2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 7.64
2 Herr, Brian SO Bureau Valley 7.69
3 Hockings, AJ SO Bureau Valley 7.76
4 Schoepke, Gage SO Henry-Senachwine 7.88
5 Bernardoni, Brian SR Hall 7.91
6 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 7.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 7.63
2 Peterson, Caje JR Bureau Valley 7.89
3 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 7.93
4 Einhaus, Patrick SR Hall 8.01
5 Huang, Roque FR Henry-Senachwine 8.09
6 Jenkin, Kirk JR Wethersfield 8.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeJong, Brandon SO Hall 8.00
2 Schoff, Eric FR Bureau Valley 8.20
3 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 8.37
4 Bastion, Taylor JR Hall 8.59
5 Chapman, Kenny SR Wethersfield 9.02
6 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 9.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Hunter JR Bureau Valley 8.11
2 Burcham, Simon JR Hall 8.29
3 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 8.42
4 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 8.46
5 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 8.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Jacob SO Bureau Valley 8.12
2 Barnett, Kale FR Bureau Valley 8.29
3 Wertz, Jacob SR Hall 8.41
4 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 8.74
5 Fortino, Jake JR Cambridge 8.82
6 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 8.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitten, Connor JR Hall 8.38
2 Mazzei, Andrew FR Bureau Valley 8.46
3 Cattani, Ethan FR Hall 8.65
4 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 8.83
5 Fortino, Adam FR Cambridge 9.33
6 Stinson, David JR Cambridge 9.75
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 8.39
2 Marenda, Dominic SR Hall 8.53
3 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 9.03
4 Golden, Brandon FR Wethersfield 10.91
5 Stinson, Josh FR Cambridge 11.50
6 Osgood, Trent SO Cambridge 12.40
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitner, Noah SR Hall 9.22
2 Aranda, Benjamen SO Hall 9.32
3 Enriquez, Erik FR Hall 9.53
4 Moore, John SO Hall 9.78
5 Breland, Coby SO Hall 9.79
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Michael SO Hall 8.50
2 Cousar, Patrick SO Hall 8.95
3 Tieman, Zach FR Hall 9.28

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley JR Wethersfield 25.57
2 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 25.63
3 Bernardoni, Brian SR Hall 25.92
4 Hockings, AJ SO Bureau Valley 26.45
5 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 27.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 25.61
2 Herr, Brian SO Bureau Valley 25.86
3 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 26.21
4 DeJong, Brandon SO Hall 26.34
5 Baldoni, Connor SO Henry-Senachwine 27.41
6 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 27.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Justin SR Bureau Valley 26.66
2 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 27.63
3 Bastion, Taylor JR Hall 28.30
4 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 29.27
5 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 30.42
6 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 31.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgcomb, Nick JR Hall 27.06
2 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 27.46
3 Barnett, Kale FR Bureau Valley 27.79
4 Schoff, Eric FR Bureau Valley 28.46
5 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 30.36
6 Hurtado, Jonathan SO Hall 31.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Jacob SO Bureau Valley 27.77
2 Aukes, Robert FR Bureau Valley 28.19
3 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 30.11
4 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 31.44
5 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 33.60
6 Oser, David FR Henry-Senachwine 35.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Michael SO Hall 28.64
2 Marenda, Dominic SR Hall 28.75
3 Cousar, Patrick SO Hall 29.66
4 Fortino, Jake JR Cambridge 32.37
5 Fortino, Adam FR Cambridge 33.72
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aranda, Benjamen SO Hall 31.62
2 Leitner, Noah SR Hall 31.90
3 Golden, Brandon FR Wethersfield 40.39

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eastwood, Michael JR Bureau Valley 57.04
2 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 57.39
3 Osario, Yulian SR Bureau Valley 58.95
4 Peterson, Caje JR Bureau Valley 1:00.19
5 Moore, Payton FR Bureau Valley 1:02.24
6 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 1:04.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 1:03.58
2 Mazzei, Andrew FR Bureau Valley 1:04.80
3 Vosteen, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 1:05.59
4 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 1:06.17
5 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 1:06.69
6 Whitten, Connor JR Hall 1:09.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ripka, Gage JR Hall 1:03.30
2 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 1:07.72
3 Aranda, Benjamen SO Hall 1:10.36
4 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 1:10.47
5 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 1:17.58
6 Gullett, Isaac FR Henry-Senachwine 1:22.84

