Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jeremiah | SR | Collins | 7.11 | |
2 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.14 | |
3 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.27 | |
4 | FLEMING, WILLIAM | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 7.28 | |
5 | Dorch, Christopher | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.34 | |
6 | Garrett, Julius | JR | Thornwood | 7.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jaleen | SR | Urbana | 7.22 | |
2 | Warren, Broderick | SR | Urbana | 7.32 | |
3 | Kelly-Martin, Ivory | JR | Oswego East | 7.33 | |
4 | Huges, Joe | SR | University (Normal) | 7.34 | |
5 | Schoonover, Will | SR | Havana | 7.44 | |
6 | Ivy, Leon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett, Julius | JR | Thornwood | 7.25 |
2 | Kelly-Martin, Ivory | JR | Oswego East | 7.36 |
3 | Malinowski, Dylan | SR | Flanagan | 7.69 |
4 | Reed, Larry | SO | Grayslake Central | 7.70 |
5 | Semmerling, Wes | FR | Prairie Central | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.21 |
2 | Warren, Broderick | SR | Urbana | 7.41 |
3 | Gazouski, Nolan | SR | Rockford Christian | 7.53 |
4 | Hart, Robert | FR | Rantoul | 7.90 |
5 | Inman, Joey | JR | East Peoria | 8.32 |
6 | Hoegger, Connor | SR | Heyworth | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giles, Isaiah | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.42 |
2 | James, Tevin | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.67 |
3 | Creasy, Dylan | JR | Fisher | 7.78 |
4 | Johnson, Kyle | SO | Oswego East | 7.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jerermiah | SO | University (Normal) | 7.55 |
2 | Lewis, Deontae | SO | Collins | 7.64 |
3 | Kim, Sean | JR | Grayslake Central | 7.80 |
4 | Guthrie, Blazan | JR | Bloom Twp. | 7.91 |
5 | Avalos, Eduardo | SO | Rantoul | 7.97 |
6 | Myzia, Ben | SO | Dwight | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sieving, Luke | SR | Prairie Central | 7.49 |
2 | Saye, Prince | JR | Moline | 7.52 |
3 | Bryan, Noah | FR | Oswego East | 7.64 |
4 | Horvath , Kyle | JR | Kenwood | 7.73 |
5 | Spokely, Josh | SR | East Peoria | 8.17 |
6 | Cullens, Josh | FR | Illinois Lutheran | 8.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huges, Joe | SR | University (Normal) | 7.39 |
2 | McWilliams, Tyreek | SR | Urbana | 7.51 |
3 | Neville, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 7.87 |
4 | Hansens, Kaleb | SO | Fisher | 8.21 |
5 | Poole, Theo | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.45 |
6 | Bushey, Chris | FR | Illinois Lutheran | 8.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jeremiah | SR | Collins | 7.25 |
2 | Okolo, Patrick | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.44 |
3 | Mason, Nicholas | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.84 |
4 | Foy, Javon | FR | Moline | 7.85 |
5 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorch, Christopher | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.26 |
2 | FLEMING, WILLIAM | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 7.27 |
3 | Schoonover, Will | SR | Havana | 7.41 |
4 | Washington, Marquis | JR | Thornwood | 7.72 |
5 | Stockton, Tanner | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 7.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.33 |
2 | Ivy, Leon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.35 |
3 | Ballinger, Triston | SR | Olympia | 7.83 |
4 | Howard, Jabari | JR | Thornwood | 7.93 |
5 | Wilson, Shomari | JR | Orr | 8.01 |
6 | Friend, Donnie | FR | Rantoul | 8.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Colby | SR | Kenwood | 7.47 |
2 | Burk, Dalton | FR | Fisher | 7.63 |
3 | Williamson, Marcelius | FR | Moline | 7.68 |
4 | Harms, Duke | FR | Prairie Central | 9.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Kolani | JR | Kenwood | 7.43 |
2 | Bada, Emanuel | JR | University (Normal) | 7.62 |
3 | Kennay, Jacob | SO | Rockford Christian | 7.70 |
4 | Kaupp, Connor | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 7.90 |
5 | Martinez, Max | FR | Grayslake Central | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karr, Blake | SO | Clinton | 7.81 |
2 | Williams, Cameron | JR | Heyworth | 7.92 |
3 | Niesen, Levi | SR | Olympia | 8.09 |
4 | Hill, Blake | FR | Dwight | 8.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jaleen | SR | Urbana | 7.36 |
2 | McMahon, Nick | SR | Rockford Christian | 7.53 |
3 | Endress, Mitchell | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 7.61 |
4 | Hollingsworth, Jamari | SO | Orr | 7.69 |
5 | Dyer, Kerrick | JR | Dwight | 8.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Antwon | SR | Prosser | 23.61 | |
2 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 23.82 | |
3 | Warren, Broderick | SR | Urbana | 23.84 | |
4 | Okolo, Patrick | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.06 | |
5 | Sieving, Luke | SR | Prairie Central | 24.47 | |
6 | Alexander, Zion | SO | Bloom Twp. | 24.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Kolani | JR | Kenwood | 23.49 | |
2 | Jones, Jaleen | SR | Urbana | 23.51 | |
3 | Schoonover, Will | SR | Havana | 24.09 | |
4 | Williams, Jay | SR | Rantoul | 24.50 | |
5 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Brooks College Prep | 24.76 | |
6 | Massey, Frank | SO | Bloom Twp. | 26.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atwater, Armani | SO | Moline | 24.91 | |
2 | Melson, Donovan | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 25.81 | |
3 | Nailon, Joshua | JR | Thornwood | 25.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jeremiah | SR | Collins | 22.96 | |
2 | FLEMING, WILLIAM | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 23.90 | |
3 | Bell, Taveous | SO | Rantoul | 24.95 | |
4 | Stanford, Walter | FR | Rantoul | 25.62 | |
5 | Kincade, Ethan | JR | Prairie Central | 25.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce, Josh | FR | Oswego East | 23.81 | |
2 | Bada, Emanuel | JR | University (Normal) | 25.38 | |
3 | Neville, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 25.42 | |
