2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower

Scores:
Team Score
Homewood-Flossmoor84
Joliet Central76.5
Thornridge30.25
Kankakee25.25
Eisenhower (Blue Island)19
Oak Forest9

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moses, Cheyenne FR Thornridge 8.10
2 Chandler, Jamie SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.40
3 Johnson, Chante SO Thornridge 8.60
4 Ringo, Quinesha FR Thornridge 9.50
5 Aguilar, Zafiro SO Joliet Central 9.90
6 Painter, Alisha FR Joliet Central 11.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Jada FR Thornridge 8.60
2 Mitchell, Quinn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.70
3 Mabins, Alison SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.70
4 Brown, Iesha SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.00
5 Baker, Egypt FR Joliet Central 9.40
6 Jones, Tytianna FR Thornridge 9.50
7 Blalock, La'Daysia JR Joliet Central 9.50
8 Gutierrez, Diana SO Joliet Central 9.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Shanice FR Kankakee 8.80
2 Townsend, Akira SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.80
3 Hunt, Taylor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.80
4 Barnes, Emerald SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.10
5 Jackson, India SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.20
6 McDowell, Miranda SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.30
7 Woods, Denitta FR Joliet Central 9.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.20
2 Cephus, Alexis SR Kankakee 8.80
3 Lunn, Kiarra SO Kankakee 9.60
4 Foster, Aniya SR Thornridge 10.20
5 Lopez, Chadea FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.30
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warmack, Wynda JR Thornridge 7.80 3.75
2 Turman, TyShay JR Kankakee 8.00 0.5
3 Banks, Jalisa FR Kankakee 8.20
4 Wallington, Deavian JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.60
5 Morris, Dakota FR Joliet Central 9.00
6 Lawal, Nimotalai FR Thornridge 9.30
7 Felton, Janae JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 8.50
2 Beal, Shanequa SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.60
3 Brown, Dajare SO Thornridge 8.80
4 Osborne, Deja FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.10
5 Rogers, Imara JR Oak Forest 9.70
6 Prajapati, Shivani SR Oak Forest 10.30
7 Gallegos, Julisa FR Joliet Central 10.50
8 Osaghae, Osayi FR Oak Forest -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldino, Jenna FR Oak Forest 8.90
2 Thomas, Leah SO Joliet Central 8.90
3 Jackson, Destiny FR Joliet Central 9.50
4 Freudinger, Jessica SR Oak Forest 9.60
5 Davis, Elizabeth FR Oak Forest 9.60
6 Jones, Reiona SO Joliet Central 9.70
7 Love, Alyssa FR Joliet Central 10.10
8 Stevenson-Moore, Nailah SO Joliet Central 10.20
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Zariah SO Kankakee 8.10
2 Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.30
3 Holmes, Emiah JR Oak Forest 8.40
4 Sanders, Essie JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.40
5 Thongphadith, Denise SO Joliet Central 9.30
6 Dubord, Zoe FR Joliet Central 9.50
7 Sanantonio, Virginia JR Joliet Central 9.80
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.80 3.75
2 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 7.80 3.75
3 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.80 3.75
4 Khaliq, Maya SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.00 0.5
5 Martin, Faith SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.10
6 Sowells, Brooke SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.10
7 Love, Anashay SR Joliet Central 8.20
8 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen JR Thornridge 8.30

