Triad Lady Knight Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Naperville Central205
Belleville West130.5
Mahomet-Seymour120
Triad106.33
Effingham80.5
Waterloo56.5
Freeburg54.66
Collinsville32
Mater Dei23
Highland22.5
Dupo4

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 15.05
2 Kuhl, Sophie JR Mater Dei 15.08
3 Kampwerth, Carly FR Mater Dei 15.35
4 Biggs, Abi SR Dupo 15.78
5 Rarick, Katlyn FR Triad 15.96
6 Kyle, Kaitlyn JR Dupo 17.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Katie JR Freeburg 14.23
2 Rivera, Kristina SR Effingham 14.35
3 Webb, Valerie FR Waterloo 14.38
4 Adams, Amaya FR Triad 14.40
5 Lafore, Mariah JR Waterloo 14.53
6 Becherer, Brianna SR Highland 14.81
7 Oliver, Shelby FR Freeburg 14.94
8 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR Naperville Central 12.36 10
2 Frazier, Kameron JR Belleville West 12.76 8
3 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 13.17 6
4 Egharevba, Naomi FR Naperville Central 13.35 5
5 McMillian, Kiyarah FR Belleville West 13.40 4
6 Fox, Miranda FR Effingham 13.52 3
7 Bacon, Breonni FR Collinsville 13.54 2
8 West, Kiera FR Collinsville 13.65 1

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 30.42
2 Kazmierczok, Payton FR Triad 31.74
3 Kampwerth, Carly FR Mater Dei 33.45
4 Kyle, Kaitlyn JR Dupo 38.71
5 Oliver, Shelby FR Freeburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Kristina SR Effingham 29.27 2
2 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo 29.47 1
3 Arbas, Gabby SR Triad 29.87
4 Longwell, Bayleigh JR Effingham 29.94
5 Sullivan, Karah SO Mahomet-Seymour 30.69
6 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 30.70
7 Peters, Katie JR Freeburg -
8 Freimann, Alyssa SO Highland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR Naperville Central 25.41 10
2 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 27.29 8
3 Harriel, Tatyana JR Belleville West 27.64 6
4 Bivens, Jenna SR Waterloo 28.09 5
5 Portell, Rece SO Highland 28.63 4
6 Flye, Jasmin JR Naperville Central 28.69 3
7 Webb, Valerie FR Waterloo 30.26
8 Bacon, Breonni FR Collinsville -

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becherer, Brianna SR Highland 1:08.93
2 Moore, Addie JR Triad 1:14.95
3 Stanek, Courtney SO Dupo 1:17.76
4 Douglas, Selena SO Dupo 1:24.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Kaylee FR Effingham 1:05.70 8
2 Stiening, Emma SO Waterloo 1:05.98 6
3 Bivens, Jenna SR Waterloo 1:06.25 5
4 Bergkoetter, Allison JR Freeburg 1:07.20 3
5 Kassem, Samira JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.35 2
6 Blank, Emily SO Naperville Central 1:07.96
7 Poettker, Sabrina JR Belleville West 1:16.10
8 Beach, Sydney FR Triad -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egharevba, Naomi FR Naperville Central 1:03.33 10
2 Collier, Kristen JR Freeburg 1:06.47 4
3 Buzicky, Madison SR Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.72 1
4 McWherter, Kimberly SO Belleville West 1:08.25
5 Marshall, Brea SO Collinsville 1:08.93
6 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei -
7 Manley, McKenzie FR Collinsville -
8 Phillips, Shayna SR Effingham -

