University High School Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jeremiah SR Collins 7.11
2 Adeolu, Richardson SR Thornton Fractional North 7.14
3 Wallace, Kinley SR Bloom Twp. 7.27
4 FLEMING, WILLIAM SR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.28
5 Dorch, Christopher SR Thornton Fractional North 7.34
6 Garrett, Julius JR Thornwood 7.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jaleen SR Urbana 7.22
2 Warren, Broderick SR Urbana 7.32
3 Kelly-Martin, Ivory JR Oswego East 7.33
4 Huges, Joe SR University (Normal) 7.34
5 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 7.44
6 Ivy, Leon JR Brooks College Prep 7.56
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garrett, Julius JR Thornwood 7.25
2 Kelly-Martin, Ivory JR Oswego East 7.36
3 Malinowski, Dylan SR Flanagan 7.69
4 Reed, Larry SO Grayslake Central 7.70
5 Semmerling, Wes FR Prairie Central 8.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adeolu, Richardson SR Thornton Fractional North 7.21
2 Warren, Broderick SR Urbana 7.41
3 Gazouski, Nolan SR Rockford Christian 7.53
4 Hart, Robert FR Rantoul 7.90
5 Inman, Joey JR East Peoria 8.32
6 Hoegger, Connor SR Heyworth 8.43
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giles, Isaiah SR Bloom Twp. 7.42
2 James, Tevin JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.67
3 Creasy, Dylan JR Fisher 7.78
4 Johnson, Kyle SO Oswego East 7.81
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jerermiah SO University (Normal) 7.55
2 Lewis, Deontae SO Collins 7.64
3 Kim, Sean JR Grayslake Central 7.80
4 Guthrie, Blazan JR Bloom Twp. 7.91
5 Avalos, Eduardo SO Rantoul 7.97
6 Myzia, Ben SO Dwight 8.66
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sieving, Luke SR Prairie Central 7.49
2 Saye, Prince JR Moline 7.52
3 Bryan, Noah FR Oswego East 7.64
4 Horvath , Kyle JR Kenwood 7.73
5 Spokely, Josh SR East Peoria 8.17
6 Cullens, Josh FR Illinois Lutheran 8.32
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huges, Joe SR University (Normal) 7.39
2 McWilliams, Tyreek SR Urbana 7.51
3 Neville, Jacob JR Olympia 7.87
4 Hansens, Kaleb SO Fisher 8.21
5 Poole, Theo SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.45
6 Bushey, Chris FR Illinois Lutheran 8.53
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Jeremiah SR Collins 7.25
2 Okolo, Patrick SR Thornton Fractional North 7.44
3 Mason, Nicholas SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.84
4 Foy, Javon FR Moline 7.85
5 thompson, kevin JR Collins 7.96
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dorch, Christopher SR Thornton Fractional North 7.26
2 FLEMING, WILLIAM SR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.27
3 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 7.41
4 Washington, Marquis JR Thornwood 7.72
5 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 7.99
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Kinley SR Bloom Twp. 7.33
2 Ivy, Leon JR Brooks College Prep 7.35
3 Ballinger, Triston SR Olympia 7.83
4 Howard, Jabari JR Thornwood 7.93
5 Wilson, Shomari JR Orr 8.01
6 Friend, Donnie FR Rantoul 8.18
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wells, Colby SR Kenwood 7.47
2 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher 7.63
3 Williamson, Marcelius FR Moline 7.68
4 Harms, Duke FR Prairie Central 9.69
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cole, Kolani JR Kenwood 7.43
2 Bada, Emanuel JR University (Normal) 7.62
3 Kennay, Jacob SO Rockford Christian 7.70
4 Kaupp, Connor JR El Paso-Gridley 7.90
5 Martinez, Max FR Grayslake Central 8.36
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Karr, Blake SO Clinton 7.81
2 Williams, Cameron JR Heyworth 7.92
3 Niesen, Levi SR Olympia 8.09
4 Hill, Blake FR Dwight 8.32
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jaleen SR Urbana 7.36
2 McMahon, Nick SR Rockford Christian 7.53
3 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 7.61
4 Hollingsworth, Jamari SO Orr 7.69
5 Dyer, Kerrick JR Dwight 8.13

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Antwon SR Prosser 23.61
2 Wallace, Kinley SR Bloom Twp. 23.82
3 Warren, Broderick SR Urbana 23.84
4 Okolo, Patrick SR Thornton Fractional North 24.06
5 Sieving, Luke SR Prairie Central 24.47
6 Alexander, Zion SO Bloom Twp. 24.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Kolani JR Kenwood 23.49
2 Jones, Jaleen SR Urbana 23.51
3 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 24.09
4 Williams, Jay SR Rantoul 24.50