4 | Dixon, Kevin | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 25.71 | |
5 | Ballinger, Triston | SR | Olympia | 25.88 | |
6 | Varacalli, Christian | SO | Oswego East | 25.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oetgen, Joshua | SR | Moline | 24.94 | |
2 | Mbaye, Makhtar | SR | Moline | 25.48 | |
3 | Davis, Troy | SO | Oswego East | 25.61 | |
4 | Bovee, Aidan | FR | University (Normal) | 26.18 | |
5 | Kim, Sean | JR | Grayslake Central | 26.21 | |
6 | Hughes, Kinnard | SO | Kenwood | 26.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Devinn | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.44 | |
2 | Litwiller, Levi | SR | Olympia | 25.56 | |
3 | Martinez, Max | FR | Grayslake Central | 26.39 | |
4 | Fletcher, Stephan | SR | Grayslake Central | 26.99 | |
5 | Roberts, Craig | FR | Prairie Central | 27.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Trey | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.20 | |
2 | Mendez, Sal | SO | Rockford Christian | 25.50 | |
3 | Fulcomer, Noah | FR | Rockford Christian | 25.80 | |
4 | Jimeno, Pablo | SR | Rockford Christian | 27.45 | |
5 | Walker, Alexander | SR | University (Normal) | 27.80 | |
6 | Hintz, Nick | FR | Clinton | 28.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Donohue, Gavin | JR | East Peoria | 26.35 | |
2 | Wright, Jacob | JR | East Peoria | 26.62 | |
3 | Durflinger, Cody | JR | Heyworth | 27.01 | |
4 | Dyer, Kerrick | JR | Dwight | 27.77 | |
5 | Haynes, Collie | FR | East Peoria | 28.78 | |
6 | Hoffman, Zion | FR | Clinton | 30.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffaker, Jeffery | SR | Dwight | 25.58 | |
2 | Brown, Tobias | FR | Heyworth | 27.21 | |
3 | Wargel, Landon | JR | Clinton | 28.31 | |
4 | Williams, Connor | FR | Heyworth | 28.32 | |
5 | Myzia, Ben | SO | Dwight | 28.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Antwon | SR | Prosser | 51.72 | |
2 | Boyd, Mikael | JR | Bloom Twp. | 52.56 | |
3 | Garrison, Damone | JR | Thornwood | 54.71 | |
4 | McMiller, Robert | JR | Thornwood | 57.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Shannon | SR | Brooks College Prep | 53.42 | |
2 | Salazar, Jacob | SR | Oswego East | 53.57 | |
3 | Schoonover, Will | SR | Havana | 55.54 | |
4 | Campbell, Lucas | SR | East Peoria | 56.79 | |
5 | Benjamin , Raymond | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 59.62 | |
6 | Robinson, Jalin | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 59.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinq-Mars, Zack | SR | Grayslake Central | 53.88 | |
2 | Whatley, A | JR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 54.14 | |
3 | Carbajal, Sam | SR | Bloom Twp. | 54.47 | |
4 | Elzanati, Michael | JR | University (Normal) | 55.78 | |
5 | Kilpatrick, Marcus | SO | Orr | 56.12 | |
6 | Adeolu, Jefferson | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 58.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weathersby, Devonte | JR | Oswego East | 55.41 | |
2 | Reed, Larry | SO | Grayslake Central | 56.03 | |
3 | Krieger, Aidan | SO | Prairie Central | 57.08 | |
4 | Hasty, Jonathan | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 58.94 | |
5 | Dunker, Jeff | SR | Havana | 58.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Jaylon | JR | Oswego East | 55.43 | |
2 | Ray, Tyreese | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 56.50 | |
3 | Trimmuel, Noel | JR | Thornwood | 57.65 | |
4 | Bovee, Aidan | FR | University (Normal) | 58.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foy, Javon | FR | Moline | 56.00 | |
2 | Heyn, Jamie | FR | Illinois Lutheran | 58.41 | |
3 | Sanders, Trevionne | JR | Rantoul | 58.65 | |
4 | Walker, Alexander | SR | University (Normal) | 1:02.54 | |
5 | Booker, Randy | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 1:04.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Donohue, Gavin | JR | East Peoria | 56.65 | |
2 | Haincek, Lance | SO | Rockford Christian | 57.15 | |
3 | Williams, Cameron | JR | Heyworth | 57.90 | |
4 | Capriola, Nicholas | FR | Rockford Christian | 58.61 | |
5 | Wahmann, Jake | FR | East Peoria | 1:00.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos, J.C. | FR | Dwight | 59.42 | |
2 | Fitzpatrick , Zion | JR | Kenwood | 1:01.60 | |
3 | Muhammad, Khalil | SR | Rantoul | 1:02.77 | |
4 | Reed, Michael | JR | Kenwood | 1:10.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reblin, Luke | SO | Grayslake Central | 57.26 | |
2 | Davis, Marquis | SR | Urbana | 58.06 | |
3 | Jones, Craighton | JR | Prairie Central | 58.59 | |
4 | Torres, Nico | SR | Moline | 1:00.92 | |
5 | May, Kellen | FR | Fisher | 1:02.54 | |
6 | Jennings, Logan | SR | Prairie Central | 1:05.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vega, Edgar | SR | Moline | 57.99 | |
2 | Hill, Blake | FR | Dwight | 1:03.15 | |
3 | Jones, Martel | FR | Urbana | 1:03.34 | |
4 | Coy, Chance | SO | Clinton | 1:10.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stine, Blake | SO | Olympia | 1:01.63 | |
2 | Johnson, Kyle | SO | Clinton | 1:02.66 | |
3 | Brown, Tobias | FR | Heyworth | 1:03.93 | |
4 | Williams, Connor | FR | Heyworth | 1:04.85 | |
5 | Jensen, Bronson | FR | Illinois Lutheran | 1:13.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingston, Zach | JR | Olympia | 1:00.25 | |
2 | Downey, Bailey | SR | Flanagan | 1:00.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Antonio | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:00.63 | |
2 | CHURCH, MICHAEL | JR | East Peoria | 2:01.58 | |
3 | Bishop, Brandon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:02.50 | |
4 | McQuality, Tanner | SR | Oswego East | 2:02.65 | |
5 | Schuckman, Jared | SO | University (Normal) | 2:03.84 | |
6 | Lopez, Eduardo | SR | Rantoul | 2:06.47 | |
7 | Layden, Andy | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 2:06.89 | |
8 | Frausto, Javier | SO | Brooks College Prep | 2:07.01 | |
9 | Dessert, Conor | JR | Moline | 2:07.73 | |
10 | Rangel, Moises | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:09.13 | |
