
15 Goetz, April JR Auburn -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Jenna FR Waterloo 11:51.63
2 Campbell, Madeline JR Rochester 11:59.85
3 Goetz, April JR Auburn 12:11.22
4 Burmester, Keri SR Red Bud 12:15.03
5 Travis, Briana JR Litchfield 12:15.40
6 Scifres, Kyrston SR Roxana 12:16.49
7 Tjelmeland, Ellie SR Rochester 12:22.58
8 Liefer, Whitney SR Waterloo 12:39.06
9 Gilmore, Ashley JR Freeburg 12:49.29
10 Gullo, Sophie SR Springfield 12:51.64
11 Howerton, Valerie FR Quincy 13:12.03
12 Edwards, Ruth FR Springfield 13:15.29
13 Marler, Katherine FR Freeburg 13:46.79
14 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 13:57.50
15 Brizzi, Caitlyn SR Dupo 14:15.02
16 Yager, Madeline SR Quincy 15:04.25
17 Wilson, Sierra FR Jersey 15:29.10
18 Weiner, Juliana SO Jersey 15:52.68
19 Lesicko, Desiree SO Staunton 16:32.64

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 9.19
2 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 9.44
3 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 9.92
4 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 10.80
5 Walsh, Claire SR Jersey 11.04
6 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 11.05
7 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 11.12
8 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 11.31
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schutte, Maggie SO Quincy 9.46
2 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 11.08
3 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 11.10
4 Calvert, Kelsey SO Hillsboro 11.28
5 Chausse, Becca SR Red Bud 11.96
6 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg 12.42
7 Maguire, Ali SR Auburn 15.38
8 Nassirpour, Roya SO Pleasant Plains -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 9.86
2 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 10.54
3 Jokerst, Molly JR Red Bud 11.66
4 Clarke, Maria SR Mt. Olive 11.70
5 Hemberger, Sarah Kate SO Auburn 11.93
6 Robbearts, Grace JR Quincy 12.60
7 Jackson, Taylor FR Roxana 12.95
8 Foster, Taquaria FR Alton -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 8.98
2 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 10.89
3 Walsh, Claire SR Jersey 11.04
4 Eardley, Makayla SO Jersey 11.40
5 McCaslin, Haley FR Hillsboro 11.64
6 Staub, Lizzy JR Freeburg 11.80
7 Feldmann, Mallory JR Staunton 13.07

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 19' 4.0"
2 Guthrie, Bryn JR Litchfield 15' 3.0"
3 Niemann, Ellie JR Litchfield 15' 0.0"
4 Downs, Rebecca SR Auburn 14' 8.0"
5 Valyo, Raina JR Alton 14' 7.0"
6 Whitworth, Kayla SO Freeburg 14' 7.0"
7 Davis, Raina SO Quincy 14' 7.0"
8 Wieneke, Kiristen JR Pleasant Hill 14' 2.5"
9 Kinsey, Kylie SO Hillsboro 13' 10.0"
10 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 13' 9.0"
11 Vaughn, Baylee SO Pleasant Plains 13' 7.0"
12 Stackpole, Sammy SR Jersey 13' 4.0"
13 May, Kyleen SR Waterloo 13' 0.0"
14 Haire, Jerica FR Granite City 13' 0.0"
15 Tepen, Fran SO Jersey 12' 10.0"
16 Malloy, Hattie FR Hillsboro 12' 10.0"
17 Maguire, Ali SR Auburn 12' 5.0"
18 Spires, Madie SR Wesclin 12' 3.0"
19 Mueller, Maria FR Red Bud 12' 1.5"
20 Dirks, Emily SR Freeburg 12' 0.0"
21 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 11' 9.0"
22 Biggs, Abi SR Dupo 10' 3.5"
23 Mears, Chante FR Quincy -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 40' 7.0"
2 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 30' 5.0"
3 Wieneke, Kiristen JR Pleasant Hill 30' 0.0"
4 Meier, Kylie FR Hillsboro 29' 6.0"
5 Goswami, Rehka SO Springfield 29' 4.0"
6 Leverenz, Hannah SO Auburn 29' 3.0"
7 Kinsey, Kylie SO Hillsboro 29' 2.0"
8 Vogler, Katie SO Quincy 28' 11.0"
9 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 28' 7.0"
10 Deeter, Ashley JR Quincy 28' 2.5"
11 Valyo, Raina JR Alton 28' 2.0"
12 Clarke, Maria SR Mt. Olive 27' 9.0"
13 Mueller, Kayla SO Freeburg 27' 9.0"
14 Dirks, Emily SR Freeburg 27' 7.0"
15 Labonte, Abby JR Mt. Olive 27' 0.0"
16 Stackpole, Sammy SR Jersey 27' 0.0"
17 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 26' 9.0"
18 Davis, Brooke JR Roxana 26' 7.0"
19 Liles, Lexi FR Jersey 26' 6.0"
20 Fox, Jacqueline JR Staunton 25' 6.0"
21 Pritchett, Hannah JR Staunton 25' 4.0"
22 Stefani, Sadie SO Red Bud -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Alexis SO Staunton 30' 0.0"
2 King, Sydney SO Springfield 29' 0.5"
3 Bechtold, Lucy SO Jersey 24' 9.5"
4 Hopwood, Erika SR Rochester 23' 6.0"
5 Brewer, Emily FR Rochester 23' 5.0"
6 Koniak, Anna SO Mt. Olive 21' 11.0"
7 Stefani, Sadie SO Red Bud 21' 1.5"
8 Rudd, Jenna FR Roxana 20' 11.5"
9 Hobbs, Darby SO Roxana 20' 11.5"
10 Neumeyer, Emma JR Red Bud 18' 11.0"
11 Wilson, Phoebe JR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swehla, Nicole FR Springfield 33' 2.0"
2 Wertin, Logan JR Litchfield 32' 2.0"
3 Lubbert, Alyssa FR Quincy 30' 1.0"
4 Fenton, Tatum JR Litchfield 28' 11.0"
5 Allen, Kyla SO Jersey 27' 9.0"
6 Dodel, Elise FR Waterloo 27' 7.5"
7 Campbell, Cleo FR Carlinville 27' 0.0"
8 Schneider, Kelly SR Mt. Olive 26' 4.5"
9 Stein, Maci SO Freeburg 26' 1.5"
10 Foster, Mackenzie SO Staunton 25' 11.0"
11 Chiaradonna, Maria JR Pleasant Plains 25' 7.0"
12 Perry, Andy SR Pleasant Plains 23' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Jewel SR Alton 40' 8.0"
2 Clowers, Rachel SR Pleasant Hill 38' 4.0"
3 Gonterman, Katelyn SR Auburn 34' 11.5"
4 Rumple, Virginia JR Quincy 34' 4.5"
5 Kennedy, Jenna SR Freeburg 33' 1.0"
6 Whiteside, Jessica JR Waterloo 32' 5.5"
7 Miller, Nicole JR Hillsboro 30' 7.5"
8 Jones, Jamesha SR Granite City 29' 2.5"
9 Harris, Hannah FR Granite City 28' 9.0"
10 Buckingham, Chayvon SR Alton -