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warmack, Wynda JR Thornridge 28.10 1
2 Sterling, Akari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31.90
3 Barnes, Alexandria FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.20
4 Waters, Aviance JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.80
5 Baker, Egypt FR Joliet Central 33.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee 30.60
2 Smith, Amber FR Joliet Central 31.70
3 Davey, Sylvanni JR Joliet Central 32.20
4 Rogers, Imara JR Oak Forest 39.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Emerald SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.40
2 Elston, Alexis JR Thornridge 30.10
3 Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31.50
4 Blalock, La'Daysia JR Joliet Central 34.20
5 Johnson, Jada FR Kankakee 41.70
6 Hunt, Taylor SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moses, Cheyenne FR Thornridge 28.30
2 Jackson, India SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 33.20
3 Hekpo, Jasmine SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 33.50
4 Moore, Sakiya FR Kankakee 33.60
5 Woods, Denitta FR Joliet Central 34.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prince, Courtney FR Kankakee 29.60
2 Sanders, Essie JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.90
3 Wormack, Trinity SO Thornridge 31.10
4 Clark, Jayla SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31.20
5 Osborne, Deja FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 35.00
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 28.50
2 Johnson, Chante SO Thornridge 29.00
3 Gray, Makayla FR Kankakee 31.40
4 Baskin, Alexis JR Thornridge 32.10
5 Felton, Janae JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 38.60
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mabins, Alison SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.40
2 BoBo, Tashara FR Kankakee 30.70
3 Lee, Shanice FR Kankakee 35.60
4 Dantis, Mia FR Oak Forest 39.50
5 Prajapati, Shivani SR Oak Forest 42.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Elizabeth FR Oak Forest 33.30
2 Jackson, Destiny FR Joliet Central 33.30
3 Arriaga-Hernandez, Luz Maria FR Joliet Central 34.60
4 Love, Alyssa FR Joliet Central 36.30
5 Stevenson-Moore, Nailah SO Joliet Central 36.50
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatcher, Shaelyn FR Joliet Central 31.60
2 Nunez, Adamary FR Joliet Central 31.90
3 Jones, Reiona SO Joliet Central 33.30
4 Freudinger, Jessica SR Oak Forest 33.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen JR Thornridge 29.10
2 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.20
3 Anidobu, Udochukwu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30.40
4 Ivy, Sierra SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30.80
5 Chamberlain, Sarah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31.20
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Jamie SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.20
2 Wise, Tatyana JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.10
3 Clark, GeAnna SR Thornridge 30.30
4 Stewart, Kailah FR Oak Forest 32.10
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaurin, Kaila SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.00 6
2 Khaliq, Maya SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.80 3
3 Sowells, Brooke SR Homewood-Flossmoor 28.00 2
4 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 29.60
5 Garrett, Mya SR Thornridge 30.60
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scales, Jaylyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.50 4
2 Turman, TyShay JR Kankakee 28.30
3 Anderson, Zariah SO Kankakee 29.10
4 Cephus, Alexis SR Kankakee 30.20

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wormack, Trinity SO Thornridge 1:16.30
2 Worthy, Jazmyne SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
3 Climons, Jamekah FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Mya SR Thornridge 1:10.00
2 Clark, GeAnna SR Thornridge 1:10.40
3 Zuniga, Evangelina JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:16.90
4 Aguilar, Zafiro SO Joliet Central 1:20.90
5 Thurman, Lashanta FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
6 Moses, Cheyenne FR Thornridge -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warmack, Wynda JR Thornridge 1:04.80 1
2 Johnson, Chante SO Thornridge 1:05.40
3 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 1:13.80
4 Daire, Sumaiyah SO Thornridge 1:16.20
5 Williams, Latrice JR Thornridge 1:16.20
6 Rogers, Imara JR Oak Forest 1:48.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elston, Alexis JR Thornridge 1:09.90
2 Smith, Cierra FR Joliet Central 1:13.60
3 Benavides, Deana JR Joliet Central 1:14.80
4 Brown, Aaliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:15.90
5 Bennett, Jonnishae SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:21.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:09.20
2 Anidobu, Udochukwu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:13.20
3 Chamberlain, Sarah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:14.10
4 Cherrington, Jessica JR Joliet Central 1:16.80
5 Lowe, India FR Kankakee 1:17.60
6 Cleary, Alexus FR Kankakee 1:28.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scales, Jaylyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:02.00 6
2 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 1:02.10 4
3 Turman, TyShay JR Kankakee 1:02.80 3
4 McLaurin, Kaila SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:04.10 2
5 Hammond, Ny'Garia SO Kankakee 1:15.40

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarado, Synthia SR Joliet Central 2:10.20 6
2 Selvie, Jadazha SO Kankakee 2:13.50 3
3 De La Luz, Mildred SR Joliet Central 2:23.40
4 Knox, Zarreeel JR Thornridge 2:23.40
5 Wright, Tanija SO Kankakee 2:25.40
6 Romero Vazquez, Wendy FR Joliet Central 2:26.40
7 Foster, Aniya SR Thornridge 2:35.80
8 Aguilara, Stefany FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:43.80
9 Randall, Kiara FR Thornridge 2:58.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Julissa FR Joliet Central 2:12.20 4
2 Berrios, Chastity SR Oak Forest 2:17.40 2
3 Romano, Wendy FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:17.90 1
4 Aguilera, Alejandra SO Joliet Central 2:23.70
5 Lawal, Nimotalai FR Thornridge 2:23.90
6 Hernandez, Cynthia SR Joliet Central 2:25.30
7 Verduzco, Valeria FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:30.90
8 Ramirez, Stephanie SR Joliet Central 2:36.50
9 Sanchez, Ximena FR Kankakee 2:37.50