11 | Nold, Trevor | SR | Oswego East | 2:09.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Michael | SR | Dwight | 2:03.79 | |
2 | Smith, Brian | SR | Rockford Christian | 2:06.21 | |
3 | Vogel, Josiah | SO | Rockford Christian | 2:06.65 | |
4 | Ray, Artemas | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:11.14 | |
5 | Rader, Kyle | JR | Olympia | 2:11.62 | |
6 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:12.02 | |
7 | Avelar, Jorge | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:12.99 | |
8 | Niesen, Levi | SR | Olympia | 2:13.36 | |
9 | Williams, Tyrone | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 2:15.16 | |
10 | Brown, Brandon | JR | Kenwood | 2:16.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Eric | SR | Oswego East | 2:09.96 | |
2 | Villanueva, Cristian | JR | Rantoul | 2:13.24 | |
3 | Ottolino, Sam | SO | Grayslake Central | 2:13.39 | |
4 | Riley, Alan | SO | Rantoul | 2:15.36 | |
5 | Espinoza, Michael | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:16.28 | |
6 | Carter, Justice | SO | Urbana | 2:18.67 | |
7 | Posey, Mason | JR | Kenwood | 2:18.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaberg, Alden | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:11.32 | |
2 | Skaggs, Mark | SO | East Peoria | 2:19.90 | |
3 | Greenwald, Nick | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:21.61 | |
4 | Wooten, Damarius | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:23.77 | |
5 | Granite, Cal | FR | Rockford Christian | 2:27.66 | |
6 | Hunt, Brendan | SO | Kenwood | 2:27.73 | |
7 | Thoensen, Isaac | SR | Moline | 2:30.36 | |
8 | Davis-Clanton, Jevon | FR | Thornwood | 2:35.14 | |
9 | Kane, Nathaniel | SO | Clinton | 3:03.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodge, Devon | FR | Collins | 2:32.88 | |
2 | Leach, Jeff | SR | Prairie Central | 2:39.54 | |
3 | Barbieri, Julian | SO | Urbana | 2:39.98 | |
4 | Rosales, Marc | SR | Dwight | 2:48.12 | |
5 | Padilla, Jose | JR | Prairie Central | 2:53.30 | |
6 | Cotter, Kaleb | SR | Fisher | 2:54.87 | |
7 | Benard, Eric | FR | Collins | 3:57.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aho, Jack | JR | Grayslake Central | 4:20.81 | |
2 | Cobbley, Hunter | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 4:33.09 | |
3 | Franklin, Jack | JR | University (Normal) | 4:33.89 | |
4 | Zangri, Dylan | JR | Oswego East | 4:34.36 | |
5 | Zacharius, Matt | SO | University (Normal) | 4:34.42 | |
6 | CHURCH, MICHAEL | JR | East Peoria | 4:35.04 | |
7 | Monkemeyer, Nick | SR | Rockford Christian | 4:35.94 | |
8 | Gillam, Tanner | SO | University (Normal) | 4:40.03 | |
9 | Klancir, Jake | JR | Oswego East | 4:40.27 | |
10 | Vincent, Danny | SR | Grayslake Central | 4:47.00 | |
11 | Nehmer, Josh | SR | Beecher | 4:52.08 | |
12 | Knobloch, Timothy | SR | Moline | 4:55.16 | |
13 | Swanson, Adam | SO | Beecher | 4:57.19 | |
14 | Williams, Tyrone | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 5:05.17 | |
15 | Snider, David | FR | Havana | 5:05.25 | |
16 | Blanco, Matt | SO | Oswego East | 5:08.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Riley | FR | Rockford Christian | 4:48.88 | |
2 | Maquet, Jacob | SO | Prairie Central | 4:51.09 | |
3 | Girmscheid, John | SR | Grayslake Central | 4:53.18 | |
4 | Mankowski, Michael | SR | Dwight | 4:55.57 | |
5 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 4:57.13 | |
6 | Volk, Ethan | SR | Rockford Christian | 4:57.22 | |
7 | Crozier, Shane | JR | Thornwood | 5:00.20 | |
8 | Skaggs, Mark | SO | East Peoria | 5:01.40 | |
9 | Garcia, Julian | SO | Bloom Twp. | 5:01.76 | |
10 | Frausto, Javier | SO | Brooks College Prep | 5:04.97 | |
11 | Martinez, Gabriel | SR | Bloom Twp. | 5:06.55 | |
12 | Liestman, Tanner | JR | Fisher | 5:18.46 | |
13 | Witzke, Mason | SR | Clinton | 5:19.05 | |
14 | Harris, Darren | JR | Bloom Twp. | 5:26.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojanovic, Nikola | FR | Moline | 5:06.79 | |
2 | Muller, Dan | SO | Dwight | 5:13.10 | |
3 | Owen, David | JR | Urbana | 5:16.18 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Ricky | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:17.93 | |
5 | Clarke, Criddell | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5:18.09 | |
6 | Hall, Elijah | FR | Rantoul | 5:18.61 | |
7 | Hicks, Cory | FR | Fisher | 5:24.40 | |
8 | Kaufman, Levi | JR | Clinton | 5:28.37 | |
9 | Binegar, Alex | JR | East Peoria | 5:29.94 | |
10 | Mayer, Max | SO | Kenwood | 5:33.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Chance | SR | Olympia | 5:19.30 | |
2 | Stearns, Micah | SO | Urbana | 5:27.02 | |
3 | Swindle, Dawson | JR | Olympia | 5:29.26 | |
4 | Smith, Koby | FR | Dwight | 5:33.86 | |
5 | Begin, Joshua | JR | Kenwood | 5:38.98 | |
6 | Thomas, Reid | FR | Clinton | 5:43.94 | |
7 | Johnson, Tavion | SR | Rantoul | 5:46.54 | |
8 | Ruiz, Adrien | FR | Prairie Central | 5:55.22 | |
9 | Render, Simon | SR | Rantoul | 6:03.34 | |
10 | Padilla, Jose | JR | Prairie Central | 6:43.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway, Jaylen | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.43 | |
2 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.54 | |
3 | Burns, Jaquon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.57 | |
4 | Bray, Mason | SR | University (Normal) | 8.80 | |
5 | Kinnett, Garet | SO | Rantoul | 9.04 | |
6 | Litwiller, Levi | SR | Olympia | 9.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rucker, Kalin | SR | Orr | 9.29 | |
2 | Comerford, Noah | SR | Grayslake Central | 9.34 | |
3 | Spencer, Dalton | SO | Olympia | 9.45 | |
4 | Dunker, Jeff | SR | Havana | 9.50 | |
5 | Krieger, Aidan | SO | Prairie Central | 9.51 | |
6 | Oetgen, Joshua | SR | Moline | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.79 |
2 | Comerford, Noah | SR | Grayslake Central | 9.24 |
3 | Kincade, Ethan | JR | Prairie Central | 9.92 |
4 | Owen, Divine | SR | Moline | 10.84 |
5 | Matthews, Lamont | JR | Collins | 10.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pender, Hunter | JR | Rantoul | 9.97 |
2 | Paquin, Brock | SO | Rockford Christian | 10.41 |
3 | Moore, Jason | SO | Moline | 10.51 |
