Allstate Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic

Scores:
Men's Score
East St. Louis100
Curtis, John83
Archbishop Rummel57
Tylertown33
Jesuit, New Orleans33
Lusher Charter31
Baker22
Karr, Edna22
Melrose15
Clinton14.5
St. Augustine13.5
McGill-Toolen13
St. Stanislaus12
Houston11
Carver, G.W.10
St. Paul's10
Ocean Springs9
Lakeshore9
Memphis University School8
St. Paul's Episcopal8
Bartlett8
East Jefferson8
Chalmette8
West Jefferson8
Sumner, Jewel6
Landry/Walker4
St. Mary4
Archbishop Shaw4
McDonogh #354
Center Hill High School4
Newman, Isidore3
White Station3
De La Salle3
Whitehaven2
Madison Prep2
Holy Rosary2
Huntington1
 
Women's Score
Clinton74
McGill-Toolen66
Houston58
Zachary55
Mandeville53
Whitehaven29.5
St. Scholastica28
St. Paul's Episcopal25
Lusher Charter24
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge19.5
Baker19
Karr, Edna17
Curtis, John17
Ehret, John14
Mt. Carmel14
White Station13
West Jefferson12
Ocean Springs7
Madison Prep7
Catholic, Point Coupee6
Vandebilt Catholic6
Dominican6
Ursuline Academy4
McGehee, Louise4
Ascension Catholic2
Cabrini2
McDonogh #352
Easton, Warren2
Metairie Park Country Day1
Franklin, Ben1
Chalmette1

Men's 100m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Adrian SR East St. Louis 11.40 8
2 Mosley, Marlowe SR East St. Louis 11.43 5
3 Franklin, Semaj SR Bonnabel 11.62
4 Riley, Trevor SR Holy Cross 11.64
5 CAMPBELL, FRED SR Biloxi 11.70
6 Ralph, Tyrin SR Karr, Edna 11.77
7 McClain, Anterreon JR White Station 11.86
8 Moore, War'Vreunta JR Huntington 11.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Jailen SR Karr, Edna 11.24 10
2 Dallas, DeQuan JR Melrose 11.43 5
3 miles, jared SO McDonogh #35 11.52 2
4 Lewis, Semaj SR De La Salle 11.54 1
5 Carter, Chris JR Clinton 11.54
6 Jefferson, Keyon SO Tylertown 11.64
7 Barrow, Tyrone SR Carver, G.W. 11.77
8 DAVIS, CAMERON JR St. Augustine 11.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Chris JR Clinton 11.03
2 CAMPBELL, FRED SR Biloxi 11.22
3 Davis, Jaylin SR Whitehaven 11.37
4 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 11.48
5 White, Jab JR De La Salle 11.62
6 Thomas, Simeon SR Lusher Charter 12.16
7 Gonsalez , Jose SO Franklin, Ben 12.54
8 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SO Holy Rosary 14.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wren, Corey SR Curtis, John 10.90
2 Jefferson, Keyon SO Tylertown 11.02
3 Jackson, Daryon SO Clinton 11.37
4 williams, kendall SO Sophie B. Wright 11.42
5 Winn, Jeremiah FR Madison Prep 11.70
6 Daly, Jack SO Metairie Park Country Day 13.04
7 Picnot, Samuel SO Holy Rosary 13.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Jailen SR Karr, Edna 10.82
2 Moore, War'Vreunta JR Huntington 11.24
3 McClain, Anterreon JR White Station 11.32
4 ROLAND, DONOVAN SO St. Augustine 11.39
5 Mulonda, Emile SO KIPP Houston High School 11.75
6 Kropog, Tripp JR Jesuit, New Orleans 11.95
7 Green, Delvonte FR Higgins, L.W. 12.02
8 Boyd, Joseph SR Easton, Warren 12.18
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Franklin, Semaj SR Bonnabel 11.26
2 Smith, Adrian SR East St. Louis 11.27
3 Jones, JEREMY SO Madison Prep 11.47
4 White, Richard SR Houston 12.24
5 Denman, Javaris SO KIPP Houston High School 12.39
6 Murray, Dejuante JR West Jefferson 13.93
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 miles, jared SO McDonogh #35 11.02
2 keys, lawerence SO McDonogh #35 11.37
3 Powell, Caleb SO Archbishop Rummel 11.72
4 Bean, Donte FR Algiers Tech 11.98
5 Marshall, Quann JR Mandeville 11.99
6 Gonzales, Austin SO Chalmette 12.30
7 Lopez, Malik JR Cohen, W.L. 12.57
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dallas, DeQuan JR Melrose 10.98
2 DAVIS, CAMERON JR St. Augustine 11.08
3 Ralph, Tyrin SR Karr, Edna 11.28
4 Young, LaMarcus SR Bartlett 11.63
5 Bendolph, Tresean SR McGill-Toolen 11.67
6 Love, Darryl SO Landry/Walker 11.82
7 Hull, Malachi SR Jesuit, New Orleans 12.02
8 Gant, Thomas SR Easton, Warren 12.35
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Semaj SR De La Salle 10.97
2 Barrow, Tyrone SR Carver, G.W. 11.07
3 Victor, Travis SO Landry/Walker 11.41
4 Coleman, Trexton SR Ocean Springs 11.66
5 Kennedy, Terell SR McGill-Toolen 11.66
6 Parker, Anthony FR Cohen, W.L. 11.89
7 Carter, Jarrell JR Higgins, L.W. 11.91
8 Miller, Starsky JR Melrose 11.99
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mosley, Marlowe SR East St. Louis 11.12
2 Albert, Marquis SO Curtis, John 11.24
3 Owens, J'Markus SR Ocean Springs 11.75
4 Young, Cole SO Archbishop Rummel 11.84
5 Bridges, Chardarius JR Tylertown 11.86
6 Lecompte, Travis JR Mandeville 11.90
7 Buoy, Victor FR Metairie Park Country Day 13.29
8 Hewitt, Jacolby SO White Station -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Riley, Trevor SR Holy Cross 11.30
2 JONES, TIM JR Biloxi 11.38
3 Alleyne, Jerry SO Ehret, John 11.43
4 Coleman, Deron FR Ehret, John 11.89
5 Emilien, Mark FR West Jefferson 12.04
6 bradley, armando FR Sophie B. Wright 12.36

Men's 200m   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, DeQuan JR Melrose 23.42 10
2 Mosley, Marlowe SR East St. Louis 23.50 8
3 Brown, Eric JR East Jefferson 24.02 6
4 DAVIS, CAMERON JR St. Augustine 24.17 4
5 Jefferson, Keyon SO Tylertown 24.52 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Semaj SR De La Salle 22.22
2 DAVIS, CAMERON JR St. Augustine 22.93
3 Minnis, Jarvis SR Bartlett 23.21
4 Carter, Jarrell JR Higgins, L.W. 23.94
5 Quinn, Kendrick JR Mandeville 24.15
6 White, Richard SR Houston 24.91
7 Venable, Durrell SO Algiers Tech 26.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Jermie SO Archbishop Rummel 22.22
2 Jefferson, Keyon SO Tylertown 22.42
3 JOLLA, TERROLL SO St. Augustine 23.24
4 Thakur, Ian SO St. Johns School 23.65
5 Basanga, Patrick FR KIPP Houston High School 25.01
6 Hewitt, Jacolby SO White Station 25.38
7 Ealem, Marcus JR Algiers Tech 26.31
8 Fields, Ranshawn SR Cohen, W.L. 26.85
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Jailen SR Karr, Edna 21.87
2 Briscoe, Jandon JR Jesuit, New Orleans 22.32
3 Mosley, Marlowe SR East St. Louis 22.61
4 Moore, War'Vreunta JR Huntington 23.34
5 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 23.56
6 Winn, Jeremiah FR Madison Prep 24.17
7 Johnson, Corey FR Carver, G.W. 25.08
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Branch, Cody JR Curtis, John 22.13
2 CAMPBELL, FRED SR Biloxi 22.44
3 Carr, Kennon SR Tylertown 22.52
4 Harris, Corione SO Landry/Walker 23.89
5 Mulonda, Emile SO KIPP Houston High School 24.10
6 McMillian, Bryon SR Bartlett 24.22
7 Perry, Ronnie SR White Station 24.42
8 Kropog, Tripp JR Jesuit, New Orleans 24.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGluen, Johnny JR Whitehaven 23.03
2 Davis, Jaylin SR Whitehaven 23.39
3 Anderson, Orion SR Clinton 23.66
4 Blair, Thomas SR Lusher Charter 23.81
5 Coleman, Trexton SR Ocean Springs 24.02
6 Tanner , Josh JR Franklin, Ben 24.97
7 Henry, Andre' JR Higgins, L.W. 25.55
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hollis, Russel SO East St. Louis 23.31
2 Pocreva, Jackson JR Ocean Springs 23.64
3 belizeard, terrell SO Sophie B. Wright 24.57
4 Dubose, Adrian JR Easton, Warren 24.59
5 Anderson, Marcus SR Melrose 24.94
6 Fortenberry , Demond SO Franklin, Ben 27.30
7 Carter, Chris JR Clinton -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Eric JR East Jefferson 22.98
2 Mays, Teryan SR Huntington 23.38
3 Bush, Tevin SR Landry/Walker 23.68
4 Roberson, Lance FR De La Salle 23.79
5 Williams, Lovelle SO Mandeville 23.94
6 BOYD, KENNETH SR Easton, Warren 24.73
7 Bendolph, Tresean SR McGill-Toolen 24.81
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barrow, Tyrone SR Carver, G.W. 22.26
2 Dallas, DeQuan JR Melrose 22.52
3 Leggette, Tyrone SO Curtis, John 23.00
4 Jones, JEREMY SO Madison Prep 23.94
5 JONES, TIM JR Biloxi 24.41
6 Perry, Tremone SR West Jefferson 24.80
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mulmore, Tariq FR Karr, Edna 22.98
2 Armour-Davis, Jalyn SO St. Paul's Episcopal 23.30
3 miles, jared SO McDonogh #35 23.53
4 Kennedy, Terell SR McGill-Toolen 23.86
5 Trufant, Dwan SO Archbishop Rummel 24.79
6 Lopez, Malik JR Cohen, W.L. 25.98

Men's 400m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGluen, Johnny JR Whitehaven 51.62 2
2 Jones, Jayni SR East St. Louis 52.09
3 Pocreva, Jackson JR Ocean Springs 53.13
4 Miller, Richard JR Curtis, John 53.56
5 Jones, Dawson SR Bartlett 53.77
6 Lewis, Devonte JR Tylertown 54.22
7 Eschette, Brett SR Archbishop Rummel 54.33
8 Thakur, Ian SO St. Johns School 54.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jermie SO Archbishop Rummel 49.80 10
2 Anderson, Deante SO East St. Louis 49.96 8
3 Briscoe, Jandon JR Jesuit, New Orleans 50.00 6
4 Westbrook, Alvin SR Center Hill High School 50.62 4
5 Price, Derrick SO Carver, G.W. 51.62 1
6 Johnson, Kevin SR Sophie B. Wright 53.40
7 Carr, Kennon SR Tylertown 53.64
8 Applewhite, Kavarea JR Huntington 56.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Jermie SO Archbishop Rummel 50.35
2 Jones, Dawson SR Bartlett 51.83
3 Thakur, Ian SO St. Johns School 52.57
4 Wilson, Dquintez SR Carver, G.W. 52.77
5 Love, Darryl SO Landry/Walker 53.38
6 KENNEDY, MARCUS SR Biloxi 54.73
7 Nyenwe, Emanuel SR Houston 55.08
8 Ferrell, Lawrence JR Riverdale 1:00.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pocreva, Jackson JR Ocean Springs 52.09
2 Addison, Paris SR Ehret, John 52.12
3 Husband, Elton JR St. Augustine 53.06
4 Farmer, Jeremy JR White Station 53.35
5 Varnado, Markus JR Bonnabel 53.94
6 Aucoin, Tracy SR Catholic, Point Coupee 54.37
7 Dubose, Adrian JR Easton, Warren 54.43
8 Frazier, Nakiya JR Higgins, L.W. 1:05.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Briscoe, Jandon JR Jesuit, New Orleans 51.24
2 Price, Derrick SO Carver, G.W. 51.36
3 Randle, B.J. SO De La Salle 55.84
4 Taylor, Allen FR Sophie B. Wright 56.94
5 Englander, Zachery FR Curtis, John 58.02
6 Young, Rennard SO Cohen, W.L. 59.36
7 Nicholas, Cameron JR Franklin, Ben 59.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Deante SO East St. Louis 50.22
2 Miller, Richard JR Curtis, John 52.56
3 Albert, Nick SR Lusher Charter 53.27
4 Moore, Kristopher SO Clinton 54.01
5 Smith, Derrick SO Cohen, W.L. 54.51
6 BOYD, KENNETH SR Easton, Warren 56.41
7 Mulonda, Emile SO KIPP Houston High School 57.01
8 Tanner, Russell SR Landry/Walker 59.45
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGluen, Johnny JR Whitehaven 51.56
2 Keller, Terry SR Whitehaven 53.23
3 King, N'Kole JR Madison Prep 54.24
4 Patel, Vivek SR McGill-Toolen 55.08
5 Williams, Josh SO McGill-Toolen 56.22
6 Gumms, Lavar SO Higgins, L.W. 58.02
7 Brown, Mikel SR Ocean Springs 58.66
8 Hailey, Ramsey SR White Station 1:00.83
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Westbrook, Alvin SR Center Hill High School 50.54
2 Johnson, Kevin SR Sophie B. Wright 51.21
3 Jones, Jayni SR East St. Louis 52.00
4 Johnson, Ian JR Bartlett 53.15
5 Miller, Trevon SR Chalmette 53.85
6 Basanga, Patrick FR KIPP Houston High School 56.05
7 Guillot, Nathan JR Mandeville 56.72
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Applewhite, Kavarea JR Huntington 50.49
2 Lewis, Devonte JR Tylertown 52.65
3 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 52.87
4 Brady, Edwon JR Madison Prep 53.69
5 Lanus, Tyroy JR Riverdale 55.20
6 Scott, Dante JR Franklin, Ben 55.40
7 Easterling, Koray SR Biloxi 56.76
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Kennon SR Tylertown 51.05
2 Theyard, Ryan SR Lusher Charter 51.45
3 Eschette, Brett SR Archbishop Rummel 52.69
4 Mosely, Rashaad SR Karr, Edna 53.91
5 Robbins, Antonio JR Clinton 54.28
6 Emilien, Mark FR West Jefferson 54.44
7 Gunter, Nick JR Houston 54.86
8 WHITE, TEDDY JR St. Augustine 56.74
9 Marquez, Steve JR De La Salle 1:00.05