5 Johnson, Christopher SR Brooks College Prep 24.76
6 Massey, Frank SO Bloom Twp. 26.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Armani SO Moline 24.91
2 Melson, Donovan SO Thornton Fractional North 25.81
3 Nailon, Joshua JR Thornwood 25.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jeremiah SR Collins 22.96
2 FLEMING, WILLIAM SR Urban Prep - Englewood 23.90
3 Bell, Taveous SO Rantoul 24.95
4 Stanford, Walter FR Rantoul 25.62
5 Kincade, Ethan JR Prairie Central 25.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Josh FR Oswego East 23.81
2 Bada, Emanuel JR University (Normal) 25.38
3 Neville, Jacob JR Olympia 25.42
4 Dixon, Kevin JR Thornton Fractional North 25.71
5 Ballinger, Triston SR Olympia 25.88
6 Varacalli, Christian SO Oswego East 25.91
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oetgen, Joshua SR Moline 24.94
2 Mbaye, Makhtar SR Moline 25.48
3 Davis, Troy SO Oswego East 25.61
4 Bovee, Aidan FR University (Normal) 26.18
5 Kim, Sean JR Grayslake Central 26.21
6 Hughes, Kinnard SO Kenwood 26.72
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Devinn FR DRW Trading College Prep 25.44
2 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia 25.56
3 Martinez, Max FR Grayslake Central 26.39
4 Fletcher, Stephan SR Grayslake Central 26.99
5 Roberts, Craig FR Prairie Central 27.85
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Trey SR DRW Trading College Prep 25.20
2 Mendez, Sal SO Rockford Christian 25.50
3 Fulcomer, Noah FR Rockford Christian 25.80
4 Jimeno, Pablo SR Rockford Christian 27.45
5 Walker, Alexander SR University (Normal) 27.80
6 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 28.74
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Donohue, Gavin JR East Peoria 26.35
2 Wright, Jacob JR East Peoria 26.62
3 Durflinger, Cody JR Heyworth 27.01
4 Dyer, Kerrick JR Dwight 27.77
5 Haynes, Collie FR East Peoria 28.78
6 Hoffman, Zion FR Clinton 30.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffaker, Jeffery SR Dwight 25.58
2 Brown, Tobias FR Heyworth 27.21
3 Wargel, Landon JR Clinton 28.31
4 Williams, Connor FR Heyworth 28.32
5 Myzia, Ben SO Dwight 28.52

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Antwon SR Prosser 51.72
2 Boyd, Mikael JR Bloom Twp. 52.56
3 Garrison, Damone JR Thornwood 54.71
4 McMiller, Robert JR Thornwood 57.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Shannon SR Brooks College Prep 53.42
2 Salazar, Jacob SR Oswego East 53.57
3 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 55.54
4 Campbell, Lucas SR East Peoria 56.79
5 Benjamin , Raymond SR Thornton Fractional North 59.62
6 Robinson, Jalin SR Thornton Fractional North 59.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cinq-Mars, Zack SR Grayslake Central 53.88
2 Whatley, A JR Urban Prep - Englewood 54.14
3 Carbajal, Sam SR Bloom Twp. 54.47
4 Elzanati, Michael JR University (Normal) 55.78
5 Kilpatrick, Marcus SO Orr 56.12
6 Adeolu, Jefferson SO Thornton Fractional North 58.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weathersby, Devonte JR Oswego East 55.41
2 Reed, Larry SO Grayslake Central 56.03
3 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 57.08
4 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 58.94
5 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 58.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Jaylon JR Oswego East 55.43
2 Ray, Tyreese JR DRW Trading College Prep 56.50
3 Trimmuel, Noel JR Thornwood 57.65
4 Bovee, Aidan FR University (Normal) 58.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foy, Javon FR Moline 56.00
2 Heyn, Jamie FR Illinois Lutheran 58.41
3 Sanders, Trevionne JR Rantoul 58.65
4 Walker, Alexander SR University (Normal) 1:02.54
5 Booker, Randy JR DRW Trading College Prep 1:04.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Donohue, Gavin JR East Peoria 56.65
2 Haincek, Lance SO Rockford Christian 57.15
3 Williams, Cameron JR Heyworth 57.90
4 Capriola, Nicholas FR Rockford Christian 58.61
5 Wahmann, Jake FR East Peoria 1:00.34
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santos, J.C. FR Dwight 59.42
2 Fitzpatrick , Zion JR Kenwood 1:01.60
3 Muhammad, Khalil SR Rantoul 1:02.77
4 Reed, Michael JR Kenwood 1:10.11
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reblin, Luke SO Grayslake Central 57.26
2 Davis, Marquis SR Urbana 58.06
3 Jones, Craighton JR Prairie Central 58.59
4 Torres, Nico SR Moline 1:00.92
5 May, Kellen FR Fisher 1:02.54
6 Jennings, Logan SR Prairie Central 1:05.48