4 | Sams, Aaron | SR | Clinton | 10.74 |
5 | Tolbert, Gerard | JR | Collins | 12.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krieger, Aidan | SO | Prairie Central | 9.30 |
2 | Dunker, Jeff | SR | Havana | 9.32 |
3 | Robertson, Donnell | FR | Rantoul | 10.17 |
4 | O'Reilly, Jackson | SO | Oswego East | 10.46 |
5 | Palmore, Collier | FR | Prairie Central | 11.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway, Jaylen | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.36 |
2 | Burns, Jaquon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.91 |
3 | Chan, Jonathan | SO | Oswego East | 10.65 |
4 | Schwartz, Chris | SR | Clinton | 11.28 |
5 | Hughes, Ryan | SO | Oswego East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rucker, Kalin | SR | Orr | 9.44 |
2 | McMahon, Pat | SR | Rockford Christian | 9.62 |
3 | Fulcomer, Noah | FR | Rockford Christian | 9.99 |
4 | Durflinger, Cody | JR | Heyworth | 10.07 |
5 | Spencer, Dallas | SR | Olympia | 10.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bray, Mason | SR | University (Normal) | 9.08 |
2 | Spencer, Dalton | SO | Olympia | 9.53 |
3 | Eugene, Elijah | SR | Grayslake Central | 10.06 |
4 | Benjamin , Raymond | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinnett, Garet | SO | Rantoul | 9.04 |
2 | Litwiller, Levi | SR | Olympia | 9.14 |
3 | Oetgen, Joshua | SR | Moline | 9.54 |
4 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 11.61 |
5 | Starks, Julian | SO | Kenwood | 12.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Christopher Dorch,
Jaylen Galloway, Avery Taylor, Richardson Adeolu |
1:34.81 | |
2 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
Desmond Berdell,
William Fleming, Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd |
1:36.07 | |
3 | Moline | A |
Makhtar Mbaye,
Marcelius Williamson, Armani Atwater, Prince Saye |
1:39.67 | |
4 | Orr | A |
Marcus Kilpatrick,
Deandre McNeal, Tyshawn Walker, Kalin Rucker |
1:40.92 | |
5 | Collins | A |
Malachi Jenkins,
Corriean Chapman, Deontae Lewis, Jeremiah Davis |
1:41.64 | |
6 | Fisher | A |
Bryce Burk,
Ethan McCoy, Dalton Burk, Kyrel Patton |
1:43.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Zion Alexander,
Jaquon Burns, Isaiah Giles, Amitai Wheat |
1:35.83 | |
2 | Kenwood | A |
Larry Atwood,
Colby Wells, Kolani Cole, Jaelen Davis |
1:36.58 | |
3 | University (Normal) | A |
Jerermiah Carter,
Mason Bray, Caleb Diffor, Michael Elzanati |
1:37.88 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Tyreek McWilliams,
Broderick Warren, Marquis Davis, Jaleen Jones |
1:37.98 | |
5 | Oswego East | A |
Josh Bruce,
Gavin Vernell, Antonio Henderson, Devonte Weathersby |
1:38.34 | |
6 | Thornwood | A |
Marquis Washington,
Joshua Nailon, Jabari Howard, Cornelius Walker |
1:38.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rantoul | A |
Rashid Moffett,
Jasonta Thomas, Taveous Bell, Donnell Robertson |
1:38.52 | |
2 | Olympia | A |
Triston Ballinger,
Hayden Thompson, Jacob Neville, Dallas Spencer |
1:43.11 | |
3 | Clinton | A |
Jason Love,
Blake Karr, Aaron Sams, Sam Nagy |
1:43.16 | |
4 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Theo Poole,
Trey Hall, Nicholas Mason, Tevin James |
1:43.71 | |
5 | Grayslake Central | A |
Noah Comerford,
Max Martinez, Sean Kim, Stephan Fletcher |
1:49.84 | |
6 | East Peoria | A |
Jacob Wright,
Josh Spokely, Tavin Merrit, Collie Haynes |
1:51.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockford Christian | A |
Jacob Kennay,
Nick McMahon, Quinn Halversen, Nolan Gazouski |
1:38.45 | |
2 | Dwight | A |
Jeffery Huffaker,
Blaine Livingston, Conor Livingston, Blake Hill |
1:43.49 | |
3 | El Paso-Gridley | A |
Jonathan Hasty,
Connor Kaupp, Tanner Stockton, Mitchell Endress |
1:48.63 | |
4 | Prairie Central | A |
Collier Palmore,
Chandlar Ifft, Wyatt Steidinger, Wes Semmerling |
1:51.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Richardson Adeolu,
Christopher Dorch, Jaylen Galloway, Avery Taylor |
3:28.25 | |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Antonio Davis, Brandon Bishop, Amitai Wheat |
3:28.90 | |
3 | Thornwood | A |
Robert McMiller,
Jabari Howard, Deonte Holland, Joseph Miller |
3:41.10 | |
4 | Rockford Christian | A |
Nick McMahon,
Brian Smith, Jack Smith, Josiah Vogel |
3:42.30 | |
5 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
Desmond Berdell,
William Fleming, Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd |
3:46.59 | |
6 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Shannon Thomas,
Leon Ivy, Javier Frausto, Christopher Johnson |
3:55.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moline | A |
Conor Dessert,
Daniel Frazee, Shawn Oneill, Conor Sapp |
3:40.39 | |
2 | University (Normal) | A |
Michael Elzanati,
Mason Bray, Jerermiah Carter, Jared Schuckman |
3:40.40 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Garet Kinnett,
Alan Riley, Cristian Villanueva, Eduardo Lopez |
3:41.87 | |
4 | Grayslake Central | A |
David Dorlack,
Danny Vincent, Zack Cinq-Mars, Larry Reed |
3:48.29 | |
5 | Clinton | A |
Jason Love,
Blake Karr, Austin Johnson, Sam Nagy |
3:56.83 | |
6 | East Peoria | A |
Michael Church,
Lucas Campbell, Gavin O'Donohue, Jake Wahmann |
4:00.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East | A |
Josh Bruce,
Greg Darata, Matt Salazar, Jaylon Banks |
3:39.71 | |
2 | Dwight | A |
Michael Bennett,
Blaine Livingston, Conor Livingston, Christian Williams |
3:45.28 | |
3 | Olympia | A |
Levi Niesen,
Kyle Rader, Hayden Thompson, Dallas Spencer |
3:48.88 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Payton Borich,
Tyreek McWilliams, Martel Jones, Marquis Davis |
3:53.70 | |
5 | Kenwood | A |
Larry Atwood,
Jaelen Davis, Kyle Horvath, Brandon Brown |
3:53.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Artemas Ray,
Tyreese Ray, Kaylin Riley, Damarius Wooten |
4:04.46 | |
2 | Prairie Central | A |
Taylor Jones,
Craighton Jones, Aidan Krieger, Jeff Leach |
4:09.17 | |
3 | Collins | A |
Jaquan Luke,
Corriean Chapman, Lamont Matthews, Jeremiah Davis |
4:24.19 | |
4 | Illinois Lutheran | A |
Josh Cullens,
