Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 8.59
2 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 8.61
3 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 8.62
4 DuBois, Sarandon SO Metamora 8.62
5 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 8.63
6 Glueck, Chloe JR Tremont 8.72
7 Frazier, Renee FR Mattoon 8.82
8 Bell, Samara SR Lanphier 9.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 7.76
2 Baker, Addy JR Morton 8.11
3 Woerner, Allison JR Glenwood 8.25
4 Heffren, Courtney FR Eureka 8.33
5 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.33
6 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 8.41
7 Ogle, Jayla SO Limestone 8.51
8 Webb, LeAndra SR Mattoon 8.54
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 8.11
2 DuBois, Sarandon SO Metamora 8.69
3 Wettstone, Kristi SR Normal West 8.91
4 Becker, Jessie JR Normal West 8.96
5 Smith, Aubrie JR University (Normal) 9.39
6 Cobb, Jade SO Metamora 9.71
7 Wu, Jennifer JR Fieldcrest 11.07
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Addy JR Morton 8.19
2 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 8.64
3 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 8.72
4 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.98
5 Mead, Jordan FR Eureka 9.38
6 Bowman, Amy JR Normal 10.14
7 Allen, Julia FR Bloomington Central Catholic 10.21
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heffren, Courtney FR Eureka 8.32
2 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.35
3 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 8.65
4 Bell, Samara SR Lanphier 8.70
5 Lenington, Maddy FR Tremont 8.85
6 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 9.32
7 Rathakrishnan, Shaampavy SO Normal 10.76
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 8.53
2 Stephens, Caitlin FR Washington 8.86
3 Thornton, Makenna JR St. Teresa 8.87
4 Crowe, Alexa JR Morton 8.88
5 Cox, Grace SO Springfield 9.07
6 Chow, Stephanie FR University (Normal) 9.50
7 Enlow, Allison SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.82
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woerner, Allison JR Glenwood 8.29
2 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 8.38
3 Williams, Emma SO East Peoria 8.87
4 Jochums, Caitlyn SO East Peoria 8.95
5 Beasley, Alyana JR Limestone 9.09
6 Miller, Ashley FR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.14
7 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 9.40
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ogle, Jayla SO Limestone 8.31
2 Webb, LeAndra SR Mattoon 8.40
3 Glueck, Chloe JR Tremont 8.70
4 Frazier, Renee FR Mattoon 8.82
5 Enlow, Haley SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.16
6 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 9.32

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Underwood, Sydnee FR Clinton 32.38
2 Pudney, Cherrie JR Limestone 33.02
3 Fleck, Riley SR Normal 33.89
4 Trapp, Nadine FR Mahomet-Seymour 34.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Isabel SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 31.31
2 Chow, Stephanie FR University (Normal) 31.87
3 Miller, Ashley FR Bloomington Central Catholic 32.36
4 Ford, Torrie FR Metamora 35.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koranek, Emily SR Normal West 29.51
2 Olge, Abbe FR Washington 29.72
3 Kelly, Maren JR East Peoria 30.07
4 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 30.29
5 Flack, Taylor JR Olympia 32.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, LeAndra SR Mattoon 28.37
2 Thornton, Makenna JR St. Teresa 28.69
3 Dickerson, Yazmyne SO Lanphier 29.08