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Trevor SR Henry-Senachwine 2:11.57
2 Garrison, Ryan SO Henry-Senachwine 2:15.54
3 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 2:17.69
4 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 2:18.53
5 Reed, Austin FR Cambridge 2:20.34
6 Eastwood, Michael JR Bureau Valley 2:21.96
7 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 2:22.53
8 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 2:27.32
9 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 2:34.08
10 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 2:35.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 2:22.55
2 Watkins, Elliot SR Henry-Senachwine 2:35.19
3 Griffin, Trevor FR Bureau Valley 2:35.21
4 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 2:37.19
5 Aukes, Robert FR Bureau Valley 2:37.21
6 Aldana, Moises SR Hall 2:37.78
7 Parochetti, Zeben FR Hall 2:54.33
8 Oser, David FR Henry-Senachwine 3:35.44

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 5:21.33
2 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 5:30.87
3 Sierens, Bradley SO Bureau Valley 5:37.36
4 Catton, Austin SO Bureau Valley 5:37.51
5 Francis, Jordan FR Cambridge 5:40.90
6 Woodbury, Cameron JR Cambridge 5:45.79
7 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 5:54.40
8 Griffin, Trevor FR Bureau Valley 5:55.13
9 Todd, Mitchell JR Cambridge 6:21.69
10 Parochetti, Zeben FR Hall 6:52.28

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Hunter JR Bureau Valley 9.82
2 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 11.67
3 Hurtado, Jonathan SO Hall 21.49

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgcomb, Nick JR Hall 5' 10.0"
2 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 5' 2.0"
3 Aukes, Robert FR Bureau Valley 5' 0.0"
4 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley JR Wethersfield 11' 0.0"
2 Schoff, Hunter JR Bureau Valley 11' 0.0"
3 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 8' 0.0"
4 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 8' 0.0"
5 Barnett, Kale FR Bureau Valley 8' 0.0"
6 Herr, Brian SO Bureau Valley 8' 0.0"
7 Marenda, Dominic SR Hall 7' 6.0"
8 Bastion, Taylor JR Hall 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 18' 3.0"
2 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 18' 0.5"
3 Einhaus, Patrick SR Hall 17' 0.5"
4 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 16' 10.5"
5 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 16' 9.0"
6 Moore, Payton FR Bureau Valley 16' 5.5"
7 Bernardoni, Brian SR Hall 16' 4.0"
8 Wirth, Jacob SO Bureau Valley 16' 1.5"
9 DeJong, Brandon SO Hall 16' 0.5"
10 Barnett, Kale FR Bureau Valley 15' 9.5"
11 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 15' 3.0"
12 Bastion, Taylor JR Hall 15' 3.0"
13 Mazzei, Andrew FR Bureau Valley 15' 0.0"
14 Ripka, Gage JR Hall 14' 11.0"
15 Whitten, Connor JR Hall 14' 7.5"
16 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 13' 9.0"
17 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 12' 8.5"
18 Cattani, Ethan FR Hall 11' 0.5"
19 Leitner, Noah SR Hall 11' 0.0"
20 Hurtado, Jonathan SO Hall 8' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 37' 0.5"
2 Edgcomb, Nick JR Hall 34' 10.0"
3 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 34' 1.0"
4 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 32' 4.0"
5 Hockings, AJ SO Bureau Valley 32' 3.5"
6 Reed, Austin FR Cambridge 32' 3.0"
7 Ripka, Gage JR Hall 31' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 52' 10.0"
2 Chapman, Kenny SR Wethersfield 43' 5.0"
3 Burcham, Simon JR Hall 42' 9.0"
4 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 41' 1.0"
5 Jenkin, Kirk JR Wethersfield 40' 3.0"
6 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 40' 3.0"
7 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 39' 10.0"
8 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 37' 7.0"
9 Schoff, Eric FR Bureau Valley 36' 10.0"
10 Buysse, Calen SO Bureau Valley 36' 7.0"
11 Eshelmen, Lee JR Bureau Valley 34' 9.0"
12 Sights, Trevor SO Bureau Valley 33' 11.0"
13 Wertz, Jacob SR Hall 32' 1.0"
14 Marenda, Dominic SR Hall 31' 9.0"
15 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 30' 11.0"
16 Breland, Coby SO Hall 28' 1.0"
17 Stinson, David JR Cambridge 26' 7.0"
18 Moore, John SO Hall 25' 0.0"
19 Osgood, Trent SO Cambridge 24' 3.0"
20 Enriquez, Erik FR Hall 23' 7.0"
21 Tieman, Zach FR Hall 23' 0.0"
22 Stinson, Josh FR Cambridge 21' 11.0"
23 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 20' 11.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole JR Kaneland 7.88
2 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 8.60
3 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 8.78
4 Mungia, Marissa JR Bureau Valley 8.87
5 Hart, Hana SO Henry-Senachwine 8.97
6 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 9.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Carley JR Kaneland 8.43
2 Waller, Landrea SO Henry-Senachwine 9.11
3 Endress, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 9.15
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 9.18
5 Goodine, Haley SO Kaneland 9.38
6 Peoples, Kiara FR Hall 10.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rock, Jenna SR Henry-Senachwine 8.99
2 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 9.07
3 Newsom, Kyssa FR Bureau Valley 9.37
4 Geary, Alex SO Bureau Valley 9.39
5 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 9.42
6 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 10.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Kaya FR Henry-Senachwine 9.29
2 Kopp, Tess SR Bureau Valley 9.36
3 Angeletti, Brynn FR Kaneland 9.43
4 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 9.86
5 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 11.40
6 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 11.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mungia, Kaitlin FR Bureau Valley 9.46
2 Splitt, Katelyn SO Bureau Valley 9.66
3 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 9.70
4 Caul, Kaitlyn FR Kaneland 9.83
5 Underwood, Brittany JR Cambridge 10.15
6 Malawski, Amanda FR Kaneland 11.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brennan, Caelan FR Kaneland 9.77
2 Kruse, Laini JR Bureau Valley 9.86
3 Luqueno, Ashley SR Kaneland 10.66
4 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 11.04
5 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 11.44