Bronson Jensen, Chris Bushey, Jamie Heyn |
4:27.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grayslake Central | A |
Jack Aho,
Matt Aho, Danny Vincent, Eli Minsky |
8:14.43 | |
2 | Moline | A |
Conor Sapp,
Timothy Knobloch, Shawn Oneill, Ryan Ladicio |
8:30.25 | |
3 | Oswego East | A |
Greg Darata,
Matt Salazar, Gavin Frias, Yoseph Dawoodi |
8:30.49 | |
4 | El Paso-Gridley | A |
Hunter Cobbley,
Andy Layden, Shelby Heffron, Adam Ludy |
8:35.97 | |
5 | University (Normal) | A |
Jack Franklin,
Zachary Wolford, Grayson Will, Harris Porter |
8:40.86 | |
6 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Sam Carbajal, Julian Garcia, Moises Rangel |
8:48.52 | |
7 | Rockford Christian | A |
Chris Roegner,
Ben Peterson, Ethan Volk, John Holliday |
9:10.12 | |
8 | Dwight | A |
Koby Smith,
Christian Williams, Dan Muller, Michael Mankowski |
9:11.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Jorge Avelar,
Douglas Heard, Michael Espinoza, Angel Sanchez Trejo |
9:08.21 | |
2 | Prairie Central | A |
Jacob Maquet,
Kyler Knapp, Aidan Krieger, Jeff Leach |
9:27.02 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Justice Carter,
David Owen, Andrew Kowalski, Payton Borich |
9:34.68 | |
4 | Rantoul | A |
Marcos Duarte,
Elijah Hall, Zach Hutton, Jared Motley |
9:55.15 | |
5 | Fisher | A |
Nick Ottney,
Jaden Jones-Watkins, Alex Kuhns, Garrison Pacunas |
10:01.06 | |
6 | Kenwood | A |
Nicholas Goodloe,
Max Mayer, Brendan Hunt, Kamryn Hunter |
10:51.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eugene, Elijah | SR | Grayslake Central | 13' 6.0" | |
2 | Gottschalk, Brock | SO | Olympia | 12' 0.0" | |
3 | Johnson, Austin | JR | Clinton | 11' 6.0" | |
4 | Ifft, Chandlar | FR | Prairie Central | 11' 0.0" | |
5 | Bogdan, Eli | SO | Oswego East | 9' 6.0" | |
6 | Mendez, Sal | SO | Rockford Christian | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Gregorio, Anothony | FR | Oswego East | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Ballinger, Triston | SR | Olympia | - | |
9 | Thomas, Ben | SO | Rockford Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Tyler | JR | Moline | 17' 8.5" | |
2 | Capriola, Nicholas | FR | Rockford Christian | 17' 4.0" | |
3 | Nance, Shelbert | JR | Urbana | 17' 2.0" | |
4 | Matthews, Lamont | JR | Collins | 17' 0.5" | |
5 | Wahmann, Jake | FR | East Peoria | 16' 4.0" | |
6 | Joiner, Jace | FR | Rockford Christian | 16' 2.0" | |
7 | Jones, Martel | FR | Urbana | 16' 0.5" | |
8 | Stein, Keegan | FR | Prairie Central | 15' 11.0" | |
9 | Spokely, Josh | SR | East Peoria | 15' 6.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Kyle | SO | Clinton | 15' 3.5" | |
11 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 14' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kincade, Ethan | JR | Prairie Central | 19' 10.0" | |
2 | Davis, Jaelen | SR | Kenwood | 19' 8.5" | |
3 | Atwater, Armani | SO | Moline | 19' 2.0" | |
4 | Weathersby, Devonte | JR | Oswego East | 18' 11.0" | |
5 | Diffor, Caleb | SO | University (Normal) | 17' 11.0" | |
6 | Thompson, Hayden | SO | Olympia | 17' 10.0" | |
7 | Comerford, Noah | SR | Grayslake Central | 17' 10.0" | |
8 | Hollingsworth, Jamari | SO | Orr | 17' 9.0" | |
9 | Williams, Lane | SR | Fisher | 17' 7.0" | |
10 | Love, Jason | SR | Clinton | 16' 11.0" | |
11 | Heyn, Jamie | FR | Illinois Lutheran | 15' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway, Jaylen | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 21' 4.0" | |
2 | Huges, Joe | SR | University (Normal) | 21' 0.5" | |
3 | Henderson, Antonio | SO | Oswego East | 20' 7.0" | |
4 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 20' 2.5" | |
5 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 19' 11.5" | |
6 | Moffett, Rashid | SO | Rantoul | 19' 9.0" | |
7 | Durr, Camron | SR | Brooks College Prep | 19' 6.5" | |
8 | Kinnett, Garet | SO | Rantoul | 19' 0.0" | |
9 | Spencer, Dalton | SO | Olympia | 18' 11.0" | |
10 | Gosell, Connor | SR | Grayslake Central | 18' 4.5" | |
11 | Wallace, Tyrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 18' 1.0" | |
12 | Burk, Dalton | FR | Fisher | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dockery, Spencer | SR | Moline | 36' 8.5" | |
2 | Thomas, Kade | SO | Fisher | 36' 5.0" | |
3 | Parker, Devin | SO | Rantoul | 35' 1.0" | |
4 | Franseen, Grant | SR | Rockford Christian | 32' 11.0" | |
5 | Steidinger, Wyatt | FR | Prairie Central | 32' 11.0" | |
6 | DeWilde, Elijah | JR | Moline | 32' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 42' 3.5" | |
2 | Diffor, Caleb | SO | University (Normal) | 41' 7.0" | |
3 | Cole, Kolani | JR | Kenwood | 39' 10.5" | |
4 | Thomas, Jasonta | SO | Rantoul | 39' 8.0" | |
5 | Hollingsworth, Jamari | SO | Orr | 38' 7.5" | |
6 | Henderson, Antonio | SO | Oswego East | 37' 8.0" | |
7 | Bogdan, Eli | SO | Oswego East | 37' 6.0" | |
8 | Scott, Kevin | JR | Kenwood | 35' 9.0" | |
9 | Rauch, Austin | SO | Clinton | 35' 2.5" | |
10 | Brown, Josh | SR | Bloom Twp. | 33' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Kelly | JR | Thornwood | 39' 3.0" | |
2 | Mack, Cole | SR | Dwight | 36' 11.0" | |
3 | Crosby, Bryce | JR | Bloom Twp. | 33' 10.0" | |
4 | Hoegger, Connor | SR | Heyworth | 32' 11.0" | |
5 | Mills, Jacob | SO | Illinois Lutheran | 31' 10.0" | |
6 | Sturdevant, Jerry | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 31' 4.0" | |
7 | Jenkins , Malachi | SO | Collins | 30' 1.0" | |
8 | Bryant, Nick | SO | East Peoria | 30' 1.0" | |
9 | Martin, Bryant | SO | Kenwood | 29' 9.0" | |
10 | Ummel, Nathan | JR | University (Normal) | 29' 9.0" | |
11 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 28' 10.0" | |
12 | Russell, James | SR | Fisher | 26' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitz, Erza | JR | Rockford Christian | 40' 5.0" | |
2 | Watson, Dylan | FR | Thornwood | 40' 1.0" | |
3 | Matson, Zach | SO | Prairie Central | 39' 8.0" | |
4 | Nitz, Elijah | FR | Rockford Christian | 37' 9.0" | |
5 | Avalos, Eduardo | SO | Rantoul | 37' 4.0" | |
6 | Doughty, Dimitrius | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 36' 6.0" | |