Men's 800m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 1:53.21 10
2 Jackson, Terrell SR Memphis University School 1:53.97 8
3 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 1:59.35 6
4 Rhodes, Sanchez SR East St. Louis 2:01.33
5 Jones, Keaton SO Houston 2:03.39
6 Manuel, Bryaun SO East St. Louis 2:03.86
7 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 2:07.85
8 Self, Harry SR Bartlett 2:13.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Jay JR Baker 1:59.85 4
2 Mion, Raymond SR St. Stanislaus 2:01.06 2
3 Jones, Collin SO Houston 2:01.11 1
4 Whitton, Nathan JR Baker 2:01.92
5 Erickson, Brett SR St. Paul's Episcopal 2:03.61
6 Ellender, John JR St. Frederick 2:04.75
7 Espenan, Payne JR Holy Cross 2:06.78
8 Dunne, Andrew JR McGill-Toolen 2:08.22
9 Bienvenu, Joshua JR Archbishop Rummel 2:09.21
10 ERWIN, JAMES SR Biloxi 2:14.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meric, Reed JR Jesuit, New Orleans 2:01.97
2 McNair, Luke JR Bartlett 2:04.08
3 Anderson, Owen JR Carver, G.W. 2:05.39
4 Barham, William SR St. Frederick 2:08.28
5 Sampson, Bobby SR Clinton 2:08.79
6 Hall, Tyler JR Karr, Edna 2:09.63
7 Eugene, Corey SO Lusher Charter 2:12.85
8 Blackston, Jeffrey JR Biloxi 2:15.56
9 Recile, Sam JR Jesuit, New Orleans 2:16.64
10 Brown, Perry JR Riverdale 2:29.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rusovich, Nick JR Metairie Park Country Day 2:07.38
2 Trunell, Brian JR Clinton 2:11.24
3 Spera, John Paul JR Archbishop Rummel 2:11.27
4 vigne, yamann SO Sophie B. Wright 2:14.51
5 Thompson, Kevin SO Tylertown 2:14.67
6 brown, larry FR Sophie B. Wright 2:17.66
7 Gix, Carlos SR Huntington 2:18.58
8 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 2:21.11
9 Nettles, Lonte FR Karr, Edna 2:21.88
10 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 2:23.55
11 Ashford, Isaiah FR Mandeville 2:26.10
12 Marino, Jesse SR Holy Rosary 2:41.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Zach SO White Station 2:11.72
2 Holley, Matt SR St. Paul's Episcopal 2:15.97
3 WRIGHT, JA QUAN JR St. Augustine 2:16.84
4 Cruz, Javier JR Chalmette 2:17.13
5 Hughes, Robert FR Ocean Springs 2:18.70
6 Polk, Terry SO Madison Prep 2:22.13
7 Rodriguez-Fiero, Julian SO Metairie Park Country Day 2:22.55
8 James, Denario FR Tylertown 2:22.56
9 Cash, Tony SR Holy Rosary 2:22.82
10 Thomas, Brayden SR Ocean Springs 2:24.56
11 Thomas, Raekwon JR De La Salle 2:24.69
12 Rick, Thomas SR Franklin, Ben 2:26.19
13 Collins, Jack SO Mandeville 2:31.82
14 Cavalier, Jamaar SO Higgins, L.W. 2:57.42
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins Jr., Sedrick JR Riverdale 2:05.73
2 Porter, Brevin SO Cohen, W.L. 2:14.87
3 Dubose, Adrian JR Easton, Warren 2:16.42
4 Scott, Noble JR De La Salle 2:17.74
5 Royal, Shannon SO Ehret, John 2:22.01
6 Eyer, Mark SO Franklin, Ben 2:24.50
7 TROTTER, AMIR SO St. Augustine 2:26.36
8 Boyd, Kantrell FR Easton, Warren 2:27.93
9 Lawson, Lavar SO West Jefferson 2:30.30
10 Palmer, Renic JR Carver, G.W. 2:35.43
11 Sullivan, Lonnie SO Algiers Tech 2:56.74

Men's 1600m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coston, Eric JR St. Paul's 4:23.08 10
2 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 4:26.67 8
3 Ballow, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 4:30.73 6
4 Maggio, Scott SR St. Mary 4:30.95 4
5 Lewis, Alex JR Holy Rosary 4:38.40
6 daigle, thomas SO Ascension Catholic 4:39.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waldrup, Michael SR Houston 4:32.79 2
2 Kelly, Samuel SR Huntington 4:38.30 1
3 Mion, Raymond SR St. Stanislaus 4:38.92
4 Williams, John SO McGill-Toolen 4:39.07
5 Hudsmith, Foster JR White Station 4:39.55
6 Tresca, Tanner JR Jesuit, New Orleans 4:40.31
7 Murphy, Charles FR Mandeville 4:40.75
8 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 4:41.08
9 Ellender, John JR St. Frederick 4:41.08
10 Baldassaro, Blake SO Holy Cross 4:41.46
11 ERWIN, JAMES SR Biloxi 4:45.01
12 Sisung, Eli JR Jesuit, New Orleans 4:45.52
13 Gilbert, Brandon SO Mandeville 4:45.99
14 Pocreva, Joey SR Ocean Springs 4:46.43
15 Lind, Conner SR Houston 4:46.67
16 Bienvenu, Alexander JR Archbishop Rummel 4:47.31
17 Erickson, Brett SR St. Paul's Episcopal 4:54.05
18 Barham, William SR St. Frederick 4:54.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Demeyers JR Clinton 4:43.79
2 Davis, Jonathan FR Baker 4:44.01
3 Hawkins Jr., Sedrick JR Riverdale 4:46.05
4 Homeyer, Ben JR Bartlett 4:46.07
5 Brown, Perry JR Riverdale 4:46.51
6 Young, Denton SO Curtis, John 4:46.77
7 Rathlee, Granger JR McGill-Toolen 4:50.49
8 Rusovich, Nick JR Metairie Park Country Day 4:51.18
9 Banser, Tyler SR Fairhope 4:55.51
10 Gueho, Bradley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 5:00.14
11 Martinolich, Noah SO Clinton 5:05.23
12 Garrett, Cameron SO Ocean Springs 5:09.17
13 Holley, Matt SR St. Paul's Episcopal 5:11.28
14 Eugene, Corey SO Lusher Charter 5:11.96
15 Anderson, Owen JR Carver, G.W. 5:26.31
16 Cousin, Chevonne JR Karr, Edna 5:26.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Keefe, Connor FR Biloxi 5:06.13
2 Schnadelbach, Kevin SO White Station 5:07.30
3 Thomas, Raekwon JR De La Salle 5:09.45
4 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 5:16.41
5 Houston, Garrett SO Bartlett 5:17.29
6 Bernard , Kohl FR Franklin, Ben 5:18.11
7 Duprey, Tim SO De La Salle 5:29.88
8 Nguyen, Evan FR Franklin, Ben 7:05.83

Men's 3200m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zervigon, Carlos SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:52.59 10
2 McNair, Luke JR Bartlett 9:53.44 8
3 Day, Jay JR Baker 9:57.26 6
4 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 10:01.32 4
5 Barthel, Zachary SO Curtis, John 10:06.74 1
6 Rayder, Chris JR Houston 10:15.92
7 Kelly, Samuel SR Huntington 10:18.46
8 Elder, Noah JR Mandeville 10:33.29
9 Weaver, Ethan SO Curtis, John 10:37.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudsmith, Foster JR White Station 10:06.46 2
2 Ryan, Connor SR Fairhope 10:07.14
3 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 10:07.76
4 Kellum, Samuel FR St. Martin's 10:22.67
5 McQueen, Will JR Baker 10:31.95
6 Thibodeaux, Logan JR Ascension Catholic 10:35.81
7 Wagner, Christopher SO Holy Cross 10:36.56
8 Wood, Avery SO Bartlett 10:36.65
9 Mestayer, Matthew FR Ocean Springs 10:36.93
10 Sequeira, Adam SO Holy Cross 10:43.40
11 Morrow, Demeyers JR Clinton 10:49.40
12 Sauerhoff, Devin JR Archbishop Rummel 10:54.41
13 Eberle, Gabriel SO Archbishop Rummel 10:54.44
14 Boening, Leonard FR St. Paul's Episcopal 11:10.91
15 Steiner, Christian SO McGill-Toolen 11:10.93
16 Cousin, Chevonne JR Karr, Edna 12:20.29
17 spano, luke SO Ascension Catholic -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ERWIN, JAMES SR Biloxi 10:35.86
2 Quintana, Devon SR Riverdale 10:54.38
3 Roberts, Drew SR McGill-Toolen 11:13.46
4 Martinolich, Noah SO Clinton 11:15.40
5 McGrade, David JR Lusher Charter 11:15.69
6 O'Keefe, Connor FR Biloxi 11:23.04
7 Simon, Wesley JR Holy Rosary 11:24.81
8 Frieze, Grayson FR Ocean Springs 11:27.05
9 Storey, Shane SO Mandeville 11:57.07
10 Dillon, Joseph FR Tylertown 12:00.92
11 Duprey, Tim SO De La Salle 12:01.61
12 Robertson, Jonathan FR Carver, G.W. 13:26.37

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Quavonte JR East Jefferson 16.18 2
2 Reynolds, Jack SO Newman, Isidore 16.50 1
3 Young, James SO East St. Louis 16.70
4 Brown, Mikel SR Ocean Springs 16.80
5 Mark, Kelen SO Tylertown 16.92
6 Bolden 3rd, Clarence SO Carver, G.W. 17.18
7 Stewart, Alonzo SR Archbishop Rummel 17.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Kristian SR Archbishop Rummel 14.73 10
2 Carmichael, Zackery SO St. Paul's Episcopal 15.56 8
3 Cook, Keondrick JR Tylertown 15.86 6
4 Brewer, Jesse SR East St. Louis 15.92 4
5 Coleman, Harrison JR Karr, Edna 16.56
6 Gooch, Joshua SR Whitehaven 16.93
7 Webb, Frank SO Madison Prep 16.95
8 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 16.95
9 O'conner , Travis SR Curtis, John 17.85
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fulton, Kristian SR Archbishop Rummel 15.06
2 Brewer, Jesse SR East St. Louis 15.89
3 Reynolds, Jack SO Newman, Isidore 16.04
4 Shepherd, Brandon JR Chalmette 19.23
5 Calicut, Aaron SO KIPP Houston High School 19.48
6 Daly, Conner FR Metairie Park Country Day 19.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 15.18
2 Gooch, Joshua SR Whitehaven 15.55
3 Brooks, Quavonte JR East Jefferson 16.48
4 Marshall, Tajarez SR Huntington 17.53
5 Arrington, Ahmad JR Biloxi 19.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Harrison JR Karr, Edna 15.59
2 Brown, Mikel SR Ocean Springs 16.29
3 Starks, Kerry SR Ehret, John 16.61
4 Gusman, Terrance JR Easton, Warren 17.13
5 Weaver, Marquavis JR Bartlett 17.71
6 Williams, Eric JR McGill-Toolen 18.67
7 O'Callaghan, Travis JR Catholic, Point Coupee 19.69
8 Minor, Dezavius FR Clinton 20.21
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'conner , Travis SR Curtis, John 15.19
2 Carmichael, Zackery SO St. Paul's Episcopal 15.23
3 Webb, Frank SO Madison Prep 16.01
4 Mark, Kelen SO Tylertown 16.26
5 Collins, Graham SO McGill-Toolen 17.57
6 Ward, Myles JR De La Salle 18.60
7 Matthews, Mytreal SR Ocean Springs 18.78
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cook, Keondrick JR Tylertown 15.31
2 Young, James SO East St. Louis 16.12
3 Bolden 3rd, Clarence SO Carver, G.W. 16.93
4 Stewart, Alonzo SR Archbishop Rummel 16.94
5 Johnson, Malcolm SO Mandeville 17.05
6 LEWIS, XAVIER SR Biloxi 18.09
7 Jones, Jalen SR Bartlett 18.99
8 Hurst, Alphonse SO Carver, G.W. 19.04