4 Schwab, Addie SO Eureka 30.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 27.13
2 Woerner, Allison JR Glenwood 27.73
3 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 28.63

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cleary, Kelsey SR St. Teresa 1:10.82
2 Conklin, Alexis SR Limestone 1:14.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Kayla SO Mahomet-Seymour 1:14.01
2 Golick, Grace JR Normal 1:14.02
3 Trevarthan, Ava FR University (Normal) 1:15.25
4 Winger, Anna JR Tri-Valley 1:16.96
5 Peiffer, Hailey SO Fieldcrest 1:29.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Jessie SR Tri-Valley 1:07.78
2 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 1:08.58
3 Wyse, Jesse JR Olympia 1:11.47
4 Steffen, Molly FR Eureka 1:15.01
5 Haynes, Princess JR Lanphier 1:20.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 1:03.33
2 Hart, Lindsey FR Morton 1:05.49
3 Hayes, Sydni SO Pekin 1:09.81
4 Paul, Hailey SR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:11.24
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagenbach, Bethany SO Tremont 1:01.65
2 Tranchitella, Hailey JR Washington 1:01.90
3 Christopher, Sarah SO Pontiac 1:02.89
4 Erewele, Ozzy SO Springfield 1:03.03
5 Richardson, Alexis SR Normal West 1:04.62
6 DeLuca, Lauren SR Metamora 1:07.59

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mirande, Jenna SO Limestone 2:41.17
2 Osborne, Aubry FR Limestone 2:43.71
3 Shouse, Olivia FR University (Normal) 2:50.86
4 Crisostomo, Jacey SO Pontiac 2:58.20
5 White, Sadie FR Fieldcrest 2:59.79
6 Reardon, Calyn JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 3:08.58
7 Mehrkens, Andrea JR Pontiac 3:10.85
8 Cloyd, Savanna FR Lanphier 3:25.30
9 Jennings, Brianna FR Lanphier 3:32.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ball, Mariah FR Mattoon 2:46.43
2 Rumbold, MacKenzie SO Tremont 2:46.78
3 Carsten, Lily SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:51.31
4 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 2:53.27
5 Isaac, Ana FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:57.85
6 Edelman, Tamra SO Eureka 2:58.97
7 Spencer, Abby SO Olympia 2:59.07
8 Tomevi, Alexandria SO Pekin 3:01.14
9 Lakshmanan, Tegan SO St. Teresa 3:09.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDougall, Victoria FR Washington 2:38.16
2 Feldner, Lauren FR Normal 2:38.70
3 Glatz, Macy JR Morton 2:41.14
4 Stoller, Madison SR Pekin 2:42.89
5 Brown, Lauren FR University (Normal) 2:43.27
6 White, Millie SO Clinton 2:50.12
7 Ressel, Ally JR Springfield 2:55.03
8 Urban, Alicia JR Morton 3:02.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Justison, Taylor SR Glenwood 2:29.10
2 Hermann, Josie SO Washington 2:29.18
3 Duncan, Savannah FR Glenwood 2:29.42
4 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 2:38.08
5 Birlingmair, Tess FR Normal West 2:38.53
6 Drake, Elle SR Mattoon 2:45.29
7 Bean, Muriel SO Normal 2:47.10
8 Knecht, Delaney JR Tri-Valley 2:51.30
9 Magnuson, Grace SO Normal West 3:02.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roney, Laurel SO Mahomet-Seymour 2:21.87
2 Goff, Aly SR Springfield 2:22.90
3 Evelti, Lauren SR St. Teresa 2:24.12
4 Grieves, Alexis SR Metamora 2:24.79
5 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 2:26.26
6 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:26.73
7 Pitts, Katlyn SR Metamora 2:32.48
8 Mack, Mercer SR Eureka 2:34.10
9 Ghrer, Noelle SO Bloomington Central Catholic 3:01.21

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborne, Aubry FR Limestone 6:01.00
2 Rainey, Bre SO Lanphier 6:10.80
3 Lawless, Hannah FR Olympia 6:17.33