7 | Westfall, Seth | SO | Clinton | 36' 5.0" | |
8 | Otto, Packard | JR | University (Normal) | 36' 4.0" | |
9 | GOULD, GREG | JR | East Peoria | 35' 11.0" | |
10 | Curtis, Jacob | SO | Rantoul | 35' 9.0" | |
11 | Stallworth, Marcus | JR | Orr | 34' 5.0" | |
12 | Nance, Shelbert | JR | Urbana | 32' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Darius | SR | Moline | 52' 7.0" | |
2 | Olson, Nick | JR | Flanagan | 52' 7.0" | |
3 | Williams, Nicholas | SR | Kenwood | 45' 2.0" | |
4 | Peters, T.J. | SR | Olympia | 44' 0.0" | |
5 | Chum, Johnny | JR | Grayslake Central | 43' 11.0" | |
6 | Andrews, Mikey | JR | Grayslake Central | 42' 7.0" | |
7 | Corona, Adrian | SR | Oswego East | 41' 6.0" | |
8 | Koos, Peter | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 41' 5.0" | |
9 | Jones, Taylor | SR | Prairie Central | 40' 7.0" | |
10 | Morgan, D'Trek | SR | Orr | 39' 4.0" | |
11 | Ayala, Roberto | FR | Bloom Twp. | 35' 10.0" | |
12 | Boulrece, Alonzo | JR | Oswego East | 35' 5.0" | |
13 | Chitwood, Jeremiah | SR | Clinton | 34' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Brandi | JR | Kenwood | 8.07 | |
2 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 8.15 | |
3 | Williams, Jada | JR | Luther North | 8.18 | |
4 | Fuller, Abbie | SR | Fieldcrest | 8.46 | |
5 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 8.46 | |
6 | Allen, Ariel | SR | Luther North | 9.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Sydney | SO | Kenwood | 8.45 | |
2 | Risley, Ashlynd | JR | Sullivan | 8.58 | |
3 | Smiley, Spencer | SR | University (Normal) | 8.59 | |
4 | Johnson, Jada | JR | Kenwood | 8.64 | |
5 | Bufford, Shyanee | FR | Urbana | 8.74 | |
6 | Aldridge, Morgan | SO | Olympia | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 8.25 |
2 | Kirk, Alison | JR | Dwight | 8.79 |
3 | Turnbaugh, Bailey | SO | Sullivan | 9.00 |
4 | Daniels, Lecole | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 9.48 |
5 | Curtis, Sam | JR | Beecher | 9.72 |
6 | Spades, Brooklyn | FR | Rockford Christian | 10.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Brandi | JR | Kenwood | 8.26 |
2 | Jones, Sydney | SO | Kenwood | 8.67 |
3 | Johnson , Veronica | FR | Collins | 9.12 |
4 | Hallden, Alexis | SO | Fisher | 9.28 |
5 | Griffin, Jade | JR | Beecher | 9.69 |
6 | Dean, Aaliyah | SR | Orr | 9.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bufford, Shyanee | FR | Urbana | 8.64 |
2 | Johnson, Jada | JR | Kenwood | 8.71 |
3 | Ollins, Jasmine | JR | Orr | 8.88 |
4 | Heffner, Bridget | SO | Rockford Christian | 9.11 |
5 | Sebok, Lyndsey | FR | Olympia | 9.43 |
6 | Johnson, Lexi | SR | Rockford Christian | 9.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donald, Samone | JR | Olympia | 8.82 |
2 | Morrison, Maddie | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 8.91 |
3 | McDonald, Mia | JR | Orr | 9.20 |
4 | Hampton, Concresha | FR | Collins | 9.51 |
5 | Wu, Jennifer | JR | Fieldcrest | 11.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jada | JR | Luther North | 8.21 |
2 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 8.41 |
3 | Miller, Tylia | JR | Rantoul | 9.02 |
4 | Bumba, Deborah | SR | Urbana | 9.17 |
5 | Hunt, Joanna | SO | Collins | 9.60 |
6 | Falco, Cecelia | JR | Montini | 9.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuller, Abbie | SR | Fieldcrest | 8.48 |
2 | Smiley, Spencer | SR | University (Normal) | 8.65 |
3 | Rutherford, Jael | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.89 |
4 | Marr, Payton | JR | Heyworth | 9.18 |
5 | Dennis, Kristen | FR | Montini | 9.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Ariel | SR | Luther North | 8.54 |
2 | Horne, Kayla | SR | Luther North | 8.89 |
3 | Shelby, Shannon | JR | Beecher | 9.26 |
4 | McGrew, Cam | FR | Fisher | 9.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Risley, Ashlynd | JR | Sullivan | 8.60 |
2 | Aldridge, Morgan | SO | Olympia | 8.78 |
3 | Carman, Shanna | SR | Dwight | 9.06 |
4 | Sprandle, McKenna | FR | Rantoul | 9.57 |
5 | Poole, Thevonna | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 9.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson , Zakiya | FR | Kenwood | 26.92 | |
2 | Patterson, Brandi | JR | Kenwood | 27.36 | |
3 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 27.58 | |
4 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 28.60 | |
5 | Dillard, Latisha | SR | Collins | 31.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jada | JR | Luther North | 27.66 | |
2 | Jackson, Zhania | FR | Kenwood | 27.87 | |
3 | Horne, Kayla | SR | Luther North | 28.73 | |
4 | Fuller, Abbie | SR | Fieldcrest | 28.98 | |
5 | Stalter, Alayna | SO | Fisher | 29.18 | |
6 | Ollins, Jasmine | JR | Orr | 30.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Ariel | SR | Luther North | 28.94 | |
2 | Amos, Dejah | JR | Montini | 29.15 | |
3 | Hallden, Alexis | SO | Fisher | 30.01 | |
4 | Jumper, Jordan | SO | Olympia | 30.26 | |
5 | Hogan, Anne | JR | Sullivan | 31.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez, Isavel | JR | Dwight | 29.68 | |
2 | Thomas, Teanna | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 31.75 | |
3 | Zupan, Natalie | SO | Beecher | 31.85 | |
4 | Winston, Daesha | SO | Urbana | 32.08 | |
5 | Seglem, Piper | FR | University (Normal) | 35.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benink, Anika | SR | Rockford Christian | 29.28 | |
2 | Burrell, Deja | SO | Collins | 30.23 | |
3 | Ferrari, Marlana | JR | Dwight | 30.85 | |
4 | Miller, Tylia | JR | Rantoul | 31.03 | |
5 | Kaeb, Gabrielle | FR | Olympia | 32.99 | |
6 | McGrew, Cam | FR | Fisher | 34.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterbrodt, Chloe | FR | Dwight | 31.76 | |
2 | Phillips, Mackenzie | FR | Olympia | 32.83 | |
3 | Curtis, Sam | JR | Beecher | 33.43 | |
4 | Griffin, Jade | JR | Beecher | 34.12 | |
5 | Dale, Kera | FR | Collins | 34.85 | |
6 | Safford, Miriam | FR | Rockford Christian | 35.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Lexi | SR | Rockford Christian | 32.72 | |
2 | Litzy, Hernandez | FR | Rantoul | 35.19 | |