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Eric JR McGill-Toolen 42.65 1
2 Boyd, Truquez SR White Station 42.66
3 Bolden 3rd, Clarence SO Carver, G.W. 42.74
4 Thurman, Ezekiel SR Clinton 43.43
5 Landry, Mitchell JR Ehret, John 43.58
6 Harvey, Sam SR Ocean Springs 44.47
7 Stewart, Alonzo SR Archbishop Rummel 44.55
8 Gooch, Joshua SR Whitehaven 47.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Kristian SR Archbishop Rummel 39.46 10
2 Johnson, Kevin SR East St. Louis 39.96 8
3 Anderson, Delano JR East St. Louis 40.55 6
4 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 42.07 4
5 Reynolds, Jack SO Newman, Isidore 42.58 2
6 Mark, Kelen SO Tylertown 43.02
7 Cook, Keondrick JR Tylertown 43.25
8 O'conner , Travis SR Curtis, John 44.97
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fulton, Kristian SR Archbishop Rummel 40.46
2 Mark, Kelen SO Tylertown 42.35
3 Reynolds, Jack SO Newman, Isidore 42.46
4 lawson, corey JR Sophie B. Wright 51.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Delano JR East St. Louis 39.02
2 Harvey, Sam SR Ocean Springs 43.68
3 Watkins, Jeremy JR Houston 46.17
4 Arrington, Ahmad JR Biloxi 47.34
5 Boyd, Joseph SR Easton, Warren 50.46
6 Hardy, John FR Chalmette 1:04.33
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Harrison JR Karr, Edna 40.38
2 Stewart, Alonzo SR Archbishop Rummel 42.47
3 Carmichael, Zackery SO St. Paul's Episcopal 42.51
4 Marshall, Tajarez SR Huntington 44.77
5 Ward, Myles JR De La Salle 44.96
6 O'Callaghan, Travis JR Catholic, Point Coupee 50.76
7 Brown, Roshad JR Algiers Tech 54.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kevin SR East St. Louis 40.38
2 Thurman, Ezekiel SR Clinton 43.00
3 Bolden 3rd, Clarence SO Carver, G.W. 43.85
4 Hurst, Alphonse SO Carver, G.W. 45.26
5 Parker, Charles SO Houston 45.77
6 Burns, Damiree FR Sophie B. Wright 53.19
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 41.28
2 Boyd, Truquez SR White Station 43.32
3 Piccini, Ronnie SO McGill-Toolen 44.86
4 Thompson, Phillip FR Bartlett 49.46
5 Hammond, Jacob FR Ocean Springs 50.89
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gooch, Joshua SR Whitehaven 42.75
2 Williams, Eric JR McGill-Toolen 43.25
3 Varnado, Tyler JR Biloxi 44.59
4 Landry, Mitchell JR Ehret, John 44.83
5 Patton, Jordan JR Clinton 45.70
6 Sam, Evan SR St. Augustine 46.96
7 Williams, Levon FR Curtis, John 51.59
8 Jones, Curley SR Algiers Tech 55.64
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'conner , Travis SR Curtis, John 41.14
2 Cook, Keondrick JR Tylertown 42.16
3 Webb, Frank SO Madison Prep 43.95
4 Gusman, Terrance JR Easton, Warren 44.61
5 Jones, Jalen SR Bartlett 47.44

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Jarrell Anderson, Roosevelt Davis,
Kevin Johnson, Adrian Smith
42.27 10
2 Curtis, John A Marquis Albert, Cody Branch,
Corey Wren, Tyrone Leggette
42.35 8
3 Karr, Edna A Tyrin Ralph, Jailen Bell,
Tariq Mulmore, Andre Anthony
43.31 6
4 McDonogh #35 A lawerence keys, jared miles,
toreano miner, clifford chattman
44.11 2
5 Tylertown A Torro Magee, Chardarius Bridges,
Milton Harrell, Keyon Jefferson
44.28 1
6 White Station A Truquez Boyd, Jacolby Hewitt,
Ronnie Perry, Anterreon McClain
45.07
7 Ehret, John A Paris Addison, Jerry Alleyne,
Terrell Bailey, Deron Coleman
45.24
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Augustine A Cameron Davis, Dominco Davis,
Terroll Jolla, Donovan Roland
43.75 4
2 Melrose A Starky Miller, Quemon Hayes,
Michael Malone, DeQuan Dallas
44.68
3 Huntington A Teryan Mays, Kavarea Applewhite,
Jeddrick Webster, War'Vreunta Moore
44.96
4 Clinton A Austin Perkins, Chris Carter,
Daryon Jackson, Jordan Patton
45.58
5 Ocean Springs A J'Markus Owens, Mytreal Matthews,
Kaleb McClendon, Trexton Coleman
46.21
6 Sophie B. Wright A armando bradley, kendall williams,
Kevin Johnson, terrell belizeard
46.66
7 Lusher Charter A Simeon Thomas, Thomas Blair,
Allen Pellabon, Nick Albert
46.69
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 De La Salle A Eddie Minor, Earl Vincent,
Jab White, Semaj Lewis
44.77
2 Mandeville A Joshua Giacone, Nicholas Merrick,
Travis Lecompte, Lovelle Williams
46.34
3 West Jefferson A Tremone Perry, Timothy Kent,
Dejuante Murray, Blake Gray
46.49
4 Carver, G.W. A Kywone Daniels, Bobby Davis,
Gerald Burton, Corey Johnson
47.12
5 Chalmette A Emile Cola, Austin Gonzales,
Brandon Shepherd, Jerron Johnson
47.16
6 Higgins, L.W. A Delvonte Green, Lavar Gumms,
Elvin Joseph, Jarrell Carter
47.26
7 Archbishop Rummel A Caleb Powell, Thomas Vanderbrook,
Dwan Trufant, Jeremy Smith
47.40
8 Metairie Park Country Day A Adam Roach, John Wagner,
Darian Holder, Justin Douglas
47.47
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 KIPP Houston High School A Javaris Denman, Aaron Calicut,
Emile Mulonda, Patrick Basanga
48.25
2 Algiers Tech A Durrell Venable, Marcus Ealem,
Ronald Polk, Donte Bean
49.41
3 Franklin, Ben A Adam Belanounane, Demond Fortenberry,
Jose Gonsalez, Michael Brown
50.54

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, John A Corey Wren, Cody Branch,
Tyrone Leggette, Tyrone Chevalier
1:26.60 10
2 East St. Louis A Jarrell Anderson, Roosevelt Davis,
Jayni Jones, Marlowe Mosley
1:27.15 8
3 Tylertown A Keyon Jefferson, Chardarius Bridges,
Devonte Lewis, Kennon Carr
1:29.99 6
4 Huntington A Kavarea Applewhite, Ja'Corey Thomas,
Teryan Mays, War'Vreunta Moore
1:31.35
5 Bartlett A Mario Washington, Dawson Jones,
Ethan Bottom, Jarvis Minnis
1:31.58
6 Ehret, John A Deron Coleman, Paris Addison,
Terrell Bailey, Jerry Alleyne
1:33.42
7 McDonogh #35 A lawerence keys, toreano miner,
clifford chattman, jared miles
-
8 Karr, Edna A Tyrin Ralph, Jailen Bell,
Harrison Coleman, Lawrence Butler
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Orion Anderson, Chris Carter,
Derrick Jordan, Jordan Patton
1:30.47 4
2 St. Augustine A Cameron Davis, Dominco Davis,
Terroll Jolla, Joseph Walker
1:30.98 2
3 Carver, G.W. A Clarence Bolden 3rd, Tyrone Barrow,
Derrick Price, Dquintez Wilson
1:31.01 1
4 Lusher Charter A Michael Strong, Nick Albert,
Simeon Thomas, Thomas Blair
1:32.67
5 Sophie B. Wright A Kevin Johnson, kendall williams,
Allen Taylor, terrell belizeard
1:34.58
6 Chalmette A Austin Gonzales, Trevon Miller,
Emile Cola, Jerron Johnson
1:34.61
7 White Station A Ronnie Perry, Jeremy Farmer,
Haven Hughlett, Anterreon McClain
1:34.94
8 Easton, Warren A Kenneth Boyd, Adrian Dubose,
Thomas Gant, Joseph Boyd
1:38.67
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Biloxi A Xavier Lewis, Tyler Varnado,
Zachary Williams-Bracke, Fred Campbell
1:31.86
2 West Jefferson A Tremone Perry, Timothy Kent,
Mark Emilien, Blake Gray
1:35.88
3 Mandeville A Kendrick Quinn, Nicholas Merrick,
Quinelle Tyson, Lovelle Williams
1:36.57
4 Archbishop Rummel A Cole Young, Jeremy Smith,
Dwan Trufant, Thomas Vanderbrook
1:37.38
5 Ocean Springs A Darius Owens, Marcus Johnson,
Josh Carter, Kaleb McClendon
1:38.46
6 Metairie Park Country Day A Adam Roach, John Wagner,
Darian Holder, Justin Douglas
1:38.65
7 De La Salle A Eddie Minor, Lance Roberson,
Myles Ward, Semaj Lewis
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Melrose A Marcus Anderson, Quemon Hayes,
Michael Malone, DeQuan Dallas
1:33.49
2 Franklin, Ben A Dante Scott, Josh Tanner,
Davon Duncan, Jose Gonsalez
1:41.52
3 Algiers Tech A Durrell Venable, Marcus Ealem,
Ronald Polk, Donte Bean
1:43.97

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Deante Anderson, Dashawn Baldwin,
Roosevelt Davis, Bryaun Manuel
8:01.97 10
2 Houston A Sorre Bah, Collin Jones,
Keaton Jones, Michael Waldrup
8:07.13 8
3 Curtis, John A Richard Miller, Denton Young,
Austin Brown, Devyn Keith
8:12.93 6
4 Jesuit, New Orleans A Reed Meric, Tanner Tresca,
Eli Sisung, Carlos Zervigon
8:15.07 4
5 Baker A Nathan Whitton, Cody Becker,
Jonathan Davis, Jay Day
8:21.57 2
6 Archbishop Rummel A Devin Sauerhoff, Alexander Bienvenu,
Joshua Bienvenu, Conner Killian
8:29.58 1
7 McGill-Toolen A Andrew Dunne, John Williams,
Ronnie Piccini, Granger Rathlee
8:31.56
8 Mandeville A Charles Murphy, Patrick McKinney,
Brandon Gilbert, Spencer Hollander
8:34.00
9 Holy Cross A Cade Martin, Blake Baldassaro,
Teo Monthey, Payne Espenan
8:37.90
10 Newman, Isidore A John Adler, Blair Harges,
Louie Uhalt, Michael Brown
9:08.71
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Riverdale A Sedrick Hawkins Jr., Perry Brown,
Tyroy Lanus, Lawrence Ferrell
8:40.89
2 Clinton A Brian Trunell, Antonio Robbins,
Bobby Sampson, Jordan Shannon
8:48.31
3 Karr, Edna A Tyler Hall, Chevonne Cousin,
Jeffery Hudson, Hakeem Parker
9:00.79
4 Biloxi A James Erwin, Jeffrey Blackston,
Rashaud Martin, Ahmad Arrington
9:05.55
5 St. Augustine A Amir Trotter, Chance Thomas,
JA Quan Wright, Tyrese Thompson
9:06.05
6 Tylertown A Denario James, James Gatlin,
Dajamion Dillon, Kevin Thompson
9:18.08
7 White Station A Donovan Taylor, Matthew Watson,
Jhari Bell, Carrington Body
9:22.98
8 Carver, G.W. A Tavien Jenkins, Jacquez Griffin,
Owen Anderson, Renic Palmer
9:23.00
9 Ocean Springs A Kaleb Smith, Trevor Davis,
Dylan McCullough, Andrew Osman
9:38.48
10 St. Stanislaus A David Burke, Michael Nolan,
Madison Grindall, Raymond Mion
9:43.76
11 Franklin, Ben A Joshua Bell, Mark Eyer,
Thomas Rick, Kohl Bernard
10:09.80