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Edgar SR Moline 57.99
2 Hill, Blake FR Dwight 1:03.15
3 Jones, Martel FR Urbana 1:03.34
4 Coy, Chance SO Clinton 1:10.02
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stine, Blake SO Olympia 1:01.63
2 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 1:02.66
3 Brown, Tobias FR Heyworth 1:03.93
4 Williams, Connor FR Heyworth 1:04.85
5 Jensen, Bronson FR Illinois Lutheran 1:13.72
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingston, Zach JR Olympia 1:00.25
2 Downey, Bailey SR Flanagan 1:00.45

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Antonio JR Bloom Twp. 2:00.63
2 CHURCH, MICHAEL JR East Peoria 2:01.58
3 Bishop, Brandon SR Bloom Twp. 2:02.50
4 McQuality, Tanner SR Oswego East 2:02.65
5 Schuckman, Jared SO University (Normal) 2:03.84
6 Lopez, Eduardo SR Rantoul 2:06.47
7 Layden, Andy JR El Paso-Gridley 2:06.89
8 Frausto, Javier SO Brooks College Prep 2:07.01
9 Dessert, Conor JR Moline 2:07.73
10 Rangel, Moises JR Bloom Twp. 2:09.13
11 Nold, Trevor SR Oswego East 2:09.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Michael SR Dwight 2:03.79
2 Smith, Brian SR Rockford Christian 2:06.21
3 Vogel, Josiah SO Rockford Christian 2:06.65
4 Ray, Artemas JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:11.14
5 Rader, Kyle JR Olympia 2:11.62
6 Sanchez Trejo, Angel JR Thornton Fractional North 2:12.02
7 Avelar, Jorge JR Thornton Fractional North 2:12.99
8 Niesen, Levi SR Olympia 2:13.36
9 Williams, Tyrone SO Urban Prep - Englewood 2:15.16
10 Brown, Brandon JR Kenwood 2:16.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Eric SR Oswego East 2:09.96
2 Villanueva, Cristian JR Rantoul 2:13.24
3 Ottolino, Sam SO Grayslake Central 2:13.39
4 Riley, Alan SO Rantoul 2:15.36
5 Espinoza, Michael SR Thornton Fractional North 2:16.28
6 Carter, Justice SO Urbana 2:18.67
7 Posey, Mason JR Kenwood 2:18.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aaberg, Alden SR Grayslake Central 2:11.32
2 Skaggs, Mark SO East Peoria 2:19.90
3 Greenwald, Nick SR Grayslake Central 2:21.61
4 Wooten, Damarius FR DRW Trading College Prep 2:23.77
5 Granite, Cal FR Rockford Christian 2:27.66
6 Hunt, Brendan SO Kenwood 2:27.73
7 Thoensen, Isaac SR Moline 2:30.36
8 Davis-Clanton, Jevon FR Thornwood 2:35.14
9 Kane, Nathaniel SO Clinton 3:03.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Devon FR Collins 2:32.88
2 Leach, Jeff SR Prairie Central 2:39.54
3 Barbieri, Julian SO Urbana 2:39.98
4 Rosales, Marc SR Dwight 2:48.12
5 Padilla, Jose JR Prairie Central 2:53.30
6 Cotter, Kaleb SR Fisher 2:54.87
7 Benard, Eric FR Collins 3:57.76

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aho, Jack JR Grayslake Central 4:20.81
2 Cobbley, Hunter SR El Paso-Gridley 4:33.09
3 Franklin, Jack JR University (Normal) 4:33.89
4 Zangri, Dylan JR Oswego East 4:34.36
5 Zacharius, Matt SO University (Normal) 4:34.42
6 CHURCH, MICHAEL JR East Peoria 4:35.04
7 Monkemeyer, Nick SR Rockford Christian 4:35.94
8 Gillam, Tanner SO University (Normal) 4:40.03
9 Klancir, Jake JR Oswego East 4:40.27
10 Vincent, Danny SR Grayslake Central 4:47.00
11 Nehmer, Josh SR Beecher 4:52.08
12 Knobloch, Timothy SR Moline 4:55.16
13 Swanson, Adam SO Beecher 4:57.19
14 Williams, Tyrone SO Urban Prep - Englewood 5:05.17
15 Snider, David FR Havana 5:05.25
16 Blanco, Matt SO Oswego East 5:08.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Riley FR Rockford Christian 4:48.88
2 Maquet, Jacob SO Prairie Central 4:51.09
3 Girmscheid, John SR Grayslake Central 4:53.18
4 Mankowski, Michael SR Dwight 4:55.57
5 Sanchez Trejo, Angel JR Thornton Fractional North 4:57.13
6 Volk, Ethan SR Rockford Christian 4:57.22
7 Crozier, Shane JR Thornwood 5:00.20
8 Skaggs, Mark SO East Peoria 5:01.40
9 Garcia, Julian SO Bloom Twp. 5:01.76
10 Frausto, Javier SO Brooks College Prep 5:04.97
11 Martinez, Gabriel SR Bloom Twp. 5:06.55
12 Liestman, Tanner JR Fisher 5:18.46
13 Witzke, Mason SR Clinton 5:19.05
14 Harris, Darren JR Bloom Twp. 5:26.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stojanovic, Nikola FR Moline 5:06.79
2 Muller, Dan SO Dwight 5:13.10
3 Owen, David JR Urbana 5:16.18
4 Rodriguez, Ricky JR Thornton Fractional North 5:17.93
5 Clarke, Criddell SO Thornton Fractional North 5:18.09
6 Hall, Elijah FR Rantoul 5:18.61
7 Hicks, Cory FR Fisher 5:24.40
8 Kaufman, Levi JR Clinton 5:28.37
9 Binegar, Alex JR East Peoria 5:29.94