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordes, Kourtney SO Effingham 2:40.89
2 Hammock, Zharya JR Belleville West 2:43.96
3 Orchard, Elizabeth FR Belleville West 2:44.57
4 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey FR Waterloo 2:44.61
5 Freimann, Alyssa SO Highland 2:50.06
6 Lee, Page FR Freeburg 2:55.85
7 Nyquist, Syndey JR Highland 2:58.74
8 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo 3:01.94
9 Lavely, Shelby FR Triad 3:07.32
10 Ramires, Mercedes FR Dupo 3:14.89
11 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roney, Laurel SO Mahomet-Seymour 2:25.88 10
2 McClowry, Maggie SR Naperville Central 2:27.56 8
3 Richter, Abigail SR Triad 2:28.01 6
4 Phillips, Shayna SR Effingham 2:28.64 5
5 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:31.00 4
6 Portell, Rece SO Highland 2:31.88 3
7 Maddelein, Emma SR Naperville Central 2:33.66 2
8 Whitworth, Kayla SO Freeburg 2:36.05 1
9 Kruger, Anja SO Collinsville 2:37.39
10 Price, Libby JR Waterloo 2:42.79
11 Tirey, Kayla SO Collinsville -
12 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei -

Women's 1,600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marciak, Emma SR Collinsville 6:12.52
2 Monnet, Alexis JR Effingham 6:13.67
3 Kull, Meredith SO Effingham 6:14.38
4 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei 6:18.00
5 Schwable, Reagan FR Freeburg 6:23.51
6 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 6:28.87
7 Sierra, Sofia FR Belleville West 6:30.16
8 Chase, Katie SO Triad 6:36.75
9 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo 7:04.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:20.22 10
2 Austin, Alana JR Naperville Central 5:29.14 8
3 Carpenter, Carolyn JR Naperville Central 5:33.11 6
4 Schwartz, Jenna FR Waterloo 5:38.84 5
5 McGrath, Brisa FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:39.56 4
6 Gilmore, Ashley JR Freeburg 5:45.04 3
7 Marti, Kate FR Highland 5:47.68 2
8 King, Ella FR Waterloo 5:53.25 1
9 Walter, Madi SO Triad 5:59.74
10 Zobrist, Allison SR Highland 6:06.58

Women's 3,200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 11:17.24 10
2 Schwartz, Jenna FR Waterloo 11:51.91 8
3 Donovan, Meghan SO Naperville Central 12:12.71 6
4 Straub, Jenna SO Mahomet-Seymour 12:23.57 5
5 Liefer, Whitney SR Waterloo 12:33.59 4
6 Zobrist, Allison SR Highland 12:36.03 3
7 Komon, Sarah SR Naperville Central 12:41.36 2
8 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 13:20.15 1
9 Cordes, Kourtney SO Effingham 13:29.97
10 Marler, Katherine FR Freeburg 13:40.37
11 Hengehold, Courtney JR Highland 14:02.31
12 Ramires, Mercedes FR Dupo 14:11.87
13 Gunter, Makayla JR Freeburg 14:27.00
14 Schmidt, Briana SO Effingham 14:56.13
15 Jones, Dashia SR Belleville West 15:13.30
16 Mercado, Deyanira SO Collinsville -
17 Frisbee, Christine SO Collinsville -

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klinger, Megan SO Naperville Central 19.50 1
2 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei 19.74
3 Kulage, Megan SO Triad 20.26
4 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg 20.46
5 Blum, Taylor SO Triad 21.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 15.52 10
2 Dostal, Josilyn SR Naperville Central 16.37 8
3 Heureman, Camryn JR Effingham 17.03 6
4 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 18.24 5
5 Boggs, Brianne JR Effingham 18.27 4
6 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 18.97 3
7 Staub, Lizzy JR Freeburg 19.01 2
8 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 20.09

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smock, Ariel JR Highland 58.21
2 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei 1:00.35
3 Noll, Alyssa FR Mater Dei 1:02.37
4 Malashack, Alexis SO Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Moshay JR Belleville West 55.10 3
2 Whiteside, Jessica JR Waterloo 57.01 1
3 Kulage, Megan SO Triad 57.58
4 Heureman, Camryn JR Effingham 58.48
5 Staub, Lizzy JR Freeburg 1:00.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhlman, Kiyah FR Effingham 51.77 10
2 Swarm, Hannah SR Naperville Central 53.04 8
3 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 54.08 6
4 Moran, Erin JR Naperville Central 54.48 5
5 Campbell, Dejah JR Belleville West 55.07 4
6 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 55.94 2
7 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 57.92
8 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg 1:00.45