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stapp, Andrew JR Jesuit, New Orleans 11' 0.0" 1
2 Graham, Chance JR Clinton 10' 6.0"
3 Jogal, Nikhil SO Houston 10' 6.0"
4 Franks, Michael SO Clinton 10' 6.0"
5 Alarcon, Richard JR St. Stanislaus 10' 6.0"
6 Necaise, Taylor FR St. Stanislaus 10' 6.0"
7 Fitzsimmons, Michael FR Jesuit, New Orleans 10' 0.0"
8 Foreman, Davis JR Mandeville 9' 6.0"
9 Phan, Tom SR Houston 9' 6.0"
10 Holder, Darian FR Metairie Park Country Day -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brechbiel, Alex JR Ocean Springs 13' 0.0" 9
2 Mullen, Nicolas SR Lakeshore 13' 0.0" 9
3 Spotswood, Jake JR McGill-Toolen 13' 0.0" 6
4 Chipielich, Zach JR McGill-Toolen 12' 6.0" 4
5 Guidry, Gage JR Tylertown 12' 6.0" 2
6 Kendrick, Taylor SR Ocean Springs -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lee, michael JR Landry/Walker 19' 5.0"
2 Randle, B.J. SO De La Salle 19' 0.25"
3 Ward, Myles JR De La Salle 19' 0.0"
4 King, Kenyattor JR Holy Cross 18' 11.5"
5 Hull, Malachi SR Jesuit, New Orleans 18' 11.25"
6 Coleman, Oakley SO McGill-Toolen 18' 9.5"
7 Estro, Arin SR White Station 17' 3.25"
8 Watkins, Jeremy JR Houston 16' 10.0"
9 Gusman, Terrance JR Easton, Warren 16' 7.75"
10 Daly, Jack SO Metairie Park Country Day 14' 6.5"
11 Calicut, Aaron SO KIPP Houston High School -
12 Fedison, Rogest SR Sophie B. Wright -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Justin SO Metairie Park Country Day 20' 0.5"
2 Davis, Trevion SR Ehret, John 19' 9.25"
3 Trufant, Dwan SO Archbishop Rummel 19' 5.25"
4 Dixon, Kerion SO Clinton 18' 9.25"
5 Stephens, Jacob JR Newman, Isidore 18' 7.5"
6 Heyl, Jack SR Franklin, Ben 18' 6.75"
7 Poche, Evan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 18' 6.0"
8 Cola, Emile SO Chalmette 18' 5.75"
9 Owens, J'Markus SR Ocean Springs 18' 1.75"
10 Hooter, Dylan FR Mandeville 15' 11.25"
11 Jones, Donell SO Curtis, John -
12 Porche, Kobe JR Newman, Isidore -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillon, Devin SO Tylertown 21' 1.0"
2 Kent, Timothy SR West Jefferson 21' 0.0"
3 Davis, Craig SO Huntington 20' 5.0"
4 WALKER, JOSEPH SO St. Augustine 20' 4.25"
5 Mix, Raymond SO East St. Louis 20' 0.5"
6 Smith, JaTavion SR Tylertown 19' 1.0"
7 Thurman, Ezekiel SR Clinton 19' 0.5"
8 Boyd, Truquez SR White Station 18' 10.5"
9 belizeard, terrell SO Sophie B. Wright 18' 9.0"
10 Matthews, Mytreal SR Ocean Springs 18' 5.75"
11 Stipe, Jeremy SO Karr, Edna -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Kristian SR Archbishop Rummel 21' 11.5" 10
2 Roberson, Kenny SR East St. Louis 21' 8.0" 8
3 Theyard, Ryan SR Lusher Charter 21' 7.5" 6
4 Strong, Michael SR Lusher Charter 21' 4.5" 4
5 Roberson, Treymarius SR McGill-Toolen 21' 1.75" 2
6 DAVIS, DOMINCO JR St. Augustine 21' 1.5" 1
7 Albert, Marquis SO Curtis, John 21' 0.0"
8 BRIDGES, C.J SR Biloxi 20' 10.0"
9 Varnado, Tyler JR Biloxi 20' 7.75"
10 Simmons, Khalfani FR Karr, Edna 19' 10.75"
11 Gray, Blake SR West Jefferson 19' 5.0"
12 Flannery, Justin SR Chalmette 18' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Oakley SO McGill-Toolen 40' 6.25"
2 Jones, Donell SO Curtis, John 39' 0.75"
3 Person, Rod SR Ocean Springs 38' 10.0"
4 Stewart, Alonzo SR Archbishop Rummel 38' 6.0"
5 Calicut, Aaron SO KIPP Houston High School 36' 9.25"
6 Heyl, Jack SR Franklin, Ben 36' 2.0"
7 Daly, Conner FR Metairie Park Country Day 33' 4.5"
8 Seitz, Jacob SR Fairhope 32' 1.25"
9 Banks, Tyrone JR Chalmette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Anterreon JR White Station 41' 2.5"
2 Carmichael, Zackery SO St. Paul's Episcopal 40' 11.0"
3 Lanus, Tyroy JR Riverdale 40' 9.0"
4 Hull, Malachi SR Jesuit, New Orleans 40' 8.0"
5 Darough, Markevion JR East St. Louis 40' 5.0"
6 Webster, Darell SO Huntington 40' 2.25"
7 Ross, Taylor SR Bonnabel 39' 7.75"
8 Carter, David JR Ocean Springs 39' 7.25"
9 Sam, Evan SR St. Augustine 39' 6.75"
10 McClean, Raven SO Tylertown 37' 9.25"
11 Baker, Russyan SR Karr, Edna 37' 1.0"
12 Hall, Tyler JR Karr, Edna -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Theyard, Ryan SR Lusher Charter 46' 11.25" 10
2 Kent, Timothy SR West Jefferson 45' 10.5" 8
3 Strong, Michael SR Lusher Charter 45' 0.5" 6
4 Dixon, Kerion SO Clinton 43' 8.0" 4
5 Mix, Raymond SO East St. Louis 43' 3.5" 2
6 DAVIS, DOMINCO JR St. Augustine 43' 2.25" 1
7 Roberson, Treymarius SR McGill-Toolen 42' 11.5"
8 BRIDGES, C.J SR Biloxi 42' 5.25"
9 Collins, Carson SR Clinton 42' 1.0"
10 Dillon, Devin SO Tylertown 42' 1.0"
11 Reynolds, Jack SO Newman, Isidore 41' 11.75"
12 Perry, Ronnie SR White Station 41' 4.0"
13 Shields, Ashton SR Bartlett 41' 3.0"
14 Ishman, LaRon JR Bartlett 41' 0.25"
15 Flannery, Justin SR Chalmette 40' 10.0"
16 Hall, Asonti SO Biloxi 40' 2.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spires, Peyton JR St. Paul's Episcopal 40' 8.5"
2 Matthews, Travian SO Madison Prep 40' 2.25"
3 Carter, Josh JR McGill-Toolen 39' 3.25"
4 Husting, Jackson JR McGill-Toolen 39' 0.5"
5 Wilkins, Leelan SR White Station 37' 2.5"
6 Anderson, Trenton SR De La Salle 34' 3.5"
7 Tyler, Crawford SO Franklin, Ben 33' 11.75"
8 Nicklow, Ethan SO Franklin, Ben 32' 11.0"
9 Phillips, Devonte SR Warren Easton 31' 2.5"
10 Killeen, Kale JR Metairie Park Country Day 30' 6.25"
11 Rosen, Will FR Metairie Park Country Day 26' 10.0"
12 LANDERS, ISHMEL SO St. Augustine -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Ivory JR Bonnabel 39' 6.0"
2 Broussard, Adam SR Lusher Charter 39' 2.5"
3 James, Jamiran SO De La Salle 33' 6.0"
4 day, anthony SO Sophie B. Wright 33' 6.0"
5 Barnes, Braden SR Ocean Springs 33' 0.0"
6 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 32' 10.0"
7 Donald, Jordan SO White Station 32' 5.0"
8 parker, andrew SO Sophie B. Wright 29' 3.0"
9 Thomas, Ronnie SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mieras, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 40' 6.5"
2 Horne, Dalton SR Ocean Springs 40' 3.0"
3 Warwick, Preston JR Jesuit, New Orleans 39' 10.5"
4 Baptiste, Tavis SR Lusher Charter 39' 1.5"
5 Trombatore, Justin JR Mandeville 39' 0.5"
6 McNeil, JaRyne SR Clinton 38' 2.0"
7 Cook, Mark SO St. Stanislaus 37' 8.5"
8 Blaise, Michaud SO Chalmette 36' 2.5"
9 Tucker, Jason SR Chalmette 36' 2.25"
10 Koppenol, Cody SO Mandeville 32' 5.0"
11 Waldrup, George SR Houston -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Savwoir, Devin SR Curtis, John 50' 10.0" 10
2 Tu'uat, Poni JR Curtis, John 50' 7.5" 8
3 Brister, Davyion SR Tylertown 48' 10.5" 6
4 McClendon, Richmond JR Archbishop Rummel 45' 6.5" 4
5 Daniels, Travis SR Tylertown 43' 5.0" 2
6 Simms, Tre'vor SR East St. Louis 42' 6.0" 1
7 Keltee, William JR East St. Louis 37' 8.5"
8 Case, Blayr JR Biloxi 37' 2.25"
9 Chandler, Justin SR Biloxi 36' 0.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Resso, Dawson JR McGill-Toolen 107' 8.0"
2 Bryant, Tamir JR Lusher Charter 102' 9.0"
3 Husting, Jackson JR McGill-Toolen 102' 6.0"
4 Snead, Chris SO White Station 92' 7.0"
5 Killeen, Kale JR Metairie Park Country Day 80' 0.0"
6 Tyler, Crawford SO Franklin, Ben 75' 10.0"
7 Nicklow, Ethan SO Franklin, Ben 70' 1.0"
8 Anderson, Trenton SR De La Salle 66' 10.0"
9 Thomas, Ronnie SO Clinton 60' 6.0"
10 Rosen, Will FR Metairie Park Country Day 60' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mieras, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 123' 1.0" 2
2 McNeil, JaRyne SR Clinton 119' 7.0"
3 Windham, Dant'e SO Biloxi 95' 8.0"
4 Conerly , Reykes SR Tylertown 95' 7.0"
5 Butler, Jorren FR Lusher Charter 95' 0.0"
6 day, anthony SO Sophie B. Wright 91' 1.0"
7 Delesdernier, Michael SO Holy Cross 86' 5.0"
8 Smith, Dezmond SR Ocean Springs 85' 3.0"
9 Leveille, Brett SO Mandeville 84' 3.0"
10 Haydel, Jalen JR De La Salle 75' 9.0"
11 Smith, Julian SR Holy Rosary 63' 7.0"
12 Peebles, Luke SR Catholic, Point Coupee -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeder, Tommy SR St. Stanislaus 152' 8.0" 10
2 Tu'uat, Poni JR Curtis, John 140' 0.0" 8
3 Blake, Zechariah SR Curtis, John 134' 8.0" 6
4 Macaluso, Jacob SR Archbishop Rummel 126' 6.0" 4
5 Isom, Cordarius SR White Station 119' 10.0" 1
6 Moses, Kwasi SR Tylertown 119' 9.0"
7 Keltee, William JR East St. Louis 119' 1.0"
8 Tucker, Jason SR Chalmette 114' 3.0"
9 Trombatore, Justin JR Mandeville 106' 6.0"
10 Cox, Armand JR Archbishop Rummel 101' 9.0"
11 GOUDY, XAVIER JR Biloxi 101' 1.0"
12 Lake, Jake JR Fairhope 97' 7.0"
13 Green, Accord SO Holy Rosary 93' 4.0"
14 Smith, Brandon JR Ocean Springs 92' 5.0"

Men's Javelin Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curole, Dominic SR Chalmette 167' 11.0" 8
2 THOMAS, CHANCE JR St. Augustine 133' 2.0"
3 Roberson, Treymarius SR McGill-Toolen 128' 7.0"
4 Gums, Julian JR De La Salle 100' 1.0"
5 JONES, JASHON SR Biloxi 87' 8.0"
6 Moore, Brandon SR Biloxi 83' 4.0"
7 Simmons, Khalfani FR Karr, Edna 77' 8.0"
8 Gill, Munnawn SO Metairie Park Country Day 76' 10.0"
9 Belanounane, Adam JR Franklin, Ben 74' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Jorren FR Lusher Charter 120' 2.0"
2 Hill, Brian SO McGill-Toolen 120' 0.0"
3 Amort, Andrew SR Mandeville 102' 10.0"
4 Scelfo, Brent FR Mandeville 99' 0.0"
5 Killeen, Kale JR Metairie Park Country Day 85' 6.0"
6 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SO Holy Rosary 82' 0.0"
7 STEWART, DERRICK JR St. Augustine 47' 7.0"
8 Edwards, Shaun JR Easton, Warren 47' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Zechariah SR Curtis, John 169' 5.0" 10
2 Jaunet, Mark SR Jesuit, New Orleans 162' 9.0" 6
3 McGinnis, Denman JR Jesuit, New Orleans 149' 8.0" 4
4 Green, Accord SO Holy Rosary 148' 10.0" 2
5 Broussard, Adam SR Lusher Charter 148' 9.0" 1
6 Kraus, Wilson SO St. Paul's Episcopal 144' 8.0"
7 Spires, Peyton JR St. Paul's Episcopal 143' 4.0"
8 Delesdernier, Michael SO Holy Cross 126' 2.0"
9 Ruiz, Devin SO Chalmette 104' 8.0"
10 Keltee, William JR East St. Louis 101' 5.0"