4 Thomsen, Alexa SO Normal 6:28.23
5 Lee, Hannah JR Pontiac 6:35.50
6 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:35.78
7 Johnson, Abigail JR Tri-Valley 6:38.29
8 Litwiller, Grace FR Olympia 6:39.03
9 Myszka, Melanie SR Tri-Valley 6:39.08
10 Ferguson, Kelsey SR Normal West 7:04.77
11 Booker, Clarise SO Tremont 7:30.76
12 Sells, Abbey JR East Peoria 7:35.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Grace SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:41.68
2 Mussey, Emmy FR University (Normal) 5:41.98
3 Tacud, Pamela SO St. Teresa 5:52.46
4 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 5:55.19
5 Wofford, Lezlie SR Lanphier 6:01.30
6 Peterson, Haley JR Pekin 6:02.93
7 Joyner, Morgan FR Metamora 6:03.79
8 Giganti, Toby SO Glenwood 6:08.59
9 Walz, McKenzie JR Eureka 6:10.28
10 Spradlin, Bethany SR Metamora 6:17.48
11 Morris, Elizabeth SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:18.54
12 Blanchette, AnnaBelle JR Mattoon 6:21.96
13 Miller, Haleigh FR Mattoon 6:34.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:12.26
2 McGrath, Brisa FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:33.63
3 Zimmerman, Rachel JR Normal 5:34.54
4 Moreno, Meagan FR Morton 5:37.91
5 Supan, Shannan SR University (Normal) 5:38.82
6 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 5:39.58
7 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 5:39.65
8 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 5:41.56
9 Widder, Taylor SO Washington 5:41.79
10 Cleary, Kelsey SR St. Teresa 5:44.64
11 Garner, Cassady SR Glenwood 5:46.56
12 Gordon, Aspen FR Morton 5:48.34
13 Gullo, Sophie SR Springfield 5:49.74

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lauterbach, Kailey SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.39
2 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 10.44
3 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 10.49
4 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 10.54
5 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 10.61
6 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.70
7 Baker, Adelle FR Tremont 10.89
8 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 10.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.79
2 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 10.08
3 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 10.18
4 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 10.24
5 Charlton, Carraghan SO Eureka 10.29
6 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.40
7 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 10.43
8 Day, Madi SR Morton 10.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.95
2 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.64
3 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 10.75
4 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 11.23
5 Taflan, Teresa SR Normal 11.42
6 Flack, Taylor JR Olympia 11.50
7 Boast, Mara FR Metamora 12.03
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 10.17
2 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 10.42
3 Day, Madi SR Morton 10.46
4 Lauterbach, Kailey SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.79
5 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 11.53
6 Wilson, Carlee FR Mattoon 12.20
7 Remmert, Megan SO East Peoria 13.05
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 10.09
2 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 10.70
3 Baker, Adelle FR Tremont 10.94
4 Jackson, N'dia FR Lanphier 11.08
5 Arnold, Aleia FR Limestone 11.37
6 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 11.86