10 Mayer, Max SO Kenwood 5:33.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Chance SR Olympia 5:19.30
2 Stearns, Micah SO Urbana 5:27.02
3 Swindle, Dawson JR Olympia 5:29.26
4 Smith, Koby FR Dwight 5:33.86
5 Begin, Joshua JR Kenwood 5:38.98
6 Thomas, Reid FR Clinton 5:43.94
7 Johnson, Tavion SR Rantoul 5:46.54
8 Ruiz, Adrien FR Prairie Central 5:55.22
9 Render, Simon SR Rantoul 6:03.34
10 Padilla, Jose JR Prairie Central 6:43.60

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galloway, Jaylen SR Thornton Fractional North 8.43
2 Taylor, Avery SR Thornton Fractional North 8.54
3 Burns, Jaquon SR Bloom Twp. 8.57
4 Bray, Mason SR University (Normal) 8.80
5 Kinnett, Garet SO Rantoul 9.04
6 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia 9.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rucker, Kalin SR Orr 9.29
2 Comerford, Noah SR Grayslake Central 9.34
3 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 9.45
4 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 9.50
5 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 9.51
6 Oetgen, Joshua SR Moline 9.53
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Avery SR Thornton Fractional North 8.79
2 Comerford, Noah SR Grayslake Central 9.24
3 Kincade, Ethan JR Prairie Central 9.92
4 Owen, Divine SR Moline 10.84
5 Matthews, Lamont JR Collins 10.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pender, Hunter JR Rantoul 9.97
2 Paquin, Brock SO Rockford Christian 10.41
3 Moore, Jason SO Moline 10.51
4 Sams, Aaron SR Clinton 10.74
5 Tolbert, Gerard JR Collins 12.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 9.30
2 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 9.32
3 Robertson, Donnell FR Rantoul 10.17
4 O'Reilly, Jackson SO Oswego East 10.46
5 Palmore, Collier FR Prairie Central 11.45
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Galloway, Jaylen SR Thornton Fractional North 8.36
2 Burns, Jaquon SR Bloom Twp. 8.91
3 Chan, Jonathan SO Oswego East 10.65
4 Schwartz, Chris SR Clinton 11.28
5 Hughes, Ryan SO Oswego East -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rucker, Kalin SR Orr 9.44
2 McMahon, Pat SR Rockford Christian 9.62
3 Fulcomer, Noah FR Rockford Christian 9.99
4 Durflinger, Cody JR Heyworth 10.07
5 Spencer, Dallas SR Olympia 10.37
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bray, Mason SR University (Normal) 9.08
2 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 9.53
3 Eugene, Elijah SR Grayslake Central 10.06
4 Benjamin , Raymond SR Thornton Fractional North 10.53
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kinnett, Garet SO Rantoul 9.04
2 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia 9.14
3 Oetgen, Joshua SR Moline 9.54
4 thompson, kevin JR Collins 11.61
5 Starks, Julian SO Kenwood 12.05

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Christopher Dorch, Jaylen Galloway,
Avery Taylor, Richardson Adeolu
1:34.81
2 Urban Prep - Englewood A Desmond Berdell, William Fleming,
Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd
1:36.07
3 Moline A Makhtar Mbaye, Marcelius Williamson,
Armani Atwater, Prince Saye
1:39.67
4 Orr A Marcus Kilpatrick, Deandre McNeal,
Tyshawn Walker, Kalin Rucker
1:40.92
5 Collins A Malachi Jenkins, Corriean Chapman,
Deontae Lewis, Jeremiah Davis
1:41.64
6 Fisher A Bryce Burk, Ethan McCoy,
Dalton Burk, Kyrel Patton
1:43.36
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloom Twp. A Zion Alexander, Jaquon Burns,
Isaiah Giles, Amitai Wheat
1:35.83
2 Kenwood A Larry Atwood, Colby Wells,
Kolani Cole, Jaelen Davis
1:36.58
3 University (Normal) A Jerermiah Carter, Mason Bray,
Caleb Diffor, Michael Elzanati
1:37.88
4 Urbana A Tyreek McWilliams, Broderick Warren,
Marquis Davis, Jaleen Jones
1:37.98
5 Oswego East A Josh Bruce, Gavin Vernell,
Antonio Henderson, Devonte Weathersby
1:38.34
6 Thornwood A Marquis Washington, Joshua Nailon,
Jabari Howard, Cornelius Walker
1:38.72
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rantoul A Rashid Moffett, Jasonta Thomas,
Taveous Bell, Donnell Robertson
1:38.52
2 Olympia A Triston Ballinger, Hayden Thompson,
Jacob Neville, Dallas Spencer
1:43.11
3 Clinton A Jason Love, Blake Karr,
Aaron Sams, Sam Nagy
1:43.16
4 DRW Trading College Prep A Theo Poole, Trey Hall,
Nicholas Mason, Tevin James
1:43.71
5 Grayslake Central A Noah Comerford, Max Martinez,
Sean Kim, Stephan Fletcher
1:49.84
6 East Peoria A Jacob Wright, Josh Spokely,
Tavin Merrit, Collie Haynes
1:51.10
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockford Christian A Jacob Kennay, Nick McMahon,