Women's 100m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mumford, Taylor JR Cabrini 13.03
2 Henderson, Alec SO Houston 13.10
3 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 13.10
4 Taylor, Kania JR Whitehaven 13.15
5 Dixon, De'Asia JR Huntington 13.26
6 Kelley, Kourtnie FR White Station 13.27
7 Mytil, Sabrina JR West Jefferson 13.44
8 Williams, Erica JR Lusher Charter 13.70
9 Minnis , Erica JR Bartlett 13.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Janie JR Zachary 12.04 10
2 Sims, Justice SR Clinton 12.13 8
3 Washington, Demi JR Clinton 12.35 6
4 Mitchell, Tahja SO West Jefferson 12.38 4
5 Patterson, Rikianne JR Karr, Edna 12.53 2
6 Bradley, Infinity JR McDonogh #35 12.72 1
7 Jones, Kirstin FR Whitehaven 12.87
8 Williams, Dakota SR Zachary 13.17
9 Fleming, Jamaya SO White Station 13.22
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Tahja SO West Jefferson 12.05
2 Bradley, Infinity JR McDonogh #35 12.34
3 Fleming, Jamaya SO White Station 12.60
4 Coleman, Trenier SR McGill-Toolen 13.30
5 Smith, Alex FR Metairie Park Country Day 13.80
6 Williams, Kendriane SO Chalmette 14.49
7 Favrot, Malise SO Metairie Park Country Day 15.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Connor, Janie JR Zachary 11.65
2 Williams, Erica JR Lusher Charter 12.86
3 Mytil, Sabrina JR West Jefferson 12.97
4 Dotson, Cayla JR Houston 13.41
5 Paternostro, Mia FR Mt. Carmel 14.32
6 Becnel , Sarah SO Dominican 14.33
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Demi JR Clinton 12.11
2 Kelley, Kourtnie FR White Station 12.77
3 Nunnery, Raven SR Curtis, John 13.00
4 Barbay, Alexis FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 13.43
5 Kurtz, Celia SO Mt. Carmel 13.78
6 Henry, Tamar SO Easton, Warren 13.82
7 Harris, Mckenna JR Ursuline Academy 13.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Patterson, Rikianne JR Karr, Edna 12.17
2 Mumford, Taylor JR Cabrini 12.71
3 Taylor, Kania JR Whitehaven 12.85
4 Burrowes, Emily SO St. Paul's Episcopal 13.30
5 DOYLE, JAELYN FR Ehret, John 13.83
6 Johnson, Karrington SR Archbishop Chapelle 14.08
7 Jacobs , Jemiya SO De La Salle 14.23
8 McFarland, Jordan FR De La Salle 14.41
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sims, Justice SR Clinton 11.96
2 Jones, Kirstin FR Whitehaven 12.44
3 McCullum, Quineitra SR Ocean Springs 13.15
4 Wilson, Tasia SR Karr, Edna 13.36
5 Blackston, DJ SR Ocean Springs 14.21
6 Simmons, Mikia FR Algiers Tech 14.27
7 gray, veronica SO Sophie B. Wright 14.69
8 Rickett , Emma FR Bartlett 14.92
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Dakota SR Zachary 12.53
2 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 12.61
3 Reynolds, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 13.03
4 Mayo, Kayla FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 13.18
5 gerard, troynisha SO East St. John 13.34
6 bass, ijanae JR Sophie B. Wright 13.86
7 ANDERSON, SHONQUELL FR Ehret, John 15.16
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dixon, De'Asia JR Huntington 12.92
2 Royal, Kedreion SO St. Katharine 13.06
3 ross, markell SO McDonogh #35 13.19
4 Mitchell, Nahja JR Algiers Tech 13.27
5 Fortenberry, Dia JR Franklin, Ben 13.62
6 Harris , La'deja JR East St. John 14.15
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henderson, Alec SO Houston 12.65
2 Minnis , Erica JR Bartlett 12.86
3 Irons, Abryhia FR Curtis, John 13.16
4 Argote, Evelyn SR McGehee, Louise 13.93
5 Platenburg, Jordyn SR Franklin, Ben 14.35
6 Lavigne, Sydney SR St. Scholastica 14.58
7 Jourdan, Ella FR St. Scholastica 14.64

Women's 200m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Infinity JR McDonogh #35 27.20 1
2 Haroon, Nikole SR Easton, Warren 27.26
3 Dixon, De'Asia JR Huntington 27.87
4 Thompson, As'ja JR Franklin, Ben 28.52
5 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 28.52
6 Fleming, Jamaya SO White Station 28.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Janie JR Zachary 24.87 10
2 Miley, D'Ajay JR Clinton 25.81 8
3 Sims, Justice SR Clinton 25.87 6
4 Bethley, Kiara SO Zachary 26.88 4
5 Tate, Ceirra JR Whitehaven 27.19 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Connor, Janie JR Zachary 24.38
2 Williams, Erica JR Lusher Charter 26.37
3 Mumford, Taylor JR Cabrini 27.53
4 Randell, Alexis SR Carver, G.W. 29.35
5 Jackson, Kayja SO East St. John 29.36
6 Brown, Nyzeiriah SO Ocean Springs 31.23
7 Meiklejohn, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 32.80
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sims, Justice SR Clinton 24.63
2 Thompson, As'ja JR Franklin, Ben 26.20
3 Nunnery, Raven SR Curtis, John 26.52
4 Huff, Caroline SO McGill-Toolen 27.78
5 lynch, jada SO Sophie B. Wright 28.52
6 Harris , La'deja JR East St. John 29.86
7 Navarro, Juliana SR St. Scholastica 34.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rhodes, Kiara JR Whitehaven 25.40
2 Dixon, De'Asia JR Huntington 26.47
3 Stewart, Maia SR Lusher Charter 27.40
4 Burrowes, Emily SO St. Paul's Episcopal 27.79
5 Garner , Shekinah FR Bartlett 28.12
6 bass, ijanae JR Sophie B. Wright 28.85
7 Miller, Skylar FR De La Salle 30.31
8 Jourdan, Ella FR St. Scholastica 30.79
9 Sheridan, Kirby SO Dominican 33.22
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Tahja SO West Jefferson 24.50
2 Fleming, Jamaya SO White Station 26.19
3 McCullen, Katherine FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 27.23
4 Barbay, Alexis FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 27.55
5 Short, Sydney JR Mandeville 28.64
6 Harris, Mckenna JR Ursuline Academy 28.98
7 Gaines, Tiera SO Chalmette 32.59
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 26.55
2 Powell, Myrielle SR Chalmette 26.89
3 scott, kadja JR McDonogh #35 27.28
4 Reynolds, London FR White Station 27.97
5 Fortenberry, Dia JR Franklin, Ben 28.41
6 Henry, Tamar SO Easton, Warren 29.21
7 Phillips, Kaylyn JR Higgins, L.W. 29.24
8 Brown, Chamaine FR Algiers Tech 29.93
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Felicia SR Houston 25.02
2 Haroon, Nikole SR Easton, Warren 26.27
3 Bradley, Infinity JR McDonogh #35 26.47
4 Crumedy, Corionna SR Tylertown 26.51
5 Andrews, Anginique SO Carver, G.W. 26.83
6 Rose, Emily JR Mandeville 28.80
7 Odem, Rosie FR McGehee, Louise 30.20
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henderson, Alec SO Houston 25.98
2 Broussard, Markesha SR St. Katharine 26.82
3 Presnell, Alexis SR McGill-Toolen 26.97
4 Boudreaux, Savannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 28.53
5 Kurtz, Celia SO Mt. Carmel 29.53
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miley, D'Ajay JR Clinton 25.13
2 Bethley, Kiara SO Zachary 25.58
3 Mytil, Sabrina JR West Jefferson 26.77
4 Jones, Tyler SR Curtis, John 27.72
5 Jacobs , Jemiya SO De La Salle 29.69
6 Conwill, Caroline FR Metairie Park Country Day 30.08
7 WASHINGTON, CEIONE SR Ehret, John 30.66
8 White, Briana JR Dominican 30.91
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mulmore, Imani SR Karr, Edna 25.92
2 Tate, Ceirra JR Whitehaven 25.98
3 Moses, Grace FR McGehee, Louise 28.39
4 Sylve, Seletra JR Karr, Edna 28.96
5 Hayes, Diamond SR Huntington 29.35
6 Barousse, Aimee FR Metairie Park Country Day 31.85
7 MCGLOTHEN, KHIRA SO Ehret, John 32.17

Women's 400m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Presnell, Alexis SR McGill-Toolen 1:01.57 1
2 Andrews, Anginique SO Carver, G.W. 1:01.92
3 Harris, Taylor SO Karr, Edna 1:02.03
4 Pongracz, Layla FR Curtis, John 1:03.06
5 Reynoir, Adele SO Newman, Isidore 1:04.29
6 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 1:04.44
7 Thompson, As'ja JR Franklin, Ben 1:06.10
8 Crumedy, Corionna SR Tylertown 1:09.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Felicia SR Houston 56.58 10
2 Mitchell, Tahja SO West Jefferson 57.30 8
3 Riley, Ry-Anne SR Lusher Charter 58.85 6
4 Rhodes, Kiara JR Whitehaven 59.36 4
5 Haroon, Nikole SR Easton, Warren 1:00.68 2
6 Riley, Raven SO Lusher Charter 1:03.09
7 Wallace, LaNea FR Houston -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Felicia SR Houston 56.79
2 LeCorgne, Peyton JR Newman, Isidore 1:02.81
3 Hill, Juliana FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:07.04
4 Knight, Matilda SR McGehee, Louise 1:10.62
5 Louis, Le'tyler SO West Jefferson 1:11.90
6 Washington, Mya FR Curtis, John 1:12.93
7 Carlson, Ithzel JR Ursuline Academy 1:14.54
8 Vandercook, Amy FR Cabrini 1:16.83
9 BROWN, TYRIAN FR Ehret, John 1:29.74
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Tahja SO West Jefferson 56.13
2 Bean, Cayla SR Cabrini 1:04.29
3 Smith, Schelyria FR Clinton 1:05.92
4 conerly, dejah JR McDonogh #35 1:09.86
5 Haydel, Amelia SR Dominican -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rhodes, Kiara JR Whitehaven 58.50
2 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 1:02.34
3 Thompson, As'ja JR Franklin, Ben 1:03.75
4 Crumedy, Corionna SR Tylertown 1:03.91
5 Griffith, Christian JR Carver, G.W. 1:07.20
6 Bernard, Jonte SO Ursuline Academy 1:08.24
7 Smith, Julia JR Catholic, Point Coupee 1:10.55
8 Young, Sarah SO St. Scholastica 1:15.76
9 REESES, TYREION FR Ehret, John 1:26.35
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Taylor SO Karr, Edna 1:00.79
2 Andrews, Anginique SO Carver, G.W. 1:01.82
3 Hayes, Diamond SR Huntington 1:04.00
4 Raffray, Jordan JR Mt. Carmel 1:07.13
5 Gillam, Victoria JR Dominican 1:08.11
6 Mason , Kristyn FR Bartlett 1:11.05
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, LaNea FR Houston 59.54
2 Presnell, Alexis SR McGill-Toolen 1:00.97
3 Reynoir, Adele SO Newman, Isidore 1:03.10
4 Boudreaux, Savannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 1:07.01
5 Williams, Malayasia FR Chalmette 1:11.16
6 Cotton, Kambria FR Clinton 1:12.31
7 SMITH, CHALYN JR East St. John 1:12.48
8 Brown, Alyssa JR McGehee, Louise 1:12.58
9 Aldag, Finnja JR Ocean Springs 1:14.60
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Riley, Ry-Anne SR Lusher Charter 58.14
2 Pongracz, Layla FR Curtis, John 1:01.78
3 Garcia, Natalie SO St. Paul's Episcopal 1:06.66
4 Alexis, Elliot SO Higgins, L.W. 1:06.72
5 Durant, Addie SO Metairie Park Country Day 1:16.42
6 Battle, Terryell SO Chalmette 1:20.18
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Kirstin FR Whitehaven 59.10
2 Haroon, Nikole SR Easton, Warren 59.87
3 scott, kadja JR McDonogh #35 1:05.93
4 Shelby, Mirajah FR Karr, Edna 1:08.28
5 Robicheaux, Rachel SO Mandeville 1:11.21
6 GROVER, KIARA JR East St. John 1:12.38
7 Guidry, Carol FR Metairie Park Country Day 1:14.22
8 brady, jemima JR Sophie B. Wright 1:19.71
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roca, Michelle SO McGill-Toolen 59.74
2 Riley, Raven SO Lusher Charter 1:00.48
3 gray, sheanice FR Sophie B. Wright 1:09.83
4 Tague, Alaina JR Mt. Carmel 1:11.29
5 Annastasia, Martin SO Higgins, L.W. 1:16.72
6 James, Zhanesia JR Ocean Springs 1:18.35

Women's 800m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 2:20.13 8
2 Hill, Annie JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 2:21.31 6
3 Mallory, Shian SR Houston 2:23.25 4
4 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 2:24.26 1
5 Roberts, Aislinn SR Lusher Charter 2:27.90
6 Harris, Taylor SO Karr, Edna 2:30.03
7 Joseph, Maerys SR Ascension Catholic 2:31.90
8 Cobbs, Marquise SR Baker 2:38.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rose, Bailey SO Houston 2:28.42
2 Briggs, Tanisha SR Huntington 2:30.86
3 Ezell, Callie SO St. Frederick 2:31.71
4 St. Cyr, Leda SR Dominican 2:32.02
5 Ford, Mary-Claire FR Clinton 2:33.21
6 Harper, LaParis SO Clinton 2:33.69
7 Mays, Amber SR Whitehaven 2:34.60
8 McHale, Molly SO St. Scholastica 2:34.71
9 Koch, Amber SO Ocean Springs 2:35.07
10 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 2:35.21
11 Coleman, Annabel JR McGehee, Louise 2:36.02
12 Klemm, Lauren JR Cabrini 2:36.33
13 Whiston, Gracie JR St. Paul's Episcopal 2:37.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bordlee, Elise JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 2:31.96
2 Chandler, Alyssa SO Baker 2:35.74
3 Hendryx, Sydney Jane SR St. Paul's Episcopal 2:38.28
4 Becker, Ady SO Dominican 2:38.55
5 Byerley, Ann SO Mandeville 2:39.63
6 Myers, Madelyn JR Curtis, John 2:40.16
7 Despaux, Alli JR Curtis, John 2:40.45
8 Crouch, Evangeline JR Franklin, Ben 2:41.23
9 Maraldo, Ava SO Mt. Carmel 2:44.96
10 Hoffman, Hope JR Mt. Carmel 2:45.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bereciartua, Natalia SO Ursuline Academy 2:41.50
2 Collura, Katie FR St. Scholastica 2:45.33
3 Kyle, Amya SR St. Katharine 2:45.78
4 Foote, Maly SR St. Frederick 2:47.48
5 Avery, Hope JR Madison Prep 2:47.71
6 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 2:48.47
7 Banks, Jireya SR St. Katharine 2:49.06
8 Bruton, Sophia SO McGehee, Louise 2:49.29
9 Haynes, Jamayia SO East St. John 2:49.34
10 Johnson, Angelique JR East St. John 2:57.21
11 Clark, Daija SO Karr, Edna 3:00.20
12 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 3:01.15
13 Boten, Macy SR Ursuline Academy 3:06.25
14 Dubaz, Madison SR Ocean Springs 3:09.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Grace SO McGill-Toolen 2:19.04 10
2 Bolton, Claire Frazier SR McGill-Toolen 2:23.86 2
3 Killian, Riley SO Archbishop Chapelle 2:42.59
4 Banks, Kintana JR Whitehaven 2:47.78
5 Jolla, Nijay JR West Jefferson 2:56.54
6 Alvarez , Zaira FR Bartlett 2:56.57
7 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 3:02.87
8 Magee, Shtarionna FR Tylertown 3:19.30
9 Coward, Pyencious JR Tylertown 3:40.98
10 KRUSE, RAVEN SR Ehret, John 3:43.91