7 Patterson, Erica SO Lanphier 12.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 10.64
2 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 10.79
3 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 10.99
4 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 11.06
5 Sloman, Kaya FR Glenwood 11.44
6 Gordan, Breanne SO East Peoria 12.45
7 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 13.24
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 10.08
2 Charlton, Carraghan SO Eureka 10.61
3 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.83
4 Silverthorn, Sydney SO Eureka 11.96
5 Currie, Muireall JR Normal 12.52
6 Ayers, Katie JR Limestone 13.12

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Normal A Kaylee Rosenberger, Nicole Rojas,
Jamie Vasilou, Jade Carlock
1:57.53
2 Tremont A Abby Biggs, Chloe Glueck,
Kenzie Gossmeyer, Joelle Ulrich
1:58.87
3 Pekin A Zariah Wherry, Summer Dick,
Olivia Evans, Tori Lodge
1:59.77
4 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Kailey Lauterbach, Delaney Jordan,
Haley Enlow, Paige Ulrich
2:01.00
5 Limestone A Alyana Beasley, Aleia Arnold,
Jayla Ogle, Madison Jernigan
2:02.23
6 Glenwood A Hali Mattera, Maddie Enno,
Victoria Danmole, Keiosha Wallace
2:03.81
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Olympia A Sadie Donaldson, Samone Donald,
Morgan Aldridge, Shannon Morr
1:55.66
2 Morton A Savina Fischer, Madi Day,
Alexa Crowe, Leah Getz
1:55.81
3 University (Normal) A Spencer Smiley, Micayla Mathieson,
Janelle McDowell, Brooklyn Mosley
1:56.63
4 Eureka A Carraghan Charlton, Maddy Steinbeck,
Natalie Mason, Micaela Wiegand
1:59.24
5 Metamora A Sarandon DuBois, Victoria Maddock,
Charlotte Wilkes, Addison Freitag
2:00.32
6 Mahomet-Seymour A Lakeida Nichols, Ally Sheehy,
Aris Hogan, Rose Fried
2:01.00
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mattoon A LeAndra Webb, Summerlyn Smith,
Brina Thompson, Sierra Thompson
1:52.04
2 Springfield A Chieme Udake, Rehka Goswami,
Amy Balster, Jennifer Parsons
1:55.88
3 Clinton A Kaitlin Hayden, Shae Wright,
Maggie Werts, Madison Filkin
1:56.72
4 Lanphier A Mariah Bell, Gabbi Sturdivant,
Ashley Farmer, Brianna Johnson
1:57.17
5 Normal West A Keaghan Crader, Sydney Smith,
Jasmine Loving, Jamie Eganhouse
1:58.39
6 St. Teresa A Kite' Oladipupo, Brianna Niebrugge,
Vanessa Nutakor, DaeLin Switzer
-

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Washington A Caitlin Stephens, Madeline Lundquist,
Makenna Beard, Abbe Olge
2:02.09
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Cece Foltz, Alyssa Sweeny,
Jessica Ware, Allison Enlow
2:11.66
3 Limestone A Cathryn Loy, Ciara Cleek-Hewitt,
Kalon Green, Lillian Estrada
2:24.33
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lanphier A Antwonette Fields, Rita Winkel,
Erica Patterson, Myesha Spurgeon
2:03.08
2 Mahomet-Seymour A Abby Kyle, Margaret Craw,
Rachael Asbill, Nadine Trapp
2:09.87
3 Normal A Clarice McCormick, Leanne Neill,
Muireall Currie, DeHarra Jones
2:10.63
4 Metamora A Reagan Begole, Meghan Willerton,
Hailey Tackett, Alivia West
2:11.14
5 Pekin A Cami Muth, Keliyah Whitford,
Sydney Meeker, Jade Hutton
2:11.18
6 Morton A Bridget Woods, Alexa Leafgreen,
Cara Rankin, Danielle Simmons
2:13.55
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Ciara Lahr, Erin Roesch,
Camrin Ryan, Rachel Dickenson
1:58.51
2 Tremont A Adelle Baker, Abi Baurer,
Maddy Lenington, MacKenzie Rumbold
1:59.86
3 Olympia A Riley Cremeens, Jordan Jumper,
Renee Hallstein, Mackenzie Phillips
2:04.28
4 East Peoria A Caitlyn Jochums, Emma Williams,
Cearra Bristol, Onya Cone
2:07.08