3 | Wu, Jennifer | JR | Fieldcrest | 39.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrod, Audrey | SR | Hinckley-Big Rock | 1:01.90 | |
2 | Armstrong, Kayla | JR | Luther North | 1:03.41 | |
3 | Allen, Laurel | SO | Kenwood | 1:05.19 | |
4 | Ryburn, Riley | SO | Heyworth | 1:07.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morr, Shannon | SR | Olympia | 1:04.33 | |
2 | Richie, Taylor | SR | Dwight | 1:05.23 | |
3 | Bernett, Natasha | SO | Luther North | 1:05.91 | |
4 | Pongracz, Erin | SR | Fieldcrest | 1:06.23 | |
5 | Morrison, Maddie | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 1:08.01 | |
6 | Gilson, Charity | SR | Urbana | 1:09.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marry, Kaitlin | FR | Fisher | 1:08.53 | |
2 | Trask, Olivia | FR | Heyworth | 1:11.27 | |
3 | Laviste, Beth | JR | Montini | 1:11.44 | |
4 | Dillard, Latisha | SR | Collins | 1:14.37 | |
5 | Holland, Anna | FR | Heyworth | 1:16.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diers, Emma | JR | Urbana | 1:11.54 | |
2 | Kaeb, Gabrielle | FR | Olympia | 1:11.68 | |
3 | Hollis, Sydney | SR | Rockford Christian | 1:12.14 | |
4 | Brown, Jayla | FR | Kenwood | 1:19.84 | |
5 | Peiffer, Hailey | SO | Fieldcrest | 1:21.00 | |
6 | Ewing, Dominique | FR | Kenwood | 1:25.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Shapresha | JR | Rantoul | 1:14.24 | |
2 | Cummings, Hayley | SO | Dwight | 1:15.72 | |
3 | Seehuus, Alexandra | FR | University (Normal) | 1:17.26 | |
4 | Trevarthan, Ava | FR | University (Normal) | 1:19.35 | |
5 | Williams, Markita | SO | Collins | 1:27.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elengical, Leann | JR | Montini | 1:12.56 | |
2 | Klimas, Rachel | FR | Rantoul | 1:14.74 | |
3 | Breunig, Francine | JR | Rockford Christian | 1:17.76 | |
4 | Battista, Annabella | FR | Rockford Christian | 1:43.91 | |
5 | Ramirez, Emily | SR | Beecher | 1:58.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrod, Audrey | SR | Hinckley-Big Rock | 2:22.87 | |
2 | Weidacher, Jenna | JR | Montini | 2:24.17 | |
3 | Cultra, Libby | SO | Urbana | 2:36.65 | |
4 | Weers, Claire | JR | Fieldcrest | 2:45.51 | |
5 | Shouse, Olivia | FR | University (Normal) | 2:45.93 | |
6 | Samp, Emily | SO | Montini | 2:53.66 | |
7 | Russell , Hope | SO | Rantoul | 2:55.09 | |
8 | Abbomonte , Eliza | FR | Urbana | 2:55.51 | |
9 | Moffit, Karlie | SO | Beecher | 2:59.43 | |
10 | Marshall, Lily | FR | Rockford Christian | 2:59.52 | |
11 | Klimas, Rachel | FR | Rantoul | 3:02.09 | |
12 | Dokken, Lindy | SR | Rockford Christian | 3:11.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pina, Miriam | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 3:02.06 | |
2 | White, Sadie | FR | Fieldcrest | 3:07.14 | |
3 | Hayner, Tori | JR | Dwight | 3:19.04 | |
4 | Wilkerson, Macy | SO | Rantoul | 3:20.55 | |
5 | Frauli, Jillian | SO | Dwight | 3:23.61 | |
6 | Delgado, Jasmine | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 3:32.67 | |
7 | Ward, Allison | JR | Fisher | 3:42.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mussey, Catie | JR | University (Normal) | 3:14.74 | |
2 | Chambers, Emmi | JR | University (Normal) | 3:17.42 | |
3 | May, Haley | FR | Montini | 3:20.68 | |
4 | Mulunda, Doriane | FR | Urbana | 3:20.70 | |
5 | Dow, McKenzie | FR | Fisher | 3:24.72 | |
6 | Berry, Assata | SO | Kenwood | 3:24.97 | |
7 | Green, Laila | FR | Kenwood | 3:35.58 | |
8 | Van Ker Karr, Hannah | JR | Dwight | 3:39.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway, Daly | JR | Dwight | 5:24.13 | |
2 | Siltman, Shelby | JR | Olympia | 5:25.11 | |
3 | Franseen, Madison | FR | Rockford Christian | 5:38.20 | |
4 | Supan, Shannan | SR | University (Normal) | 5:49.98 | |
5 | Mussey, Emmy | FR | University (Normal) | 5:51.90 | |
6 | O'Brien, Mary | JR | Montini | 6:00.95 | |
7 | Holliday, Cecily | FR | Rockford Christian | 6:03.24 | |
8 | Combs, Elise | SR | Rockford Christian | 6:04.61 | |
9 | Lambeth, Claire | SO | Urbana | 6:09.06 | |
10 | Hicks, Jayliyah | SO | Kenwood | 6:16.58 | |
11 | Pina, Miriam | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 7:27.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bond, Rylie | FR | Dwight | 6:22.06 | |
2 | Russell , Hope | SO | Rantoul | 6:26.93 | |
3 | Wagner, Jill | SR | Montini | 6:36.38 | |
4 | Winfrey, Fiona | SR | Montini | 6:54.59 | |
5 | Evans, Charlyne | SO | Urbana | 6:58.93 | |
6 | Aldana, Kaylee | JR | Fieldcrest | 7:22.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alayna | SO | Fisher | 9.53 | |
2 | Bernett, Natasha | SO | Luther North | 9.83 | |
3 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 9.84 | |
4 | Jumper, Jordan | SO | Olympia | 10.16 | |
5 | Noakes, Hillary | SO | Rockford Christian | 10.21 | |
6 | Henry, Kara | SR | University (Normal) | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgin, Shelby | JR | Urbana | 10.42 | |
2 | Gorski, Taylor | SO | Rockford Christian | 10.55 | |
3 | Young, Tatyana | SR | Orr | 10.84 | |
4 | Ramsey, Julie | SO | Dwight | 10.85 | |
5 | Amos, Dejah | JR | Montini | 10.88 | |
6 | Cremeens, Riley | FR | Olympia | 11.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noakes, Hillary | SO | Rockford Christian | 10.15 |
2 | Henry, Kara | SR | University (Normal) | 10.18 |
3 | Amos, Dejah | JR | Montini | 10.76 |
4 | Ramsey, Julie | SO | Dwight | 10.87 |
5 | Bradford, Brea | SO | Kenwood | 11.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alayna | SO | Fisher | 9.55 |
2 | Jumper, Jordan | SO | Olympia | 10.36 |
3 | Gorski, Taylor | SO | Rockford Christian | 10.55 |
4 | Cremeens, Riley | FR | Olympia | 11.44 |
5 | Flack, Taylor | JR | Olympia | 12.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernett, Natasha | SO | Luther North | 9.76 |
2 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 9.84 |
3 | Burgin, Shelby | JR | Urbana | 10.42 |
4 | Young, Tatyana | SR | Orr | 11.27 |
5 | Wilkerson, Macy | SO | Rantoul | 18.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | A |
Zakiya Johnson,
Sydney Jones, Kennedi Glover, Brandi Patterson |
1:48.91 | |
2 | Luther North | A |
Jada Williams,