Quinn Halversen, Nolan Gazouski
1:38.45
2 Dwight A Jeffery Huffaker, Blaine Livingston,
Conor Livingston, Blake Hill
1:43.49
3 El Paso-Gridley A Jonathan Hasty, Connor Kaupp,
Tanner Stockton, Mitchell Endress
1:48.63
4 Prairie Central A Collier Palmore, Chandlar Ifft,
Wyatt Steidinger, Wes Semmerling
1:51.47

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Richardson Adeolu, Christopher Dorch,
Jaylen Galloway, Avery Taylor
3:28.25
2 Bloom Twp. A Mikael Boyd, Antonio Davis,
Brandon Bishop, Amitai Wheat
3:28.90
3 Thornwood A Robert McMiller, Jabari Howard,
Deonte Holland, Joseph Miller
3:41.10
4 Rockford Christian A Nick McMahon, Brian Smith,
Jack Smith, Josiah Vogel
3:42.30
5 Urban Prep - Englewood A Desmond Berdell, William Fleming,
Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd
3:46.59
6 Brooks College Prep A Shannon Thomas, Leon Ivy,
Javier Frausto, Christopher Johnson
3:55.56
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Moline A Conor Dessert, Daniel Frazee,
Shawn Oneill, Conor Sapp
3:40.39
2 University (Normal) A Michael Elzanati, Mason Bray,
Jerermiah Carter, Jared Schuckman
3:40.40
3 Rantoul A Garet Kinnett, Alan Riley,
Cristian Villanueva, Eduardo Lopez
3:41.87
4 Grayslake Central A David Dorlack, Danny Vincent,
Zack Cinq-Mars, Larry Reed
3:48.29
5 Clinton A Jason Love, Blake Karr,
Austin Johnson, Sam Nagy
3:56.83
6 East Peoria A Michael Church, Lucas Campbell,
Gavin O'Donohue, Jake Wahmann
4:00.43
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego East A Josh Bruce, Greg Darata,
Matt Salazar, Jaylon Banks
3:39.71
2 Dwight A Michael Bennett, Blaine Livingston,
Conor Livingston, Christian Williams
3:45.28
3 Olympia A Levi Niesen, Kyle Rader,
Hayden Thompson, Dallas Spencer
3:48.88
4 Urbana A Payton Borich, Tyreek McWilliams,
Martel Jones, Marquis Davis
3:53.70
5 Kenwood A Larry Atwood, Jaelen Davis,
Kyle Horvath, Brandon Brown
3:53.98
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DRW Trading College Prep A Artemas Ray, Tyreese Ray,
Kaylin Riley, Damarius Wooten
4:04.46
2 Prairie Central A Taylor Jones, Craighton Jones,
Aidan Krieger, Jeff Leach
4:09.17
3 Collins A Jaquan Luke, Corriean Chapman,
Lamont Matthews, Jeremiah Davis
4:24.19
4 Illinois Lutheran A Josh Cullens, Bronson Jensen,
Chris Bushey, Jamie Heyn
4:27.05

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tyler JR Moline 17' 8.5"
2 Capriola, Nicholas FR Rockford Christian 17' 4.0"
3 Nance, Shelbert JR Urbana 17' 2.0"
4 Matthews, Lamont JR Collins 17' 0.5"
5 Wahmann, Jake FR East Peoria 16' 4.0"
6 Joiner, Jace FR Rockford Christian 16' 2.0"
7 Jones, Martel FR Urbana 16' 0.5"
8 Stein, Keegan FR Prairie Central 15' 11.0"
9 Spokely, Josh SR East Peoria 15' 6.0"
10 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 15' 3.5"
11 thompson, kevin JR Collins 14' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kincade, Ethan JR Prairie Central 19' 10.0"
2 Davis, Jaelen SR Kenwood 19' 8.5"
3 Atwater, Armani SO Moline 19' 2.0"
4 Weathersby, Devonte JR Oswego East 18' 11.0"
5 Diffor, Caleb SO University (Normal) 17' 11.0"
6 Thompson, Hayden SO Olympia 17' 10.0"
7 Comerford, Noah SR Grayslake Central 17' 10.0"
8 Hollingsworth, Jamari SO Orr 17' 9.0"
9 Williams, Lane SR Fisher 17' 7.0"
10 Love, Jason SR Clinton 16' 11.0"
11 Heyn, Jamie FR Illinois Lutheran 15' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galloway, Jaylen SR Thornton Fractional North 21' 4.0"
2 Huges, Joe SR University (Normal) 21' 0.5"
3 Henderson, Antonio SO Oswego East 20' 7.0"
4 Adeolu, Richardson SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 2.5"
5 Wallace, Kinley SR Bloom Twp. 19' 11.5"
6 Moffett, Rashid SO Rantoul 19' 9.0"
7 Durr, Camron SR Brooks College Prep 19' 6.5"
8 Kinnett, Garet SO Rantoul 19' 0.0"
9 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 18' 11.0"
10 Gosell, Connor SR Grayslake Central 18' 4.5"
11 Wallace, Tyrin SO Bloom Twp. 18' 1.0"
12 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dockery, Spencer SR Moline 36' 8.5"
2 Thomas, Kade SO Fisher 36' 5.0"
3 Parker, Devin SO Rantoul 35' 1.0"
4 Steidinger, Wyatt FR Prairie Central 32' 11.0"
5 Franseen, Grant SR Rockford Christian 32' 11.0"
6 DeWilde, Elijah JR Moline 32' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Avery SR Thornton Fractional North 42' 3.5"
2 Diffor, Caleb SO University (Normal) 41' 7.0"
3 Cole, Kolani JR Kenwood 39' 10.5"
4 Thomas, Jasonta SO Rantoul 39' 8.0"
5 Hollingsworth, Jamari SO Orr 38' 7.5"