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinzer, Allie SR Kaneland 26.40
2 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 28.30
3 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 28.70
4 Endress, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 31.06
5 Malawski, Amanda FR Kaneland 38.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martens, Jamie SO Kaneland 27.74
2 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 29.41
3 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 29.56
4 Laudont, Liz FR Kaneland 31.69
5 Geary, Alex SO Bureau Valley 32.18
6 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 41.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Taylor FR Kaneland 30.34
2 Olson, Alicyn SR Hall 31.19
3 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 32.05
4 Newsom, Kyssa FR Bureau Valley 32.12
5 Kopp, Tess SR Bureau Valley 32.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 31.31
2 Hansen, Miranda FR Kaneland 31.34
3 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 31.69
4 Mungia, Kaitlin FR Bureau Valley 32.27
5 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 34.34
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Hunter JR Cambridge 31.20
2 Gale, Sandra SO Kaneland 31.72
3 Angeletti, Brynn FR Kaneland 32.53
4 Spaetzel, Elyssa FR Kaneland 33.25
5 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 33.54
6 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 35.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodine, Haley SO Kaneland 33.02
2 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 33.97
3 Linley, Jessica FR Bureau Valley 34.31
4 Underwood, Brittany JR Cambridge 36.48
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 32.44
2 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 37.10
3 Richey, Elizabeth SO Cambridge 44.20

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:03.04
2 Laudont, Liz FR Kaneland 1:11.82
3 Huber, Katie JR Kaneland 1:13.59
4 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 1:14.29
5 Klingensmith, Lilah SR Kaneland 1:18.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ganz, Allie JR Kaneland 1:16.28
2 Piotrowski, Shana JR Hall 1:17.04
3 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 1:30.28

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richtman, Becca JR Kaneland 2:24.71
2 Espino, Noelle SR Kaneland 2:27.84
3 Daley, Sarah JR Kaneland 2:31.95
4 Bartholomew, Carly SR Kaneland 2:35.85
5 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 2:45.81
6 Wiest, Kai JR Henry-Senachwine 2:50.17
7 Moreno, Amelia JR Hall 2:51.82
8 Conrad, Lindsey SR Hall 2:57.19
9 Cluskey, Kate FR Henry-Senachwine 2:59.06
10 Killen, Jordan JR Henry-Senachwine 3:04.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dries, Marissa SO Kaneland 3:10.14
2 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 3:12.76
3 Penkala, Haley JR Kaneland 3:21.52
4 Hunger, Katrin SR Kaneland 3:21.97
5 Carbonara, Gianna FR Kaneland 3:32.73
6 Goetz, Hope JR Hall 3:39.07
7 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 3:46.88
8 Keeney, Alyssa SO Cambridge 3:52.44
9 Knisley, Payton JR Henry-Senachwine 3:55.79