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padak, Taylor SR Mater Dei 4' 10.0" 10
2 Kainrath, Lauren JR Naperville Central 4' 8.0" 8
3 Portell, Rece SO Highland 4' 6.0" 3.5
4 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 4' 6.0" 3.5
5 Swarm, Hannah SR Naperville Central 4' 6.0" 3.5
6 Frazier, Kameron JR Belleville West 4' 6.0" 3.5
7 Harris, Tikia SO Naperville Central 4' 6.0" 3.5
8 Bourgeois, Genna JR Waterloo 4' 6.0" 3.5
9 Cutler, Shea FR Mater Dei 4' 6.0"
10 Hammock, Zharya JR Belleville West 4' 6.0"
11 Phillips, Kaylee FR Effingham 4' 4.0"
12 Martin, Chloe SO Effingham 4' 4.0"
13 Hanks, Ashlyn SO Effingham 4' 2.0"
14 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo 4' 2.0"
15 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg 4' 0.0"
16 Etter, Carly FR Mater Dei 4' 0.0"
17 Stanek, Courtney SO Dupo 4' 0.0"
18 Schoeck, Mackenzie FR Highland 4' 0.0"
19 King, Kassie FR Triad -
20 Lee, Page FR Freeburg -
21 Staub, Lizzy JR Freeburg -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arbas, Gabby SR Triad 11' 0.0" 10
2 Jacobs, Stephanie SO Freeburg 10' 6.0" 8
3 Kyle, Abby FR Mahomet-Seymour 9' 0.0" 6
4 Taylor, Hannah SO Effingham 9' 0.0" 4.5
5 Keller, Maddie SO Triad 9' 0.0" 4.5
6 Stevens, Allison SR Naperville Central 8' 6.0" 3
7 Fritz, Rose FR Naperville Central 8' 0.0" 2
8 Rubemeyer, Vanessa SO Freeburg 7' 0.0" 0.33
9 Dirks, Emily SR Freeburg 7' 0.0" 0.33
10 Arbas, Abby SR Triad 7' 0.0" 0.33
11 Sullivan, Karah SO Mahomet-Seymour 6' 6.0"
12 Freimann, Alyssa SO Highland -
13 Lefkowitz, Natalie SO Naperville Central -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Allison SR Triad 16' 7.0" 10
2 Taylor, Hannah SO Effingham 16' 2.5" 8
3 Kainrath, Lauren JR Naperville Central 15' 11.0" 6
4 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 15' 5.0" 5
5 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 15' 3.5" 4
6 West, Kiera FR Collinsville 15' 0.5" 3
7 Fritz, Rose FR Naperville Central 15' 0.0" 2
8 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 14' 8.0" 1
9 Davis, Re'Janae SO Belleville West 14' 2.0"
10 Noll, Alyssa FR Mater Dei 14' 0.5"
11 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 13' 9.5"
12 Fitzgerald, Elaine JR Triad 13' 8.0"
13 Moran, Erin JR Naperville Central 13' 7.5"
14 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 13' 7.5"
15 Brown, Demetra FR Belleville West 13' 4.0"
16 Brunkhorst, Alexis SO Collinsville 13' 1.5"
17 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo 13' 1.5"
18 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei 12' 11.5"
19 Perkins, Alaria JR Belleville West 10' 7.5"
20 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 10' 6.5"
21 Hock, Jamie FR Freeburg -
22 Whitworth, Kayla SO Freeburg -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Brittany SO Belleville West 33' 6.0" 10
2 Richter, Abigail SR Triad 33' 4.5" 8
3 Dostal, Josilyn SR Naperville Central 33' 4.5" 6
4 Kainrath, Lauren JR Naperville Central 32' 10.5" 5
5 Fritz, Rose FR Naperville Central 32' 7.0" 4
6 Arbas, Abby SR Triad 30' 9.5" 3
7 Smock, Ariel JR Highland 30' 6.5" 2
8 Molinari, Megan JR Waterloo 30' 3.0" 1
9 Arbas, Gabby SR Triad 29' 11.5"
10 McWherter, Kimberly SO Belleville West 29' 9.0"