6 Henderson, Antonio SO Oswego East 37' 8.0"
7 Bogdan, Eli SO Oswego East 37' 6.0"
8 Scott, Kevin JR Kenwood 35' 9.0"
9 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 35' 2.5"
10 Brown, Josh SR Bloom Twp. 33' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kelly JR Thornwood 39' 3.0"
2 Mack, Cole SR Dwight 36' 11.0"
3 Crosby, Bryce JR Bloom Twp. 33' 10.0"
4 Hoegger, Connor SR Heyworth 32' 11.0"
5 Mills, Jacob SO Illinois Lutheran 31' 10.0"
6 Sturdevant, Jerry JR Thornton Fractional North 31' 4.0"
7 Jenkins , Malachi SO Collins 30' 1.0"
8 Bryant, Nick SO East Peoria 30' 1.0"
9 Martin, Bryant SO Kenwood 29' 9.0"
10 Ummel, Nathan JR University (Normal) 29' 9.0"
11 thompson, kevin JR Collins 28' 10.0"
12 Russell, James SR Fisher 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nitz, Erza JR Rockford Christian 40' 5.0"
2 Watson, Dylan FR Thornwood 40' 1.0"
3 Matson, Zach SO Prairie Central 39' 8.0"
4 Nitz, Elijah FR Rockford Christian 37' 9.0"
5 Avalos, Eduardo SO Rantoul 37' 4.0"
6 Doughty, Dimitrius JR Thornton Fractional North 36' 6.0"
7 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 36' 5.0"
8 Otto, Packard JR University (Normal) 36' 4.0"
9 GOULD, GREG JR East Peoria 35' 11.0"
10 Curtis, Jacob SO Rantoul 35' 9.0"
11 Stallworth, Marcus JR Orr 34' 5.0"
12 Nance, Shelbert JR Urbana 32' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Darius SR Moline 52' 7.0"
2 Olson, Nick JR Flanagan 52' 7.0"
3 Williams, Nicholas SR Kenwood 45' 2.0"
4 Peters, T.J. SR Olympia 44' 0.0"
5 Chum, Johnny JR Grayslake Central 43' 11.0"
6 Andrews, Mikey JR Grayslake Central 42' 7.0"
7 Corona, Adrian SR Oswego East 41' 6.0"
8 Koos, Peter SR El Paso-Gridley 41' 5.0"
9 Jones, Taylor SR Prairie Central 40' 7.0"
10 Morgan, D'Trek SR Orr 39' 4.0"
11 Ayala, Roberto FR Bloom Twp. 35' 10.0"
12 Boulrece, Alonzo JR Oswego East 35' 5.0"
13 Chitwood, Jeremiah SR Clinton 34' 4.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Brandi JR Kenwood 8.07
2 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 8.15
3 Williams, Jada JR Luther North 8.18
4 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 8.46
5 Turner, Charisma FR Urbana 8.46
6 Allen, Ariel SR Luther North 9.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Sydney SO Kenwood 8.45
2 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 8.58
3 Smiley, Spencer SR University (Normal) 8.59
4 Johnson, Jada JR Kenwood 8.64
5 Bufford, Shyanee FR Urbana 8.74
6 Aldridge, Morgan SO Olympia 8.88
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 8.25
2 Kirk, Alison JR Dwight 8.79
3 Turnbaugh, Bailey SO Sullivan 9.00
4 Daniels, Lecole SO DRW Trading College Prep 9.48
5 Curtis, Sam JR Beecher 9.72
6 Spades, Brooklyn FR Rockford Christian 10.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Patterson, Brandi JR Kenwood 8.26
2 Jones, Sydney SO Kenwood 8.67
3 Johnson , Veronica FR Collins 9.12
4 Hallden, Alexis SO Fisher 9.28
5 Griffin, Jade JR Beecher 9.69
6 Dean, Aaliyah SR Orr 9.92
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bufford, Shyanee FR Urbana 8.64
2 Johnson, Jada JR Kenwood 8.71
3 Ollins, Jasmine JR Orr 8.88
4 Heffner, Bridget SO Rockford Christian 9.11
5 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 9.43
6 Johnson, Lexi SR Rockford Christian 9.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donald, Samone JR Olympia 8.82
2 Morrison, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 8.91
3 McDonald, Mia JR Orr 9.20
4 Hampton, Concresha FR Collins 9.51
5 Wu, Jennifer JR Fieldcrest 11.08
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Jada JR Luther North 8.21
2 Turner, Charisma FR Urbana 8.41
3 Miller, Tylia JR Rantoul 9.02
4 Bumba, Deborah SR Urbana 9.17
5 Hunt, Joanna SO Collins 9.60
6 Falco, Cecelia JR Montini 9.62
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 8.48
2 Smiley, Spencer SR University (Normal) 8.65
3 Rutherford, Jael SO DRW Trading College Prep 8.89
4 Marr, Payton JR Heyworth 9.18
5 Dennis, Kristen FR Montini 9.29
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Ariel SR Luther North 8.54
2 Horne, Kayla SR Luther North 8.89
3 Shelby, Shannon JR Beecher 9.26
4 McGrew, Cam FR Fisher 9.90
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 8.60
2 Aldridge, Morgan SO Olympia 8.78
3 Carman, Shanna SR Dwight 9.06
4 Sprandle, McKenna FR Rantoul 9.57
5 Poole, Thevonna FR DRW Trading College Prep 9.63

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson , Zakiya FR Kenwood 26.92