Women's 1600m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baran, Ella SO Houston 5:06.57 10
2 Crosby, Claire SR Mandeville 5:08.52 8
3 Jensen, Grace SO McGill-Toolen 5:11.15 6
4 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 5:14.47 4
5 Chauvin, Gabriella JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 5:23.09 2
6 Bolton, Claire Frazier SR McGill-Toolen 5:26.27 1
7 Tankersly, Rebecca SR Houston 5:26.78
8 Daigle, Sophie JR Ascension Catholic 5:27.95
9 Breaux, Stephanie SO Ascension Catholic 5:33.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fagan, Katie JR Metairie Park Country Day 5:36.13
2 Smith, Sadie FR Ocean Springs 5:37.85
3 Strawn, Mariana SO Ocean Springs 5:43.32
4 Andries, Claire JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 5:43.90
5 Roberts, Emma SR Lusher Charter 5:44.50
6 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 5:46.94
7 Folse, Kaelyn JR Baker 5:48.39
8 Olinde, Kristen SO Catholic, Point Coupee 5:49.45
9 Singleton, Mary Howard SR St. Paul's Episcopal 5:50.52
10 Smith, Jenna FR Catholic, Point Coupee 5:51.95
11 Garcia, Natalie SO St. Paul's Episcopal 5:53.54
12 Haik, Nadia SO Ursuline Academy 5:53.86
13 Barham, Frances SR St. Frederick 5:56.33
14 Watkins, Madelyn SO Baker 6:00.04
15 Morstead, Gabby JR St. Frederick 6:02.61
16 Walker, Lauren JR Franklin, Ben 6:14.74
17 Butcher, Laura FR McGehee, Louise 6:19.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Shelby SR Clinton 5:40.17
2 Messonnier, Samantha JR Dominican 5:49.67
3 Hensley, Caroline SO Dominican 5:53.03
4 Shales, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 5:54.98
5 Despaux, Alli JR Curtis, John 5:55.23
6 Crouch, Evangeline JR Franklin, Ben 6:01.98
7 Coleman, Annabel JR McGehee, Louise 6:03.28
8 PLAISANCE, TRACEY FR Ehret, John 6:17.07
9 Goldenberg, Davis SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:18.84
10 Kyle, Amya SR St. Katharine 6:20.56
11 Haynes, Jamayia SO East St. John 6:26.20
12 Neelis, Christine SO Lusher Charter 6:27.13
13 Reese, Katie JR Clinton 6:29.69
14 HORTON, DARRON SO East St. John 6:39.74
15 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 6:40.15
16 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 6:48.08
17 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 6:54.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenson , Chrissy SO Bartlett 5:57.49
2 Schaeffer, Lauren SR White Station 6:24.87
3 Ard, Fantasia JR Whitehaven 6:29.79
4 Jolla, Nijay JR West Jefferson 6:31.02
5 Burks, Shaunessey JR Whitehaven 6:35.15
6 Rivers, Sidney SR Curtis, John 6:35.68
7 MacFerran , Brooke SO Bartlett 6:57.78
8 Midence, Sofia SR Archbishop Chapelle 7:34.74
9 Cook, Ambria FR Kentwood 8:16.26
10 Pitre, Katelyn JR Chalmette 8:20.79

Women's 3200m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Michelle JR Houston 11:12.24 10
2 Jensen, Grace SO McGill-Toolen 11:28.39 8
3 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 11:51.80 6
4 Doyle, Emily JR Dominican 11:58.69 4
5 Daigle, Sophie JR Ascension Catholic 12:00.42 2
6 McCulley, Ally JR Mandeville 12:16.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudsmith, Emille SR White Station 12:07.17 1
2 Dean, Shelby SR Clinton 12:16.60
3 Wheeler, Andrea SO Ocean Springs 12:18.26
4 Hendry, Lauren FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 12:21.47
5 Bennett, Jennifer SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 12:21.48
6 McGinnis, Carolyn SR Lusher Charter 12:21.54
7 KICKLITER, FRIEDA FR McGill-Toolen 12:28.87
8 Crosby, Henly FR St. Scholastica 12:29.93
9 Killian, Riley SO Archbishop Chapelle 12:31.62
10 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 12:33.75
11 Jung, Annie SR St. Scholastica 12:35.81
12 Hendryx, Sydney Jane SR St. Paul's Episcopal 12:37.26
13 Simons, Mary-Claude SO Lusher Charter 12:37.30
14 Myers, Madelyn JR Curtis, John 12:55.72
15 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 12:57.95
16 Barham, Larkin FR St. Frederick 12:58.02
17 Larsen, Margaret JR Mandeville 13:08.27
18 Haik, Nadia SO Ursuline Academy 13:11.20
19 Walker, Lauren JR Franklin, Ben 13:12.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 13:08.13
2 Benjamin, Esme FR Metairie Park Country Day 13:12.18
3 Foote, Maly SR St. Frederick 13:26.75
4 Patterson , Ashley JR Bartlett 13:28.78
5 Deddens, Taylor SR Fairhope 13:32.43
6 Sequeira, Erin FR Dominican 13:38.48
7 Beery, Julia FR McGehee, Louise 13:39.91
8 Lee, Sydney SO Metairie Park Country Day 13:46.04
9 Chen, Emerson FR Ocean Springs 13:58.90
10 Reese, Katie JR Clinton 14:08.38
11 Schaeffer, Danielle SR White Station 14:48.26
12 Lewis, Dajon SO East St. John -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Olivia SR St. Paul's Episcopal 17.99
2 Brown, jIrah JR East St. John 18.06
3 Jordan, Amber JR Tylertown 18.20
4 Moses, Grace FR McGehee, Louise 18.62
5 Nguyen, Christina SR Houston 18.74
6 Bean, Rajala FR White Station 19.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Kiara JR Whitehaven 14.61 10
2 Mosley, Monica SR Clinton 14.82 8
3 HILLS, EBONY SR Ehret, John 15.77 6
4 Krause, Charlotte SR St. Paul's Episcopal 16.43 4
5 Petkovich, Brooke SR Mt. Carmel 17.18 2
6 Terry, Alysia JR Ursuline Academy 17.48 1
7 Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 17.57
8 Baity, Candace SR Zachary 17.83
9 Maclin, Bryana SR Whitehaven 20.16
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rhodes, Kiara JR Whitehaven 14.23
2 Brown, jIrah JR East St. John 17.41
3 Moses, Grace FR McGehee, Louise 18.47
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mosley, Monica SR Clinton 14.61
2 Walker, Jaion SO Karr, Edna 18.09
3 Blouin, Haley SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 18.35
4 Mason, LaNere JR Carver, G.W. 20.55
5 Duplessis, Elise JR Cabrini 21.45
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 HILLS, EBONY SR Ehret, John 15.07
2 Nguyen, Christina SR Houston 17.04
3 Treadway, Reagan FR South Plaquemines 19.14
4 Beverly, Sativia JR Chalmette 19.99
5 Barry, Elena JR Metairie Park Country Day 21.35
6 Clark, Demettrius SR Huntington -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Krause, Charlotte SR St. Paul's Episcopal 15.92
2 Petkovich, Brooke SR Mt. Carmel 16.12
3 Jordan, Amber JR Tylertown 16.97
4 Bean, Rajala FR White Station 18.03
5 Smothers, Janene SO Easton, Warren 19.53
6 Zorn, Meredith SR Archbishop Chapelle 19.84
7 Cicero, Kamryn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 20.02
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baity, Candace SR Zachary 16.09
2 Terry, Alysia JR Ursuline Academy 16.51
3 Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 16.54
4 Beard, Olivia SR St. Paul's Episcopal 17.06
5 Hill, Keandranae JR Chalmette 18.53
6 Diaz, Emily FR McGill-Toolen 18.72
7 McDade, Katlin SO White Station 19.21
8 Lilijeberg, Hannah JR Ursuline Academy 20.06
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maclin, Bryana SR Whitehaven 16.91
2 Foster, Kaylee FR Ocean Springs 17.26
3 spencer, tanisha SO East St. John 19.59
4 Johnson, Karrington SR Archbishop Chapelle 19.77
5 Mosley, Ayana FR Carver, G.W. 20.15
6 ellison, dabria FR Sophie B. Wright 20.64
7 Redfearn, Caitlyn FR Metairie Park Country Day 21.34
8 Quatch, Jennifer SR Ocean Springs 21.34

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baity, Candace SR Zachary 50.19 1
2 Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 51.42
3 Avery, Faith SO Madison Prep 52.06
4 Inge, Darria SR St. Paul's Episcopal 52.41
5 Royal, Kedreion SO St. Katharine 52.59
6 Beard, Olivia SR St. Paul's Episcopal 52.96
7 Brown, jIrah JR East St. John 53.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Monica SR Clinton 45.71 10
2 Roca, Michelle SO McGill-Toolen 46.59 8
3 Long, Kendall JR White Station 47.21 6
4 Griffin, Frankie SO Zachary 48.94 4
5 Livingston, Leanne FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 49.32 2
6 Wright, Jane FR Curtis, John 51.73
7 Maclin, Bryana SR Whitehaven 54.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mosley, Monica SR Clinton 43.88
2 Livingston, Leanne FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 49.96
3 Owens, Kemya SO White Station 50.69
4 Hill, Keandranae JR Chalmette 52.32
5 Smothers, Janene SO Easton, Warren 53.70
6 Griffin, Hannah FR Ocean Springs 55.46
7 Kelly, Cecilla SR Cabrini 1:00.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 HILLS, EBONY SR Ehret, John 46.78
2 Long, Kendall JR White Station 47.46
3 Royal, Kedreion SO St. Katharine 52.60
4 Clark, Dijon SO Karr, Edna 54.57
5 spencer, tanisha SO East St. John 56.18
6 Davis, Bailey FR Metairie Park Country Day 57.29
7 Quatch, Jennifer SR Ocean Springs 58.35
8 Blazek, Gabby SR McGehee, Louise 59.39
9 Alvarez, Isabelle SR Franklin, Ben 1:00.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roca, Michelle SO McGill-Toolen 48.18
2 Griffin, Frankie SO Zachary 48.30
3 Banks, Kalee Jo JR Ursuline Academy 54.03
4 Jordan, Amber JR Tylertown 54.76
5 Lilijeberg, Hannah JR Ursuline Academy 1:04.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shannon, Dimonique SR Karr, Edna 49.54
2 Baity, Candace SR Zachary 50.91
3 Brown, JaKayla FR Madison Prep 54.73
4 Mosley, Ayana FR Carver, G.W. 56.55
5 Boudreaux, Savannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 1:03.18
6 Shelton, Alexis SO Cabrini 1:03.53
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maclin, Bryana SR Whitehaven 50.18
2 Beard, Olivia SR St. Paul's Episcopal 50.51
3 Inge, Darria SR St. Paul's Episcopal 51.32
4 White, Midori SR Houston 52.88
5 Sternbergh, Anne FR McGehee, Louise 58.00
6 Colar, Khloe FR St. Katharine 58.03
7 Marion, Cherise JR Whitehaven 58.31
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wright, Jane FR Curtis, John 49.91
2 Avery, Faith SO Madison Prep 51.84
3 Brown, jIrah JR East St. John 52.02
4 Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 52.36
5 Diaz, Emily FR McGill-Toolen 53.05
6 Beverly, Sativia JR Chalmette 56.84
7 Mason, LaNere JR Carver, G.W. 58.60
8 Cicero, Kamryn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 59.66
9 Barry, Elena JR Metairie Park Country Day 1:04.58