Kayla Horne, Ariel Allen, Kayla Armstrong |
1:50.89 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Charisma Turner,
Muriel Mampouya, Deborah Bumba, Ya Ya Kelley-Weathers |
1:55.57 | |
4 | Rockford Christian | A |
Bridget Heffner,
Natasha Ferrero, Taylor Gorski, Hillary Noakes |
1:59.89 | |
5 | Sullivan | A |
Bailey Turnbaugh,
Laine Cameron, Anne Hogan, Ashlynd Risley |
2:01.63 | |
6 | Orr | A |
Aaliyah Dean,
Tatyana Young, Jasmine Ollins, Nahjae Bond-Ellis |
2:04.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia | A |
Morgan Aldridge,
Riley Cremeens, Samone Donald, Jordan Jumper |
1:58.92 | |
2 | Montini | A |
Haley Olszewski,
Erica Holloway, Alana Gianatasio, Dejah Amos |
1:58.97 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Dynasty Brandon,
Tylia Miller, Shapresha Johnson, Rachel Turner |
2:07.86 | |
4 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Jael Rutherford,
Teanna Thomas, Thevonna Poole, Lecole Daniels |
2:14.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwight | A |
Shanna Carman,
Alison Kirk, Chloe Butterbrodt, Isavel Lopez |
2:00.45 | |
2 | Collins | A |
Concresha Hampton,
Veronica Johnson, Latisha Dillard, Deja Burrell |
2:05.89 | |
3 | Beecher | A |
Sam Curtis,
Jade Griffin, Natalie Zupan, Shannon Shelby |
2:11.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia | A |
Morgan Aldridge,
Riley Cremeens, Samone Donald, Shannon Morr |
4:28.09 | |
2 | University (Normal) | A |
Brooklyn Mosley,
Carrington Walker, Katie Reeves, Shannan Supan |
4:32.31 | |
3 | Dwight | A |
Daly Galloway,
Taylor Richie, Bre Rodriguez, Julie Ramsey |
4:33.66 | |
4 | Montini | A |
Jenna Weidacher,
Erica Holloway, Beth Laviste, Kiana Calkins |
4:34.38 | |
5 | Kenwood | A |
Brea Bradford,
Dawn Johnson, Laurel Allen, Savannah Bowman |
4:38.81 | |
6 | Urbana | A |
Charity Gilson,
Daesha Winston, Emma Diers, Shaniya Howard |
4:52.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher | A |
Allison Ward,
Tamra Worstell, Kaitlin Marry, Cam McGrew |
5:02.43 | |
2 | Rockford Christian | A |
Bridget Heffner,
Kate Smith, Hillary Noakes, Natasha Ferrero |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Libby Cultra,
Claire Lambeth, Emma Diers, Charity Gilson |
10:55.26 | |
2 | Rockford Christian | A |
Kate Smith,
Andrea Zwonitzer, Annika Peterson, Madison Franseen |
11:03.52 | |
3 | University (Normal) | A |
Shannan Supan,
Emmy Mussey, Olivia Shouse, Jacqueline Bacon |
11:04.31 | |
4 | Dwight | A |
Daly Galloway,
Hayley Cummings, Rylie Bond, Bre Rodriguez |
11:06.06 | |
5 | Montini | A |
Mary O'Brien,
Lea Ritchie, Maddy Merker, Kiana Calkins |
11:15.46 | |
6 | Olympia | A |
Grace Litwiller,
Shelby Siltman, Renee Hallstein, Abby Spencer |
11:25.21 | |
7 | Kenwood | A |
Savannah Bowman,
Jayliyah Hicks, Laila Green, Teri Hill |
12:39.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 5' 4.0" | |
2 | Ferrari, Marlana | JR | Dwight | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Staton, Aubrey | SO | El Paso-Gridley | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Halversen, Sydney | FR | Rockford Christian | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Ferrero, Natasha | SO | Rockford Christian | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Calkins, Kiana | FR | Montini | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Young, Tatyana | SR | Orr | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Glover, Kennedi | JR | Kenwood | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Hallstein, Renee | FR | Olympia | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Hill, Teri | FR | Kenwood | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Reilley, Isabella | FR | Montini | 4' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaver, Lauren | SO | University (Normal) | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Reeves, Katie | JR | University (Normal) | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Aldridge, Morgan | SO | Olympia | 8' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | SR | Montini | 16' 11.5" | |
2 | Jones, Sydney | SO | Kenwood | 16' 2.5" | |
3 | Cremeens, Riley | FR | Olympia | 15' 7.5" | |
4 | Armstrong, Kayla | JR | Luther North | 15' 2.0" | |
5 | Stalter, Alayna | SO | Fisher | 15' 1.5" | |
6 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 15' 0.0" | |
7 | Bradford, Brea | SO | Kenwood | 14' 8.5" | |
8 | Walker, Carrington | SO | University (Normal) | 14' 1.0" | |
9 | Bufford, Shyanee | FR | Urbana | 13' 6.5" | |
10 | Scrogin, Cholie | SO | Rockford Christian | 12' 6.0" | |
11 | Phillips, Mackenzie | FR | Olympia | 11' 7.0" | |
12 | Holloway, Erica | FR | Montini | 11' 1.0" | |
13 | Johnson , Veronica | FR | Collins | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernett, Natasha | SO | Luther North | 33' 9.5" | |
2 | Glover, Kennedi | JR | Kenwood | 31' 7.5" | |
3 | Staton, Aubrey | SO | El Paso-Gridley | 30' 2.5" | |
4 | Reilley, Isabella | FR | Montini | 28' 5.0" | |
5 | Corpuz, Marie | SO | Montini | 26' 3.0" | |
6 | Scrogin, Cholie | SO | Rockford Christian | 25' 7.0" | |
7 | Johnson, Jada | JR | Kenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jo'Ia | JR | Urbana | 30' 4.0" | |
2 | Echielberger, Dora | FR | Fisher | 25' 6.0" | |
3 | Bregin, Justine | JR | Dwight | 24' 1.0" | |
4 | May, Lexie | FR | Fisher | 23' 11.0" | |
5 | Morical, Nancy | SR | Olympia | 23' 10.0" | |
6 | Abramowicz, Stephanie | SO | Montini | 23' 8.0" | |
7 | Hunt, Joanna | SO | Collins | 16' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Miranda | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 35' 3.0" | |
2 | Williams, Kanosha | JR | Rantoul | 33' 7.0" | |
3 | Sapp, Madison | SR | University (Normal) | 30' 2.0" | |
4 | Bagby, Kortney | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 29' 11.0" | |
5 | Halman, Synclaire | SR | University (Normal) | 29' 9.0" | |
6 | Mikolajczyk, Lauren | JR | Montini | 29' 5.0" | |
7 | Young , Stephanie | SR | Rantoul | 28' 7.0" | |
8 | Smith, Pyper | FR | Kenwood | 28' 1.0" | |
9 | Collier, Zakiya | JR | Kenwood | 27' 5.0" | |
10 | Jackson, Abigail | SR | Olympia | 22' 1.0" |