2 Patterson, Brandi JR Kenwood 27.36
3 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 27.58
4 Turner, Charisma FR Urbana 28.60
5 Dillard, Latisha SR Collins 31.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jada JR Luther North 27.66
2 Jackson, Zhania FR Kenwood 27.87
3 Horne, Kayla SR Luther North 28.73
4 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 28.98
5 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 29.18
6 Ollins, Jasmine JR Orr 30.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Ariel SR Luther North 28.94
2 Amos, Dejah JR Montini 29.15
3 Hallden, Alexis SO Fisher 30.01
4 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 30.26
5 Hogan, Anne JR Sullivan 31.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Isavel JR Dwight 29.68
2 Thomas, Teanna SO DRW Trading College Prep 31.75
3 Zupan, Natalie SO Beecher 31.85
4 Winston, Daesha SO Urbana 32.08
5 Seglem, Piper FR University (Normal) 35.18
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benink, Anika SR Rockford Christian 29.28
2 Burrell, Deja SO Collins 30.23
3 Ferrari, Marlana JR Dwight 30.85
4 Miller, Tylia JR Rantoul 31.03
5 Kaeb, Gabrielle FR Olympia 32.99
6 McGrew, Cam FR Fisher 34.53
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butterbrodt, Chloe FR Dwight 31.76
2 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia 32.83
3 Curtis, Sam JR Beecher 33.43
4 Griffin, Jade JR Beecher 34.12
5 Dale, Kera FR Collins 34.85
6 Safford, Miriam FR Rockford Christian 35.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lexi SR Rockford Christian 32.72
2 Litzy, Hernandez FR Rantoul 35.19
3 Wu, Jennifer JR Fieldcrest 39.16

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrod, Audrey SR Hinckley-Big Rock 1:01.90
2 Armstrong, Kayla JR Luther North 1:03.41
3 Allen, Laurel SO Kenwood 1:05.19
4 Ryburn, Riley SO Heyworth 1:07.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morr, Shannon SR Olympia 1:04.33
2 Richie, Taylor SR Dwight 1:05.23
3 Bernett, Natasha SO Luther North 1:05.91
4 Pongracz, Erin SR Fieldcrest 1:06.23
5 Morrison, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 1:08.01
6 Gilson, Charity SR Urbana 1:09.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marry, Kaitlin FR Fisher 1:08.53
2 Trask, Olivia FR Heyworth 1:11.27
3 Laviste, Beth JR Montini 1:11.44
4 Dillard, Latisha SR Collins 1:14.37
5 Holland, Anna FR Heyworth 1:16.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diers, Emma JR Urbana 1:11.54
2 Kaeb, Gabrielle FR Olympia 1:11.68
3 Hollis, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 1:12.14
4 Brown, Jayla FR Kenwood 1:19.84
5 Peiffer, Hailey SO Fieldcrest 1:21.00
6 Ewing, Dominique FR Kenwood 1:25.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Shapresha JR Rantoul 1:14.24
2 Cummings, Hayley SO Dwight 1:15.72
3 Seehuus, Alexandra FR University (Normal) 1:17.26
4 Trevarthan, Ava FR University (Normal) 1:19.35
5 Williams, Markita SO Collins 1:27.53
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elengical, Leann JR Montini 1:12.56
2 Klimas, Rachel FR Rantoul 1:14.74
3 Breunig, Francine JR Rockford Christian 1:17.76
4 Battista, Annabella FR Rockford Christian 1:43.91
5 Ramirez, Emily SR Beecher 1:58.43

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrod, Audrey SR Hinckley-Big Rock 2:22.87
2 Weidacher, Jenna JR Montini 2:24.17
3 Cultra, Libby SO Urbana 2:36.65
4 Weers, Claire JR Fieldcrest 2:45.51
5 Shouse, Olivia FR University (Normal) 2:45.93
6 Samp, Emily SO Montini 2:53.66
7 Russell , Hope SO Rantoul 2:55.09
8 Abbomonte , Eliza FR Urbana 2:55.51
9 Moffit, Karlie SO Beecher 2:59.43
10 Marshall, Lily FR Rockford Christian 2:59.52
11 Klimas, Rachel FR Rantoul 3:02.09
12 Dokken, Lindy SR Rockford Christian 3:11.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pina, Miriam SO DRW Trading College Prep 3:02.06
2 White, Sadie FR Fieldcrest 3:07.14
3 Hayner, Tori JR Dwight 3:19.04
4 Wilkerson, Macy SO Rantoul 3:20.55
5 Frauli, Jillian SO Dwight 3:23.61
6 Delgado, Jasmine SR DRW Trading College Prep 3:32.67
7 Ward, Allison JR Fisher 3:42.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mussey, Catie JR University (Normal) 3:14.74
2 Chambers, Emmi JR University (Normal) 3:17.42
3 May, Haley FR Montini 3:20.68
4 Mulunda, Doriane FR Urbana 3:20.70
5 Dow, McKenzie FR Fisher 3:24.72
6 Berry, Assata SO Kenwood 3:24.97
7 Green, Laila FR Kenwood 3:35.58
8 Van Ker Karr, Hannah JR Dwight 3:39.74

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galloway, Daly JR Dwight 5:24.13