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
47.83 10
2 Zachary A Dakota Williams, Janie O'Connor,
Nique Griffin, Kiara Bethley
48.33 8
3 Curtis, John A Abryhia Irons, Raven Nunnery,
Jane Wright, Cameron Goodman
50.49 4
4 Whitehaven A Ceirra Tate, Kirstin Jones,
Jasmine Gray, Kania Taylor
50.52 2
5 Karr, Edna A Rikianne Patterson, Imani Mulmore,
Tasia Wilson, Dimonique Shannon
50.65 1
6 St. Katharine A Kedreion Royal, Markesha Broussard,
Khloe Colar, Mykia Scott
51.76
7 Ocean Springs A Quineitra McCullum, Mikyah Mack,
Brandi Adams, DJ Blackston
53.26
8 McDonogh #35 A Infinity Bradley, mone octave,
markell ross, kadja scott
53.56
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 White Station A Kourtnie Kelley, Courtney Mitchell,
Kristen Horton, Jamaya Fleming
50.48 6
2 Madison Prep A Kiara Adams, Ma'Kayla Marshall,
Kennedy Moore, Adaisha Parker
50.78
3 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A Chelsea Rose Bagnerise, Katherine McCullen,
Alexis Barbay, Kelly Clare Stephens
51.65
4 Cabrini A Taylor Mumford, Cayla Bean,
Elise Duplessis, haven thomas
52.92
5 East St. John A Angelique Johnson, La'deja Harris,
Chalyn Smith, Kayja Jackson
53.02
6 Huntington A La'Kerrian Cameron, De'Asia Dixon,
Demettrius Clark, Diamond Hayes
53.23
7 Kentwood A Tykeria Brumfield, Lakirsta Johnson,
Keviniesha Morris, Lexus Brown
55.29
8 McGill-Toolen A Rehka Berry, Emily Diaz,
Caroline Huff, Coleman Trenier
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Paul's Episcopal A Olivia Beard, Darria Inge,
Callie Radcliff, Emily Burrowes
52.53
2 Dominican A Marian Boyd, Sierra Sylve,
Dani Brown, Jailyn Heisser
56.54
3 De La Salle A Skylar Miller, Jemiya Jacobs,
Casey Connerly, Tyler Caliste
56.80
4 Catholic, Point Coupee A Sarah Elliott, Sarah Welch,
Sabrina LeJeune, Olivia Fulmer
57.00
5 Ursuline Academy A Mckenna Harris, Alysia Terry,
Christelle Louis Jeune, Cassidy Vice
1:06.42
6 Mt. Carmel A Celia Kurtz, Carra Hymel,
Amelia Bodet, Brooke Petkovich
-
7 Carver, G.W. A Nyjae Blanton, Shakira Gray,
LaNere Mason, Ayana Mosley
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tylertown A Ajah Mcgee, Donesha Welsh,
Jamae Holmes, Corionna Crumedy
53.33
2 Sophie B. Wright A jada lynch, ijanae bass,
sheanice gray, rajon delone
55.27
3 McGehee, Louise A Taylor Smith, Evelyn Argote,
Lauren Bruser, Matilda Knight
57.52
4 Metairie Park Country Day A Caitlyn Redfearn, Carolline Conwill,
Bailey Davis, Alex Smith
57.81
5 St. Scholastica A Sydney Lavigne, Sarah Young,
Ella Jourdan, Katherine Stolin
58.42
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bartlett A Shekinah Garner, Kelly Tang,
Emma Rickett, Kristyn Mason
55.97
2 Algiers Tech A Chamaine Brown, Mikia Simmons,
Khailia Henry, Nahja Mitchell
57.14
3 Franklin, Ben A Gabrielle Alvarez, Isabelle Alvarez,
Dia Fortenberry, Jordyn Platenburg
57.28

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
1:37.48 10
2 Zachary A Dakota Williams, Janie O'Connor,
Nique Griffin, Kiara Bethley
1:39.86 8
3 Lusher Charter A Kennedi DeJean, Raven Riley,
Ry-Anne Riley, Erica Williams
1:41.43 6
4 Karr, Edna A Rikianne Patterson, Imani Mulmore,
Taylor Harris, Dimonique Shannon
1:44.35 4
5 Whitehaven A Marquita Smith, Ceirra Tate,
Kania Taylor, Kirstin Jones
1:44.36 2
6 Curtis, John A Raven Nunnery, Jane Wright,
Cameron Goodman, Layla Pongracz
-
7 East St. John A Kayja Jackson, Angelique Johnson,
La'deja Harris, Chalyn Smith
-
8 West Jefferson A Latece Cooper, Sabrina Mytil,
Le'tyler Louis, Tahja Mitchell
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison Prep A Kiara Adams, Ma'Kayla Marshall,
Kennedy Moore, Adaisha Parker
1:44.83 1
2 McDonogh #35 A Infinity Bradley, dasia nicholson,
dejah conerly, kadja scott
1:45.82
3 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A Chelsea Rose Bagnerise, Katherine McCullen,
Alexis Barbay, Kelly Clare Stephens
1:47.88
4 McGill-Toolen A Alexis Presnell, Caroline Huff,
Tamia Kidd, Trenier Coleman
1:49.17
5 Huntington A La'Kerrian Cameron, De'Asia Dixon,
Tanisha Briggs, Diamond Hayes
1:49.35
6 Ehret, John A Jaelyn Doyle, Carione Collins,
Akyra Mosby, Ebony Hills
1:51.77
7 Carver, G.W. A Shakira Gray, Christian Griffith,
Alexis Randell, Anginique Andrews
1:51.99
8 Ocean Springs A Quineitra McCullum, Payton Gaines,
Brandi Adams, Mikyah Mack
1:54.68
9 Ursuline Academy A Christelle Louis Jeune, Mckenna Harris,
Natalia Bereciartua, Kalee Jo Banks
1:54.74
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 White Station A Jamaya Fleming, Caroline Duncan,
Courtney Mitchell, Grace Duncan
1:46.92
2 Cabrini A Taylor Mumford, Lauren Klemm,
Jade Peoples, Cayla Bean
1:51.43
3 Mandeville A Sydney Short, Elizabeth Bearden,
Anna Bearden, Andie Flanigan
1:51.60
4 Kentwood A Lexus Brown, Aliyah Cooper,
Tykeria Brumfield, Lakirsta Johnson
1:55.19
5 Mt. Carmel A Celia Kurtz, Carra Hymel,
Mary Trocquet, Brooke Petkovich
1:56.04
6 Dominican A Sarah Becnel, Sierra Sylve,
Dani Brown, Jailyn Heisser
2:00.19
7 Catholic, Point Coupee A Julia Smith, Katherine Allen,
Sabrina LeJeune, Olivia Fulmer
2:02.07
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tylertown A Corionna Crumedy, Ajah Mcgee,
Courtney Marcotte, Kayla Gray
1:50.85
2 Franklin, Ben A Paige Fatland, Dia Fortenberry,
Jordyn Platenburg, As'ja Thompson
1:53.14
3 Sophie B. Wright A jada lynch, ijanae bass,
sheanice gray, jemima brady
1:54.30
4 Bartlett A Shekinah Garner, Kristyn Mason,
Erica Minnis, Kelly Tang
1:54.59
5 McGehee, Louise A Grace Moses, Rosie Odem,
Taylor Smith, Sydney Reynolds
1:55.86
6 De La Salle A Casey Connerly, Joi Johnson,
Skylar Miller, Tyler Caliste
1:57.84
7 Metairie Park Country Day A Caitlyn Redfearn, Carolline Conwill,
Aimee Barousse, Alex Smith
1:59.54
8 St. Scholastica A Sydney Lavigne, Eileen Bolton,
Ella Jourdan, Sarah Young
2:04.04
9 Algiers Tech A Chamaine Brown, Mikia Simmons,
Khailia Henry, Nahja Mitchell
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mandeville A Claire Crosby, Andie Flanigan,
Elizabeth Bearden, Chelsey Jones
4:04.87 10
2 Houston A LaNea Wallace, Felicia Phillips,
Ella Baran, Shian Mallory
4:07.22 8
3 Madison Prep A Kiara Adams, Kennedy Moore,
Adaisha Parker, JaKayla Brown
4:12.49 6
4 Lusher Charter A Ry-Anne Riley, Raven Riley,
Aislinn Roberts, Erica Williams
4:12.49 4
5 McGill-Toolen A Claire Frazi Bolton, Michelle Roca,
Alexis Presnell, Caroline Huff
4:17.03 2
6 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A Kelly Clare Stephens, Michaela Mitchell,
Annie Hill, Gabriella Chauvin
4:17.96 1
7 Clinton A LaParis Harper, Schelyria Smith,
Kambria Cotton, D'Ajay Miley
4:34.56
8 McDonogh #35 A Infinity Bradley, de jah conerly,
mone octave, kadja scott
4:48.62
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ursuline Academy A Kalee Jo Banks, Natalia Bereciartua,
Cassidy Vice, Nadia Haik
4:26.22
2 Carver, G.W. A Anginique Andrews, Nyjae Blanton,
Christian Griffith, Alexis Randell
4:29.85
3 Dominican A Victoria Gillam, Amelia Haydel,
Emily Johnson, Ady Becker
4:40.01
4 Mt. Carmel A Alaina Tague, Jordan Raffray,
Lauren Tague, Katie Cannon
4:40.77
5 Catholic, Point Coupee A Sabrina LeJeune, Katherine Allen,
Jenna Guidry, Julia Smith
4:43.63
6 East St. John A Kayja Jackson, kori winzer,
Darron Horton, Jamayia Haynes
4:43.83
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ocean Springs A Kaylee Foster, Mikyah Mack,
Katie Coulter, Mariana Strawn
4:41.76
2 St. Scholastica A Sarah Young, Molly McHale,
Annie Jung, Katie Collura
4:49.14
3 McGehee, Louise A Rosie Odem, Taylor Smith,
Gabby Blazek, Alyssa Brown
4:56.35
4 Kentwood A Lakirsta Johnson, Lexus Brown,
Aliyah Cooper, Tykeria Brumfield
5:03.22

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mandeville A Olivia Murphy, Claire Crosby,
Isabel Baird, Chelsey Jones
9:26.88 10
2 McGill-Toolen A Claire Frazi Bolton, Grace Jensen,
Michelle Roca, Rachel Smith
9:28.42 8
3 Houston A Shian Mallory, Ella Baran,
Anna Tankersly, Rebecca Tankersly
9:28.78 6
4 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A Leanne Livingston, Annie Hill,
Claire Andries, Gabriella Chauvin
9:49.15 4
5 Lusher Charter A Aislinn Roberts, Cori Mitchell,
Emma Roberts, Mary-Claude Simons
9:55.45 2
6 Baker A Marquise Cobbs, Alyssa Chandler,
Madelyn Watkins, Kaelyn Folse
10:18.95 1
7 St. Paul's Episcopal A Natalie Garcia, Mary Howard Singleton,
Sydney Jane Hendryx, Gracie Whiston
10:23.68
8 Ocean Springs A Amber Koch, Sadie Smith,
Andrea Wheeler, Mariana Strawn
10:34.35
9 St. Frederick A Callie Ezell, Frances Barham,
Larkin Barham, Gabby Morstead
10:37.78
10 Mt. Carmel A Isabella Hemb, Claudia Hemb,
Kelsey Mayer, Hope Hoffman
11:05.65
11 McGehee, Louise A Hailey Shore, Laura Butcher,
Conery Schmidt, Annabel Coleman
11:13.34
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Scholastica A Molly McHale, Annie Jung,
Katie Collura, Henly Crosby
10:38.56
2 Dominican A Ady Becker, Caroline Redfearn,
Maddie Bogart, Leda St. Cyr
10:40.04
3 Whitehaven A Bryana Maclin, Nya Walton,
Kintana Banks, Amber Mays
10:48.85
4 Catholic, Point Coupee A Jenna Guidry, Jenna Smith,
Kristen Olinde, Madeline Olinde
10:51.51
5 Clinton A Mary-Claire Ford, Shelby Dean,
Bria Carbo, LaParis Harper
11:02.99
6 Metairie Park Country Day A Katie Fagan, Davis Goldenberg,
Sydney Lee, Esme Benjamin
11:05.69
7 Ursuline Academy A Natalia Bereciartua, Nadia Haik,
Cassidy Vice, Caroline Landry
11:13.51
8 East St. John A Angelique Johnson, Kiara Grover,
deajhon lewis, Jamayia Haynes
11:56.80
9 Bartlett A Chrissy Jenson, Ashley Patterson,
Zaira Alvarez, Katy Fischer
12:00.56
10 Cabrini A Sydnie Newton, Amy Vandercook,
Olivia Michelli, Lauren Klemm
12:16.56
11 Tylertown A Samia Alexander, Pyencious Coward,
Taquie Fortenberry, Shtarionna Magee
13:57.97