5 Bloomington Central Catholic A Ashley Miller, Julia Allen,
Danielle Anderson, Lexi Jordan
2:10.02
6 Pontiac A Sarah Christopher, Megan Eck,
Olivia Muir, Meghan Leigh
2:10.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Kerri Bello, Addie Schwab,
Sydney Silverthorn, Courtney Heffren
1:56.72
2 University (Normal) A Carrington Walker, Jessica McDowell,
Isabel Gravez, Chloe Benyamin
1:56.94
3 Springfield A Nyah Webb, Kametria McCullough,
Allison Teichman, Mikayla Richardson
1:59.85
4 Mattoon A Renee Frazier, Hannah Alvis,
Anna VanHyfte, Cheyenne Jones
2:00.36
5 Normal West A TreAnna Williams, Jasmine Lewis,
Emily Koranek, Kristi Wettstone
2:02.41
6 Clinton A Riley Pruser, Savanah Paxton,
Gillian Henson, Alexis Rosenberger
2:04.47

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Limestone A Katie Georges, Alexis Conklin,
Aleia Arnold, Cathryn Loy
4:44.83
2 Pekin A Sydni Hayes, Shelby Leichtenberg,
Paige Arseneau, Baylee Smith
4:46.65
3 Glenwood A Hali Mattera, Maddie Enno,
Victoria Danmole, Kaya Sloman
4:47.20
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Morton A Madi Glatz, Savina Fischer,
Lindsey Hart, Leah Getz
4:26.69
2 Washington A Hailey Tranchitella, Kassidy Dexheimer,
Josie Hermann, Claire Myers
4:29.02
3 Clinton A Savanah Paxton, Madison Filkin,
Kaitlin Hayden, Maggie Werts
4:37.04
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A Hailey Tackett, Katlyn Pitts,
Alexis Grieves, Gillian Urycki
4:17.60
2 Olympia A Sadie Donaldson, Morgan Aldridge,
Shannon Morr, Samone Donald
4:19.05
3 University (Normal) A Amber Nanni, Kara Henry,
Katie Reeves, Carrington Walker
4:26.39
4 Lanphier A Mariah Bell, Gabbi Sturdivant,
Aundrea Williams, N'Dia Jackson
4:30.87
5 Normal A Jamie Vasilou, Larin Harr,
Jade Carlock, Kaylee Rosenberger
4:34.91
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mattoon A Summerlyn Smith, Gillian Card,
Sierra Thompson, Brina Thompson
4:14.15
2 Mahomet-Seymour A Laurel Roney, Kaitlin Lewis,
Ally Sheehy, Madison Buzicky
4:16.08
3 Normal West A Alexis Richardson, Whitney Bozarth,
Gracie Ecker, Tess Birlingmair
4:25.28
4 St. Teresa A Brianna Niebrugge, Makenna Thornton,
DaeLin Switzer, Lauren Evelti
4:26.46
5 Eureka A Micaela Wiegand, Natalie Mason,
Amber Sanders, Courtney Heffren
4:27.10
6 Springfield A Aly Goff, Jennifer Parsons,
Allison White, Amy Balster
4:27.89

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Ciara Lahr, Erin Roesch,
Kaya Sloman, Rachel Dickenson
4:48.71
2 Limestone A Cathryn Loy, Lillian Estrada,
Kalon Green, Ciara Cleek-Hewitt
5:42.38
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Riley Pruser, Kaitlyn Siltman,
Maddie Stevens, Jena Thomas
4:48.98
2 Pontiac A Sarah Christopher, Megan Eck,
Olivia Muir, Meghan Leigh
4:49.35
3 Pekin A Zariah Wherry, Summer Dick,
Olivia Evans, Alexandria Tomevi
4:56.71
4 Lanphier A Antwonette Fields, Faith Price,
Ashley Powell, Alex Bishop
5:03.65
5 Morton A Olivia Kindred, Haven Lyons,
Elsa Hurst, Sophia Lange
5:05.45
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tremont A Abi Baurer, Adelle Baker,
Maddy Lenington, MacKenzie Rumbold
4:37.14
2 Washington A Caitlin Stephens, Madeline Lundquist,
Victoria McDougall, McKenna Blackorby
4:38.42
3 Mattoon A Anna VanHyfte, Jo Hite,
Cheyenne Jones, Renee Frazier
4:39.02
4 Metamora A Sarandon DuBois, Elysa Osko,
Charlotte Wilkes, Jacey Ciko
4:40.69
5 University (Normal) A Brooklyn Mosley, Lauren Brown,
Chloe Benyamin, Olivia Shouse
4:46.35
6 Springfield A Nyah Webb, Kametria McCullough,
Allison Teichman, Grace Cox
4:50.61
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Natalie Bardwell, Emma Argo,