2 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 5:25.11
3 Franseen, Madison FR Rockford Christian 5:38.20
4 Supan, Shannan SR University (Normal) 5:49.98
5 Mussey, Emmy FR University (Normal) 5:51.90
6 O'Brien, Mary JR Montini 6:00.95
7 Holliday, Cecily FR Rockford Christian 6:03.24
8 Combs, Elise SR Rockford Christian 6:04.61
9 Lambeth, Claire SO Urbana 6:09.06
10 Hicks, Jayliyah SO Kenwood 6:16.58
11 Pina, Miriam SO DRW Trading College Prep 7:27.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Rylie FR Dwight 6:22.06
2 Russell , Hope SO Rantoul 6:26.93
3 Wagner, Jill SR Montini 6:36.38
4 Winfrey, Fiona SR Montini 6:54.59
5 Evans, Charlyne SO Urbana 6:58.93
6 Aldana, Kaylee JR Fieldcrest 7:22.56

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 9.53
2 Bernett, Natasha SO Luther North 9.83
3 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 9.84
4 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 10.16
5 Noakes, Hillary SO Rockford Christian 10.21
6 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 10.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgin, Shelby JR Urbana 10.42
2 Gorski, Taylor SO Rockford Christian 10.55
3 Young, Tatyana SR Orr 10.84
4 Ramsey, Julie SO Dwight 10.85
5 Amos, Dejah JR Montini 10.88
6 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 11.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noakes, Hillary SO Rockford Christian 10.15
2 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 10.18
3 Amos, Dejah JR Montini 10.76
4 Ramsey, Julie SO Dwight 10.87
5 Bradford, Brea SO Kenwood 11.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 9.55
2 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 10.36
3 Gorski, Taylor SO Rockford Christian 10.55
4 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 11.44
5 Flack, Taylor JR Olympia 12.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bernett, Natasha SO Luther North 9.76
2 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 9.84
3 Burgin, Shelby JR Urbana 10.42
4 Young, Tatyana SR Orr 11.27
5 Wilkerson, Macy SO Rantoul 18.29

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Shaniya SO Urbana 5' 4.0"
2 Ferrari, Marlana JR Dwight 5' 0.0"
3 Staton, Aubrey SO El Paso-Gridley 5' 0.0"
4 Halversen, Sydney FR Rockford Christian 4' 10.0"
5 Ferrero, Natasha SO Rockford Christian 4' 10.0"
6 Calkins, Kiana FR Montini 4' 8.0"
7 Young, Tatyana SR Orr 4' 6.0"
8 Glover, Kennedi JR Kenwood 4' 6.0"
9 Hallstein, Renee FR Olympia 4' 6.0"
10 Hill, Teri FR Kenwood 4' 4.0"
11 Reilley, Isabella FR Montini 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seaver, Lauren SO University (Normal) 11' 0.0"
2 Reeves, Katie JR University (Normal) 10' 0.0"
3 Aldridge, Morgan SO Olympia 8' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 16' 11.5"
2 Jones, Sydney SO Kenwood 16' 2.5"
3 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 15' 7.5"
4 Armstrong, Kayla JR Luther North 15' 2.0"
5 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 15' 1.5"
6 Howard, Shaniya SO Urbana 15' 0.0"
7 Bradford, Brea SO Kenwood 14' 8.5"
8 Walker, Carrington SO University (Normal) 14' 1.0"
9 Bufford, Shyanee FR Urbana 13' 6.5"
10 Scrogin, Cholie SO Rockford Christian 12' 6.0"
11 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia 11' 7.0"
12 Holloway, Erica FR Montini 11' 1.0"
13 Johnson , Veronica FR Collins -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernett, Natasha SO Luther North 33' 9.5"
2 Glover, Kennedi JR Kenwood 31' 7.5"
3 Staton, Aubrey SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 2.5"
4 Reilley, Isabella FR Montini 28' 5.0"
5 Corpuz, Marie SO Montini 26' 3.0"
6 Scrogin, Cholie SO Rockford Christian 25' 7.0"
7 Johnson, Jada JR Kenwood -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jo'Ia JR Urbana 30' 4.0"
2 Echielberger, Dora FR Fisher 25' 6.0"
3 Bregin, Justine JR Dwight 24' 1.0"
4 May, Lexie FR Fisher 23' 11.0"
5 Morical, Nancy SR Olympia 23' 10.0"
6 Abramowicz, Stephanie SO Montini 23' 8.0"
7 Hunt, Joanna SO Collins 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 35' 3.0"
2 Williams, Kanosha JR Rantoul 33' 7.0"
3 Sapp, Madison SR University (Normal) 30' 2.0"
4 Bagby, Kortney JR El Paso-Gridley 29' 11.0"
5 Halman, Synclaire SR University (Normal) 29' 9.0"
6 Mikolajczyk, Lauren JR Montini 29' 5.0"
7 Young , Stephanie SR Rantoul 28' 7.0"
8 Smith, Pyper FR Kenwood 28' 1.0"
9 Collier, Zakiya JR Kenwood 27' 5.0"
10 Jackson, Abigail SR Olympia 22' 1.0"