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Partridge, Rachel SO McGill-Toolen 4' 10.0"
2 spencer, tanisha SO East St. John 4' 8.0"
3 Marion, Cherise JR Whitehaven 4' 6.0"
4 Weimer, Allison JR St. Scholastica 4' 4.0"
5 WASHINGTON, CEIONE SR Ehret, John 4' 4.0"
6 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 4' 4.0"
7 Riley, Raven SO Lusher Charter 4' 4.0"
8 Guidry, Carol FR Metairie Park Country Day 4' 4.0"
9 Bean, Cayla SR Cabrini 4' 4.0"
10 Colar, Khloe FR St. Katharine 4' 4.0"
11 Peoples, Jade SO Cabrini -
12 Kyle, Amya SR St. Katharine -
13 Rickett , Emma FR Bartlett -
14 Barousse, Aimee FR Metairie Park Country Day -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Frankie SO Zachary 5' 2.0" 10
2 HILLS, EBONY SR Ehret, John 5' 2.0" 8
3 Krause, Charlotte SR St. Paul's Episcopal 5' 2.0" 6
4 McCubbin, Rebecca SR Mandeville 5' 0.0" 3
5 Drake, Sarah SR Curtis, John 5' 0.0" 3
6 Powell, Myrielle SR Chalmette 5' 0.0" 1
7 West, Landry JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 4' 10.0"
8 Reynolds, Lady SO Newman, Isidore 4' 10.0"
9 Messonnier, Elizabeth FR Dominican 4' 8.0"
10 Thomson, Laney JR Dominican 4' 8.0"
11 Dumas, Paige JR Ocean Springs 4' 8.0"
12 Bodet, Amelia SR Mt. Carmel 4' 8.0"
13 Babin, Hannah Grace SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 4' 8.0"
14 Inge, Darria SR St. Paul's Episcopal 4' 8.0"
15 Shaw, Briana SR Whitehaven 4' 8.0"
16 Ivy, Ruthie JR White Station 4' 6.0"
17 Dabon, Amaya SO East St. John 4' 4.0"
18 Aldag, Finnja JR Ocean Springs -
19 Marcotte, Courtney SR Tylertown -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Halley SR McGill-Toolen 15' 4.25"
2 gray, sheanice FR Sophie B. Wright 14' 7.0"
3 Miller, Skylar FR De La Salle 12' 9.0"
4 Washington, Mya FR Curtis, John 12' 6.75"
5 Jacobs , Jemiya SO De La Salle 11' 5.5"
6 Simons, Julianna SO Metairie Park Country Day 10' 11.0"
7 Morris, Keviniesha SO Kentwood 9' 5.0"
8 Canerdy , Jaclyn SO Bartlett -
9 Monroe, Meah SO East St. John -
10 Cook, Ambria FR Kentwood -
11 delone, rajon FR Sophie B. Wright -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ollinger, Margaret SR McGill-Toolen 15' 1.75"
2 Yaeger, Julianne JR St. Scholastica 14' 2.0"
3 Weimer, Allison JR St. Scholastica 13' 9.0"
4 Smothers, Janene SO Easton, Warren 13' 8.25"
5 Crosby, Ra'Juan SO Chalmette 13' 8.0"
6 Boyd, Marian FR Dominican 13' 6.25"
7 MOSBY, AKYRA FR Ehret, John 13' 2.25"
8 Elliott, Sarah SR Catholic, Point Coupee 13' 0.0"
9 Louis Jeune, Christelle SO Ursuline Academy 12' 2.75"
10 Meiklejohn, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 12' 2.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 perrilloux, melinda SR East St. John 15' 9.25"
2 McCubbin, Rebecca SR Mandeville 15' 5.75"
3 Thomson, Laney JR Dominican 15' 3.75"
4 Boudreaux, Savannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 15' 2.5"
5 Beard, Olivia SR St. Paul's Episcopal 15' 1.25"
6 Nguyen, Christina SR Houston 14' 9.25"
7 Foster, Kaylee FR Ocean Springs 14' 8.5"
8 Moses, Grace FR McGehee, Louise 14' 7.0"
9 Broussard, Markesha SR St. Katharine 14' 4.75"
10 Welsh, Donesha FR Tylertown 14' 3.0"
11 Holmes, Jamae SO Tylertown 14' 0.25"
12 BEARD, DAJON SR Ehret, John 13' 6.5"
13 Peoples, Jade SO Cabrini -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Rikianne JR Karr, Edna 18' 10.5" 10
2 Cobbs, Marquise SR Baker 17' 0.75" 8
3 Riley, Ry-Anne SR Lusher Charter 17' 0.25" 6
4 Reynolds, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 16' 11.25" 4
5 West, Landry JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 16' 6.5" 1.5
6 Shaw, Briana SR Whitehaven 16' 6.5" 1.5
7 Griffin, Nique SR Zachary 16' 5.0"
8 Krause, Charlotte SR St. Paul's Episcopal 16' 1.0"
9 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 16' 0.5"
10 Powell, Myrielle SR Chalmette 15' 7.25"
11 Taylor, Kania JR Whitehaven 15' 6.5"
12 Duplessis, Elise JR Cabrini 15' 6.25"
13 Mayo, Kayla FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 15' 2.0"
14 Walker, Jaion SO Karr, Edna -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Abby FR Curtis, John 31' 2.5"
2 Clark, Dijon SO Karr, Edna 30' 4.5"
3 Crosby, Ra'Juan SO Chalmette 30' 4.0"
4 Williams, Naya JR Chalmette 28' 2.0"
5 Steeg, Emma JR Dominican 27' 1.5"
6 Reynoir, Adele SO Newman, Isidore 27' 0.75"
7 Christie, Destinee JR Huntington 26' 10.0"
8 Favrot, Malise SO Metairie Park Country Day 26' 0.75"
9 Peoples, Jade SO Cabrini -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Angelique JR East St. John 32' 7.5"
2 Holmes, Jamae SO Tylertown 32' 6.75"
3 McCubbin, Rebecca SR Mandeville 31' 8.5"
4 Welsh, Donesha FR Tylertown 31' 4.25"
5 Zorn, Meredith SR Archbishop Chapelle 31' 3.0"
6 Griffin, Hannah FR Ocean Springs 30' 5.5"
7 COLLINS, CARIONE SR Ehret, John 30' 2.5"
8 Clark, Demettrius SR Huntington 30' 2.0"
9 Ducros, Taylor SR McGehee, Louise 29' 10.5"
10 James, Zhanesia JR Ocean Springs 29' 9.75"
11 Colar, Khloe FR St. Katharine 26' 8.5"
12 Ollinger, Margaret SR McGill-Toolen -
13 Pittman, Taeyah JR White Station -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobbs, Marquise SR Baker 37' 1.5" 10
2 Krause, Charlotte SR St. Paul's Episcopal 36' 9.0" 8
3 Petkovich, Brooke SR Mt. Carmel 36' 1.0" 6
4 Shaw, Briana SR Whitehaven 35' 5.5" 4
5 West, Landry JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 34' 9.0" 2
6 Terry, Alysia JR Ursuline Academy 34' 6.5" 1
7 Inge, Darria SR St. Paul's Episcopal 33' 4.75"
8 perrilloux, melinda SR East St. John 33' 0.0"
9 Berry, Rehka SR McGill-Toolen 32' 5.75"
10 Barfield, Clare SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 32' 3.5"
11 Broussard, Markesha SR St. Katharine 32' 0.25"
12 Williams, Ahbeni JR Madison Prep 30' 9.75"
13 Thomson, Laney JR Dominican 30' 9.5"
14 Duplessis, Elise JR Cabrini 30' 2.0"
15 Bodet, Amelia SR Mt. Carmel -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, May JR McGill-Toolen 29' 9.75"
2 Harper, Dajha SR McGill-Toolen 27' 9.25"
3 Williams, Cate SO White Station 27' 6.25"
4 Smith, Marqueshia SO Kentwood 22' 5.75"
5 Canerdy , Jaclyn SO Bartlett 19' 1.25"
6 Alvarez, Gabrielle SR Franklin, Ben 11' 6.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, DAJIA SO Ehret, John 25' 1.25"
2 Treuil, Emma SR Mt. Carmel 24' 7.0"
3 Lee, Bryunna SR Kentwood 22' 10.0"
4 Strother, Ava FR White Station 20' 9.25"
5 Ascuitto, Suzy SO Metairie Park Country Day 20' 0.25"
6 Johnson, Alyssa FR Ocean Springs 18' 0.75"
7 Lyons, Travyon FR Sophie B. Wright 16' 1.75"
8 Livingston, Kadaria FR Metairie Park Country Day -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 31' 8.75"
2 Wall, McKenzie FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 30' 2.75"
3 Crawford, Jalilah JR Clinton 29' 8.0"
4 Chaix, Gabby SR St. Scholastica 29' 7.75"
5 Williams, Naya JR Chalmette 29' 4.0"
6 Goodwin, Brooke SR Cabrini 26' 5.75"
7 Bolton, Eileen SO St. Scholastica 25' 0.5"
8 Ferdinand, Brittany SR Dominican 20' 6.25"
9 Christmas, Shelby JR Chalmette 20' 2.5"
10 Comeaux, Brooklyn FR Dominican 18' 3.75"
11 Coulter, Katie JR Ocean Springs -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Jasmine JR Houston 35' 3.5" 10
2 Myers, Ariel FR Curtis, John 34' 6.75" 8
3 Johnson, Reilly JR Mandeville 34' 3.5" 6
4 Macklin, Taylor SO Whitehaven 33' 8.5" 4
5 Contreras, Samantha SR Cabrini 33' 4.75" 2
6 Mims, Kayleigh FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 32' 0.75" 1
7 Vance, Kiara SO Clinton 31' 8.0"
8 Holloway, Elvonnie SR Tylertown 29' 10.0"
9 Smith, Jokyla SO Tylertown 29' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Ariel FR Curtis, John 73' 10.0"
2 Canerdy , Jaclyn SO Bartlett 65' 11.0"
3 Norman, Rileigh SO Mt. Carmel 62' 7.0"
4 Wall, Cameron SO Dominican 60' 2.0"
5 Strother, Ava FR White Station 58' 0.0"
6 Ascuitto, Suzy SO Metairie Park Country Day 57' 10.0"
7 Rainey, Kailyn JR St. Katharine 56' 8.0"
8 Olasande, Azuria SO Ocean Springs 50' 9.0"
9 James, Monteja JR St. Katharine 46' 8.0"
10 Dabon, Amaya SO East St. John 33' 7.0"
11 Neese, Mackie SO McGill-Toolen -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 98' 7.0" 1
2 Perez, Carly SR Mt. Carmel 94' 3.0"
3 Chaix, Gabby SR St. Scholastica 90' 3.0"
4 LAURENT, JAZZMYME SR Ehret, John 84' 2.0"
5 Lachney, Grace FR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 78' 5.0"
6 Maher, Leigh SO Metairie Park Country Day 74' 2.0"
7 Macklin, Taylor SO Whitehaven 73' 3.0"
8 Slattery, Abby SO Dominican 72' 6.0"
9 Vice, Madison JR Ursuline Academy 68' 8.0"
10 Curtis, Meghan SO Chalmette 66' 7.0"
11 Ducros, Taylor SR McGehee, Louise 66' 4.0"
12 brumfield, kyla SO East St. John 65' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelden, Samantha SR St. Scholastica 111' 5.0" 10
2 Vance, Kiara SO Clinton 110' 0.0" 8
3 Smith, Rachel JR McGill-Toolen 105' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Reilly JR Mandeville 101' 1.0" 4
5 Petty, Gambrill JR Ursuline Academy 98' 10.0" 2
6 Wilmoth, Bayley SR Ocean Springs 90' 3.0"
7 Lambert, Maggie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 89' 10.0"
8 Holloway, Elvonnie SR Tylertown 87' 5.0"
9 Chase, Sydni JR Madison Prep 81' 5.0"
10 Kelley, Miranda SR Cabrini 81' 3.0"
11 Bowden, Sarah JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 76' 8.0"
12 Contreras, Samantha SR Cabrini 75' 3.0"
13 Smith, Jokyla SO Tylertown 69' 10.0"
14 Crawford, Jalilah JR Clinton 68' 0.0"

Women's Javelin Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ducros, Taylor SR McGehee, Louise 84' 11.0"
2 Friedlander, Mandy SO Metairie Park Country Day 82' 3.0"
3 Smith, Rachel JR McGill-Toolen 57' 11.0"
4 Interinio, Victoria JR Curtis, John 56' 11.0"
5 Sternbergh, Anne FR McGehee, Louise 56' 9.0"
6 brumfield, kyla SO East St. John 54' 3.0"
7 Ulschack, Bettie FR Kentwood 49' 3.0"
8 Taplin, Teneya SR Kentwood 47' 6.0"
9 Hubbard, Mikayla SR St. Katharine 46' 2.0"
10 Macklin, Taylor SO Whitehaven 39' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaix, Gabby SR St. Scholastica 109' 0.0" 8
2 Foley, tierre SO Franklin, Ben 96' 2.0"
3 Licciardi, Alixandra SO Chalmette 82' 3.0"
4 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 81' 10.0"
5 Petty, Gambrill JR Ursuline Academy 79' 11.0"
6 Shelton, Alexis SO Cabrini 78' 9.0"
7 Putfark, Shelby SR Mt. Carmel 73' 8.0"
8 Whiston, Gracie JR St. Paul's Episcopal 69' 6.0"
9 LAURENT, JAZZMYME SR Ehret, John 64' 7.0"
10 Vince, Payton FR Mandeville 62' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelden, Samantha SR St. Scholastica 148' 9.0" 10
2 Welch, Sarah SR Catholic, Point Coupee 108' 1.0" 6
3 Perez, Carly SR Mt. Carmel 105' 8.0" 4
4 Slattery, Abby SO Dominican 104' 10.0" 2
5 Maher, Leigh SO Metairie Park Country Day 104' 0.0" 1
6 Landry, Elizabeth JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 97' 10.0"
7 Summerville, Sarah SO St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 97' 0.0"
8 Kelley, Miranda SR Cabrini 91' 5.0"
9 Newton, Mandi SO Chalmette 84' 4.0"
10 Hawkins, Lauren SR McGill-Toolen 74' 1.0"