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Latreasa JR Thornridge 2:59.70
2 Haro, Adali FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:09.40
3 Luckett, Mia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:18.40
4 Valente, Yadira JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:20.30
5 Nichols, Avion FR Thornridge 3:25.60
6 Moore, Sakiya FR Kankakee 3:28.20
7 Yanes, Maria JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:28.90
8 Ouedraogo, Aliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:35.40
9 Petty, Kristen SR Thornridge 3:45.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Searles, Kaylin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:01.20
2 Richardson, Victoria SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:01.50
3 Rojas, Lizbeth SO Joliet Central 3:13.40
4 Diaz, Selena FR Joliet Central 3:14.50
5 Diaz, Maribel FR Joliet Central 3:16.90
6 Berrios, Chastity SR Oak Forest 3:18.70
7 Callahan, Brianna SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:27.70
8 Wright, Melissa SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:39.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Morgan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:42.00 6
2 Corona, Shelia SO Joliet Central 2:43.00 4
3 Corona, Laisha JR Joliet Central 2:43.80 3
4 Lampley, Elizabeth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:48.00 2
5 Lange, Mikayla FR Joliet Central 2:49.10 1
6 Ortega, Sandra SR Joliet Central 2:59.30
7 Zuniga, Natalie FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:01.20
8 Nunez-Perez, Priscilla FR Joliet Central 3:11.60
9 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee 3:13.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esparza, Jasmine SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:45.10 2
2 Hernandez, Andrea SO Joliet Central 6:57.20
3 Esparza, Elaine SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:58.70
4 Zuniga, Natalie FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:10.90
5 Lee, Kaitlin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7:15.10
6 Nichols, Avion FR Thornridge 7:44.50
7 Hamrin, Madison SR Oak Forest 7:45.20
8 Petty, Kristen SR Thornridge 8:42.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Lorena SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:05.80 6
2 Barron, Morayma SR Joliet Central 6:10.40 4
3 Angeles, Andrea FR Joliet Central 6:29.10 3
4 Knobe, Natalie JR Joliet Central 6:53.00 1
5 Nielsen, Peyton FR Oak Forest 6:53.10
6 Williams, Latreasa JR Thornridge 6:55.40
7 Nunez-Perez, Priscilla FR Joliet Central 6:55.40
8 Hernandez, Sandra FR Joliet Central 7:00.50
9 Le'Blanc, Ray'nia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7:25.50

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobe, Natalie JR Joliet Central 13:13.60 6
2 De Leon, Jasmin SO Joliet Central 13:35.10 4
3 Diaz, Maribel FR Joliet Central 15:08.20 3
4 Alvarado, Synthia SR Joliet Central 15:08.30 2
5 Diaz, Selena FR Joliet Central 15:33.20 1
6 Lopez, Kassandra SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 15:47.40
7 Nako, Ariel SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 15:47.80