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bower, Brianna SR Kaneland 5:30.92
2 Wells, Andrea SO Kaneland 5:51.86
3 Weidner, Haley SO Bureau Valley 5:52.61
4 Shaw, Abby JR Kaneland 5:57.27
5 Parente, Jenna FR Hall 6:18.49
6 Williams, Heather JR Bureau Valley 6:40.91
7 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 6:49.82
8 Williams, Hannah FR Bureau Valley 6:51.71
9 Olivares, Kaylee JR Hall 7:09.56
10 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 7:15.27
11 Keeney, Alyssa SO Cambridge 7:30.90
12 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 8:00.45
13 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 8:30.56

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 9.87
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 10.47
3 Acamovic, Tanja SR Hall 10.61
4 Gale, Sandra SO Kaneland 11.31
5 Goodine, Haley SO Kaneland 11.57
6 Towne, Kaylee JR Bureau Valley 12.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 12.76
2 Howes, Abbey SR Bureau Valley 12.94
3 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 13.16

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keifer, Maddie JR Kaneland 4' 10.0"
2 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 4' 8.0"
3 Gale, Sandra SO Kaneland 4' 8.0"
4 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 10' 6.0"
2 Davidson, Sydney JR Kaneland 10' 0.0"
3 Guerra, Lexie JR Kaneland 10' 0.0"
4 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 7' 0.0"
5 Turner, Linsey FR Kaneland 7' 0.0"
6 Hansen, Miranda FR Kaneland 6' 6.0"
7 Kruse, Laini JR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 16' 3.0"
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 15' 8.0"
3 Durham, Crystal SO Kaneland 15' 0.5"
4 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 14' 9.5"
5 Moreland, Addison SO Bureau Valley 14' 8.5"
6 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 13' 6.0"
7 Kennedy, Tiana JR Bureau Valley 13' 5.5"
8 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 12' 6.0"
9 Piotrowski, Shana JR Hall 12' 4.0"
10 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 12' 2.5"
11 Splitt, Katelyn SO Bureau Valley 12' 1.5"
12 Newsom, Kyssa FR Bureau Valley 12' 1.0"
13 Peoples, Kiara FR Hall 11' 8.0"
14 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 11' 7.0"
15 Carlson, Anna FR Kaneland 11' 3.0"
16 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 10' 10.5"
17 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 10' 10.0"
18 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 10' 3.0"
19 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 9' 8.0"
20 Caul, Kaitlyn FR Kaneland 9' 8.0"
21 Moss, Taylor FR Kaneland 9' 4.0"
22 Underwood, Brittany JR Cambridge 8' 6.0"
23 Richey, Elizabeth SO Cambridge 4' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 35' 9.5"
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 34' 10.0"
3 Keifer, Maddie JR Kaneland 30' 8.0"
4 Moreland, Addison SO Bureau Valley 30' 8.0"
5 Endress, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 28' 8.0"
6 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 26' 5.0"
7 Kopp, Tess SR Bureau Valley 26' 1.5"
8 Kruse, Laini JR Bureau Valley 25' 7.0"
9 Hansen, Miranda FR Kaneland 25' 5.0"
10 Caul, Kaitlyn FR Kaneland 24' 7.0"
11 Carlson, Anna FR Kaneland 24' 5.0"
12 Moss, Taylor FR Kaneland 24' 2.5"
13 Brennan, Caelan FR Kaneland 23' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Lexie JR Bureau Valley 33' 7.0"
2 Barnett, Saige FR Bureau Valley 32' 4.0"
3 Crimmins, Baily SR Kaneland 27' 7.0"
4 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 27' 6.0"
5 Edwards, Maddie SR Kaneland 26' 9.0"
6 Mungia, Kaitlin FR Bureau Valley 26' 7.0"
7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 26' 7.0"
8 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 24' 8.0"
9 Schaefer, Julia SR Kaneland 24' 6.0"
10 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 23' 10.0"
11 Hunger, Katrin SR Kaneland 20' 3.0"
12 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 20' 0.0"
13 Vanik, Marissa FR Kaneland 18' 4.0"
14 Barnhart, Natalie JR Kaneland 18' 2.0"