11 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 28' 11.5"
12 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 28' 11.0"
13 Dirks, Emily SR Freeburg 28' 10.5"
14 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 28' 8.0"
15 Hock, Jamie FR Freeburg 28' 1.5"
16 Frierson, Havalyn FR Belleville West 27' 10.0"
17 Officer, Carli FR Collinsville 27' 9.0"
18 Mueller, Kayla SO Freeburg 26' 9.0"
19 Claxton, Emily FR Collinsville -
20 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caswell, Kyra JR Collinsville 31' 9.0"
2 Boeckmann, Amanda SR Mater Dei 31' 6.0"
3 Beyer, Abbey FR Highland 30' 2.0"
4 Bourgeois, Lizz FR Waterloo 29' 1.0"
5 Law, Taylor JR Dupo 27' 2.5"
6 Dodel, Elise FR Waterloo 26' 10.25"
7 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland 26' 5.75"
8 Stein, Maci SO Freeburg 26' 2.0"
9 Snider, Julie JR Dupo 25' 10.5"
10 Haythorne, Aisley SO Effingham 24' 11.0"
11 Halsey, Jalynn SO Naperville Central 23' 11.0"
12 Denoyer, Alex JR Effingham 21' 2.5"
13 Taylor, Cheyenne JR Triad 18' 1.0"
14 Staub, Mikaela FR Freeburg 16' 3.5"
15 Buzicky, Madison SR Mahomet-Seymour -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Allison SR Triad 41' 7.0" 10
2 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SR Belleville West 36' 4.0" 8
3 Morgan, Gabrielle SR Collinsville 36' 1.75" 6
4 Deimeke, Megan JR Mater Dei 35' 11.0" 5
5 Reese, Dierrah SR Belleville West 35' 7.0" 4
6 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 34' 6.25" 3
7 Campbell, C'Andria JR Belleville West 33' 5.5" 2
8 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 32' 9.0" 1
9 Czar, Polly JR Highland 32' 8.0"
10 Myers, Shelby SO Effingham 31' 1.75"
11 Kennedy, Jenna SR Freeburg 31' 0.0"
12 Howard, Olivia FR Naperville Central 29' 8.25"
13 Whiteside, Jessica JR Waterloo 29' 5.5"
14 Howard, Meghan JR Naperville Central 29' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Dierrah SR Belleville West 94' 4.0"
2 Law, Taylor JR Dupo 77' 2.0"
3 Howard, Meghan JR Naperville Central 74' 8.0"
4 Beyer, Abbey FR Highland 71' 9.0"
5 Stein, Maci SO Freeburg 70' 1.0"
6 Howard, Olivia FR Naperville Central 66' 0.0"
7 Haythorne, Aisley SO Effingham 65' 7.0"
8 Dodel, Elise FR Waterloo 64' 3.0"
9 Harless, Aine SO Naperville Central 60' 4.0"
10 Denoyer, Alex JR Effingham 57' 11.0"
11 Pate, Makenzie JR Waterloo 55' 8.0"
12 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland 52' 5.0"
13 Taylor, Cheyenne JR Triad 47' 5.0"
14 Staub, Mikaela FR Freeburg 46' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Allison SR Triad 125' 7.0" 10
2 Morgan, Gabrielle SR Collinsville 124' 5.0" 8
3 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SR Belleville West 114' 4.0" 6
4 Kennedy, Jenna SR Freeburg 112' 1.0" 5
5 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 110' 10.0" 4
6 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 108' 10.0" 3
7 Myers, Shelby SO Effingham 98' 4.0" 2
8 Snider, Julie JR Dupo 98' 0.0" 1
9 Campbell, C'Andria JR Belleville West 95' 8.0"
10 Boeckmann, Amanda SR Mater Dei 91' 6.0"
11 Czar, Polly JR Highland 88' 6.0"
12 Duncan, Mikayla JR Waterloo 84' 11.0"
13 Deimeke, Megan JR Mater Dei 78' 9.0"
14 Mclean, Nija SR Collinsville 75' 11.0"