Lexi Grober, Tessa Wiegand
4:38.07
2 Olympia A Riley Cremeens, Gabrielle Kaeb,
Jordan Jumper, Renee Hallstein
4:48.68
3 Mahomet-Seymour A Lakeida Nichols, Aris Hogan,
Abby Kyle, Rose Fried
4:52.03
4 Normal West A Kaitlyn Hardin, Mackenzie Piazza,
Mackenzie Allsop, Zandrea McCreary
4:52.98
5 Normal A Claire Rosenberger, Elisa Schwertfeger,
Annie Rink, Madyson Goodwin
5:09.29

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 5' 6.0"
2 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 5' 6.0"
3 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 5' 2.0"
4 Hammond, Anna JR Glenwood 5' 0.0"
5 Mason, Natalie JR Eureka 4' 10.0"
6 Vasilou, Jamie SO Normal 4' 10.0"
7 Ball, Mariah FR Mattoon 4' 10.0"
8 Johnson, Brianna SO Lanphier 4' 10.0"
9 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 4' 8.0"
10 Lyons, Haven FR Morton 4' 8.0"
11 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 4' 8.0"
12 Shoeben, Stephanie FR Springfield 4' 8.0"
13 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 4' 8.0"
14 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 4' 6.0"
15 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 4' 6.0"
16 Garner, Brandi JR Lanphier 4' 6.0"
17 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 4' 6.0"
18 Hopf, Emily JR Tri-Valley 4' 4.0"
19 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 4' 4.0"
20 Plush, Maggie FR Mattoon 4' 4.0"
21 Myers, Claire SO Washington 4' 4.0"
22 Matheny, Claire SO East Peoria 4' 2.0"
23 Richardson, Mikayla JR Springfield 4' 2.0"
24 Jones, Haylee FR Normal West 4' 2.0"
25 Sisk, Abby FR Glenwood 4' 2.0"
26 Rosenberger, Alexis FR Clinton 4' 2.0"
27 Boast, Mara FR Metamora 4' 2.0"
28 Loveridge, Maggie FR Normal 4' 0.0"
29 Hallstein, Renee FR Olympia 4' 0.0"
30 Bohm, Carly FR Pontiac -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jernigan, Madison SO Limestone 13' 7.5"
2 Ulrich, Addie FR Eureka 13' 6.5"
3 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 13' 5.0"
4 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 13' 4.5"
5 Taylor, Savannah FR Limestone 12' 9.0"
6 Gustafson, Taryn SO Eureka 12' 8.5"
7 Matheny, Claire SO East Peoria 12' 3.0"
8 Rosenberger, Claire SO Normal 11' 5.0"
9 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington -
10 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia -
11 Menninga, Lexi SO Pontiac -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Styczynski, Michelle SR University (Normal) 15' 9.5"
2 Baker, Addy JR Morton 15' 5.5"
3 Baurer, Abi FR Tremont 15' 2.2"
4 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 14' 9.5"
5 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 14' 7.0"
6 Biggs, Abby JR Tremont 14' 6.5"
7 Fischer, Savina SR Morton 13' 10.0"
8 Balster, Amy SO Springfield 13' 9.0"
9 Parsons, Jennifer SO Springfield 13' 8.0"
10 Kelly, Maren JR East Peoria 13' 6.0"
11 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 13' 5.5"
12 Price, Faith SO Lanphier 11' 3.0"
13 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 18' 0.0"
2 Woerner, Allison JR Glenwood 17' 3.5"
3 Oladipupo, Kite' SR St. Teresa 16' 8.0"
4 Pinter, Brianna JR University (Normal) 15' 6.5"
5 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 15' 6.0"
6 Thompson, Sierra JR Mattoon 15' 4.5"
7 Willerton, Meghan SO Metamora 15' 4.5"
8 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 15' 1.5"
9 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 14' 10.5"
10 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 14' 10.0"
11 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14' 7.0"
12 Cooper, Dejuana SO Lanphier 14' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glatz, Madi SR Morton 31' 5.0"