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, GeAnna SR Thornridge 11.50
2 Barnes, Alexandria FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11.70
3 Cunningham, Shakari JR Kankakee 11.90
4 Wormack, Trinity SO Thornridge 12.70
5 Gray, Makayla FR Kankakee 12.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Sakiya FR Kankakee 12.40
2 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee 12.60
3 Hekpo, Jasmine SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12.70
4 Williams, Latrice JR Thornridge 13.70
5 Hartigan, Flynn FR Oak Forest 13.70
6 Franco, Marisa JR Joliet Central 13.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wise, Tatyana JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.60 6
2 Elston, Alexis JR Thornridge 10.90 4
3 Baskin, Alexis JR Thornridge 11.00 3
4 Dunfee, Elizabeth JR Joliet Central 11.30 2
5 Brown, Aaliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.40 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Kaitlin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 2.0" 6
2 Dworak, Sarah JR Joliet Central 4' 10.0" 2.5
3 Garrett, Mya SR Thornridge 4' 10.0" 2.5
4 Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 10.0" 2.5
5 Latocha, Lynette SO Oak Forest 4' 10.0" 2.5
6 Coopwood, H'Aeneise JR Joliet Central 4' 8.0"
7 Walker, Zi'Onay SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 6.0"
8 Daire, Sumaiyah SO Thornridge 4' 4.0"
9 Curtis, Jade SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 4.0"
10 Elston, Alexis JR Thornridge 4' 4.0"
11 Jones, Reiona SO Joliet Central -
12 Harmon, Morgan SR Joliet Central -
13 Freeman, Achante JR Joliet Central -
14 Hatcher, Shaelyn FR Joliet Central -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snevely, Tamara SR Joliet Central 9' 3.0" 6
2 Thomas, Leah SO Joliet Central 8' 0.0" 4
3 Ivy, Sierra SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 6.0" 2.5
4 Alarcon, Briana SO Oak Forest 6' 6.0" 2.5
5 Davey, Sylvanni JR Joliet Central 6' 6.0" 1
6 Archbold, Cecilia SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
7 Ledezma, Sandra SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
8 Stahnke, Grace SO Oak Forest -
9 Thompson, Violeta SO Joliet Central -
10 Smith, Cierra FR Joliet Central -
11 Townsend, Akira SR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Tamiia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 15' 0.0" 6
2 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 11.75" 4
3 Walker, Zi'Onay SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 10.0" 3
4 Warmack, Wynda JR Thornridge 14' 6.5" 2
5 Gray, Makayla FR Kankakee 13' 10.5" 1
6 Hammond, Ny'Garia SO Kankakee 13' 5.0"
7 BoBo, Tashara FR Kankakee 13' 2.75"
8 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 13' 2.0"
9 Stanford, Jada SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 13' 1.0"
10 Stahnke, Grace SO Oak Forest 13' 0.5"
11 Holmes, Emiah JR Oak Forest 13' 0.0"
12 Mitchell, Quinn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12' 11.0"
13 Moses, Cheyenne FR Thornridge 12' 7.25"
14 Stewart, Kailah FR Oak Forest 12' 6.0"
15 Ortega, Sandra SR Joliet Central 12' 5.0"
16 McDowell, Miranda SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12' 2.5"
17 Cartmen, Myera JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10' 11.0"
18 Carpenter, Janae SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10' 9.0"
19 Worthy, Jazmyne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10' 8.75"
20 Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9' 8.0"
21 Taylor, Michiah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9' 7.0"
22 Banks, Jalisa FR Kankakee -
23 Clark, GeAnna SR Thornridge -
24 Brown, Dajare SO Thornridge -
25 Davis, Erica JR Kankakee -
26 Benavides, Deana JR Joliet Central -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Mya SR Thornridge 34' 5.5" 6
2 Johnson, Chante SO Thornridge 32' 4.0" 4
3 Coopwood, H'Aeneise JR Joliet Central 32' 2.0" 3
4 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 1.75" 2
5 Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30' 9.5" 1
6 Knox, Zarreeel JR Thornridge 30' 0.25"
7 Martin, Faith SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 10.0"
8 Mitchell, Quinn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29' 9.5"
9 Dunfee, Elizabeth JR Joliet Central 28' 4.0"
10 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee 26' 1.0"
11 Carpenter, Janae SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
12 Moore, Sakiya FR Kankakee -
13 Jefferson, Joshln SR Kankakee -
14 Waters, Aviance JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
15 Stanford, Jada SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
16 Ruettiger, Elizabeth FR Joliet Central -
17 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simms, Tiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor 33' 9.0" 6
2 Jackson, Tamia SR Kankakee 33' 1.0" 4
3 Johnson, Tatayana SR Thornridge 32' 8.0" 3
4 Shells, Sydney SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30' 4.0" 2
5 Williams, Orianna SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 11.0" 1
6 Diaz, Makaylah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 28' 7.0"
7 Davis, Erica JR Kankakee 27' 11.0"
8 Smith, Shanasha SO Kankakee 27' 2.0"
9 Lunn, Kiarra SO Kankakee 25' 9.0"
10 Tomlin, Taylor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25' 7.0"
11 Woodard, Brishee SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 25' 5.0"
12 Dworak, Sarah JR Joliet Central 25' 2.0"
13 Pierre-Louis , Krystel JR Thornridge 25' 2.0"
14 Sextion, Monique SO Kankakee 25' 0.0"
15 Nichols, Elisa JR Thornridge 24' 7.0"
16 BoBo, Tashara FR Kankakee 24' 4.0"
17 Kimbrough, Jahkeema SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24' 4.0"
18 Jackson, Destiny FR Joliet Central 23' 5.0"
19 Roberts, Kiera SO Oak Forest 23' 0.0"
20 Tounsel, Shyanne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 10.0"
21 Constant, Anne Rodie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 9.0"
22 Gibbs, Samantha SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 7.0"
23 Drayton, Xavia SO Oak Forest 22' 3.0"
24 Marks, JaJuanna JR Oak Forest 22' 3.0"
25 Marks, Jessica JR Oak Forest 22' 3.0"
26 Thompson, Violeta SO Joliet Central 21' 9.0"
27 Lee, Shanice FR Kankakee 21' 8.0"
28 Rodriguez, Lissette FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 21' 6.0"
29 Sanchez, Veronica SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 20' 8.0"
30 Jones, Tytianna FR Thornridge 20' 2.0"
31 Garth, Ocean JR Thornridge 19' 9.0"
32 O'Connell, Courtney SR Oak Forest 18' 8.0"
33 De Leon, Lisette JR Joliet Central 18' 0.0"
34 Calderon, Elizabeth SR Joliet Central 16' 9.5"
35 Knicker, Anna SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16' 5.0"
36 Johnson, Jada FR Kankakee 15' 7.0"
37 Abdulwahid, Yosra FR Oak Forest 15' 0.0"