2 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 30' 7.75"
3 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 30' 3.75"
4 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 29' 8.5"
5 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 29' 7.5"
6 Jernigan, Madison SO Limestone 29' 3.25"
7 Tieman, Kinzie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 29' 2.0"
8 Kelly, Maddie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 28' 11.5"
9 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 28' 10.5"
10 Collins, Lexie JR Morton 28' 0.5"
11 Meiss, Natalie FR Eureka 27' 11.75"
12 Hartman, Cammi SO Eureka 27' 6.25"
13 Dick, Summer FR Pekin 26' 7.5"
14 Johnson, Victoria SO Limestone 26' 3.75"
15 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pinter, Brianna JR University (Normal) 33' 4.0"
2 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 32' 11.25"
3 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 32' 7.0"
4 Willerton, Meghan SO Metamora 32' 5.5"
5 Hite, Jo SO Mattoon 32' 4.0"
6 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 32' 1.25"
7 Niebrugge, Brianna JR St. Teresa 31' 10.75"
8 Udake, Chieme JR Springfield 31' 10.0"
9 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 31' 7.0"
10 Begole, Reagan FR Metamora 31' 2.0"
11 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 30' 8.0"
12 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 30' 4.0"
13 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 29' 2.0"
14 Spurgeon, Myesha SO Lanphier 25' 9.25"
15 Price, Faith SO Lanphier -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Kennedy SO Limestone 29' 9.0"
2 Driscoll, Helena FR Limestone 29' 6.0"
3 Hooker, Anna SO St. Teresa 29' 0.0"
4 Newsome, Andrea JR Pontiac 28' 0.0"
5 Towle, Hailey SR Mattoon 27' 10.0"
6 Swartzendruber, Kara JR Morton 26' 6.0"
7 Foley, Lillie FR Bloomington Central Catholic 26' 2.5"
8 Brady, Ashleigh SO Normal 24' 8.5"
9 McCarthy, Megan SO Normal 24' 2.5"
10 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 24' 0.0"
11 Whitby, Carmen FR Metamora 24' 0.0"
12 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 23' 8.5"
13 Adelman, Maddie FR Bloomington Central Catholic 21' 5.5"
14 Coons, Kelly SO Fieldcrest 19' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 33' 4.0"
2 Cox, Addi FR Morton 32' 0.0"
3 Noguchi, Piilani JR East Peoria 30' 2.5"
4 Rammer, Phalynn SO Pekin 30' 1.5"
5 King, Sydney SO Springfield 29' 4.0"
6 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 29' 0.0"
7 Northrup, Victoria JR Metamora 28' 2.0"
8 Jackson, Abigail SR Olympia 28' 1.5"
9 Butcher, Addie FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 28' 0.0"
10 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 27' 8.0"
11 Kreps, Alyssa JR Normal West 27' 7.5"
12 Carroll, Shelby SO Eureka 26' 10.5"
13 Smith, Lisa JR Normal West 26' 4.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Tayler SR Mattoon 41' 4.0"
2 Swehla, Nicole FR Springfield 36' 4.0"
3 Pollman, Kennedy SR Pekin 32' 8.5"
4 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 32' 7.0"
5 Halman, Synclaire SR University (Normal) 31' 7.5"
6 Tiller, Nia SO Lanphier 31' 4.0"
7 Sapp, Madison SR University (Normal) 30' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Velencia JR Lanphier 30' 0.0"
9 Bray, Mackenzie SO Glenwood 29' 11.0"
10 Aluyi, Mo FR Tremont 29' 10.0"
11 Hartman, Renee SO Tremont 29' 10.0"
12 DeJaynes, Noelle FR St. Teresa 29' 1.0"
13 Tregoning, Amelia JR Glenwood 28' 3.5"
14 Butler, Jalen FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 27' 4.0"